Catching Features

Oldie but goldie

Open:07:00 Mar 27 2019
Close:07:45 Apr 13 2019
Map:/smallworld-conv/events/smallworld-conv/day1/CF-New.course
Created by:color
Description:Special Map wich I made looong time ago. Dont be afraid to run over the worlds boarder. Take a glance at the preview picture. It will help you understand the 3 levels. Have fun, somebody will go under 10. So no points anyway
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

122 official (+46 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:47  
2. teddy (2) Norway KLS 7:53  
3. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 7:54  
4. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 8:03  *****
5. B2OBK France KLS 8:06  *****
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 8:07  *****
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:09  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:11  
9. color (2) Switzerland converter 8:12  
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:12  *****
11. perwhite (2) France KLS 8:14  
12. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:15  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 8:16  *****
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:18  
15. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:22  
16. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:24  
17. Ossa18 (4) Sweden Malungs OK 8:27  
18. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 8:30  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:30  
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 8:36  
21. teddy Norway KLS 8:38  *****
22. perwhite France KLS 8:40  *****
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:49  
24. arddu Finland :) 8:51  *****
25. Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand 8:53  
26. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 8:58  *****
27. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 9:00  
27. FryDe Poland Nouski 9:00  *****
29. Mattman Sweden GMOK 9:05  
30. Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK 9:07  
31. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 9:08  
31. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 9:08  
33. WST New Zealand HBOC 9:13  
34. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 9:14  
35. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 9:15  
36. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 9:16  
37. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 9:23  
38. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 9:27  
39. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 9:29  
39. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:29  *****
41. smed Kenya . 9:30  
42. teme (2) Finland Nouski 9:36  
43. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 9:39  
44. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:41  
45. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 9:46  
46. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:47  
47. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 10:00  
48. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 10:08  
49. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 10:09  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:10  
51. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 10:30  
52. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 10:34  
53. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 10:38  
54. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 10:46  
55. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 10:49  
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:02  *****
57. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 11:03  
58. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 11:11  
59. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 11:30  *****
60. Trying Sweden 11:31  
61. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 11:32  *****
62. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 11:34  
63. Uffe Sweden Leksand 11:37  
64. oxVovve (2) Norway Centrum OK 11:41  *****
65. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:43  
66. gvtoukc France TSN 11:46  
67. SERG Russian Federation 11:48  
68. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 11:50  
69. judas98 (3) Sweden Attunda OK 11:58  
69. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 11:58  
71. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 12:06  
72. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 12:08  *****
72. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:08  
74. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 12:12  *****
75. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 12:13  
75. Roar Ireland CNOC 12:13  
77. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:19  
78. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 12:22  
79. MKG France KLS 12:32  
80. honzau United States SDO 13:04  
81. TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen 13:08  *****
82. John Wick European Union Killers 13:16  *****
83. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 13:22  *****
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 13:26  *****
85. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 13:29  
86. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 13:34  
87. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 13:38  
88. conor Ireland CNOC 13:40  
89. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 13:46  
90. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 14:08  
91. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 14:17  
92. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 14:18  
93. jeb France VSO 14:31  
94. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 14:39  *****
95. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 14:49  *****
96. seb shafka (2) Czech Republic OK Kamenice 15:01  
97. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:04  
98. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 15:08  
99. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:29  
100. manzen Yemen UUCO 15:39  
101. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 15:53  
102. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 16:04  
103. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 16:19  
103. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 16:19  *****
105. Jadir Brazil COC 16:26  
106. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 16:46  
107. rik Belgium trol 17:03  
108. billd (2) United States wcoc 17:31  
109. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 17:35  
110. O-Outan France Thai'O 18:15  *****
111. Christ Canada GHO 19:10  
112. Eerik Czech Republic 19:21  
113. CarlosRaico (3) Spain OK Rabonen 20:09  
114. velichayshiy (2) Russian Federation 111 20:17  
115. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 20:24  
116. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 20:25  
117. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 20:41  *****
118. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 20:59  
119. kriskus Poland 21:00  *****
120. carlit Andorra BO 21:15  *****
121. ur Germany Berlin 21:22  *****
122. rodrigo Brazil coufrj 23:40  
123. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 23:59  *****
124. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:07  
125. mikkelh (2) Norway Freidig 24:17  
126. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 24:24  
127. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 24:55  
128. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:10  
129. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 25:40  
130. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:09  
131. CarlosRaico (4) Spain OK Rabonen 29:40  
132. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:43  *****
133. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 31:30  
134. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 35:37  
135. SERG (2) Russian Federation 40:03  
136. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:31  *****
137. Edvard C Sweden 71:48  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Dischdisch France TAF dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
danv283 Sweden dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
DAMIS OLIVEIRA Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
CarlosRaico (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
danv283 (2) Sweden dnf  
Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
sunny (2) United States dead dnf  
Jurij Gagarin (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Ossa18 (3) Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand dnf