Catching Features



Spain Moren-o

Country:Spain
Club:OK Rabonen
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1219
Races Created:21
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Sardanga Sprint 17:284 / 153  
Langeland day 2 29:1714 / 153  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 62:1023 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 21:3321 / 158  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 58:0029 / 121  
Mantscha, Contour-O 49:2038 / 130  
Krikan 25:593 / 70  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 25:3340 / 186  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 23:4436 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 44:3834 / 158  
Langeland Day 1 31:3423 / 137  
Kairobadet middle 38:1633 / 114  
Øyberget Middle 32:1536 / 126  
Fremo CP 26:1620 / 130  
r.old.m-E3 34:0121 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle246:4951 / 199  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:2424 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 29:5020 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 41:2927 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 4:5511 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 19:5625 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 15:2929 / 418  
 9:118 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 31:2828 / 260  
Sarkalahti middle 3 40:4133 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 71:5233 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 50:31103 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 20:1850 / 373  
[MV2020] Gara7 25:2514 / 244  
Col de la Chau - Middle 33:2832 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 57:0763 / 321  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 23:51115 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 36:2342 / 232  
[MV2020] Gara5 36:3857 / 249  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:0319 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 22:0920 / 197  
Monte Xalo 20:0123 / 212  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 14:1937 / 271  
[MV2020] Gara4 24:0230 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 30:0521 / 276  
Chabeuil Sprint 13:0357 / 301  
Tour de France Part 3 25:4031 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 20:0966 / 279  
State Park 32:4913 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 31:2957 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 16:457 / 183  
[CFWC2020]-E10 75:4876 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 41:4443 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 15:4756 / 502  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 20:5135 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 23:227 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 24:0960 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 21:1333 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 31:3760 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 33:3763 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 23:4533 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 78:0932 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:4351 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 20:409 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 40:1470 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 7:454 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 22:0610 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 30:3845 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 27:0933 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 10:1055 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 25:1938 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 49:2324 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 17:598 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 29:1753 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 48:2013 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 13:2927 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 16:4526 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 25:3248 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 25:0279 / 317  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 16:3640 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 13:1925 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:1038 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 30:2120 / 280  
HuBei orienteering 30:419 / 262  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 19:099 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:4234 / 304  
Polish Championships Middle 25:2942 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 34:1379 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 17:4881 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 17:4814 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 21:0731 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E6 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:4636 / 393  
Haukkavuori cliffs 39:1338 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 13:3516 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 5:0015 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 71:41125 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 36:5087 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 28:51230 / 601  
 223:35165 / 841  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 32:2611 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 27:0017 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 24:4019 / 186  
Somewhere middle 4 36:0022 / 219  
Pomaria Village 14:5428 / 231  
GoenteModelEvent 6:24122 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 14:569 / 219  
short forest 24:5980 / 274  
Mynttila - Intro 7:4554 / 415  
bamboo middle 18:247 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek 32:1136 / 256  
Västersjön, middle 21:2116 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4265:55102 / 564  
[CFWC2020]-E3 32:00123 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 19:45142 / 569  
Sätila - middle 37:0428 / 313  
Sprint-Cup E4 17:4854 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 29:2332 / 279  
Fusine 2 41:2410 / 269  
CFEB 2020-05-01 55:1725 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 10:319 / 346  
Kvänsås 36:4511 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E2 15:5643 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 16:3934 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 48:3156 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 13:0744 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 33:2434 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 31:2422 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 47:2339 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 38:5422 / 243  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:4670 / 322  
city sprint 30:0033 / 301  
city middle 52:5637 / 175  
City Long 97:2920 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 15:214 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B 37:4415 / 78  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 38:3827 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 10:4815 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 13:5676 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 76:0654 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 33:0885 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:4050 / 660  
 213:5745 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 32:4529 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:1918 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 23:5774 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 22:0517 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 21:5429 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 25:25121 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:0233 / 194  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 41:16155 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 31:3853 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 30:3044 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 28:0251 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 21:2386 / 171  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 13:0658 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 18:3475 / 444  
Pink Cacti 27:3050 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 57:3386 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 32:5139 / 242  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:4770 / 201  
Koantakanen middle 3 39:0554 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 58:0195 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 36:0845 / 199  
Grasslands by night 31:2059 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 57:4659 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 36:5136 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 31:2312 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 31:5421 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 26:4136 / 190  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:2823 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 16:3820 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:1737 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:131 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 19:5679 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 40:2945 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 49:0214 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 36:4231 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 42:0528 / 340  
Isojärvi night 57:0319 / 116  
Bordasee, short 23:4949 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 32:5621 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 38:2038 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 21:0944 / 385  
GS280320S 21:1212 / 209  
GS280320L 52:3332 / 117  
GS280320M 28:2431 / 194  
  28:0926 / 191  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 32:5132 / 205  
GS270320L 43:1419 / 101  
GS270320m 23:1738 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 39:0133 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 17:3342 / 369  
GS260320 42:4222 / 140  
Larsmo night 49:0137 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 34:0128 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 42:2650 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour 39:4824 / 197  
Maze in the woods 30:2628 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 28:3827 / 274  
GS220320g 49:1632 / 111  
GS220320f 17:3624 / 166  
GS220320e 30:0020 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 42:592 / 191  
GS220320d 28:0330 / 147  
GS220320c 23:2742 / 200  
GS220320b 36:5734 / 179  
lokura 5:4029 / 186  
WOC 2003 48:2950 / 180  
GS210320covid 64:5828 / 120  
GS210320b 26:1638 / 164  
GS210320a 47:2631 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 39:5622 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 47:5220 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 47:2364 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 21:007 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 27:2325 / 176  
Short Middle 26:2460 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 29:5939 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 27:0122 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 31:4858 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 31:0624 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 39:3531 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 42:5627 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 25:3219 / 272  
Pahakuru 54:4433 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 45:3141 / 185  
CFEB 2020-03-15 55:3023 / 95  
Alcubierre 38:3813 / 78  
Downhill Ski O 2 14:4624 / 86  
Cheire de come - Sprint 15:5715 / 116  
H/D10RR course 2 12:3620 / 98  
Playa 42:2316 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 33:5913 / 87  
Woman 11:134 / 76  
Aatsajoki Night 23:5812 / 66  
Aatsajoki 33:0611 / 90  
Oronmylly night 2 43:4411 / 53  
Oronmylly middle 3 43:1831 / 101  
CFEB 2018-07-15 60:2810 / 52  
Fageda 34:4717 / 97  
CFEB 2018-07-01 53:047 / 66  
Alcubierre est dnf  
Reposärkät night 2 37:0813 / 77  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza2dnf  
Trout 13:421 / 50  
Madisonburg 18:341 / 34  
HastilyCup#4 dnf  
HastilyCup 30:3618 / 74  
sprint 10:3519 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND 12:239 / 88  
Tomtatjärn Middle 39:229 / 81  
wmoc 2015 e1 28:1011 / 76  
DAY START 8:424 / 84  
Sprint 10:3015 / 95  
MIDDLE 21:4819 / 83  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 48:1658 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 26:2425 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 77:5514 / 81  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 33:4146 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  38:4254 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 29:2331 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 17:3529 / 158  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 79:2621 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 45:5739 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 83:3234 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 44:1936 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 62:5731 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 42:3447 / 134  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 68:0140 / 115  
Buttes Pass day 1234:5746 / 135  
Maria Trost, Middle232:2953 / 192  
Windsor castle middle2dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E1251:2850 / 126  
