Catching Features



Sweden Gustav Johnsson

Country:Sweden
Club:IFK Mora
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1093
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Technical Challange, Q3 12:4538 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 dnf  
Technical Challange, Q1 13:5141 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 44:0153 / 159  
Isengard sprint dnf  
Threlkeld day 55:2234 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:2661 / 156  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 42:5428 / 152  
Schöckl E, Middle 21:4832 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 4:3553 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle2dnf  
Tuckland long part 2 54:0132 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 21:2753 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 33:4725 / 143  
Africa - Night Event 27:3216 / 95  
Tuckland easy course 18:3924 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 36:4418 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 37:1235 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 44:2037 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 27:2938 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 66:4662 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 40:2544 / 179  
Africa - Central Region dnf  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! 25:1855 / 191  
Oversee, Sprint 2 17:5260 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf  
Africa - Southern Tour 43:0439 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 56:2342 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 45:5136 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle dnf  
Dalegarth moderate 20:3874 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 dnf  
Resafjellet 35:5329 / 182  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
Dalegarth short 26:1846 / 174  
Short one 17:2433 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 40:1631 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 25:3727 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 39:0437 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 42:1647 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3221:1448 / 281  
Borrowdale middle 2 39:0931 / 127  
Saarijärvi middle 2 40:4952 / 124  
ColesBay 58:0342 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 37:2031 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 17:3336 / 158  
Kårsta, short dnf  
Malaysian shortie2dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1224:3943 / 249  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2217:5033 / 225  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1221:3546 / 273  
THe Final257:3322 / 143  
GSDIVOC2 29:2916 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 38:0927 / 172  
GSVIDOC1 28:3463 / 204  
Hansta East, Long 49:4942 / 155  
Micro-O2dnf  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking dnf  
[Grindsted] Prologue dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 24:1938 / 306  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 19:1164 / 325  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:203 / 207  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training dnf  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
GoenteModelEvent 1:0267 / 151  
Mynttila - Intro 8:43117 / 415  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:0976 / 396  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 14:1048 / 346  
Suololuopal middle 3 38:3058 / 257  
[CFWC2020]-E2 79:2285 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 31:5560 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 18:04182 / 660  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:4487 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1324 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 20:5516 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 29:0913 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:3391 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:3124 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 23:4118 / 177  
Bran, Middle 3 30:51151 / 332  
Forbergåsen|Middle 33:3672 / 378  
Bran, Miidle 1 30:3185 / 432  
TestNJ2D B Lang 24:1413 / 50  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D10B 15:4313 / 20  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10A 16:104 / 9  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B 14:352 / 47  
Pink Cacti 26:2334 / 279  
Test af Kirkemile upload dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 34:5369 / 283  
Middle distance Igualada 27:3544 / 190  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:4738 / 242  
Akenstaka - Short 17:5531 / 334  
Haukkavuori middle 42:4483 / 253  
Bordasee, short 23:4645 / 346  
Isojärvi middle 4 41:1772 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
GS280320S 27:5361 / 209  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle dnf  
GS270320m 25:3757 / 208  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Long 59:5825 / 103  
kikirace 2 17:2617 / 94  
kikirace 1 dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 15:3941 / 119  
Basic dnf  
happy new year 2 dnf  
Hoøya Middle dnf  
Happy new year 1 26:4519 / 98  
Nybo Middle 29:2120 / 96  
Nybo Intro 18:0724 / 109  
Urban Night dnf  
Øyberget Middle dnf  
Beach Middle 25:3520 / 107  
Cheire de come - Short dnf  
Christmas calendar#23 45:3225 / 93  
Christmas calendar#21 dnf  
Christmas calendar#20 dnf  
Gäddhult Sprint dnf  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 42:5829 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 46:0552 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 11:1323 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 6:4017 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 4 26:0323 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 21:3420 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 22:0525 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 20:1315 / 100  
Competition dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 52:4130 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 23:3624 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 20:5681 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 10:4640 / 137  
Pinheiro III dnf  
Pinheiro II 37:1133 / 104  
Relay training2dnf  
Shrink 12:2611 / 113  
 212:0623 / 174  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 31:2637 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 18:3216 / 130  
