Catching Features



Italy Antonio Mariani

Country:Italy
Club:PL O-Maggiore
Email:you must log in
Ranking:2905
Races Run:1209
Races Created:3
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Platte Middle 1 32:3556 / 77  
Saarijärvi middle 3 54:0253 / 74  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 22:43109 / 149 49.7 
Köttkulla Long 63:0864 / 145 66.5 
Prologue 21:31105 / 174  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 dnf 0.0 
Langeland Day 2 for real!228:0869 / 205  
Teisko 1 middle 53:2857 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 28:0980 / 160  
r.old.m-E2 69:1174 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 22:2764 / 204  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 61:0597 / 188  
Forest Umbra, Middle 70:3077 / 146  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 12:0268 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 63:37105 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 11:0744 / 144  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 76:0195 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 49:23106 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 75:0478 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle dnf  
Not another Australian map! 34:2997 / 191  
Firenze2dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 19:4484 / 217  
Dalegarth long middle 74:26106 / 143  
Dalegarth moderate 25:42117 / 172  
Dalegarth short 35:0894 / 174  
Short one228:47122 / 195  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 41:2899 / 235  
Swedish middle269:49145 / 281  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 25:2663 / 166  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 21:4387 / 187  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro dnf  
 243:47123 / 255  
Brügg Sprint 36:4075 / 185  
Soria Sprint Training 19:2560 / 178  
Teeside Sprint Training dnf  
 212:51107 / 262  
Svata Anna, Short 13:39101 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 56:5494 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 28:27154 / 346  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 20:58159 / 384  
High Rigg 3 24:45116 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 24:27112 / 218  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 57:22132 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 31:10110 / 218  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 21:44103 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus dnf  
 224:53116 / 271  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  34:1871 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 24:5045 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 75:4888 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 54:0189 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 41:42112 / 200  
Whinlatter 31:3975 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 20:0570 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 16:34124 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 39:4277 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 10:0790 / 203  
Buchwald, Bonus 26:4881 / 157  
Buchwald, Middle 39:25100 / 203  
Babylon, Middle 30:4543 / 186  
West Cumberland 45:3567 / 163  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 83:34131 / 224  
Erskine 2 21:3696 / 157  
Erskine 1 30:3889 / 208  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final234:18130 / 235  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 8:2260 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 8:48111 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 8:4368 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 14:1473 / 183  
Hansta West, middle 2 43:1168 / 185  
Hofwald, Short 7:2275 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 10:2953 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 10:2741 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 22:5653 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 80:0381 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 11:1162 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 40:2960 / 264  
Ghosttown 21:0649 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 35:3177 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 26:4292 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 29:1886 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 31:3189 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 16:1173 / 194  
Forest Umbra, Middle 45:2092 / 192  
Hollola middle 2252:49127 / 268  
Tähtiniemi 1 night dnf  
GSDIVOC6 dnf  
 2dnf  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 62dnf  
Vilchetes Middle 16:03112 / 158  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 14:36120 / 284  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 18:31184 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9244:49127 / 256  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 25:3545 / 162  
[MV2020] Gara7 32:20127 / 244  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
 2dnf  
 348:54100 / 298  
[Svindal] Middle 39:3285 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 43:1395 / 249  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:2272 / 181  
[MV2020] Gara4 31:18120 / 306  
Chabeuil Sprint 16:07112 / 301  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 22:35133 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 6:57174 / 418  
[MV2020] Gara3 26:44121 / 279  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint dnf  
 236:57157 / 298  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 26:1865 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 42:49143 / 325  
[MV2020] Gara1222:16144 / 537  
Sprint-Cup E8 23:39112 / 325  
