Catching Features

Long sprint Siente-Mette

Open:08:00 Dec 05 2019
Close:08:00 Dec 19 2019
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/long sprint Siente-Mette/day2/Course0.course
Created by:erbo
Description:Long-sprint on the Siente-Mette map. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

74 official (+35 reruns) 5 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:46  
2. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 27:09  
3. Hosue Spain ok 27:13  
4. Roman France VSO 27:24  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:40  
6. OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 27:53  
7. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 27:55  
8. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:01  
9. color Switzerland converter 28:03  
10. teddy Norway KLS 28:07  
11. jean France VSO 28:14  
12. Alien Sweden IKHP 28:17  
13. virre Sweden Hestra IF 28:20  
14. Alien (3) Sweden IKHP 28:22  
15. Lil Boat (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 28:24  
16. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 28:25  
17. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 28:35  
18. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 28:48  
19. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 28:53  
20. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:01  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:02  
22. erbo (2) Antarctica Järfälla OK 29:14  
23. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 29:15  
24. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 29:19  
25. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:32  
26. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:37  
27. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 29:48  
28. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 30:05  
29. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 30:10  
30. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:14  
31. mkietis Latvia Ozons 30:41  
32. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 30:50  
33. jeb France VSO 31:01  
33. Yan Sundqvist (2) Russian Federation Ocintol 31:01  
35. carlit (2) Andorra BO 31:25  *****
36. mikkelh Norway Freidig 31:48  
37. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 31:58  
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:22  *****
39. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 32:25  
40. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 32:28  
41. Ben Sand France viking 32:31  
41. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 32:31  
43. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 32:35  
44. William Sweden Malungs OK 33:02  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:09  
46. John Wick European Union Killers 33:25  
47. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:00  
48. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 34:02  *****
48. JoeLynch (2) New Zealand UCOC 34:02  *****
50. SERG Russian Federation 34:15  
51. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 34:53  
52. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:57  
53. Freys (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:02  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:04  
55. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 35:06  *****
56. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 35:43  
57. carlit Andorra BO 36:06  *****
58. Sergei (2) Belgium Balise 10 38:00  
59. fernigac Spain colmenar 38:11  
60. ur Germany Berlin 38:28  
61. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 38:29  
62. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:44  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 40:10  *****
64. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 40:11  
65. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 40:37  
66. Jeff Australia UFO 41:03  
67. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 41:45  
68. honzau United States SDO 43:18  
69. MChub (3) Ukraine Ottawa OC 43:57  
70. Fabien OZOUF France RO Paris 44:19  
71. Vidar Sweden SSOK 44:35  
72. joris smet Belgium TROL 46:10  
73. JanD Finland OK 46:53  *****
74. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 47:11  
75. Kristina Sweden 48:21  
76. rudy (2) New Zealand Auckland 48:53  
77. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 49:08  
78. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 51:03  *****
79. andronkuls (2) Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 53:50  
80. Kristina (2) Sweden 57:47  
81. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 58:28  
82. herman pettersson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 59:13  
83. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 67:28  
84. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 74:04  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg dnf  
weekn Antarctica Nydalens SK dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
sander TF Norway elverum ok dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
manzen Yemen UUCO dnf  
jeb (2) France VSO dnf  
Alien (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
billd (2) United States wcoc dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Ugglan (2) Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Poulsen (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC dnf  
mjh (2) Australia PO-A dnf  
Kristina (3) Sweden dnf  
billd (3) United States wcoc dnf  
billd (4) United States wcoc dnf