Juuka2dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint212:0616 / 154  
Suololuoppal middle232:1023 / 151  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 18:4926 / 95  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 14:5545 / 137  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 19:2664 / 125  
Super short series 123:3022 / 163  
1 dnf  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 37:3428 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 dnf  
Konkalampi 2 short 17:5725 / 87  
Spring Cup E2 Middle dnf  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 13:0521 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 17:3724 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 31:3731 / 119  
go 20:2615 / 97  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 24:5845 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle dnf  
Sprint training 15:3850 / 153  
 214:2211 / 223  
 314:053 / 223  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 41:1432 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 23:5916 / 133  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 37:0523 / 125  
Trimdas short 19:3445 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 31:5952 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 26:0823 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 21:5519 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 22:5710 / 116  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 52:4419 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 28:2842 / 168  
Rock Sprint 10:3417 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 64:0928 / 142  
Porkkala long 59:4925 / 106  
Porkkala short 23:0532 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 41:398 / 95  
Training Race 2 12:4133 / 109  
 29:1111 / 163  
 312:5860 / 163  
May No 6 38:4845 / 99  
Koantaus night 35:2023 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 37:2039 / 136  
 279:41124 / 175  
Training Race 1 10:0257 / 133  
 216:18140 / 186  
 315:10138 / 186  
 49:0229 / 186  
May No 5 dnf  
May No 4 25:1935 / 102  
 2dnf  
Go on! 29:1116 / 77  
 243:5257 / 94  
May No 3 dnf  
Kalajoki Dunes short 29:1412 / 105  
May No 2 35:5110 / 96  
May No 1 22:5750 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 50:0624 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 67:4223 / 128  
 2dnf  
Koantaus middle 38:0632 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 64:5658 / 157  
Koantaus short dnf  
Metsätalonkulma 2223:1624 / 180  
 3dnf  
Metsätalonkulma 23:4584 / 170  
 218:1949 / 239  
Romevaara night 23:4016 / 117  
Hamina sprint 35:2986 / 160  
Romevaara 2 28:4540 / 159  
Pakkala night230:5820 / 138  
Reposärkät night2dnf  
Punching Race!!! 26:5923 / 146  
 35:167 / 146  
 45:5610 / 146  
 55:328 / 146  
 64:162 / 146  
 721:4778 / 146  
color maps recycled - E292dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§2dnf  
Ungdomsserien212:4117 / 129  
CFEB 2015 july E1 30:2917 / 99  
Björsberg Middle dnf  
Schöckl, Intro dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 23:2933 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 33:0416 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 24:1133 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance dnf  
MIDDLE  11:417 / 91  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 48:2927 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 69:5520 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 53:5733 / 79  
Kjölen E1 40:4742 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 47:4034 / 86  
mathmath 32:554 / 47  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 32:2119 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 29:5333 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 58:3030 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 32:0919 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 38:0727 / 82  
Find your way on Øyro 6:284 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 dnf  
Siitama west 1 sprint 17:2022 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 16:4139 / 148  
 2dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 45:5327 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 39:4727 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  27:1527 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 dnf  
Kauppi north-easr middle dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night dnf  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 9:3513 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 21:0516 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 26:3724 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint dnf  
Kleven short middle 19:1312 / 100  
 2dnf  
middle sprint dnf  
sprint  6:0914 / 74  
sprint by night 7:543 / 60  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 dnf  
Djursjön Middle dnf  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 21:5518 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa dnf  
Kaleva church sprint dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 21:3443 / 163  
Anywhere, first upload 8:493 / 68  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 42:2841 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 24:2836 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 18:5228 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long dnf  
2nd 10 years old course 21:1834 / 130  
 218:4814 / 168  
 3dnf  
 417:212 / 168  
 517:011 / 168  
 6dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 19:0946 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 dnf  
Kairobadet, test214:3420 / 107  
10 years old CF sprint 9:3677 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #4 dnf  
Oakford River - Sprint dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue dnf  
Blumau, Middle 22dnf  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle2dnf  
Dala Sprint Test 13:2817 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle dnf  
Faucille Nord 6:4528 / 85  
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) 27:224 / 31  
[emil o-tour] E6 23:448 / 37  
[emil o-tour] E5 24:4714 / 36  
[emil o-tour]E4 19:1222 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E3 16:2113 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E2 12:3820 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 11:0219 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 11:345 / 84  
Mason 25:5117 / 52  
East Rugglesburg 14:2218 / 68  
Shermanton 9:4414 / 83  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 dnf  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 13:4248 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint dnf  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats dnf  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  66:0223 / 82  
Random Control Pick 17:3113 / 63  
Greycliffwood Farm 31:4813 / 63  
Great Heath 24:0119 / 56  
Rehobothwick National Preserve dnf  
Old Holliston 14:497 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 9:1319 / 130  
Tobroåsen Night 27:0540 / 89  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 14:4263 / 164  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 dnf  
Williamsham 43:2643 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 13:4141 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 19:2634 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 18:5431 / 140  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
PP dnf  
Hofwald Sprint dnf  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 30:1943 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 91:5341 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 41:2532 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 40:3516 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 30:1044 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance dnf  
C.O. LONGUE dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 39:5821 / 82  
Random Map.. 24:0510 / 57  
[random] North Kenmore E2 23:1121 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 23:3040 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 35:5447 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 29:4324 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 53:3658 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 22:0960 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E6 38:1210 / 33  
CFEB 2015 jan E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E2 dnf  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 36:2533 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 43:1451 / 121  
Race 21:1720 / 61  
Geargevaggi | Middle 27:4243 / 163  
Cactus Run Sprint 16:1713 / 66  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 45:0120 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 33:2919 / 76  
Torrberget 2216:5321 / 110  
Torrberget 1225:0112 / 117  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 21:0956 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen dnf  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance dnf  
Chateau Sprint 3 22:4523 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 17:4918 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 17:4118 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 53:5723 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 29:0150 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance dnf  
Madness dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö dnf  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 15:1740 / 111  
kayak-o 7:5040 / 94  
vtt-o 11:2214 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  14:5735 / 112  
Braintree Wood 2 13:127 / 53  
tillman 2 8:0124 / 54  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance2dnf  
tillman 1 8:2535 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 8:5718 / 60  
Bristolton 22dnf  
norwoodham6 29:3010 / 50  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night dnf  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD)2dnf  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 9:2815 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 15:0743 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 12:3721 / 86  
Test 2 dnf  
Course Long 68:1817 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 12:1314 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 15:3430 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 39:4635 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long dnf  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 23:2225 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 15:2132 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 30:2813 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 28:3222 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 16:2430 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 32:1630 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 18:0826 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 23:4534 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 35:4632 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 18:2839 / 162  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 23:519 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 36:0429 / 57  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 25:288 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 27:1410 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 28:586 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 37:4133 / 79  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 31:5342 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 33:4341 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 45:0442 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 15:4213 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 19:2429 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 22:4327 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 13:2537 / 139  
 212:1218 / 167  
Paattinen-night 25:4634 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 35:4135 / 122  
 2dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 19:0026 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 23:2248 / 166  
 2dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 11:3121 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 17:1718 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 20:1352 / 146  
 215:069 / 188  
Oakton Cup night 41:158 / 47  
ski-o middle 26:2838 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 44:3029 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 47:1146 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 16:2113 / 106  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 515:004 / 128  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 18:2332 / 174  
Ski-O 45:3632 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night dnf  
 225:2736 / 119  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 23:2226 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 28:0831 / 84  