[CFWC2020]-E7 53:09192 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 30:55226 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 24:0288 / 253  
Sprint-Cup E7 25:14188 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 21:13191 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 19:39201 / 393  
[CFWC2020]-E5 56:25337 / 541  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 19:44141 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 41:24104 / 178  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 61:0790 / 151  
Mynttila - Intro 15:06265 / 415  
[CFWC2020]-E4 101:38274 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 47:54303 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 37:31375 / 569  
Sprint-Cup E4 22:30135 / 379  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 16:30155 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 15:53134 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 129:34310 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 44:14236 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 27:43331 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 46:11123 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 31:45199 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 30:39200 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:3391 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 25:2072 / 177  
Bran, Miidle 1 39:32179 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 23:13161 / 444  
Sprinttraining 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 324:51139 / 371  
Mount Kooyoora, test 8:20122 / 242  
Bordasee, short 30:49173 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 44:24152 / 291  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 33:13111 / 246  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 37:25224 / 369  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 53:3389 / 286  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 40:50105 / 274  
 241:04145 / 371  
GS220320f 28:10103 / 166  
GS220320c 39:31133 / 200  
GS220320b 56:28110 / 179  
lokura 6:1792 / 186  
GS210320b dnf  
 240:32126 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 73:39114 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 27:2649 / 201  
Short Middle 26:3967 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 44:19105 / 254  
ValleIruelas II 35:3092 / 229  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 61:0588 / 240  
Valle Iruelas dnf  
Luoto middle 5 42:1447 / 126  
[reused]-Middle 54:0265 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 42:4158 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 37:4555 / 116  
Rovigo Sprint 2 23:1690 / 190  
 2dnf  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 52:1182 / 144  
sprint 1 florest 36:5574 / 142  
Idre, intro 13:4453 / 122  
Rovigo Sprint 19:0741 / 136  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 17:5157 / 119  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 74:1957 / 114  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 80:5172 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 52:5861 / 110  
Hoøya Middle 32:5251 / 108  
Nybo Intro 25:4161 / 109  
Urban Night 21:5733 / 91  
Beach Middle2dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 146:5747 / 91  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 65:1655 / 121  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 36:4763 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 24:4453 / 109  
Christmas calendar#17241:4956 / 122  
Compensation day 15 7:0250 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 61:4761 / 85  
Christmas calendar#14 31:4966 / 107  
Christmas calendar#9 43:4547 / 93  
Christmas calendar#6 18:5068 / 113  
Christmas calendar#4 35:1058 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 52:1847 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 37:4865 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 73:4579 / 113  
RyaAsar-short 38:4861 / 124  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 15:4638 / 95  
Loka, night middle 63:1758 / 78  
Loka, short 27:4654 / 97  
Downhill Ski O 2 15:4947 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 17:5147 / 94  
Laikko middle  57:4052 / 82  
athletics 800mts. 3:3026 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 29:0550 / 96  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Kytäjä Middle 54:0236 / 87  
H/D10 RR course 1 9:2756 / 107  
Kytäjä Sprint dnf  
OneLegWonder #8224:08109 / 147  
OneLegWonder #6 12:4363 / 112  
Momarka Middle 30:4658 / 126  
French WOC10 training 27:3968 / 136  
OneLegWonder #4 10:4449 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 17:5274 / 114  
OneLegWonder #22dnf  
 312:17128 / 232  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 54:5162 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint216:4374 / 194  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 55:1456 / 133  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 19:2449 / 125  
 2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 61:1370 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-15 dnf  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle241:1774 / 161  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint235:50125 / 215  
Peruspintis II  dnf  
Kontioranta Cup III Final242:2255 / 141  
Kontiolahti Cup 2239:2740 / 149  
up-and-down, the downhill part225:4095 / 145  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 22:2584 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 42:5764 / 109  
Kvarn Long 77:0644 / 79  
Kvarn middle 54:3655 / 118  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 62:0355 / 90  
Gäddhult Sprint dnf  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday dnf  
