Catching Features

ValleIruelas II

Open:06:00 Mar 15 2020
Close:07:00 Mar 29 2020
Map:/ValleIruelas_old_o8/events/ValleIruelas/day1/Middle1.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Next one on this map
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (51 votes)

Results

193 official (+74 reruns) 10 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:10  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:21  
3. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 27:26  
4. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 27:36  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:40  *****
6. jean France VSO 27:43  
7. color Switzerland converter 27:46  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:50  
9. Roman France VSO 27:56  *****
10. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 28:09  
11. B2OBK France KLS 28:10  
12. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 28:13  
13. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 28:22  
14. Jeroetha Vatican City Team Popcorn 28:33  
15. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:36  
16. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:40  
16. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 28:40  
18. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:46  *****
18. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:46  
20. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:50  
20. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 28:50  *****
20. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 28:50  
23. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 28:57  
23. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:57  
25. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:00  
26. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:11  *****
27. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:14  
28. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 29:26  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:28  
30. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:29  
31. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 29:31  
32. Mattman Sweden GMOK 29:47  
33. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:00  *****
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:02  
35. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 30:04  
36. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:09  
37. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 30:12  
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 30:13  
39. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:22  
40. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 30:28  *****
41. jeb France VSO 30:30  
42. teme Finland Nouski 30:33  
43. Gswede United States DVOA 30:43  *****
44. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 30:44  
45. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 30:46  
46. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:57  
46. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 30:57  
48. Biingoo Sweden Syra 31:00  
49. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 31:03  *****
50. Ben Sand France viking 31:07  
51. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 31:11  
52. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 31:16  
53. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 31:33  *****
54. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 31:37  
55. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 31:40  
56. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 31:46  
57. Paychon Spain GENA OK 31:47  
58. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 31:48  *****
59. William Sweden Malungs OK 31:50  *****
60. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:01  
61. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:02  
62. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 32:04  
63. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:10  
64. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 32:12  
65. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 32:14  
66. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 32:16  
67. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 32:28  
68. sas Norway n/a 32:42  *****
69. Christ Canada GHO 32:44  
70. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 32:45  
70. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 32:45  
72. WST New Zealand HBOC 32:51  
73. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 32:59  
74. mikkelh Norway Freidig 33:08  
75. gvtoukc France TSN 33:12  
76. Ben France TAD 33:35  
77. SERG Russian Federation 33:37  
78. Uffe Sweden Leksand 33:40  
79. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 33:51  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:12  
81. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 34:20  
82. Halvor Eid Norway Ärla IF 34:22  
83. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 34:35  *****
84. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 34:40  
85. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:54  *****
86. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 34:56  
87. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:06  
88. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 35:13  
89. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 35:19  
90. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:22  
91. Bernat.L Argentina XXO 35:23  
92. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:30  
93. Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK 35:45  *****
94. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 36:09  *****
95. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:19  *****
95. Alan.Cherry Scotland Nydalens SK 36:19  
97. Palle Kuling Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 36:33  
98. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:37  
99. Rorr-O Spain COMA 36:39  
100. Louis Haltz France TAD 36:41  
101. ur Germany Berlin 36:58  
102. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 37:17  
103. Trying Sweden 37:26  
104. John Wick European Union Killers 37:29  
105. larsyv Norway Nydalens SK 37:42  
106. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 37:45  
106. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 37:45  
108. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 38:12  
109. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 38:20  
110. Louison France TOAC 38:22  
110. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:22  *****
112. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:23  
113. Mackanramis United States IKHP 38:26  *****
113. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:26  
115. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 38:33  
116. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 38:59  
117. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 39:06  
118. carlit Andorra BO 39:14  *****
119. mk77 France ze ouineurs 39:35  
120. fernigac Spain colmenar 40:41  *****
121. Larre Sweden SSOK 40:43  *****
122. faure gwenael France CROCO 41:26  *****
123. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:50  *****
123. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 41:50  
125. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:57  *****
126. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:33  
127. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 42:41  
128. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 42:45  
129. Lakka2 Australia EN 43:40  
130. lullu2222 Denmark Søllerød OK 43:54  
131. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 43:55  
132. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 44:12  
133. TurboTurken Dominica OC Beirut 44:14  *****
134. mgc01 Spain Veleta 44:25  
135. quimsu Korea, North COC 44:35  
136. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 44:57  *****
137. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 45:27  *****
138. Korti Norway Nydalens SK 46:00  
139. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 46:02  *****
140. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 46:18  
141. bencroco France CROCO 46:21  
142. JESUS NIETO Spain COVALLADOLID 46:40  *****
143. Jadir Brazil COC 46:44  
144. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 46:54  
145. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 47:21  *****
146. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 47:37  
147. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 48:34  
148. Hendrik Belgium trol 50:01  
149. mjh Australia PO-A 50:06  *****
150. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 50:38  
151. Eerik Czech Republic 50:52  
152. Jaivan Spain COBI 51:29  *****
153. Ana Toledo Spain Imperdible 52:15  
154. honzau United States SDO 52:34  
155. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 52:44  
156. Vidar Sweden SSOK 54:08  
157. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 56:04  *****
158. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 57:18  
159. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 59:17  *****
160. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 59:26  
161. kasper Norway VSOK 62:39  
162. Aita Spain Limiactiva 64:56  
163. Intxa Spain COBi 65:52  *****
164. Marta Bruns New Zealand Aligots 77:24  
165. Kjeld Arildsen Denmark OK Vendelboerne 77:36  *****
166. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 78:06  *****
167. Alex Eriksson United States OCIN 80:22  *****
168. IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT 119:05  
169. ColinM United Kingdom DFOK 218:41  
Mélanie France TAD dnf  
lucasbasset France OK Linné dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Peti hit now Switzerland OLG Pfäffikon dnf  
tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA dnf  
Rorro Spain COMA dnf  
rafemu Spain HSK dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  *****
VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
billd United States wcoc dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Phoenix Sweden Hjärnarps OL dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
AL PUFI Sweden Aligots dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
Arturo2 Spain Escondite dnf  
guille Spain Cobi dnf  *****
p@ller Spain TREVINCA dnf