Catching Features

Random test 2

Open:08:00 Jun 04 2022
Close:08:00 Jun 19 2022
Map:/rnd-07fb0e80e8rr9ojdrrbgbfdw6or51dw1ex12vdwka/events/Random 2/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Another fixed ramdom map. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

114 official (+46 reruns) 5 comments

1. mansen Ukraine <3 20:49  *****
2. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 20:54  
3. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:59  
4. Alien Sweden IKHP 21:00  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:04  
6. (._.) Ukraine <3 21:07  
7. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:10  
7. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 21:10  
9. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:19  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:29  
11. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 21:31  *****
12. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 21:35  *****
13. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 21:44  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:45  
14. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 21:45  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:54  *****
17. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 22:08  
18. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 22:09  
18. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 22:09  
18. styggalanne Sweden 22:09  
21. Christ Canada GHO 22:15  
22. Joelsu Spain COC 22:19  
23. Jacopo Ukraine <3 22:22  
24. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 22:23  
25. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 22:28  
26. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:37  
27. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:40  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:51  
28. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:51  
30. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:59  
31. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 23:04  *****
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:07  
33. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:09  
34. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 23:10  
35. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 23:12  *****
36. John Wick European Union Killers 23:14  
37. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 23:34  
37. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:34  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:36  *****
40. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 23:48  
41. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 23:50  
42. Erezb64 Britain IVS 23:59  
43. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 24:21  *****
44. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 24:23  *****
45. Ben Sand France viking 24:25  
46. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 24:36  
47. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:02  
48. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 25:05  
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:05  
50. Coti Spain COMCU 25:07  
51. Larre Sweden SSOK 25:09  
52. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:16  
53. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 25:20  
54. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:21  
55. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 25:35  
56. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 25:37  
57. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 25:42  
58. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 25:49  
59. Billo Ukraine WCOC 25:52  *****
60. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:53  
61. Jadir Brazil COC 25:54  
62. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 25:56  
63. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:00  
64. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 26:05  *****
65. jeb France VSO 26:15  
66. osake Finland LHR 26:18  
67. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:21  *****
68. Trying Sweden 26:30  
68. honzau United States SDO 26:30  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:34  *****
71. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 26:38  *****
72. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 26:39  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:47  *****
74. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 26:56  
75. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 26:59  *****
76. Seba Italy GMOK 27:00  *****
77. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 27:01  
78. Yeikei Paraguay 27:25  *****
79. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 27:26  *****
80. Benq Austria OLC Graz 28:06  *****
81. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 28:32  
82. duncs United States WCOC 28:48  
83. Hendrik Belgium trol 29:05  
83. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:05  
85. Emiiiii Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 29:59  
86. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 30:13  *****
87. ur Germany Berlin 30:15  *****
88. LSV Ukraine O-club 30:20  
89. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 30:27  
90. mxh Australia PO-A 31:15  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 31:28  *****
92. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 31:38  
93. asakusa11 Spain BO 31:49  
94. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 32:25  
95. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:56  *****
96. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 33:14  
97. Arttu Finland AlatPi 33:20  
98. Liz P United Kingdom OD 33:28  
99. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 34:04  *****
100. christo United States 34:41  
101. MiNy Sweden Hellas 37:23  *****
102. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 40:51  
103. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 43:28  *****
104. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 45:08  *****
105. Slavka Ukraine 54:32  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
Alexcob Andorra COB dnf  *****
Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf