Catching Features



Ukraine MisterYes

Country:Ukraine
Club:
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:102
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Red Hill - Day 2 74:1928 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 50:2047 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short  12:5443 / 94  
Micro - Night 12:2757 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 26:0675 / 114  
 2dnf  
RusCup E22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 771:4732 / 108  
  dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
CFEB 2017-07-15 dnf  
Summer 2017-E5 118:3567 / 119  
Summer 2017-E4 dnf  
 275:24105 / 218  
Miass small forest 35:1058 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 86:1172 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 44:3977 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 90:2334 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 46:4174 / 144  
Simpele sprint 55:1871 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle241:0976 / 173  
CFEB 2017-06-13 66:0340 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 41:4759 / 105  
Björköby middle 50:2477 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short228:2175 / 166  
CFEB 2017-05-18260:3042 / 116  
Oronmylly NW short 44:1075 / 139  
Rautajärvi night dnf  
 275:4580 / 126  
Rautajärvi short 3 51:1993 / 136  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 178:4447 / 94  
Archipelago middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint32dnf  
 3dnf  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 160:1944 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
 276:5269 / 162  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 22:3480 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 62:1961 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 109:1366 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 113:0975 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 70:4586 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 102:2350 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 65:1876 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 73:4774 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O 49:0978 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 44:3878 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 30:4990 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 103:3976 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 59:0763 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 66:0478 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 dnf  
 249:2878 / 134  
Random - Middle 64:1094 / 132  
Random - Night 62:4590 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 39:0587 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 62:5888 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
 2112:1580 / 162  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 53:3295 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 35:5789 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 67:09101 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 36:59128 / 160  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 12:31124 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long dnf  
St. Leonhard, Middle dnf  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 57:5058 / 95  
 268:4273 / 115  
Söderskogen 2 middle 68:17104 / 140  
 2dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 7 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 53:5151 / 119  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
 2dnf  
 339:19100 / 242  
Sprint training 3 26:0286 / 141  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 69:4969 / 126  
 2dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 11:5493 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 6:2176 / 150  
Sprint training 16:5885 / 153  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 74:1488 / 125  
Trimdas short dnf  
Somewhereforrest 2 short265:42136 / 197  

All races shown. View recent races.