Catching Features

Hollola night 2

Open:08:00 Oct 08 2020
Close:08:00 Oct 23 2020
Map:/hollola 4.2.2 8/events/hollola 4.2.2 8/day1/Night 2.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

107 official (+10 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:08  *****
2. jean France VSO 36:25  *****
3. Roman France VSO 36:26  *****
4. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:29  
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 36:32  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:31  *****
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:41  
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:44  *****
9. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 37:58  
10. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 38:22  
11. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:25  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:43  
13. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:54  
14. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:18  *****
15. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 39:33  
16. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:36  
17. William Sweden Malungs OK 39:41  *****
18. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 40:32  
19. mkietis Latvia Ozons 40:43  *****
20. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:56  
21. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 41:59  *****
22. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 42:18  
23. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 42:22  *****
24. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 42:28  *****
25. oksove Norway Centrum OK 42:46  *****
26. Ben Sand France viking 43:08  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:18  
28. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 43:53  
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:56  *****
30. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 44:32  
31. quimsu Korea, North COC 45:14  
32. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 45:18  *****
33. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 45:22  
34. Erezb64 Britain IVS 45:26  *****
35. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:47  *****
36. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 45:57  
37. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 46:19  
38. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 46:23  
39. Uffe Sweden Leksand 47:17  
40. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 48:24  
41. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 49:06  *****
42. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 51:23  *****
42. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 51:23  *****
44. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 51:56  
45. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 54:16  
46. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 54:41  
47. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 54:42  
48. Jadir Brazil COC 55:41  
49. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 56:15  *****
50. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 57:00  
51. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 57:07  
52. JonX Great Britain FVO 57:31  
53. contrakurt Sweden Centrum OK 57:42  *****
54. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 57:53  
55. HMS New Zealand UCOC 58:15  
56. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 58:16  
57. honzau United States SDO 59:24  *****
58. Anthony Squire Scotland NOC 60:29  
59. SERG Russian Federation 60:58  
60. Martin United Kingdom SYO 61:09  *****
61. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 61:45  *****
62. duncs United States WCOC 62:28  
63. oligan France VALMO 62:29  
64. Hendrik Belgium trol 63:41  
65. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 71:04  
66. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 71:31  
67. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 72:15  
68. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 72:20  
69. Mallard Scotland Moravian 72:56  *****
70. Bri COMA Spain COMA 73:03  *****
71. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 80:53  *****
72. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 89:29  
73. delinselle France TAD 94:23  
74. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 101:27  
75. L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 105:50  
76. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 119:49  
77. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 159:35  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand UCOC dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf  
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Tamothy Scotland EUOC dnf  
James W New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Karlosso San Marino CDO dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Elia Oleotto Italy Friuli MTB dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
OnSearch Germany Munich dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Perrin Aybara Spain 2Riv dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede dnf