Oldie but goldie 5 9:2866 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4 36:0348 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 30:4140 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 25:1144 / 92  
Competition dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint219:36106 / 215  
Oldie but goldie2dnf  
Pinheiro2dnf  
 3dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 24:0435 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 24:5949 / 129  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 15:1347 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 38:2931 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 17:1234 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x 59:2020 / 80  
Tahkis 46:1653 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short dnf  
Gjenvollhytta 29:2920 / 105  
dyynimasto 41:2730 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 26:3024 / 138  
Terrain B 83:3818 / 104  
Super short series 2 2:5817 / 102  
 23:2543 / 138  
Super short series 1 3:254 / 111  
 23:5064 / 163  
dunas 46:0222 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15 62:1611 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 62:1425 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 43:2439 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 27:1552 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 52:0932 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 22:5444 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 46:3344 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 46:2621 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 59:1525 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 38:3536 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 83:5431 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 37:2843 / 127  
Horner Hütte 14:3523 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 48:327 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 44:5534 / 150  
CFEB 2019-01-15 81:2014 / 71  
Brainfartland Open 41:0228 / 111  
Tour de la IKHP #3 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3236:5552 / 201  
island of carlit  27:0717 / 117  
 274:56123 / 196  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 40:4042 / 137  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 43:0428 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 68:2335 / 100  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 61:0229 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 75:0531 / 100  
CFEB 2018-12-09242:0743 / 167  
Isojärvi middle241:2448 / 152  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle239:2167 / 200  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint226:4150 / 159  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4238:0159 / 163  
Fun sprint222:4329 / 112  
Ski o223:5623 / 114  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 62:2624 / 88  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 43:1235 / 107  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 35:0552 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 62:5232 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 dnf  
Larsmo middle 37:1549 / 110  
 236:3662 / 163  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 68:0558 / 127  
 262:2175 / 220  
Orrdals klint v2 short 27:2532 / 102  
Wheal Florence 51:0031 / 133  
 233:4653 / 289  
Orrdals klint 3 short 21:2640 / 115  
sprint219:4138 / 180  
 321:5156 / 180  
 4dnf  
kikirace2239:1423 / 114  
 353:3346 / 114  
kikirace1222:2259 / 171  
 324:4368 / 171  
Orrdals klint 2 short 27:4660 / 119  
 224:0175 / 199  
Orrdals klint short dnf  
Venice race sprint240:2911 / 103  
 349:2332 / 103  
Lewes Lake 32:5863 / 143  
 228:0892 / 289  
Somewhere forest middle 2 46:4342 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 26:3322 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 27:0016 / 124  
 2dnf  
 349:2059 / 215  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 32:0136 / 105  
Dutchman Flats dnf  
 242:5957 / 221  
 344:0559 / 221  
sprint2night224:5117 / 117  
Sikovuori II 24:0242 / 106  
 228:3684 / 178  
Sikovuori 22:0430 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 38:2830 / 92  
 248:5569 / 140  
race9 54:3923 / 56  
Nice fast run dnf  
 2dnf  
short but hard 42:2621 / 69  
CFEB 2018-09-01 65:1310 / 58  
Kyrkoberget night 2 39:1428 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 56:2852 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 43:1670 / 100  
Hailuoto night 37:4334 / 72  
Hailuoto short 28:3159 / 114  
 222:3354 / 172  
 329:4598 / 172  
Col du Marchairuz2dnf  
Esten boylstonborough2dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1 36:2921 / 90  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-05-15 71:2610 / 73  
Levico Terme 13:1722 / 96  
 213:2641 / 139  
Tropical night 35:3735 / 91  
 240:0152 / 119  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff283:398 / 64  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 34:0338 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 48:1625 / 91  
CFEB 2018-08-01 52:3613 / 61  
Metsäkylä middle3 43:2323 / 82  
Woman 11:5620 / 76  
Sekotsuji 31:3510 / 58  
  36:2220 / 79  
Ekelinniemi night 37:0713 / 55  
Ekelinniemi long dnf  
 254:2420 / 103  
Aatsajoki Night 27:1719 / 66  
Aatsajoki 35:1322 / 90  
Oronmylly night 2 53:5819 / 53  
Oronmylly middle 3 44:4734 / 101  
CFEB 2018-07-15 dnf  
Fageda 40:0737 / 97  
CFEB 2018-07-01 57:498 / 66  
Alcubierre est 58:287 / 76  
Gtlendjik-midle245:2813 / 75  
Gelendjik226:5930 / 125  
Hedberget Middledistance 33:2212 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2 41:3017 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3 39:5928 / 111  
CFEB 2018-06-15 56:587 / 63  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
mapWOC03sprint 29:2639 / 96  
Pakkala long 64:0240 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2231:1665 / 188  
Rasos 39:4522 / 96  
Race 500 34:1843 / 123  
 242:0791 / 179  
Pakkala middle243:3381 / 167  
Lac Aude238:2768 / 175  
 339:4473 / 175  
La Quillane 46:5541 / 95  
[color treasures]-E4 49:1132 / 102  
Reposärkät long 67:1036 / 76  
Reposärkät night 56:1453 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 42:5460 / 112  
[color treasures]-E3 53:1642 / 111  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 43:4447 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 39:0447 / 101  
 254:3685 / 159  
Konkalampi 2 short 28:4162 / 87  
 285:4897 / 122  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final263:1732 / 94  
Spring Cup E2 Middle242:1357 / 138  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 13:3826 / 106  
 223:1085 / 161  
 319:4372 / 161  
 4dnf  
Spring Cup Prologue 19:4244 / 104  
 222:3778 / 137  
 330:2898 / 137  
Livastinmäki middle 2246:3173 / 115  
Livastinmäki middle240:54100 / 168  
[color treasures]-E1246:1779 / 158  
Paradiset E2 - Middle240:0866 / 171  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint239:2682 / 159  
Rusia E3 - Long258:1139 / 129  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night240:5949 / 125  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue2dnf  
 316:0844 / 177  
 425:3389 / 177  
Middle Oskarshamn231:3477 / 194  
 327:3850 / 194  
Tähtiniemi middle 40:2445 / 105  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 42:1254 / 107  
Selbumesterskap 2215:1624 / 85  
Pulesjärvi middle 26:3727 / 138  
Venice256:4936 / 139  
 347:4525 / 139  
Easy short dnf  
 212:1751 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel284:2789 / 215  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint232:1753 / 134  
 327:3334 / 134  
Vrån short middle dnf  
 231:49104 / 187  
A hill 19:2636 / 124  
Plitvice Lakes dnf  
 244:3660 / 169  
Somewhere short 3 44:3267 / 105  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 23:4128 / 92  
Downhill ski O 14:4743 / 103  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 50:5945 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 16:2430 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 31:0854 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 16:1624 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 52:3255 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 45:3641 / 93  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 38:2460 / 146  
go dnf  
Habarskoe 20:4042 / 88  
Babylon, Middle 36:5043 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 61:0723 / 70  
The cup 10 47:5021 / 102  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 dnf  
The cup 9 65:5243 / 83  
Dalen - Longdistance 63:3932 / 72  
The cup 8 33:1141 / 108  
 238:4267 / 179  
Lago Santo Middle 2 41:0253 / 99  
 240:0767 / 138  
Lago Santo - Middle dnf  
 241:2166 / 173  
 347:5481 / 173  
Kivijärvi short 36:1039 / 106  
 2dnf  
The cup 7 dnf  
 223:5768 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle 41:1438 / 101  
 2dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle dnf  
 237:15100 / 215  
The cup 6 40:1549 / 90  
Ompalompa dnf  
The cup 5 dnf  
 229:5768 / 156  
The cup 4 47:5249 / 86  
The cup 3 47:5361 / 97  
The cup 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 330:4379 / 185  
 427:1264 / 185  
The cup 1 42:1838 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle dnf  
 220:3886 / 181  
 318:1072 / 181  
Woman212:1148 / 102  
 335:3572 / 102  
 411:1824 / 102  
Stockholm 3-Days C 30:4344 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B 28:5721 / 73  
The 4 marshes 21:1675 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  dnf  
Micro RouteRace  21:4245 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 12:1043 / 86  
 212:5790 / 152  
CFEB 2017-09-25256:2638 / 103  
Schöckl D 26:3654 / 96  
Schöckl C 32:3451 / 96  
Schöckl B 29:3955 / 102  
 222:3237 / 132  
 3dnf  
Schöckl A 24:5370 / 132  
 218:5147 / 187  
 320:4868 / 187  
Jaanankallio II dnf  
 241:58110 / 202  
 328:1177 / 202  
 435:5498 / 202  
Somewhere short 36:0082 / 132  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:16115 / 192  
Jaanankallio2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sunning Field - Sprint 12:3869 / 98  
 2dnf  
Tillmanberg Bluff 13:4516 / 71  
western brooklinetontown 34:4240 / 75  
Flag Sprint220:3957 / 119  
 328:5084 / 119  
Rockland - Sprint 15:3460 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 53:379 / 58  
Island-OL dnf  
 258:2024 / 84  
Sälen 3+3 dnf  
WOC Longdistance dnf  
 2dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 dnf  
Easy Long 32:3325 / 79  
Hamina sprint 2 28:5655 / 108  
 225:1359 / 160  
Fredrikshamn sprint 31:5350 / 116  
 230:5969 / 182  
 3dnf  
Red Hill - Day 3 40:1312 / 65  
Martin s.6k2dnf  
Red Hill - Day 2232:2320 / 95  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
 222:3038 / 171  
Micro E2 - Short 212:3751 / 124  
Micro - Night25:5622 / 113  
Upper Sherman - Short219:0880 / 154  
RusCup E1 16:0327 / 85  
 217:5861 / 127  
RozhCUP 1 31:1944 / 88  
 2dnf  
RusCup E1 22:0439 / 90  
 2dnf  
 324:4977 / 139  
CFEB 2017-07-15 54:2819 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 dnf  
Test 53:0334 / 73  
Summer 2017-E4 60:2759 / 131  
 2dnf  
Miass small forest 27:4436 / 104  
 228:0258 / 164  
Summer 2017-E3 60:2952 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 20:0430 / 125  
 2dnf  
 328:5285 / 177  
Summer 2017-E1 39:0664 / 144  
 251:03127 / 237  
Simpele sprint 39:5248 / 130  
 2dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle234:2052 / 173  
Hollola 1 middle 43:2464 / 105  
 2dnf  
Björköby middle276:26133 / 181  
Oronmylly SE short 26:0742 / 104  
 233:5994 / 166  
Oronmylly West short 32:1642 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 24:1333 / 116  
CFEB 2017-05-18 49:0122 / 82  
Oronmylly NW short 37:0755 / 139  
 2dnf  
 338:1790 / 222  
Loire_Nord232:5530 / 105  
 343:5849 / 105  
Loire_sud2dnf  
 325:5339 / 119  
 434:5061 / 119  
Rautajärvi short 3 34:2274 / 136  
Embrapa RJ230:5938 / 111  
10 mila relevant - Skatås2107:0956 / 155  
 3177:2378 / 155  
Archipelago middle259:1992 / 172  
 346:5381 / 172  
Somewhere forest middle249:4758 / 143  
Sarkalahti middle281:2890 / 155  
Pineforest 2 middle 51:1550 / 110  
 2dnf  
Sarajärvi long 68:3942 / 93  
LongLake Model dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 37:1167 / 116  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 dnf  
 228:5279 / 230  
Sarajärvi middle 58:2362 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 41:5050 / 147  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E2258:0441 / 73  
CFEB 2017 mar E1261:0742 / 108  
Les 3 Mares - Middle236:2138 / 125  
 348:4158 / 125  
Fantasy park sprint221:4362 / 176  
Storsund long288:4553 / 139  
Börsskäret short 46:26101 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 53:3681 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 38:40116 / 167  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly 2 middle 57:0083 / 134  
San Marinera - Sprint238:2077 / 208  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint2dnf  
Random - Final2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint229:46166 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint2dnf  
 350:44141 / 245  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
Random - Middle dnf  
Söderskogen 2 short 39:1485 / 127  
 2dnf  
Walking on the Moon 23:4070 / 120  
 228:56106 / 172  
Dense Forest ;) 7:1265 / 119  
 28:03134 / 193  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 30:40119 / 165  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 40:2479 / 115  
 2dnf  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 77:1768 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle dnf  
Brainfartland short 36:1754 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 42:50114 / 153  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 96:2385 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 20:2380 / 132  
 220:49102 / 178  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 37:0281 / 115  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short dnf  
 217:32133 / 205  
Halloween - Special :D2dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Middle dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 87:0268 / 107  
Race 399240:37125 / 181  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle235:5085 / 178  
Babaylon, Short Intro221:05121 / 194  
ski-o 223:1247 / 151  
ski -o230:2558 / 148  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood224:2469 / 150  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 dnf  
Rautajärvi 2 short dnf  
yo 23:5059 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 25:4065 / 113  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short 39:1593 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 87:30103 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 120:30108 / 161  
Middledistance 48:26124 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 39:45103 / 156  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 77:50137 / 199  
 244:01166 / 323  
Hikuwai Middle 43:0433 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b middle2dnf  
Hikuwai Short2dnf  
 3dnf  
Little Ashland OPEN2dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN215:2847 / 131  
Blumau - fast one 3237:5799 / 174  
Blumau - fast one 2235:5789 / 174  
Blumau - fast one226:0098 / 223  
Somewhereforest 2 42:25121 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 72:2891 / 133  
Blumau Middle239:5979 / 188  
Lammhult, sprint222:54152 / 250  
Art, short227:4593 / 241  
Fylleryd, middle2dnf  
Olberget | Middle2dnf  
Porkkala short 55:30138 / 172  
Koantaus middle2dnf  
Metsätalonkulma231:24151 / 239  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 29:5061 / 90  
Contour O 4 20:1354 / 102  
Paper mill sprint 42dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 47:1156 / 124  
Bosmalm #01 31:3366 / 118  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 32:4580 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 27:1659 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 5 51:2769 / 84  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 dnf  
Kivijärvi Sprint230:01114 / 201  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 23:09115 / 190  
Kalce | Middle 41:2587 / 149  
Trondheim sprint 3 26:0388 / 153  
Fast and furious!! 22:3490 / 141  
Kalce|Night 27:2581 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 36:2190 / 153  
Short forest course 24:1342 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 75:49108 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 37:2660 / 95  
Trondheim Sprint 2 dnf  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South dnf  
 237:56124 / 192  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 39:2779 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 73:5991 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 49:5560 / 120  
Jukola 2015, short 2 44:1396 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E42dnf  
Jukola 2015, short229:59141 / 209  
Women, is it that easy?227:0522 / 40  
City Sprint 22dnf  
Torebrate South Middle22dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2228:16116 / 199  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint227:39123 / 222  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle280:1893 / 160  
Buchwald, Middle238:3980 / 173  
HastilyCup#4229:3076 / 151  
HasitlyCup242:2474 / 134  
UPLOAD-TEST25:3833 / 98  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle270:12103 / 242  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 62dnf  
Siitama west 1 sprint234:29153 / 226  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 49:3775 / 137  
Random Control Pick 24:1434 / 63  
Great Heath 27:2833 / 56  
Old Holliston 19:3950 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 13:2086 / 130  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 30:5768 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 16:4180 / 164  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 57:1377 / 157  
Williamsham 67:2667 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 20:3389 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 28:1480 / 140  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
PP 30:2360 / 81  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 36:5392 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
asdf dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint dnf  
Marylhurst 39:1053 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 39:1096 / 160  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 dnf  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 40:0996 / 155  
Seefin Original 48:5370 / 113  
sprint 7:4762 / 85  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 20:20108 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 34:2884 / 140  
Hemossen - middle 64:10121 / 189  
Building Sprint I2dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 32dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:4983 / 178  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 74:5186 / 174  
The Awesome Skiing Map 35:4924 / 66  
Awesome Skiing Map dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 65:0481 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 26:4197 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 30:3386 / 175  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 19:5556 / 151  
Sprint 22:3369 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  39:0328 / 95  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 22:5370 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 147:0156 / 120  
1.Matiss's cup 41:0144 / 59  
good luck 8:1743 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 19:5969 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 42:3183 / 142  
Arborfield Long 44:3352 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 26:2278 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 10:3370 / 117  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 28:3486 / 158  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 dnf  
o-----------------ringen 11:5239 / 74  
Sprint cup #FINAL 34:5253 / 84  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 32:5684 / 127  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 33:5771 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 40:2790 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) dnf  
faster210:4842 / 111  
Holy Cross #1216:5057 / 95  
Red Pipe Day 3 dnf  
Red Pipe Day 2 20:2164 / 86  
FAST AND FURIOUS 20:4368 / 116  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 72:21159 / 228  
GS240414_a 29:4764 / 96  
GS230414_e 51:3355 / 81  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 42:4778 / 145  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 34:2581 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 18:59142 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 33:2466 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 13:3562 / 108  
Marylhurst 24:1977 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 39:2795 / 159  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training dnf  
I love you guys.2dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 30:40114 / 185  
World-cup Castle dnf  
wOMAN RACE dnf  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 55:1993 / 169  
Rocad Cup, E10 20:3685 / 143  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 30:3899 / 175  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 23:4873 / 165  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 32:04107 / 134  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 26:1195 / 165  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 22:52120 / 189  
sprint city 19:33101 / 134  
January race dnf  
City sprint 23:3770 / 141  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 44:1647 / 78  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 31:1570 / 99  
Rocad Cup, E4 dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long dnf  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 27:0760 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 dnf  
 219:02159 / 319  
smallworld_E3 38:1378 / 165  
smallworld_E2 dnf  
 232:15150 / 290  
 333:06153 / 290  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 70:4090 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 16:07129 / 207  
 216:03186 / 319  
smallworld 18:2299 / 226  
 221:48163 / 320  
 3dnf  
cf trfning 2 cool 38:0946 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 51:2377 / 167  
cf traning 27:2646 / 117  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 33:33106 / 190  
ski o RB2013 28:3160 / 130  
The Square, Track 3 26:3565 / 107  
The Square, Track 2 25:3555 / 123  
 2dnf  
The Square, Track 1 15:0087 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night dnf  
ski o sprint! 27:1565 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 16:06112 / 198  
The way to x-mas E 2 54:3429 / 72  
Ravai 30:01103 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 95:21114 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 12:5451 / 147  
 218:12118 / 212  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 16:3372 / 110  
EKSJO 3 31:2140 / 82  
EKSJO 1 dnf  
Flat Grid dnf  
FLORESTA TROPICAL dnf  
CFEB 13N_2 29:0861 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 27:1939 / 93  
easy211:4279 / 167  
tuefelskeller 38:42119 / 190  
remade-swedishmap2dnf  
Centro Storico[Re-do]219:4486 / 207  
Noname reupload239:1499 / 226  
Plitvice2dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle248:16193 / 322  
paattinen-E22dnf  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 55:5093 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint dnf  
PasturSprint 35:3151 / 81  
  31:4863 / 144  
Jukola2011 Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
ATIAMUH 1 50:3463 / 80  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 36:1799 / 168  
PasturCity 34:0676 / 149  
 233:4489 / 177  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map.243:0766 / 85  
Rudininku poligonas Short dnf  
 224:1644 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta short 26:46127 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] dnf  
Rudininku poligonas dnf  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 10:20122 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 17:38109 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7243:0862 / 83  
SR O Meeting 6236:2950 / 74  
SR O Meeting 5231:0461 / 80  
SR O Meeting 4 28:1757 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 32:0959 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 52:1365 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 34:3289 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night2dnf  
..217:2645 / 76  
 320:3948 / 76  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint2dnf  
long sprint. Anton Källström2dnf  
[OCAD]Test 27:49101 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 51:4763 / 149  
°CFEB 13E_42dnf  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) dnf  
 229:4998 / 190  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] dnf  
East Rehobothtown River dnf  
 251:1459 / 98  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3]233:1777 / 165  
[OCAD]Jurock Park dnf  
[OCAD]No name yet... dnf  
GrandForet Part3 71:5397 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night dnf  
Miskiniskes NC2dnf  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 29:03106 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 55:47131 / 208  
GSmap2013 ALFA226:51124 / 162  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short dnf  
park sprint 37:5838 / 66  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Park sprint. dnf  
(Okad)field competition247:0354 / 97  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint dnf  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 23:55105 / 143  
 217:5395 / 169  
GSRP2013P12dnf  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final dnf  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 26:5690 / 135  
Vezzano Naran C dnf  
Vezzano Naran 46:56125 / 185  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint227:15189 / 264  
Rand: Walkerburg 29:2696 / 118  
 217:3995 / 157  
Bordasee, Short 2235:52133 / 179  
Bordasee, Short 40:26113 / 147  
Northern Somerfield Preservee2dnf  
Paparata2dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Storico 3227:09116 / 173  
Ski-O, Middle235:32112 / 204  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint2dnf  
Pipposprint235:00184 / 234  
[OCAD]Storico 2234:02123 / 166  
[OCAD]Storico231:38151 / 233  
Volcano Land234:41143 / 203  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 75:35109 / 139  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E5265:2694 / 131  
Desert Cup E1/7219:52100 / 131  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia)2dnf  
Corridor Venice2dnf  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita)2dnf  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia)223:4985 / 143  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo)219:38113 / 172  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 42:28111 / 174  
°CFEB 12P_5 correct 43:4131 / 45  
Ski-WOC-05 47:3689 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint dnf  
 222:30138 / 309  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong dnf  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 24:55129 / 212  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 36:2293 / 152  
colline2.ocd 8:47119 / 141  
 26:14119 / 188  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 31:11171 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund dnf  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 20:55164 / 206  
 222:38216 / 271  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT238:09191 / 298  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour220:53136 / 263  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle244:56259 / 362  
Russian bear#3226:54119 / 176  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 32dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short224:16185 / 312  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint227:57109 / 234  
 3dnf  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 70:1168 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 25:34115 / 204  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 20:15143 / 223  
czech middle 2 42:58121 / 183  
NORT E2 women 32:07127 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 50:23104 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint dnf  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 24:38110 / 176  
NORT E2 middle 44:28144 / 206  
Across the maze dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 413:2749 / 197  
 515:5166 / 197  
czech middle 42:01142 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 46:11131 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) dnf  
RND - sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
°CFEB 12L_5 dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 19:29137 / 205  
 213:44120 / 313  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 511:1744 / 313  
 6dnf  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
Samobor open - night2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 37:26117 / 234  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 84:51112 / 158  
Dayneetown dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short dnf  
 224:04200 / 281  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 331:47155 / 247  
Forest Sprint217:49176 / 215  
 322:17188 / 215  
 413:52103 / 215  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 67:14141 / 201  
Test 21:20116 / 175  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 319:03211 / 362  
 4dnf  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 22:34150 / 206  
 216:40126 / 256  
 320:49169 / 256  
SANTA MARIA 2276:51109 / 170  
3ª COPA SR2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 449:19189 / 342  
 5dnf  
Brindisi Sprint243:35155 / 209  
 326:09112 / 209  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI230:5895 / 149  
 316:3163 / 149  
Sinte-Mette Sprint228:2697 / 164  
 334:40116 / 164  
Kunming short Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:5669 / 195  
Ingalunda 2-days E22dnf  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night2dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E12dnf  
 3dnf  
 419:5666 / 181  
 527:30122 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint232:33180 / 278  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint221:16171 / 306  
 318:41160 / 306  
°CFEB 12K_5235:4553 / 85  
Night4fun2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E12dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Long sprint243:28117 / 212  
2ª copa SR F dnf  
 227:4777 / 112  
1ª copa SR P 25:3891 / 129  
 218:5781 / 163  
1ª copa SR F 25:56120 / 157  
 216:1592 / 208  
Swedish-Middle dnf  
 266:58150 / 283  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 36:22112 / 163  
 229:45130 / 241  
A run in the sun E 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:22164 / 313  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 338:56112 / 272  
 4dnf  
Blåbærmåsan by night dnf  
 2dnf  
Madisonham Brook2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Beaver Lake211:14136 / 185  
 39:34122 / 185  
 4dnf  
 58:56109 / 185  
b213:0333 / 130  
 317:5967 / 130  
woc 03 middle distance dnf  
 262:3190 / 190  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
°CFEB 12J_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12J_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12J_4 dnf  
°CFEB 12J_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12J_2 57:2744 / 69  
°CFEB 12J_1 dnf  
[Rnd] Sprint 44:45132 / 190  
 238:17158 / 238  
 3dnf  
 422:48128 / 238  
[Rnd] Middle dnf  
Pinar de Valladolid 29:4785 / 160  
 2dnf  
Bohemia cup dnf  
 2dnf  
 347:4757 / 171  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy dnf  
 2dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 36:07117 / 195  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 38:28166 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 36:58142 / 194  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 dnf  
 246:06156 / 283  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night dnf  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2228:39179 / 256  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1217:38230 / 324  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 54:22159 / 239  
 248:39195 / 316  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E242dnf  
International long distance comp2dnf  
 386:48115 / 195  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky2dnf  
TREINO 52dnf  
°CFEB 12I_22dnf  
+CFEB 12I_1b2dnf  
°CFEB 12I_52dnf  
°CFEB 12I_12dnf  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint236:57106 / 183  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N220:26150 / 238  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle242:16187 / 262  
 337:01178 / 262  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2224:53257 / 384  
 316:55214 / 384  
 420:02241 / 384  
 513:19166 / 384  
 69:4486 / 384  
 78:2351 / 384  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E232dnf  
[E3] Vercors Cup2dnf  
 3dnf  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope220:39114 / 171  
 3dnf  
 410:3560 / 171  
??????? VAI SER2dnf  
VAI E VOLTA2dnf  
 3dnf  
sprint216:13134 / 188  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 512:5688 / 188  
 612:0937 / 188  
 711:5613 / 188  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night263:2092 / 146  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint2dnf  
THA KLINGN267:3141 / 87  
HOLL239:0064 / 118  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short223:07158 / 263  
 3dnf  
 420:09133 / 263  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle243:12178 / 253  
[E2] Vercors Cup2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 741:02151 / 285  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog224:25275 / 357  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12244:43200 / 294  
 323:46123 / 294  
°CFEB 12H_32dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.