Catching Features



Czech Republic Krystof

Country:Czech Republic
Club:OK Bery
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5778
Races Run:345
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Little 7:003 / 95  
HEj 7:4920 / 105  
Middel down Forest dnf 0.0 
beno c 17:3166 / 171 72.0 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 31:3361 / 129 73.5 
Joutsenenpesä middle 49:3862 / 162 65.8 
beni b 24:4639 / 148 77.7 
Aguiar da Beira 1 9:1261 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 30:5080 / 178  
beni 1 a 38:1531 / 133  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 23:1452 / 204  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 20:1373 / 190  
Kungälv 1 Short221:0489 / 281  
Platte, Middle 2228:5261 / 185  
Platte Middle 1225:1150 / 221  
Platte, Training29:4867 / 265  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2226:4386 / 265  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training219:0674 / 222  
Dawn Breaks237:3863 / 166  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle233:5250 / 200  
Night Middle233:1973 / 216  
Prologue218:11146 / 313  
Sardanga Sprint 18:5712 / 153  
Technical Challange, Q3 13:1245 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 14:4449 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 13:1832 / 179  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 22:4126 / 158  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 45:3339 / 138  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 44:5272 / 165  
Kairobadet Short220:4957 / 293  
Riddarhyttan 2 20:3147 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 23:4728 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 35:4747 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 31:4840 / 147  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 40:5741 / 104  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  35:5036 / 111  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 44:2838 / 116  
WOC2021-Training-E4 37:1840 / 156  
Open orienteering Mapper test 12:4933 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 24:2648 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 31:2357 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 22:0861 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 22:2857 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 9:2442 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 21:2033 / 130  
 218:3121 / 208  
WOC2021-Training-E1 28:5158 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 9:3836 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle248:3375 / 227  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 14:3080 / 144  
 29:4427 / 209  
Africa - Eco Disaster 53:4831 / 111  
Isengard sprint 19:2132 / 173  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:3873 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent246:0038 / 178  
Threlkeld night 36:1861 / 135  
Kauppi 1 long 78:5939 / 127  
Hilmteich, Sprint220:0476 / 317  
Tuckland easy course220:07119 / 320  
Mount Dufferin 5 98:2926 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 33:4848 / 114  
Hansta, Middle 33:3544 / 134  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 47:5752 / 132  
OneLegWonder #7216:32102 / 218  
OneLegWonder #6210:1084 / 219  
French WOC10 training2dnf  
OneLegWonder #529:4477 / 164  
OneLegWonder #4210:3377 / 161  
OneLegWonder #3216:2887 / 156  
OneLegWonder #2212:04125 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1223:30103 / 252  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8]239:2239 / 228  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 54:0626 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 39:3713 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 90:5529 / 96  
Litchfield Randomized 47:2621 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 14:5436 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 18:0139 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 45:5232 / 120  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle2dnf  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle2dnf  
 348:4587 / 250  
CFEB 2019-08-01 dnf  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint2dnf  
 315:1335 / 215  
Kontioranta Cup III Final238:5448 / 141  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 38:1927 / 104  
Kynäsberget - CP 39:0330 / 108  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 31:4345 / 146  
Kynäsberget - Middle 25:5241 / 127  
The cup 6 37:4339 / 90  
Flag Sprint 19:1026 / 90  
CFEB 2018-08-08 57:2317 / 69  
Red Hill - Day 2 31:0813 / 74  
Micro E2 - Short  10:3012 / 94  
Micro - Night 5:5712 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 14:5145 / 114  
RusCup E1214:2625 / 127  
RozhCUP 1228:4157 / 134  
RusCup E1218:5123 / 139  
CFEB 2017-07-152dnf  
 352:3220 / 124  
Summer 2017-E5241:1732 / 205  
Summer 2017-E4236:2043 / 220  
Summer 2017-E3241:3443 / 230  
Summer 2017-E2215:1814 / 177  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
Walking on the Moon 14:3420 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 25:2236 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 20:0441 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 30:5850 / 90  
Houtu Middle Distance 32:5255 / 133  
Brainfartland short 22:0014 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 20:3522 / 153  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 60:0643 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro215:1246 / 178  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 23:1773 / 120  
ski-o 219:4331 / 151  
ski -o227:0213 / 148  
ski - o Kazahstan 17:2721 / 113  
Ski-o 35:0417 / 117  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 34:0562 / 199  
Konkalampi 2, short dnf  
Sprint Cup 6 18:1512 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 dnf  
 216:1634 / 177  
Sprint Cup 4 18:5717 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 19:1127 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 23:0238 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 21:1329 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 31:3248 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 54:5822 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 75:5829 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 27:3341 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 76:5050 / 139  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen277:3433 / 201  
Kaltrimdas235:4456 / 226  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns251:0271 / 276  
Jukola hype Leg 5233:3156 / 205  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 15:3311 / 106  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 16:4117 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 21:3748 / 163  
KRIM.NASH! 16:2075 / 183  
Trondheim sprint 3 20:1165 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 43:3552 / 166  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 22:1223 / 144  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 29:1032 / 131  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 44:5260 / 165  
CFEB 2015 july E1 dnf  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 44:1527 / 129  
Björsberg Middle 42:4358 / 168  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 30:0355 / 136  
Kalkleiten 1 9:5452 / 132  
Kleven #1 Sprint 13:4741 / 128  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 28:3434 / 122  
Kaleva church sprint 15:2013 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 20:5137 / 163  
Dala Sprint Test 14:5632 / 121  
Faucille Nord 3:413 / 85  
Oakford - Sprint 11:312 / 84  
Shermanton 9:4211 / 83  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 14:0453 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 25:2949 / 137  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 21:1647 / 144  
Western Norwoodton Park 8:532 / 130  
vtt-o 13:3853 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 13:0311 / 100  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 16:3853 / 124  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 17:0139 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 18:5930 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 17:4230 / 162  
Ski-o Pechersk 51:5757 / 98  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 34:4551 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 45:5945 / 113  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 19:3131 / 133  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 12:5829 / 139  
Paattinen - middle3 35:2130 / 122  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 13:4654 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 30:3283 / 146  
ski-o middle 22:409 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 49:0137 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 79:2223 / 81  
 2106:2652 / 96  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 48:5851 / 139  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 26:2689 / 174  
Ski-O242:5241 / 152  
 259:2113 / 98  
sprint distance dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:0620 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 13:2146 / 179  
sprint dnf  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 49:0646 / 158  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 23:0429 / 152  
Loipersdorf Sprint 18:0436 / 171  
Bran Middle 20:5449 / 128  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 19:4836 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 36:1052 / 159  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 19:0460 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 19:0653 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 19:1364 / 200  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 73:1642 / 118  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:5139 / 161  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 15:5693 / 228  
smallworld_E2 21:2442 / 213  
smallworld 14:4273 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool 27:1821 / 121  
ski o orsha265:0039 / 102  
ski o tomsk216:2711 / 194  
ski o RB2013223:2938 / 190  
The Square, Track 3 16:4829 / 107  
The Square, Track 2 12:187 / 123  
The Square, Track 1 6:5814 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 13:5218 / 136  
ski o sprint!221:0040 / 233  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 93:5948 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 15:47125 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 13:4351 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 14:32103 / 198  
AldenoCentre 36:2014 / 163  
The way to x-mas E 1 dnf  
Ravai220:46102 / 269  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1248:3749 / 286  
Labyrinth sprint 1211:3554 / 212  
gothenbourg long 12:4136 / 110  
remade-czech2 31:4774 / 201  
sprint 22:1443 / 116  
Flat Grid 10:1843 / 120  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 23:2032 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 22:5616 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 19:1833 / 104  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 16:2418 / 120  
CFEB 13N_2 26:5860 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 22:2412 / 93  
easy 8:535 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 36:0533 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 35:4638 / 134  
tuefelskeller 27:2558 / 190  
esay orantate 45:5126 / 96  
hee 21:3534 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 31:4523 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 11:3421 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! 30:1534 / 197  
Night "sprint" 14:0010 / 145  
 215:5366 / 177  
remade-czech 25:5568 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 34:3418 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 19:5139 / 176  
Noname reupload 27:1051 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 13:2833 / 188  
"Shortdistance" 13:3021 / 189  
CFEB 13M_6 24:4613 / 73  
CFEB 13M_5 26:5513 / 69  
CFEB 13M_4 25:5713 / 60  
CFEB 13M_3 29:1926 / 62  
CFEB 13M_2 32:0144 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 23:0123 / 112  
Ski-O Kazahstan 16:4233 / 206  
[OCAD] Facho, middle220:0053 / 322  
paattinen-E1 36:4493 / 187  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 23:38103 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt dnf  
quicky 21:2738 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015 34:0567 / 148  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 14:5434 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 28:5135 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 dnf  
Skidstugan[Short] 21:4677 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 23:3744 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 17:3658 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 25:1262 / 152  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 54:0277 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 30:3775 / 185  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 38:0475 / 228  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 30:47112 / 234  
remake Nort-Skadalen 39:4724 / 147  
Foppa remade 38:3946 / 140  
Hugset S 24:3641 / 122  
Tangier 20:2625 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 25:0568 / 171  
dalen first 19:2712 / 77  
GrandForet 34:1061 / 154  
Middle dist. 32:3237 / 102  
GrandForet 28:1356 / 150  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 21:0250 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 15:1511 / 143  
middle test course 25:0121 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 17:4427 / 153  
Forest Sprint 12:1316 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 20:5427 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 33:1532 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 21:4322 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 21:094 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 20:4516 / 109  
  17:3839 / 119  
Gruvriset 16:2229 / 181  
BRASIL TEST... 6:3310 / 108  
Falu Lasarett 25:2728 / 143  
 235:5287 / 187  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 57:3559 / 98  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 12:3026 / 101  
test 16:5071 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 13:2314 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 25:5336 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 29:5833 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 19:3635 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 15:5137 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 17:3546 / 173  
Falu Gruva 10:4636 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 21:5244 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 21:0747 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 23:167 / 97  
CASTLE1 GS2013 12:353 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 32:1628 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 22:5590 / 233  
Atlantis 19:2244 / 168  
Arco 18:0932 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 24:5064 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:5764 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 19:4768 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 61:0856 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 32:34125 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 46:4856 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 51:3053 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 29:5528 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 16:5250 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 dnf  
 224:0467 / 346  
Castle Sprint 13:3616 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 44:3282 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_5 32:1719 / 45  
°CFEB 13I_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_3 18:3617 / 70  
°CFEB 13I_2 19:1817 / 75  
°CFEB 13I_1 29:2927 / 113  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 16:2987 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro 20:3423 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. 24:5167 / 203  

All races shown. View recent races.