Badlands Bitches dnf  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 20:1520 / 100  
 2dnf  
Paattinen - middle2 31:5837 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 32:2745 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 20:4952 / 147  
 2dnf  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:0111 / 114  
 212:442 / 129  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long dnf  
Borsvattan Middle 27:0618 / 82  
Upplandsberget long 57:1631 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 22:1530 / 104  
 2dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  dnf  
 2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 37:3050 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus dnf  
 238:0660 / 127  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 32:1218 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 20:5950 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 50:3555 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 38:0044 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 25:1737 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 20:1223 / 97  
Ski-O 61:0623 / 80  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 45:3341 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 21:4231 / 130  
 2dnf  
 320:3826 / 151  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 40:5139 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night dnf  
Middle distance final 2014 dnf  
Australian middle  dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night dnf  
El Bruc 32:3737 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) dnf  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle2dnf  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long dnf  
Hard pine Forest night run dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 23:5221 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 17:3747 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle dnf  
aissur 2 24:1126 / 68  
aissur 15:3930 / 118  
Brizky North Middle dnf  
Desert race - Compasstraining218:4358 / 103  
 317:547 / 103  
New ski-o season dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 28:3739 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 19:2421 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 28:1735 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 30:2228 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 28:0534 / 124  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 21:2554 / 163  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 52:2455 / 126  
Downtown Sprint 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Maze-O dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 21:0475 / 178  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E12dnf  
Brizky South Middle Night 21:5436 / 102  
Long Sprint dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 26:3128 / 123  
Learning to Convert - 2 dnf  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:171 / 77  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint dnf  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 15:2744 / 142  
 214:5554 / 201  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 21:1736 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 22:3442 / 168  
Blankheia dnf  
Marylhurst 25:5621 / 77  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 27:0734 / 84  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 15:3940 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint dnf  
Skullerudasen-long2 dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle dnf  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 56:5537 / 109  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 19:4255 / 155  
sprint 6:0717 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 14:5154 / 174  
middle  15:3232 / 68  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 15:0338 / 135  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 25:5248 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 14:3418 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 42:3038 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 14:2432 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 29:2768 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 34:1940 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 99:4135 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 50:5526 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 30:2153 / 189  
sprint 00 6:4947 / 69  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
Seefin Forested III dnf  
Seefin Forested II dnf  
Seefin Forested I 13:5622 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 29:5446 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 15:4634 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 29:1237 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 30:3136 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 20:4432 / 111  
Building Sprint III 21:3430 / 115  
Random Sprint Final 22:4611 / 51  
Random Sprint E3 9:2012 / 60  
Random Sprint E2 16:0015 / 59  
Random Sprint E1 10:0620 / 111  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 30:5138 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor 23:547 / 116  
Building Sprint II dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long dnf  
Building Sprint I dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 15:4537 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 37:2641 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 25:5782 / 162  
SlopeStyle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:5919 / 206  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 32:5033 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 15:4129 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 17:4758 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 29:0243 / 145  
kort 12:047 / 59  
night 6:2917 / 58  
course 00 15:258 / 39  
course 01 27:4214 / 38  
sprint distance 19:0511 / 66  
Hemossen2.5m 44:2156 / 127  
Hemossen5m 61:2732 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 19:1543 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 41:0133 / 112  
CFEB 2014 sep E6 20:1013 / 48  
CFEB 2014 sep E5 28:2817 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E4 25:368 / 36  
CFEB 2014 sep E3 27:1813 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 33:2618 / 54  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 21:5019 / 74  
course06 dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 20:0847 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 18:0651 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 36:1564 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 14:4968 / 179  
woc#2014 21:5411 / 65  
Middle 1 36:4415 / 68  
Natt 59:266 / 24  
svårt 32:0415 / 54  
sprint 14:0632 / 120  
lång distance 30:0915 / 40  
lång 29:3826 / 64  
middle 1 46:207 / 63  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 42:0744 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 39:0470 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 43:4457 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 34:2951 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 25:5695 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 40:0332 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 54:3154 / 127  
Campomullo Long dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 39:3358 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 65:1641 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 19:1558 / 158  
 217:0115 / 225  
 3dnf  
 416:254 / 225  
 516:152 / 225  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 40:3776 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 18:3853 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 23:1635 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 21:0922 / 146  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 22:116 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 31:5233 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 22:4379 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 10:1115 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 22:1753 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 27:4747 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 41:5235 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 21:5348 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 43:3260 / 123  
Bran Middle dnf  
Bran Intro 9:3237 / 114  
 28:2736 / 139  
funneh dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night dnf  
Percy1 dnf  
Middle distance 49:3014 / 55  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 49:1756 / 155  
långa natten 111:066 / 59  
hollistonwood? sprint  10:2221 / 106  
ikhp 21:3523 / 117  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 24:2556 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 50:1334 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E6 32:5220 / 50  
CFEB 2014 aug E5 30:2711 / 37  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 30:2812 / 47  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 25:2114 / 59  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 31:2331 / 103  
Forest Umbra, Long 79:3241 / 131  
sprint 10:5652 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 32:3536 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 26:0556 / 179  
AUSLAND 31:2227 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne dnf  
And just another easy one 46:4314 / 56  
Just an easy run 33:4725 / 82  
Have fun 25:2612 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20229:0679 / 268  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 43:5440 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 49:4753 / 109  
The Awesome Skiing Map dnf  
Awesome Skiing Map dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 43:1656 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 19:3458 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 51:3576 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 67:4757 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint dnf  
 221:0845 / 255  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 33:0256 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 68:3351 / 129  
CFEB 2014 jul E6 31:3919 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jul E5 28:1410 / 47  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 26:0821 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 11:1531 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 8:037 / 78  
 28:1015 / 102  
 37:592 / 102  
 48:027 / 102  
 57:592 / 102  
 6dnf  
 78:5436 / 102  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 9:4618 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD dnf  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD 24:2119 / 78  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) dnf  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 36:1547 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 21:2552 / 122  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 36:1040 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#01#218:3856 / 190  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 29:1038 / 142  
good luck210:1863 / 101  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD)219:5579 / 163  
Arborfield Sprint28:3856 / 158  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 31:2857 / 148  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5232:5159 / 204  
o-----------------ringen2dnf  
o-ringen2dnf  
go faster go27:4190 / 197  
(OCAD)Gårdberget dnf  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 18:1263 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 25:0822 / 147  
smallworld-E5 8:5148 / 167  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 10:5590 / 191  
Mt. Burnside Middle dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 dnf  
South Easterfield Sprint 18:2320 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
BP 01 dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro dnf  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 32:5239 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 17:3236 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 17:2745 / 155  
Kenricktown Brook dnf  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 20:2690 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 26:5575 / 180  
super run 31:3112 / 89  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 23:1992 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 11:5070 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E2 dnf  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 24:3225 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 48:5559 / 189  
Red Pipe Day 3 21:1532 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 15:4432 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 12:5526 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 7:2857 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 36:44113 / 228  
GS240414_b dnf  
GS240414_a 22:1344 / 96  
Siitama night (OCAD) 16:0334 / 124  
GS230414_d 21:3437 / 100  
smallworld_E4 34:5259 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 37:2869 / 136  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 11:2658 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder dnf  
 214:4895 / 219  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 16:0231 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 18:5075 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 29:3649 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  21:2856 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 38:0968 / 145  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 24:3539 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 27:0458 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 91:2957 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 15:13127 / 208  
 2dnf  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 22:3336 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 9:2534 / 108  
Marylhurst 18:3849 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 21:1865 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 98:2852 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 14:5932 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 13:52118 / 208  
I love you guys. 23:5729 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 61:1366 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 22:2590 / 213  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD)218:07129 / 261  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 dnf  
Vegetation2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12213:59116 / 254  
Rocad Cup, E9 31:5776 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 23:0882 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 22:2059 / 169  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 16:1241 / 144  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 33:5072 / 103  
January race 25:2749 / 150  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 15:0195 / 186  
ski o spr midlle225:2879 / 185  
 3dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5249:5990 / 224  
Ski-O Kazahstan 24:2799 / 206  
 2dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 21:1585 / 225  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint221:30105 / 202  
Skidstugan[Short] 20:3767 / 164  
karta 34:3751 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 dnf  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 23:2064 / 234  
 2dnf  
test dnf  
  dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
°CFEB 13J_6 33:4125 / 46  
°CFEB 13J_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13J_3 25:1127 / 55  
°CFEB 13J_2 27:1528 / 73  
°CFEB 13J_1 24:2131 / 97  
Kålgårn dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 53:1042 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 12:2354 / 233  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle dnf  
Canada 20:2742 / 123  
Siluva middle dnf  
remake Nort-Skadalen 51:2966 / 147  
Foppa remade dnf  
Hugset S dnf  
Tangier 31:3064 / 189  
 2dnf  
Crazyisland reremade dnf  
dalen first 21:4635 / 77  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle2dnf  
BRASIL TEST...27:4470 / 160  
Falu Lasarett 31:0555 / 143  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 28:4463 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 dnf  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 18:4375 / 173  
Falu Gruva 12:0867 / 196  
CASTLE1 GS2013 20:1353 / 132  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 29:37129 / 233  
Atlantis221:5498 / 210  
Castle Sprint2dnf  
Canada(Israel) middle.223:1072 / 263  
[plate terrain]Prologue 9:0762 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 15:0330 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 11:5053 / 234  
 210:5859 / 354  
 311:3571 / 354  
°CFEB 13G_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13G_1 dnf  
Wellington College 24:25105 / 246  
TEPROTAYKA dnf  
AKYATORPET 27:5325 / 89  
Siluva dnf  
[OLBerget] Night Middle dnf  
woman 11:1527 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 39:4480 / 141  
  18:4038 / 154  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 24:4343 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 30:4983 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 19:3360 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 18:0776 / 172  
  17:4143 / 184  
[OLBerget] Middle 36:1059 / 164  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance dnf  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 32:3493 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 30:0345 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 45:5855 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 53:0053 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 36:0074 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 27:2182 / 154  
PasturSprint 29:5041 / 81  
  32:2365 / 144  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long Night dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:3864 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 19:5866 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 26:5256 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 20:3958 / 123  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 14:5636 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 76:3846 / 99  
AKTATORPET 32:1918 / 55  
AKTATORPET 0 28:2926 / 58  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) 31:4517 / 59  
ATIAMUH 1 29:3628 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final 17:2444 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 47:5766 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 20:4242 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 23:1469 / 156  
°CFEB 13F_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13F_5 31:0914 / 40  
°CFEB 13F_4 32:2522 / 43  
°CFEB 13F_3 21:569 / 46  
°CFEB 13F_2 28:5718 / 52  
°CFEB 13F_1 33:0725 / 67  
SR O Meeting 13 26:4424 / 51  
PasturCity 29:1262 / 149  
SR O Meeting 12 16:1418 / 61  
SR O Meeting 11 43:3925 / 50  
SR O Meeting 10 40:4336 / 55  
SR O Meeting 9 24:1330 / 73  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 17:2715 / 79  
Rudininku poligonas Short 16:4110 / 71  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta short 17:0882 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 6:2270 / 171  
 26:2083 / 214  
 37:26121 / 214  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 22:0060 / 134  
 2dnf  
 319:0743 / 163  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] dnf  
Rudininku poligonas 20:2343 / 131  
SR O Meeting 8 32:4537 / 74  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 83:0350 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 9:10111 / 160  
 27:0246 / 240  
 37:1491 / 240  
Babylon, Prolog 9:4064 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 26:0335 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 24:5221 / 62  
  25:4736 / 84  
SR O Meeting 5 22:3038 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 18:2726 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 20:0830 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 25:2022 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 19:4636 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 31:0962 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 107:2455 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 36:5475 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 35:5556 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 36:5971 / 194  
 2dnf  
.. 10:4217 / 66  
 210:2115 / 76  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 62:5188 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 72:2088 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 68:4764 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 26:1256 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 26:24112 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 15:2441 / 151  
longsprint dnf  
long sprint. dnf  
long sprint. Anton Källström dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 59:4953 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD]Test 16:0375 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
°CFEB 13E_6 28:0721 / 41  
°CFEB 13E_5 26:4732 / 44  
°CFEB 13E_4 30:0826 / 65  
°CFEB 13E_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13E_2 39:3837 / 54  
°CFEB 13E_1 34:4929 / 73  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 29:3773 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 50:5575 / 131  
East Rehobothtown River231:1010 / 98  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 25:2943 / 131  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 35:0689 / 192  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 516:2329 / 241  
[OCAD]Jurock Park dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]No name yet...2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon dnf  
GrandForet Part3 41:1568 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night dnf  
Miskiniskes NC 23:4046 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 431:5682 / 162  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 17:3271 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 43:5772 / 124  
GrandForet 46:32104 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 89:5656 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 16:3870 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint dnf  
 215:3357 / 266  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 18:3158 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 13:0854 / 177  
 213:2577 / 204  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 109:4370 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 46:2388 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 64:2970 / 144  
GS2013 CHARLIE 43:1447 / 83  
GSmap2013 BRAVO dnf  
GSmap2013 ALFA 17:1866 / 137  
 214:5216 / 162  
°CFEB 13D_6 22:5731 / 59  
°CFEB 13D_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13D_4 32:3524 / 48  
°CFEB 13D_3 dnf  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13D_2 47:4640 / 61  
°CFEB 13D_1 39:5138 / 89  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 19:5774 / 122  
 29:5030 / 164  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short dnf  
 2dnf  
park sprint 39:1340 / 66  
 231:5125 / 90  
(OCAD) Park sprint. dnf  
 2dnf  
(Okad)field competition 43:3046 / 77  
 2dnf  
 333:4024 / 97  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 35:5961 / 109  
Langeland - Middle day 1233:5154 / 114  
Vezzano Naran SC dnf  
 2dnf  
GSMN2013BRAVO236:5825 / 65  
GSMN2013ALFA 26:3559 / 76  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 17:5484 / 143  
 2dnf  
 313:1456 / 169  
GSRP2013P3224:1222 / 79  
 3dnf  
 421:322 / 79  
GSRP2013P2 37:1852 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 33:1459 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 34:4371 / 154  
 228:3561 / 196  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 19:3577 / 135  
 2dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long dnf  
GSRP2013TEST225:4623 / 86  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 44:1582 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 33:36113 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 24:46147 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 32:38142 / 194  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint dnf  
Vezzano Naran 36:30123 / 185  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle2dnf  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint214:09115 / 264  
°CFEB 13C_6224:0225 / 77  
Bordasee, Middle2dnf  
Rand: Walkerburg215:1657 / 157  
 315:0553 / 157  
 4dnf  
 514:255 / 157  
 614:268 / 157  
 714:202 / 157  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test211:3480 / 158  
 39:4150 / 158  
Japan long2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bordasee, Short 22dnf  
 324:1898 / 179  
Bordasee, Short222:2662 / 174  
2-days sprint 1216:2580 / 191  
[OCAD]Just a test211:5971 / 186  
Northern Somerfield Preservee217:2519 / 129  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint222:5983 / 221  
Paparata2dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3229:1161 / 211  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking221:38111 / 251  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2240:35128 / 194  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1219:50113 / 221  
[OCAD]BAli Middle230:05117 / 209  
Sprint-cup E224:3965 / 181  
Dallapet Short Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle2dnf  
Dallapet Night Sprint217:4956 / 163  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 32dnf  
 320:52142 / 277  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint216:53100 / 253  

All races shown. View recent races.