Catching Features

S1 Campus University of Vienna

Open:07:00 Jul 28 2020
Close:06:45 Aug 14 2020
Map:/Campus Uni Wien/events/Campus Uni Wien/day1/Sprint 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Here we are back on the original map of the Campus. Spint race arund 16 min, but i didn't check out routechoices ;) have fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

77 official (+7 reruns) 3 comments

1. God Uganda Heaven 14:53  
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:00  
3. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 15:06  
4. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:07  
5. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:09  
6. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 15:11  
7. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 15:15  
8. teddy Norway KLS 15:25  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:34  
10. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:38  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:39  
12. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:46  
13. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:47  
14. bedste Denmark 1900 15:50  
15. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:51  
16. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 16:01  
17. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 16:02  
18. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:04  
19. Pekka Pouta Finland 16:15  
20. Rune DC Belgium Trol 16:19  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:24  
22. Christ Canada GHO 16:26  
23. Theo Lövdahl Sweden Sok Viljan 17:15  
24. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 17:33  
25. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 17:38  
26. John Wick European Union Killers 17:39  
27. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 17:52  
28. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 17:54  *****
29. Martin United Kingdom SYO 18:18  *****
30. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 18:19  *****
31. ogry Sweden OK Linné 18:27  
32. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 18:31  
33. Naomi Thornton United Kingdom SYO 18:57  
34. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:00  
35. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 19:18  
36. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 19:33  
37. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 19:37  *****
38. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 19:39  
39. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 19:46  
40. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 19:47  
41. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 19:49  
42. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 19:57  
42. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 19:57  
44. jeb France VSO 20:10  
45. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 20:38  
46. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 20:58  
47. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 21:00  
48. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 21:04  
49. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 21:43  *****
50. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 21:53  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:18  
52. JonX Great Britain FVO 22:24  
53. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 22:46  
54. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 23:04  
55. delinselle France TAD 23:12  *****
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:35  
57. pprmada Romania VSK 23:38  
58. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:22  *****
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:36  
60. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 24:41  
61. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 24:51  *****
62. honzau United States SDO 24:57  
63. Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern 26:44  
64. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:53  
65. fboss Italy Oribos 27:20  
66. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 27:44  
67. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Variant 5 35:45  
68. oligan France VALMO 38:20  
69. Ivaylo Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 38:40  
70. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 75:51  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf