Catching Features

Konkalampi 2

Open:08:00 May 26 2020
Close:08:00 Jun 10 2020
Map:/Konkalampi 2017 8 2 150/events/Konkalampi 2017 8 2 150/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:One more piece of this map. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

159 official (+30 reruns) 4 comments

1. Roman France VSO 43:04  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:16  *****
3. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 43:51  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:59  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 44:11  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 44:11  
7. Mattman Sweden GMOK 44:25  
8. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 44:27  
9. OBT France KLS 44:46  *****
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 44:54  
11. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 44:58  
12. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:08  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:08  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 45:11  *****
15. virre Sweden Hestra IF 45:13  
16. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 45:14  
17. Théo France Annecy SO 45:15  *****
18. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 45:16  *****
19. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 45:18  
20. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 45:20  *****
21. teddy Norway KLS 45:25  
22. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 45:29  
23. jean France VSO 45:38  
24. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:39  
25. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 45:44  
26. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 45:56  
27. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 46:07  
28. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 46:16  
28. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:16  
30. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 46:19  
31. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 46:26  
32. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 46:52  
33. perwhite France KLS 46:58  
34. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 46:59  
35. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 47:12  
36. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 47:20  
37. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 47:22  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 47:31  
39. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 47:39  
40. Axel Pannier France KLS 48:00  
41. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 48:12  
42. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 48:14  
43. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 48:22  
44. William Sweden Malungs OK 48:36  *****
45. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 49:01  
46. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 49:20  
47. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 49:37  
48. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 49:39  
49. Christ Canada GHO 49:40  
50. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 49:41  
51. Louison France TOAC 49:51  
52. Rune DC Belgium Trol 50:20  
53. ogry Sweden OK Linné 50:34  
54. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 50:45  
55. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 50:46  
56. Korti Norway Nydalens SK 51:01  
57. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 51:05  
58. Coti Spain COMCU 51:25  
59. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 51:35  
60. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 51:36  
61. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 51:43  
62. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 51:51  
63. jeb France VSO 51:53  
64. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 53:00  *****
65. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 53:06  
66. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 53:46  
67. OK :-D Finland ENCE 53:47  
68. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 53:58  
69. quimsu Korea, North COC 54:15  
70. Ben France TAD 54:53  
71. HMS New Zealand UCOC 54:57  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 55:07  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 55:57  *****
74. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 56:23  
75. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 56:24  
76. Loobey New Zealand OHV 56:42  
77. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 56:48  
78. John Wick European Union Killers 57:04  
79. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 57:05  
80. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 57:07  
81. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 57:25  *****
82. Quentin France Echo 57:45  
83. Uffe Sweden Leksand 57:48  
83. Andrews Britain AIRE 57:48  *****
85. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 58:03  
86. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 58:22  
87. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 59:11  
88. Martin United Kingdom SYO 59:20  *****
89. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 59:28  
90. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 59:59  
91. andre de veirman Belgium trol 60:22  
92. jakoby Austria HSV OL 61:26  
93. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 61:46  
94. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 61:48  
95. honzau United States SDO 62:35  *****
96. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 62:44  
97. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 63:33  
98. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 63:41  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 63:51  *****
100. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 64:34  
101. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 65:23  
102. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 65:44  
103. Benq Austria OLC Graz 66:31  *****
104. ur Germany Berlin 67:09  *****
105. sindrevies Norway Fossum IF 67:40  
106. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 69:03  
107. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 69:57  
108. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 69:58  
109. Anthony Squire Scotland NOC 70:35  
110. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 71:37  
111. Jamie L Russian Federation SYO 71:49  
112. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 72:27  *****
113. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 73:41  
114. robin DEV France orient express 42 73:51  
115. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 74:12  
116. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 74:38  
117. MaxP France SMOG 74:40  *****
118. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 74:53  
119. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 75:29  
120. billd United States wcoc 75:36  
121. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 76:06  *****
122. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 77:45  
123. Karlosso San Marino CDO 78:46  *****
124. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 80:09  
125. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 81:06  
126. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 82:43  
127. Bri COMA Spain COMA 84:20  *****
128. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 84:56  *****
129. oligan France VALMO 86:40  
130. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 90:16  
131. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 91:02  *****
132. chiodonig Switzerland ASCO 92:40  
133. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 94:03  
134. Saaq Madiq Czech Republic 94:49  
135. Marta Bruns New Zealand Aligots 97:58  *****
136. DB England DEE 99:43  *****
137. Felix G. Spain COMA 108:02  
138. moniagvi Andorra COC 114:20  
139. Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan 114:57  
140. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 121:23  *****
141. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 125:45  
142. xct Andorra aligots 128:02  
143. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 189:10  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation dnf  
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team dnf  
raulsan Spain Navalcarnero dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Victor Perez Spain Universidad de Alicante dnf  
Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo dnf  
Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering dnf  
Carburo Spain IBON ZARAGOZA dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
Merlijn Belgium OMEGA dnf