Catching Features

Brain tree pond middle

Open:08:00 Apr 18 2024
Close:08:00 Apr 25 2024
Map:/rnd-0hz616o0e8jk0dci1510y0012s219r9l1i7x1s6kp/events/Little Braintree Pond/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Elias Ö
Description:An random generated map that have many curves but very fast course so its gonna go fast
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

94 official (+42 reruns) 3 comments

1. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 33:26  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:37  
3. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 33:51  
4. Aapo Virkajärvi Finland Jämsän Retki-veikot 34:05  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:09  
6. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 34:21  *****
7. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 34:46  
8. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 35:00  *****
9. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 35:13  
10. James Wright New Zealand SBOC 35:25  
11. Oskar.Lossmann Estonia Tammed 35:37  
12. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:41  
13. Philiplr Norway Fossum if 35:47  
14. carlit Finland BO 35:48  *****
15. Ben Sand France viking 35:52  *****
15. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 35:52  
17. Christ Canada GHO 35:59  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:04  
19. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 36:08  
20. RileyC New Zealand nelson 36:13  
21. Seba Italy GMOK 36:20  
22. Ollozsen Denmark Farum-Tisvilde OK 36:22  
23. Louison France TOAC 36:27  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:31  
25. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 36:37  
26. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 36:41  
27. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 36:43  *****
28. Thomas P France Vik'azim 36:45  
29. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 36:54  
30. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 37:35  
31. robert.h Samoa TuS 37:38  
32. ur Germany Berlin 37:48  
33. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 38:22  
34. Alex Martz Kenya Tula Les 38:35  *****
35. John Wick European Union Killers 38:43  *****
36. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 38:46  
36. tcjasonwong Hong Kong South London Orienteers 38:46  
38. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 38:55  
39. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 39:43  
40. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 39:46  
41. LucasH Sweden KFUM Örebro OK 39:47  
42. Trying Sweden 39:52  
43. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:00  
44. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 40:09  
45. MARTY MCFLY France FINO 40:36  
46. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 40:49  
47. honzau United States SDO 40:52  
48. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 41:12  *****
49. jakob New Zealand sboc 41:18  
50. Elias Kronmar Sweden Karlskrona SOK 41:27  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:56  
52. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 42:02  
53. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 42:16  
54. ReimoLiiv Estonia SK100 42:24  *****
55. Mornhagen Denmark Farum-Tisvilde OK 42:40  *****
56. Veteran Finland Tampere 42:46  
57. sant1 Micronesia KK runningteam 43:30  
58. Jadir Brazil COC 43:31  
59. Kemp Sweden OK Denseln 44:05  
60. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 46:15  
61. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 46:50  
62. Liz P United Kingdom OD 47:26  
63. PsychOLogist Austria 47:45  
64. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 47:47  
65. nov United Kingdom 50:01  
66. orrigi Sweden Freluga Farmers 51:27  
67. cha France 53:57  
68. Hendrik Belgium trol 55:08  
69. cimbro33 Italy Park World Tour Italia 56:41  *****
70. MarkusOrienterer Norway Bergenslærerne BIL 61:31  *****
71. michelb France MAR.CO. 78:07  
72. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 113:50  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia dnf  
Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
suvaline_uus Estonia Saaremaa OK dnf  
Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede dnf  *****
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Gustav Netz Sweden Järla orientering dnf  
erflip Ukraine курс dnf  
Isak Iraq FFHB dnf  
GINTAS Lithuania v dnf  
Juti Finland Suunta Jyväskylä dnf  
Emilster Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf