Catching Features

Jukola 2000

Created by:carlit
Description:Welcome to the 2 days of orienteering in Finland the Jukola !
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. Jukola 2000
 2. Jukola Night

Results

Race 1Race 2Total
1. janands100.0099.01199.01
2. Pale99.1498.60197.74
3. Anton Uhov95.13100.00195.13
4. SloppyJoe97.2793.97191.24
5. teddy97.7093.10190.80
6. color92.5592.44184.99
7. WST97.8686.20184.06
8. BradLund89.3293.31182.63
9. Bullen90.5788.81179.37
10. ManuelHorta94.6683.97178.63
11. LinusBohman85.3093.10178.40
12. Greig Hamilton86.8688.64175.50
13. Frasco90.5381.74172.27
14. Carl Josefsson87.3381.41168.74
15. Skalkin81.3382.16163.48
16. Cinis85.7373.69159.42
17. Ehheee77.3180.63157.94
18. juliano pereira87.3367.04154.37
19. ur68.5070.80139.30
20. andre de veirman82.1148.62130.72
21. Holmie53.9273.56127.48
22. PHJ6566.0845.89111.97
23. mk7764.6446.51111.15
24. FedosVova77.3925.07102.46
25. AlexMustafin45.5454.4499.98
26. Marius97.35.97.35
27. JonasG97.12.97.12
28. Landli096.2496.24
29. Mattman96.18.96.18
30. Baumann Edouard48.9746.7695.72
31. Ossa1894.89.94.89
32. Alri.93.8593.85
33. jeb92.51.92.51
34. Didde91.89091.89
34. Rico91.89.91.89
36. Doyle91.19091.19
37. Jakza91.15.91.15
38. Jeroetha91.03.91.03
39. show87.95087.95
40. Lindblom9886.51086.51
41. mogd00185.89.85.89
41. SERG85.89085.89
43. Toppur84.83084.83
44. mikkelh80.23080.23
45. Ultimate77.62.77.62
46. jpasturiza076.9576.95
47. Rozhok.76.6276.62
48. Alex-Meaow43.9827.1071.07
49. Albinz70.84.70.84
50. benjaminanciaux69.94.69.94
51. Vidar69.71.69.71
52. John Wick66.43066.43
53. Uffe64.91064.91
54. oxVovve64.64064.64
55. Krasimir63.63063.63
56. honzau41.6418.5560.18
57. tastaiwan59.10.59.10
58. ANDREY.Gelson58.05.58.05
59. Christ55.05.55.05
60. Eerik47.91.47.91
61. Cube40.82040.82
62. Vitaly K40.66040.66
63. Rafael J Bossi37.66.37.66
64. MChub37.58037.58
65. engstrom37.15037.15
66. Jadir36.96.36.96
67. JohnT327.49027.49
68. Yury21.60021.60
69. billd16.69.16.69
70. yoyo12.40012.40
71. Ivan Kulikov09.469.46
72. Jonas Lange3.5503.55
. AKey00.
. Alvin0..
. andersn0..
. artemisia_genipi00.
. Arthur Raichmann00.
. Beaver.0.
. bigE00.
. Boris Isaikin0..
. carlit00.
. CarlP0..
. conor0..
. DJUK0..
. erbo00.
. fredson.0.
. Gohu.0.
. GS20130..
. Gurre0..
. G├Ąddan00.
. Heqe00.
. HUGO8800.
. I <3 CF00.
. Joao Roberto0..
. joesunley0..
. kellspants00.
. Kipchoge00.
. Lil Boat0..
. manzen0..
. mfg95.0.
. MIC MIC0..
. mjh00.
. nemytoff0..
. Nia_Onoufrieva0..
. Palle Kuling0..
. Paul_Sirum00.
. perwhite.0.
. Phoenix00.
. PoznaAndras00.
. Running Man0..
. S.Smith0..
. Slavka00.
. Steve O'Neill0..
. Sunrise0..
. the confused00.
. Tintin9300.
. Trying00.
. udenszale0..
. Vasko Stoyanov00.
. velichayshiy0..
. vertti.0.
. Vicente Lopez0..
. VJ FAN.0.
. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey0..