Catching Features

Adigeya 3 middle

Open:08:00 Jan 08 2020
Close:08:00 Jan 23 2020
Map:/A_Y_3 8/events/A_Y_3 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:One more piece of this map. Implementation of ski lifts is poor, sorry (telephone lines and ends on air. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

66 official (+19 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:21  
2. teddy Norway KLS 39:26  *****
3. color Switzerland converter 39:32  
3. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 39:32  *****
5. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:56  *****
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 40:21  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:25  
8. Roman France VSO 40:36  *****
9. jean France VSO 40:40  *****
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:28  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 41:44  
12. virre Sweden Hestra IF 41:49  
13. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 42:16  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 42:30  
15. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 42:44  
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 43:11  
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 43:38  *****
18. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 44:22  
19. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 45:05  
20. Ben Sand (2) France viking 45:15  
21. mkietis Latvia Ozons 45:49  
22. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:16  
23. WST New Zealand HBOC 46:28  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:38  
25. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 47:34  
26. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 47:57  
27. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 48:01  
28. Uffe Sweden Leksand 48:54  
29. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 49:18  
30. William Sweden Malungs OK 51:47  *****
31. Ben Sand France viking 52:19  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 52:50  
33. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 53:58  
34. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 54:43  *****
35. NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg 54:46  
36. mikkelh Norway Freidig 55:09  
37. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 55:28  *****
38. carlit Andorra BO 58:09  
39. SERG Russian Federation 58:37  
40. John Wick European Union Killers 59:24  
41. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 59:33  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 60:24  *****
43. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 61:58  
44. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 62:41  
45. Trying Sweden 62:54  
46. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 63:02  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 65:50  *****
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 65:55  
49. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 67:57  
50. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 69:50  
51. faure gwenael France CROCO 72:04  *****
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 74:38  *****
53. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 75:35  *****
54. gvtoukc France TSN 75:52  
55. ur Germany Berlin 79:42  
56. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 95:55  
57. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 105:34  *****
58. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 120:54  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf  
fernigac Spain colmenar dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Erb Austria noname dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Iker Perdu Spain GOT dnf  
Gäddan Sweden SSOK dnf  
MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Iker Perdu (2) Spain GOT dnf  
Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC dnf  
billd (2) United States wcoc dnf  
Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
velichayshiy (2) Russian Federation 111 dnf  
fernigac (3) Spain colmenar dnf  
Iker Perdu (3) Spain GOT dnf  
Yury (3) Russian Federation Strogino dnf