Catching Features

control map

Open:08:00 Nov 22 2022
Close:08:00 Nov 29 2022
Map:/cfocad/events/mærkelig bane/day2/gege.course
Created by:mattias rokkjær
Description:a map with a big control on
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

91 official (+18 reruns) 8 comments

1. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:59 96.4*****
1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:59 96.4
3. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 17:09 95.4
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:17 94.7
5. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:22 94.3*****
6. teddy Norway KLS 17:32 93.4
7. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:33 93.3
8. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:42 92.5
9. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 18:03 90.7
10. Ben Sand France viking 18:14 89.8
11. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 18:20 89.3
12. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:24 89.0
13. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 18:25 88.9*****
14. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 18:28 88.6*****
15. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 18:31 88.4*****
16. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:39 87.8
17. goran Italy xxkantornxx 18:51 86.8*****
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:54 86.6
19. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 19:04 85.8
20. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 19:09 85.5
21. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 19:10 85.4
22. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 19:45 82.9*****
23. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:52 82.4
24. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 19:56 82.1
25. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:08 81.3
26. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 20:35 79.5*****
27. Erezb64 Britain IVS 20:39 79.3*****
28. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 21:02 77.8
29. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 21:08 77.5
30. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 21:11 77.3*****
31. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:13 77.1
32. Jacopo Ukraine <3 21:17 76.9
33. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:23 76.5*****
34. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 21:25 76.4
35. Joelsu Spain COC 21:42 75.4
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:52 74.9
37. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 22:17 73.5*****
38. Nick P Czech Republic USK Praha 22:28 72.9
39. BConley United States COC 22:46 71.9
40. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 22:50 71.7
41. quimsu Korea, North COC 22:55 71.4
42. Simonnn Austria hoeless 22:58 71.3*****
43. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 23:17 70.3
44. jeb France VSO 23:23 70.0
45. asakusa11 Spain BO 23:38 69.3
46. ur Germany Berlin 23:50 68.7
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:58 68.3
48. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 24:05 68.0
49. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:09 67.8
50. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 24:12 67.6
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:02 65.4
52. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 25:09 65.1
53. Jadir Brazil COC 25:21 64.6
54. Victor Hörnquist Sweden Anderstorps OK 25:23 64.5
55. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 25:25 64.4*****
56. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:02 62.9
57. Liz P United Kingdom OD 26:09 62.6
58. honzau United States SDO 26:27 61.9
59. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 26:29 61.8
60. Hendrik Belgium trol 26:56 60.8
61. delinselle France TAD 27:07 60.4
62. Gaspen Sweden IFK Göteborg Orientering 27:10 60.3
63. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:21 55.8*****
64. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 29:49 54.9*****
65. Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan 30:51 53.1
66. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 31:30 52.0*****
67. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 31:43 51.6
68. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 38:40 42.3*****
69. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 39:25 41.5
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf 0.0
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf 0.0
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf 0.0
Christ Canada GHO dnf 0.0
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf 0.0
Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
John Wick European Union Killers dnf 0.0
Skalkin United States Ulsk dnf 0.0
Champion Finland OK77 dnf 0.0
BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK dnf 0.0
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf 0.0
Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0*****
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf 0.0
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf 0.0
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf 0.0
Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf 0.0
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf 0.0
Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede dnf 0.0
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf 0.0