Catching Features

Conique

Open:07:00 Jun 28 2020
Close:07:00 Jul 05 2020
Map:/Conique 1/events/Trofeo Conique/day1/Media distancia.course
Created by:Antonio COMA
Description:Terrain placed in Archidona (Malaga, Spain)
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

144 official (+9 reruns) 12 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:24  *****
2. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 26:53  
3. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:58  
4. Roman France VSO 27:25  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:27  
6. jean France VSO 27:28  
7. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 27:34  
8. bedste Denmark 1900 28:38  
9. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 28:43  
10. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 29:03  
11. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:08  
12. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 29:10  
13. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 29:12  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 29:13  
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:27  
16. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:37  
17. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:39  
18. jeb France VSO 30:11  
19. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:12  
20. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 30:21  
21. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:27  *****
22. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:43  
23. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 30:51  
24. conor Ireland CNOC 30:57  
25. spitsov Norway OK Linné 31:38  
26. quimsu Korea, North COC 32:07  
27. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 32:17  
28. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 32:21  
29. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 32:38  *****
30. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 32:44  
31. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 32:46  *****
32. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 32:49  *****
32. Louison France TOAC 32:49  
34. Loobey New Zealand OHV 32:50  
35. LyraM Great Britain WSX 32:54  
36. Rune DC Belgium Trol 33:03  *****
37. Andrews Britain AIRE 33:07  
38. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 33:08  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:26  
40. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 33:32  
41. darunde Norway KOK 33:50  
42. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 34:19  
43. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 34:20  
44. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 34:24  
45. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:36  
46. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 34:50  
47. Christ Canada GHO 35:04  
48. Larre Sweden SSOK 35:51  *****
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:18  *****
50. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 36:30  
51. Martin United Kingdom SYO 36:48  *****
52. Roar Ireland CNOC 36:51  
53. Uku Estonia Harju OK 36:56  
54. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 37:01  
55. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 37:04  *****
56. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 37:34  
57. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 37:46  *****
58. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:56  
59. Vidar Sweden SSOK 38:04  *****
60. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 38:32  
61. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 38:40  
62. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 38:42  
63. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 38:50  
64. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 39:35  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:52  
66. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 40:07  
67. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 40:15  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:59  
69. John Wick European Union Killers 41:00  
70. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 41:32  
71. Annat United Kingdom SYO 41:43  
72. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 42:18  
73. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 42:26  
74. honzau United States SDO 43:04  
75. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 43:28  
76. Karlosso San Marino CDO 43:30  *****
77. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 43:40  
78. Anders Vestøl Norway Vegårshei IL 43:42  
79. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 43:51  *****
80. manzen Yemen UUCO 44:13  
81. Gunne Sweden SSOK 44:38  
82. Jamie L Russian Federation SYO 45:00  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:58  *****
83. Loke Hedberg Sweden Ez-Orienteering 45:58  
85. Noel Hedman Sweden Snättringe SK 46:09  
86. Roger S Andorra COC CERRR 46:40  *****
87. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 47:57  
88. Theo Lövdahl Sweden Sok Viljan 48:27  
89. Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 49:41  
90. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 49:46  
91. RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO 50:50  
92. Hendrik Belgium trol 51:38  
93. ingess Norway 53:38  
94. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 54:03  
95. ur Germany Berlin 54:49  *****
96. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 54:50  
97. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 54:53  
97. JMclimber79 Spain 54:53  *****
99. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 56:18  *****
100. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 56:49  
101. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 57:39  
102. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 57:47  *****
103. Zoe United Kingdom MWOC 58:36  
104. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 59:55  *****
105. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 61:35  
106. oligan France VALMO 64:49  
107. Mallard Scotland Moravian 68:36  
108. Rachel Kirkland Great Britain Interlopers 69:59  *****
109. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 70:05  
110. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 70:32  *****
111. Alexcob Andorra COB 72:35  *****
112. Agnes Johansson Sweden Surahammar SOK 76:16  
113. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 78:18  
114. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 81:55  *****
115. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 83:30  
116. Bri COMA Spain COMA 86:32  *****
117. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 91:40  *****
118. Smudkicker England Devon 92:27  *****
119. delinselle France TAD 92:30  *****
120. Jose A Spain COMA 101:12  *****
121. pprmada Romania VSK 101:53  
122. fboss Italy Oribos 104:40  
123. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 163:58  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Timpa New Zealand Koovee dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød dnf  
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
only1cod United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
1201 Clive wilkinson United Kingdom SUFFOC dnf  
Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C dnf  
Andypatqos Scotland Clyde dnf  
pawelbugajski Poland MDOC dnf  
Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Giovanni Italy dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf