Catching Features



Sweden anjoak

Country:Sweden
Club:OLGY Slayers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:199
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 68:0599 / 166  
Schöckl, Intro 6:4462 / 159  
 216:10149 / 206  
CFEB 2015 may E6 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 38:4659 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 62:5253 / 121  
Blumau, Short 26:5388 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 34:1247 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 42:5458 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 72:1242 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 19:3859 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 99:0752 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 24:5661 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 51:5477 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 20:1441 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 94:0657 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 25:1753 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 20:4549 / 127  
 233:34105 / 160  
Usama Trophy final 108:1734 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test 24:5176 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle 65:0824 / 59  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 dnf  
Faucille Nord 12:0644 / 85  
[emil o-tour] E2 13:2830 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 11:2931 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint dnf  
Hooksettwood - Sprint dnf  
Shermanton 9:5325 / 83  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 36:3145 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 89:4248 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 29:3143 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 15:4569 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 47:4274 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 155:0373 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 67:1658 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 66:0352 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  82:3745 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 22:3357 / 144  
Random Control Pick 20:1524 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 75:4536 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 51:4540 / 106  
Great Heath 26:5432 / 56  
Rehobothwick National Preserve dnf  
Old Holliston 15:2722 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 12:0979 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 18:4455 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 28:1445 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 69:5732 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 88:4053 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 26:5160 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 14:3559 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 41:3241 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 68:3984 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 25:4846 / 119  
Williamsham 49:5054 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 13:5444 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 20:2549 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 23:3068 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  49:4955 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 37:3446 / 127  
 262:0192 / 162  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 162:5253 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 29:1077 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 29:1457 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 27:4997 / 189  
PP 16:5315 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 12:0647 / 151  
January nightrun 29:1636 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 39:5055 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 49:1777 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 27:59123 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 33:3946 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 54:4890 / 129  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 70:5071 / 113  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 38:5085 / 157  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 62:4397 / 168  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 81:2877 / 125  
CFEB 2015 jan E12dnf  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 22:4647 / 99  
ski o tomsk dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 25:1273 / 136  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 57:3235 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 35:4768 / 143  
 253:09104 / 180  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 111:4172 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 15:23123 / 195  
 2dnf  
 314:08160 / 289  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 14:3169 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 34:2489 / 174  
Island Sprint 13:4220 / 143  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 11:4872 / 198  
AWSOME 22:0761 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 31:3482 / 189  
Lavis Buona 23:01116 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 30:0472 / 141  
 2dnf  
[Long]Santavaara 43:55101 / 179  
AldenoCentre 53:0130 / 163  
CFEB 13 O_1 dnf  
 217:4460 / 126  
The way to x-mas E 4 20:1020 / 79  
Ravai228:16128 / 269  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 78:09103 / 195  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 20:3371 / 233  
PasturCity 25:5954 / 149  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
Tjuka brek long 50:1037 / 77  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 26:3793 / 209  
[OCAD] Test 30:4631 / 112  
Birth 14:4860 / 192  
Ravshan dnf  
test dnf  
Alpine Middle 36:2666 / 171  
(OCADCrazyTown2 42:5542 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 31:1697 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 15:0452 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 79:5076 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 17:5669 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:1929 / 154  
 22:1814 / 312  
 32:1814 / 312  
 42:1814 / 312  
 52:1814 / 312  
 62:171 / 312  
ski-o sprint dnf  
(OCAD)KarpCity 54:5345 / 104  
ARC 1800 1 28:2352 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 29:5064 / 157  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . 84:5547 / 128  
Ski-o LoNG 63:3965 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 14:4570 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 37:09116 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 37:54119 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 27:0282 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 15:3390 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 48:42135 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 16:1073 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 17:06108 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 16:36136 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 69:1747 / 135  
°CFEB 12P_5 correct 32:3217 / 45  
°CFEB 12P_6 29:5516 / 52  
°CFEB 12P_4 44:2318 / 47  
°CFEB 12P_3 43:0447 / 66  
°CFEB 12P_2 26:4819 / 83  
°CFEB 12P_1 dnf  
Ski-WOC-05 48:2090 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 21:4889 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 43:3296 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 73:0061 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 27:33143 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 80:46102 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint 31:5772 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 29:09120 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 53:3768 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 37:34159 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 44:50107 / 152  
auvergne middle 87:25106 / 152  
colline2middle 25:5372 / 119  
colline2.ocd 6:45104 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 dnf  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 31:57153 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 99:0891 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 34:29178 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 28:2281 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 15:52145 / 206  
nasha mesnost 105:3757 / 165  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 19:1985 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 85:4179 / 166  
°CFEB 12O_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_4 82:3636 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_3 41:5039 / 66  
°CFEB 12O_2 28:4734 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) dnf  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 22:16119 / 191  
svenska-long 137:0696 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 57:56107 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 41:49180 / 248  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Izra, long 105:12128 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 30:52134 / 198  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 34:00147 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 78:3784 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 38:52124 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 29:39139 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 36:46188 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 132:00118 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 49:26205 / 258  
[OCAD] The Slump, long262:0193 / 178  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A235:2871 / 272  

All races shown. View recent races.