Catching Features

XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event

Open:15:00 Aug 14 2020
Close:06:45 Aug 23 2020
Map:/JarosasModelEventOCD8/events/Model Event Jarosas/day1/Model.course
Created by:Carlos Rescalvo
Description: Trofeo Acacyr Magina 2020 model event.Virtual event (Trail-O, Street wiew and catching).Weekend 22-23,august.Info and official registrations: https://trofeoacacyr.wixsite.com/orientacion#
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

126 official (+65 reruns) hide comments

1. Roman France VSO 23:42  *****
2. God Uganda Heaven 23:56  *****
Really fun!
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:10  
4. jean France VSO 24:14  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:18  *****
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:34  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:35  *****
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:36  
9. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:45  
10. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:00  
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 25:14  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:25  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:25  
14. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 25:33  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:38  
15. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:38  *****
nice!
17. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 25:40  
18. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:44  
19. andersem Norway NTNUI 25:50  
20. bedste Denmark 1900 26:00  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:18  
22. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:28  
23. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 26:42  
24. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 27:07  
25. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 27:26  
26. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 27:39  
27. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 27:41  
27. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:41  
29. ogry Sweden OK Linné 27:43  
30. Joelsu Spain COC 27:54  
31. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:01  
32. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 28:10  *****
33. Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan 28:16  
34. Ben Sand France viking 28:31  
35. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 28:40  
36. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 28:49  
37. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:50  *****
38. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:55  
39. jeb France VSO 29:11  
40. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 29:19  
41. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 29:35  
41. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:35  *****
43. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 29:44  
44. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:46  *****
45. Rune DC Belgium Trol 29:51  *****
Nice one!
46. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 30:17  
47. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 30:28  
48. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:53  
49. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 31:01  *****
50. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:08  
51. uller Sweden Kils OK 31:21  
51. snopparn Sweden OK RAVINEN 31:21  
53. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 31:23  
54. William Sweden Malungs OK 31:40  *****
55. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 31:44  *****
56. Christ Canada GHO 31:46  
57. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 31:54  
Me da que mas de uno hara la carrera buena sin inscribirse, los peligros de ponerla en 'competitions', jeje.
58. Trying Sweden 31:55  
59. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 32:05  
60. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 32:18  
61. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 32:24  *****
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:52  *****
63. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 33:03  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 33:11  *****
65. HMS New Zealand UCOC 33:41  
66. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 34:07  
67. Coti Spain COMCU 34:22  
68. honzau United States SDO 34:37  *****
69. John Wick European Union Killers 35:05  
70. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 35:16  
71. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 35:51  
72. manzen Yemen UUCO 36:01  
73. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 36:23  
73. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 36:23  *****
75. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 36:41  
76. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:58  
77. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 37:00  
78. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 37:05  *****
79. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 37:31  *****
80. Billo England WCOC 37:52  
81. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 38:56  *****
82. duncs United States WCOC 39:34  
83. Hendrik Belgium trol 39:51  
84. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 39:59  
85. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 40:08  
86. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 41:21  
87. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 41:39  
88. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 41:47  *****
89. fernigac Spain colmenar 42:06  
90. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:22  
91. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 43:32  
92. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 44:04  
93. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 44:36  *****
94. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 45:13  
95. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 45:14  *****
96. Bri COMA Spain COMA 46:35  *****
Carlos de las carreras que mas me han gustado.Enhorabuena!!!!!
97. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 46:52  
98. oligan France VALMO 49:18  
99. delinselle France TAD 50:27  *****
100. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 50:45  *****
101. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 54:06  
102. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 54:45  
103. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 57:26  
104. Mallard Scotland Moravian 57:35  *****
105. DS_AUS Australia BF 61:41  
106. Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O 67:14  
107. Alfred Netherlands UZO 67:34  
108. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 69:06  
109. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 72:04  
110. rogerpuig Spain COB 75:18  *****
111. Mario CART-O Spain Veleta 77:31  *****
Se parece bastante al terreno real
112. Martian-O Spain Alcon Mars 81:25  *****
Amazing!!! Excelente mapa, terreno y trazado!!!
113. Natalia Pedre Spain O-LICEO 89:43  
114. Ricard57 Andorra UES 103:13  
115. Susana Monaco 130:33  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
paller Spain Trevinca dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Willis Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
R.Anders Spain GOT dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ivan Carrera Spain COMA dnf  
David Newton Great Britain DVO dnf  
Isabel Escayola Spain COC dnf