Björsberg Middle245:1183 / 230  
Find your way on Øyro 6:3613 / 69  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 23:2531 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 30:5852 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 23:1930 / 165  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 38:0547 / 130  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 45:5039 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 63:1144 / 111  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 29:5642 / 99  
cccooo 33:148 / 41  
Hofwald Middle 21:0733 / 128  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 20:1942 / 161  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 68:0351 / 101  
Western Norwoodton Park 9:4536 / 130  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 51:4148 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 106:1147 / 99  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 38:3668 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 19:1960 / 212  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 21:2524 / 146  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 31:5834 / 126  
sprint 10:1029 / 148  
Well ... if you want to go fast  32:0214 / 65  
Just an easy run dnf  
Have fun 25:069 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 26:1533 / 168  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 38:2736 / 190  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 50:2858 / 174  
Holy Cross #1 11:1711 / 78  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 15:3210 / 84  
montlleo 35:085 / 74  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 25:2744 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 32:1833 / 146  
Siitama new (OCAD) 17:5754 / 155  
Kenricktown Brook 28:4730 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 16:5223 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 34:1445 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 23:3133 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 22:0481 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 64:3347 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 14:06102 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 27:0062 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 33:4672 / 162  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 80:3764 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 19:26121 / 228  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 55:2559 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 11:2756 / 207  
smallworld 13:0551 / 226  
cf traning 22:3732 / 117  
ski o orsha 75:5739 / 75  
ski o tomsk 20:1531 / 128  
ski o RB2013 24:2240 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle 24:595 / 96  
ski o middle traning! 32:0817 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long dnf  
The Square, Track 1 11:5674 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 18:1250 / 136  
ski o sprint! 22:4150 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 58:4237 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 43:5677 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 97:0352 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 14:49118 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 13:4754 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 23:5051 / 174  
Island Sprint 14:2449 / 143  
Newburyland 79:5412 / 54  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 13:4993 / 198  
AWSOME 17:4432 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 24:3243 / 189  
Lavis Buona 16:2143 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 24:1546 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 34:5880 / 179  
AldenoCentre dnf  
nignt zemlyanka 33:2443 / 99  
CFEB 13 O_2 14:397 / 61  
CFEB 13 O_1 13:3735 / 104  
NB E6 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 24:1723 / 101  
Labyrinthsprint 2 32:5914 / 75  
The way to x-mas E 4 19:496 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 26:5522 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 2 51:5427 / 72  
The way to x-mas E 1 48:5525 / 103  
Ravai Middle 31:0751 / 136  
Ravai 44:09119 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 64:4781 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 11:4633 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
EKSJO NIGHT 25:2721 / 74  
EKSJO 3 23:4113 / 82  
EKSJO 2 32:0340 / 103  
EKSJO 1 36:1253 / 123  
remade-czech2 31:2170 / 201  
Ski-O Kazahstan223:32163 / 375  
paattinen-E1 30:2272 / 187  
Hugset S 32:1765 / 122  
Middle dist. dnf  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 18:5249 / 143  
middle test course 26:1043 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 22:4362 / 153  
Forest Sprint 14:3367 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 23:3669 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 34:4865 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 23:1759 / 109  
  20:1776 / 119  
Gruvriset 19:3157 / 181  
BRASIL TEST... 7:1627 / 108  
Falu Lasarett 26:2333 / 143  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 47:4828 / 98  
test 14:4229 / 119  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 27:0243 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 28:2316 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 18:129 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 16:4047 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 17:3344 / 173  
Falu Gruva 10:2826 / 196  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 22:2568 / 175  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 34:4260 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 22:3587 / 233  
Atlantis 17:1310 / 168  
Arco 21:0267 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 26:2876 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:3443 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 18:1348 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 60:3153 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 22:1448 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 48:0861 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 55:0367 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 55:5782 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 14:3023 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 26:2448 / 213  
Castle Sprint dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 40:2655 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_1 dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen215:1927 / 282  
Parco di Gocciadoro 21:0725 / 203  
[OCAD]No name yet... 16:4714 / 124  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 39:4746 / 146  
GS2013 CHARLIE 34:4332 / 83  
GSmap2013 BRAVO 30:386 / 88  
GSmap2013 ALFA 16:0140 / 137  
°CFEB 13D_1 31:4028 / 89  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 12:5351 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 31:1488 / 186  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 26:2078 / 221  
Langeland - Middle day 1 29:3931 / 90  
Vezzano Naran SC 16:4349 / 149  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 12:0219 / 143  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 36:3075 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 26:2289 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 36:5172 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 78:2850 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 13:2737 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 17:3096 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 24:3944 / 147  
Vezzano Naran 16:3056 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 55:3346 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 30:1349 / 169  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 13:5181 / 198  
Rand: Walkerburg 19:4486 / 118  
Bordasee, Short 22:1251 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 12:2624 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 27:1739 / 125  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 18:1926 / 112  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 58:2754 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 24:5582 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 17:1632 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 48:56100 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 19:2165 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 22:4539 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 33:0985 / 204  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 18:5836 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 13:4958 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 25:5379 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 34:4353 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 55:2056 / 161  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 22:1532 / 163  
Easy Sprint 9:3024 / 151  
[OCAD] Siitama 26:5283 / 198  
A run 33:5618 / 111  
Omholt 45:5549 / 106  
Sekotsuji 21:2928 / 161  
Filler 36:5560 / 164  
Sprint 3 16:4020 / 148  
WOC 03 47:5519 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 11:1224 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 10:0328 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 11:2127 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 4:3845 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 14:4096 / 175  
Sprint 2 18:123 / 121  
Sprint 9:477 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 24:2383 / 240  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 37:5142 / 166  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 28:5849 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 36:4648 / 199  
THA KLINGN 44:4614 / 79  
HOLL 38:0358 / 103  
Random Middle 43:0830 / 97  
NewMapTest 6:284 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 25:2179 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 15:25128 / 241  
RandomCup Comp: 3 33:5920 / 68  
RandomCup Comp: 2 18:295 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 21:465 / 93  
1stComp 7:4772 / 120  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 11:1261 / 243  
SLAVIERO 42:2064 / 122  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 26:5018 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 17:0424 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 32:5391 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:5351 / 169  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 45:5671 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 15:4462 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 43:1787 / 200  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 47:0898 / 189  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 10:5225 / 178  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 23:5441 / 136  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 18:4761 / 188  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 12:5052 / 259  
Middle 10 41:1020 / 88  
Middle 9 54:4030 / 123  
Middle 8 51:0662 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 14:0412 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 40:2296 / 235  
Rokke map-part 2 32:2484 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 58:5057 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 25:3987 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 14:45120 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 41:3932 / 195  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 43:3579 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 24:4173 / 294  
Holt 20:35100 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 14:1281 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 42:2050 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 9:1213 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 36:3861 / 199  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 15:5737 / 199  
Vorab-Challange 15:03110 / 253  
Contour-O dnf  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 73:5231 / 116  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 33:5129 / 133  
Crni Graben Sprint 20:3986 / 196  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 32:0785 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 27:2280 / 183  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 44:5788 / 127  
San Pippo 37:3369 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 13:01103 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint 23:2351 / 161  
Schiltwald3 24:0250 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 25:1952 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 8:2841 / 209  
CekyPank Orienteering 25:3410 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 38:4570 / 156  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 56:5325 / 119  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 16:1260 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 14:50101 / 249  
[OCAD] Middle 4 26:0831 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 26:0348 / 166  
[OCAD] Middle 2 25:2374 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 27:4939 / 188  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 38:0167 / 174  
Glunte 33:0816 / 92  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 49:1265 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 44:2672 / 249  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 12:0386 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 6:4248 / 238  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 35:2461 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 18:0266 / 234  
La Burla 15:1730 / 128  
A BORING COURSE...... dnf  
 216:3638 / 177  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 11:1616 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 15:0835 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 15:0734 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 20:0744 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 15:5652 / 257  
[Rnd] Short/night 16:4140 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 14:3021 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 22:5133 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 38:3650 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 15:0763 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 24:5150 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 30:5932 / 193  
[Rnd] Middledistance 31:0113 / 96  
The Hole 24:5624 / 172  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 21:4945 / 233  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 117:5226 / 84  
[Rocad] Training 1 42:2847 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 48:0033 / 127  
Joulumae II 44:2753 / 157  
Joulumae I 25:34127 / 266  
Middle Alpine 53:3962 / 184  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 34:0361 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham dnf  
 231:3937 / 203  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 61:4652 / 125  
Vealos 38:3186 / 199  
Sprint (test 7:5814 / 181  
Craft cup Skien 2013 29:0924 / 198  
Night Sprint 23:2526 / 134  
middle 34:4371 / 162  
Mixed middle 49:2350 / 130  
Beach Puglia 20:4657 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 40:1633 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 12:4625 / 163  
°Monoblepharis dnf  
°Mesotaenium 39:3612 / 64  
°Geocentrophora 42:5022 / 75  
[Rnd] Safari-o! 60:5339 / 146  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 25:5263 / 183  
Pilzwald 3 53:3046 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 24:1167 / 204  
Herbouilly 42:24111 / 242  
Rnd tour middle 27:0912 / 74  
RND tour 16:3747 / 125  
Just4fun 24:0322 / 80  
Sörby final Slump-O 35:2244 / 193  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 18:1145 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 23:2072 / 226  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 37:4596 / 149  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 21:4371 / 131  
mysig bana:) 18:4641 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 26:1967 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 21:2786 / 192  
Versan 3 23:3210 / 64  
Versan 2 16:4120 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 19:1542 / 103  
Technicale 10:5727 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 23:5053 / 192  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 45:1544 / 125  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 58:3683 / 139  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 86:5685 / 137  
Raiasd 39:2559 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 16:1223 / 195  
Sääkelä 34:5782 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 27:0847 / 149  
justforfuncomp :) 16:2848 / 184  
Fabio Aurelio 39:1753 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1224:4272 / 199  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 55:5365 / 124  
Sörby22 Long 39:5656 / 152  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long dnf  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 25:49116 / 218  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 22:43103 / 210  
Rocky 25:0246 / 127  
Different 39:015 / 94  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 41:1963 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 18:5638 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 34:35111 / 198  
Christchurch CF Racers 42:2573 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 30:0782 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night 23:1741 / 115  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 15:0218 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long 45:2587 / 172  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 20:45118 / 324  
Train your brain 1 28:4329 / 196  
random map 26:1432 / 167  
Sprint 22:5122 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle dnf  
 235:07127 / 345  
°Drususbiguttatus dnf  
°Hydropsyche 33:3127 / 88  
°Rhyacophila 35:0753 / 102  
°Sericostoma 59:0154 / 96  
Winter Games [Prolog] dnf  
 28:2462 / 247  
Brignoles 02 34:1979 / 227  
Spring Cup CF Day 19:18134 / 292  
Door 11 - PortU 46:18120 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 36:25176 / 248  
sprint 9:44102 / 164  
Funky 13:2723 / 99  
Sierra del Molino 27:5354 / 148  
SprintPastu.2 22:3326 / 117  
SprintPastu 29:1948 / 141  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 22:3948 / 198  
Training in Briffaut for Jean 22:0922 / 96  
d 50:2326 / 78  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 36:5176 / 169  
vallinas mountain sprint226:2117 / 134  
Fantasy Sprint 11:5427 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 19:3758 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 24:5844 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 35:4374 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 23:2571 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice 34:1333 / 173  
OgdensFirstRace 38:3963 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 43:2267 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 67:23101 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 16:5584 / 190  
nuit 1:1425 / 107  
sprint 10:1751 / 118  
kikirace6 73:4148 / 76  
Ceriodaphnia 25:3618 / 68  
Stylodrilus 36:0722 / 63  
Chromadorita 27:2025 / 70  
Brachyura 28:2331 / 87  
kikirace 5 26:2910 / 69  
ikirace 5 36:0039 / 75  
kikirace 4 41:2538 / 78  
kikirace 3 41:5123 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 27:3144 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 33:1070 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 38:04104 / 194  
Map 16:1874 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 109:3070 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 26:3983 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 45:1480 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 21:0267 / 200  
kikirace sprint2 23:0041 / 122  
kikirace sprint 26:5959 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 36:4092 / 201  
crazyisland night 43:5940 / 100  
crazyisland 26:0458 / 221  
Forest sprint 2 22:4083 / 186  
Map 19:3984 / 125  
 214:4326 / 159  
VSO 27:0217 / 88  
Sprintn 15:1361 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 14:1796 / 149  
Sippola 33:4179 / 210  
Øya 2 9:3841 / 123  
Longsprint 35:0527 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 49:46117 / 219  
Halloween Map 6:5079 / 180  
Øya 8:0270 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 22:3676 / 200  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 31:4897 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 39:0461 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 24:0569 / 144  
Sprint dnf  
 218:1839 / 156  
SaturdayCOMP 25:0572 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 12:2462 / 206  
sprint night 25:5751 / 97  
Circles 12:1312 / 178  
123 middle 21:0222 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 5:5880 / 183  
[OCAD] Marchrace 19:01117 / 215  
 213:212 / 279  
Roxburyville to nono 74:4421 / 79  
Great Braintree to tony 36:4243 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 45:4180 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version 35:3518 / 81  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 49:4784 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 27:2052 / 143  
The middle 43:1628 / 88  
Sprint 13:1176 / 205  
Sprint Ingalunda City.215:5068 / 152  
sprint précision 2/2 23:1939 / 93  
sprint précision 1/2 15:5342 / 138  
long dnf  
Sprint tournois VSO28:0026 / 179  
Apartment race 27:02121 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 14:2121 / 169  
Céléon 25:5374 / 135  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 20:5362 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI 37:3867 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 23:5233 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 18:5452 / 141  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 23:1894 / 178  
VSO 17:5138 / 96  
con. 52:5130 / 60  
Sajaia 49:2367 / 111  
Random Sprint 2 10:2561 / 142  
Sprint 8:1339 / 128  
Rassonwood 19:3098 / 134  
Random Sprint 6:3237 / 165  
uyuukaka 14:4254 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint dnf  
 214:0745 / 178  
course sur chemin pour jean dnf  
 246:4164 / 99  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 41:5356 / 125  
VSO 6:0517 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 54:3368 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 23:4666 / 146  
Night! focus 43:3267 / 88  
sprint! focus 24:1557 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 35:10117 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 29:44136 / 227  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 19:1644 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 28:5195 / 148  
middle! focus 42:0870 / 125  
Neaton-Islands day 2 10:2780 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp 26:0248 / 183  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 dnf  
 240:4180 / 196  
Aldeno dnf  
 221:0529 / 138  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 25:21107 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 31:16114 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 18:08109 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 22:34106 / 169  
Oshow 17:1794 / 128  
 213:1675 / 169  
Sekotsuji 48:3387 / 133  
[OCAD] Kjölen 34:14103 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 49:1696 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 17:49137 / 249  
Butlerwick day 1217:34102 / 148  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 99:3758 / 157  
Cronwoodhills 40:37104 / 139  
Lago Santo - E2 dnf  
pour le vso 50:2160 / 102  
Smiley-Map 10:5111 / 82  
  16:3350 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods 26:5582 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 50:5650 / 98  
Central Fenwoodtowne 56:0755 / 115  
pour bubu 18:06109 / 145  
 2dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 24:49200 / 265  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 17:20102 / 195  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 66:11101 / 155  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice dnf  
 2dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO dnf  
My first 16:1561 / 116  
PastuStaRosa_Middle 30:2967 / 113  
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 38:4064 / 103  
Shawmutboro 26:1351 / 100  
TUNA CONTEST 45:1367 / 97  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 61:3656 / 97  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 92:2837 / 81  
[random] Boylston short/middle 50:0263 / 113  
[random] Björkbergen short 33:3781 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short 32:2569 / 137  
Another rnd-Template 14:3678 / 146  
Blackwood North 26:2439 / 115  
[ocad]Homysud 57:46102 / 192  
Fårup Skov sprint 26:40128 / 166  
Volzhskie prostory 31:4796 / 158  
1.7k Short 13:3564 / 188  
Dexiotrichides dnf  
Lembadion 35:1527 / 66  
Dicranaphorus 35:5851 / 97  
Asplanchna dnf  
Fragilaria 50:0641 / 108  
Lerbæk 32:2654 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 20:2090 / 241  
Pour le VSO 22:5037 / 79  
Pour Oeil de lynx 20:5527 / 97  
Pour Bu² 17:0764 / 117  
Pour jean 1 13:5258 / 140  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 49:5060 / 180  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 97:0078 / 153  
1.6k Short 14:41103 / 233  
(OCAD) Civezzano dnf  
ROFL 39:2073 / 138  
hahahahah 4:4476 / 183  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 22:11124 / 253  
 218:1289 / 318  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 31:00144 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 78:4893 / 162  
Short/middle night 54:5038 / 109  
[ocad] äktatorpet dnf  
 2dnf  
Hallo 25:25109 / 205  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 26:4258 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 48:58118 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 33:5155 / 155  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 23:05133 / 221  
Desert Desert 35:56135 / 165  
 219:4044 / 230  
Everettwood - 11:1639 / 130  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 dnf  
 234:06155 / 286  
 3dnf  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 13:42116 / 195  
Pastur 42:4673 / 110  
JOK-stgan sprint 23:33114 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 61:5096 / 146  
Furuboda Long 48:5540 / 113  
Furuboda Sprint 32:4963 / 136  
Furuboda Middle 47:5599 / 178  
Finnbo [ocad] 17:0570 / 177  
Minisprint 9:29181 / 235  
JVM04 (my first comp) 34:3593 / 163  
Fun orienteering 84:5962 / 111  
Granlia 42:52112 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 25:52123 / 238  
? 28:4178 / 150  
SuperSprint 3 28:41158 / 201  
 29:0187 / 255  
Night sprint dnf  
SuperSprint 2 12:23139 / 216  
SuperSprint 15:58140 / 251  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 12:38143 / 250  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 10:0781 / 163  
Creag Mhic Preview 12:55158 / 228  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k dnf  
 220:40130 / 238  
Fast Sprint 4:4282 / 164  
Milzkalns 43:3868 / 105  
Sprint (random) 15:5098 / 177  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 19:38112 / 194  
[OCAD] Cladophora 78:4632 / 95  
Kauppi Sprint 17:0440 / 129  
Hartola A dnf  
ski-o map 23:0232 / 150  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 20:5475 / 164  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 18:45100 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 18:57140 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 42:12123 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) dnf  
 220:13148 / 369  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 39:22107 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 13:4852 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview 16:10108 / 171  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 43:1880 / 144  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 dnf  
 257:5374 / 140  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 28:1570 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 41:5981 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 19:5483 / 264  
kikirace4 56:2368 / 101  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 52:00109 / 208  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 53:2279 / 172  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 33:2472 / 207  
kikirace 11:1783 / 154  
Indoor-O 22:4679 / 184  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 39:38178 / 296  
Micro O #2 14:4684 / 183  
 217:46145 / 214  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 38:36102 / 200  
Aantekkin 42:3160 / 168  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 18:0371 / 197  
Welland-Sixenhof 36:4964 / 142  
[OCAD] Venezia III 50:1168 / 216  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 39:41132 / 311  
[OCAD] NOM3 31:0693 / 262  
Färskesjön Warm-up dnf  
 2dnf  
Färskesjön - Short 17:2348 / 156  
Fast Track 11:2447 / 115  
Aisus VI 103:0956 / 110  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 33:1199 / 206  
Aisus IV 23:00118 / 216  
gfds 19:3747 / 89  
Figueira Oeste 33:5143 / 75  
Färskejön Night Tour 2 42:5457 / 89  
Färskejön Night Tour 22:4473 / 122  
_____ 8:1832 / 94  
Green curves - fast dnf  
Åby N - Night short 26:2144 / 79  
Åby N - Long 58:1251 / 88  
Aisus III 21:00106 / 166  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 53:1561 / 126  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 20:37120 / 275  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg 8:5636 / 109  
Åby N - Middle 2 dnf  
Åby N - Middle 14:1541 / 144  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 50:4494 / 203  
Aisus II 44:0188 / 152  
Åby S - Middle 51:0765 / 95  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle dnf  
 229:20106 / 189  
Aisus 41:0784 / 142  
orange course 15:5933 / 63  
  20:5945 / 69  
same as before 18:2017 / 55  
boro mountain229:0939 / 87  
Vetlanda long dnf  
............................... 17:349 / 76  
lundbergs competition 17:4613 / 87  
the pink course O_o 20:4733 / 99  
 221:1149 / 122  
Gnetteryd 3,4km dnf  
 2dnf  
Open map =] 27:1213 / 103  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 28:10107 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 323:3095 / 181  
[Ocad] Venezia dnf  
 271:38124 / 276  
[OCAD] NOM 2 38:0197 / 143  
[OCAD] NOM 1 53:02110 / 173  
[SOK] Skifjell 24:45118 / 193  
Sprints championship 129:0955 / 212  
Hei 2 54:0667 / 120  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 51:0386 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 37:16115 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 32:53182 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 31:45139 / 236  
Utmaning 31:0945 / 76  
Labyrintbanan 2:2951 / 149  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 65:03124 / 170  
[rocad]Kidaz dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Kråkerum dnf  
 232:00103 / 171  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III 38:0161 / 104  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II dnf  
 236:5881 / 163  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi dnf  
 249:59126 / 198  
[SOK]Findal by day 31:5749 / 72  
Findal by day dnf  
[SOK] Findal by night 49:0334 / 58  
Doubleflags 21:14130 / 190  
Middle race Omholt 47:2099 / 132  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 28:33166 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 56:48124 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 39:5866 / 167  
[SOK] Fast Open 29:3581 / 124  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle dnf  
 267:53124 / 183  
UnPit3 19:15123 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 31:14121 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 50:45118 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 30:3695 / 181  
Islandwood Night-O 16:2935 / 74  
Islandwood Sprint-O 15:5098 / 164  
[SOK] Sneltvedt dnf  
 222:14112 / 193  
Sinte Mette 26:0549 / 137  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 46:19141 / 214  
Laberinto heptagono 99:2410 / 44  
Laberinto circle 101:0714 / 101  
Laberintos shorter 78:0012 / 64  
[ROCAD] Hei 72:54112 / 157  
Wocmap, middle dnf  
----->super sprint<---- 36:5884 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 69:55163 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 89:37125 / 172  
run this one 19:2995 / 144  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 41:46125 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:30119 / 190  
Wounderbar 41:5872 / 127  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 23:31193 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 66:32141 / 191  
Laberinto Rompecabezas 227:5611 / 95  
The klassic Kunming sprint dnf  
 216:1753 / 180  
[OCAD] Solberglia 41:13107 / 180  
[RND]Sprint 1 15:4793 / 131  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint dnf  
 232:56115 / 246  
Fanoe Night 2 32:57106 / 146  
Sparresäter Sprint 17:48111 / 165  
Purple Land 32:2993 / 107  
Sprint 10min 24:09126 / 215  
Fast Runner2dnf  
Zaccros Cup 2 10:2445 / 108  
Zaccros Cup 1 24:57103 / 155  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 43:4788 / 144  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 28:05103 / 192  
The Final Open Competition 8 32:31111 / 147  
The Open Competetion 7 5:36107 / 126  
The Open Competition 6 13:1894 / 119  
The Open Competition 5 11:0951 / 119  
The Open Competition 4 34:5868 / 107  
The Open Competition 3 31:1575 / 94  
The Open Competition 2 17:18108 / 152  
666666u66 52:5419 / 63  
PPCUP - 1 35:14152 / 238  
time trial 14:1612 / 29  
hedley cottage215:5417 / 46  
lyme park 15:1533 / 74  
bramhall 09 16:5940 / 52  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD 43:5695 / 167  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 dnf  
training sprint32dnf  
 39:1079 / 208  
training sprint2212:4313 / 137  
training sprint1210:2823 / 186  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 19:17135 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 28:05170 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 24:01122 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 30:55102 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 42:25172 / 240  
Old Reveretowne Forest 70:2662 / 92  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 29:58114 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 33:12121 / 179  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 29:3597 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 9:39122 / 243  
[Ocad] Bråt long 57:01108 / 157  
10mila v:CF 73:2194 / 153  
[ocad] Äktorpet west dnf  
 253:58117 / 213  
[OCAD]training map2213:3311 / 108  
[OCAD]training map1213:2928 / 161  
Ocad - Archattan 1 dnf  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 46:3382 / 136  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 50:29107 / 193  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 35:26158 / 217  
H10/H122dnf  
Skåne H 1223:3699 / 222  
GoGetThemTiger 30:3880 / 165  
Rocad - Tunein 1 48:57115 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 61:27113 / 162  
 220:18105 / 188  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 28:51102 / 133  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 27:33125 / 186  
[World Cup] Final Sprint dnf  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle dnf  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle255:04178 / 252  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg28:0771 / 295  
Open Sprint Three 12:3116 / 101  
Open Sprint Two 11:2943 / 128  
Brive la Gaillarde 6:40117 / 150  
Open Sprint 14:5177 / 162  
woodland national park 9:0277 / 100  
braintreeton 28:1875 / 86  
brighamham 14:1258 / 84  
  15:2081 / 92  
brighamham sprint1,0 8:5166 / 142  
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 33:28100 / 133  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 dnf  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 19:39136 / 218  
Carrera 5225:1766 / 117  
Carrera 2.1212:0412 / 105  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan 38:0998 / 147  
Carrera 421:51108 / 154  
ftft dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:2615 / 74  
Carrera 3215:5210 / 97  
Carrera 2212:011 / 72  
 212:013 / 111  
Carrera 1213:319 / 165  
Ælj-løpet 16:5736 / 114  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill 49:2995 / 153  
Fantasy OCAD 17:43102 / 157  
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 51:5459 / 99  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 dnf  
Open-Cup 4 31:4966 / 101  
Open Cup 3 22:5570 / 126  
Wt ~ 20 min 42:35103 / 137  
Open-Cup 2 14:4882 / 180  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 84:11156 / 238  
Open-Cup 1 10:52109 / 178  
 29:2629 / 211  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 64:12166 / 228  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 33:40139 / 195  
SUPER Sprint 4:3378 / 124  
 23:5330 / 162  
downhill 25:35109 / 140  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 9:17115 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 8:4175 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 13:41137 / 192  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro 45:1689 / 128  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 28:3680 / 118  
[Ocad]kivimaki 37:2378 / 116  
the green area 18:0342 / 74  
Night Sprint dnf  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 54:31146 / 246  
[TPR] Easy Middle 21:4660 / 94  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint 10:0886 / 149  
Englewood 3-2 dnf  
San Giovanni again 29:06165 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 17:4081 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 dnf  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 30:20113 / 153  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix 45:4999 / 132  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 18:57115 / 216  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night dnf  
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix 74:5965 / 109  
Micro-O Tour 1 21:55122 / 182  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 34:0182 / 119  
  61:5889 / 117  
Sky city E 47:5283 / 157  
sprint 35:07103 / 153  
and the next one... dnf  
Newbury Test 43:00121 / 156  
Challenge A1 dnf  
another one.. dnf  
[OCAD] sörsjön 63:3570 / 92  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 59:10124 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 77:48102 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 39:59164 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle dnf  
Random 0.8k 4c 29:29101 / 147  
pmm6 (night) dnf  
F-rocad 56:11178 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km dnf  
Cupa Sorin 1 24:5570 / 117  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night dnf  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 dnf  
en bana 13:4744 / 69  
Bokskoen dnf  
emilbanan 15:1550 / 69  
Long Course dnf  
emils superbana 15:3360 / 101  
MROCAD 1 39:29131 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 60:13244 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) dnf  
Talvapaa I 24:31208 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM dnf  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM dnf  
virendra dnf  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) dnf  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 52:5481 / 97  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 dnf  
[ROCAD] Former training map dnf  
Bana dnf  
--[ROCAD]-- dnf  
Steinbrucht dnf  
Cool Forest dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 40:34201 / 277  
Forest Sprint dnf  
craig's awesome course 2 8:16118 / 147  
craig awsome course day 1 31:03103 / 116  
No snow2dnf  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:37114 / 134  
 21:3015 / 206  
 31:31130 / 206  
 41:3015 / 206  
 51:3015 / 206  
The tenth (10) one of eleven 2:2599 / 116  
 22:1743 / 137  
 32:153 / 137  
The ninth (9) one of eleven 7:5652 / 91  
 28:5273 / 100  
The eight one of eleven 17:5940 / 77  
The seventh one of eleven 13:2162 / 91  
The sixth one of eleven 20:5972 / 107  
Walpole Land dnf  
Snapphanefejden dnf  
the fifth one of eleven229:5642 / 68  
MicrO27:27177 / 224  
NSB-sprinten dnf  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 40:52143 / 176  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] dnf  
Bousieyas 61:40135 / 190  
MICRO dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 dnf  
The third one of eleven 28:2545 / 113  
The first one of eleven220:5459 / 146  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED249:26116 / 171  
 339:3468 / 171  
 4dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen269:58191 / 277  

All races shown. View recent races.