Catching Features

[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black

Open:08:00 Apr 08 2020
Close:07:45 Apr 19 2020
Map:/Kirkemilen/events/NJ2D Mellem/day1/Black.course
Created by:Poulsen
Description:Classes: D/H16A *** Green X is missing in the terrain *** Thx to color for support
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

194 official (+32 reruns) 5 comments

1. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:18  
2. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:52  
3. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 34:01  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:12  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:19  
6. Roman France VSO 34:32  
6. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 34:32  
8. sas Norway n/a 34:34  *****
9. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 34:37  
10. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 34:38  
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:41  
12. Théo France Annecy SO 34:44  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:50  *****
14. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 34:52  
15. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:55  *****
16. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 35:01  *****
17. color Switzerland converter 35:02  
18. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 35:09  *****
19. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 35:23  
20. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 35:24  
21. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:27  
22. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 35:34  
23. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 35:36  
24. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:40  
25. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 35:47  
26. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 35:55  
27. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:57  
28. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 36:00  *****
29. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 36:06  *****
30. Berta Kenya Team Easy on 36:28  
31. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:33  *****
32. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:35  
33. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 36:40  
34. Gohu France KLS 36:42  
35. William Sweden Malungs OK 36:48  *****
36. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 36:51  
37. Louis Haltz France TAD 36:53  
38. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 36:57  
39. Mattman Sweden GMOK 36:59  
40. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 37:01  
41. Mourice France O'Jura 37:02  
42. Christ Canada GHO 37:20  
43. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 37:30  
44. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:37  
45. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 37:38  
46. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 37:43  
47. JBV Spain ----------- 37:59  
48. FryDe Poland Nouski 38:04  *****
49. Axel Pannier France KLS 38:07  
50. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 38:12  
51. Louison France TOAC 38:16  *****
52. Corentin France NOSE 38:24  
53. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 38:39  
54. mgc01 Spain Veleta 38:42  
55. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 38:52  
56. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:54  
57. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 38:56  
58. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:14  
59. beerdog Sweden IKHP 39:25  
60. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:27  
61. mikkelh Norway Freidig 39:30  
62. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 39:36  
63. Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine 39:40  
64. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 39:48  
64. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 39:48  *****
66. MKG France KLS 40:00  
67. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 40:14  
68. bedste Denmark 1900 40:15  
69. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 40:28  
70. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 40:31  
71. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 40:33  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 40:35  
73. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 40:38  
74. Bernat.L Argentina XXO 41:17  
75. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 41:19  
76. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 41:24  
77. Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack 41:34  
78. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 41:40  
79. mcfly France FINO 41:45  
80. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 41:46  
81. Trying Sweden 41:48  
82. Symon France KLS 41:49  
83. Tassen Norway NTNUI 41:54  
84. Ben Sand France viking 41:59  
85. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 42:37  
86. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 42:45  
87. Uku Estonia Harju OK 44:01  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:08  
89. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 44:26  
90. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 44:30  
91. ur Germany Berlin 45:03  
92. JuBass France KLS 45:11  
93. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 45:18  
94. fernigac Spain colmenar 45:23  *****
95. carlit Andorra BO 45:38  
96. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 46:28  *****
97. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 46:31  
98. Gardner Finland TuMe 46:42  
99. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:46  
100. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 47:05  *****
101. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 47:14  *****
102. Lakka2 Australia EN 47:46  
103. Kjeld Arildsen Denmark OK Vendelboerne 47:47  
104. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 47:48  
105. jeb France VSO 48:04  
106. Ladia Semrad Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 48:44  
107. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 48:58  
108. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 49:04  
109. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 49:36  
110. mael HERITIER France NOSE 49:54  
111. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 49:56  
112. lluctorne Spain COC 50:40  
113. footnick Great Britain SYO 51:15  *****
114. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 51:27  
115. kasper Norway VSOK 51:43  
116. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 52:01  
117. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 52:02  
118. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 52:35  
119. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 53:12  *****
120. Andreu Aliu Spain Aligots 53:34  *****
121. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 54:11  
122. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 54:54  
123. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 55:35  
124. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 55:36  *****
125. Bu² France VSO 55:54  
126. Tobias Olloz Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 56:34  
127. honzau United States SDO 58:05  
128. Daria Kuzmina Russian Federation O-SPORT.1 59:32  
129. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 59:45  
130. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 61:28  
131. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 61:34  
132. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 61:54  
133. DB England DEE 66:43  *****
134. Valdemar Marager Denmark Allerød OK 69:39  
135. siriulv Norway Nydalens SK 71:25  
136. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 71:49  
137. Karl Gammelvind Denmark Herning OK 74:14  
138. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 74:43  
139. LUDO BROS France BROS 75:01  *****
140. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 75:11  
141. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 76:47  
142. Vanda Kralova Czech Republic BZP 82:52  
143. raphael France lyon 100:56  
144. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 101:20  
145. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 110:47  
146. Curl00 Sweden My.own 118:48  
Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
jakoby Austria HSV OL dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
VegardGul Norway NTNUI dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
MattB New Zealand PAPO dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Alvin Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  *****
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
LilPete United States DVOA dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  *****
Robsta United Kingdom SYO dnf  
white.runners Norway SSOK dnf  
Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK dnf  
jan9850 Denmark ok vendelboerne dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Lone Norway dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
Leudimin Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
styggalanne Sweden dnf  
Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
Henrik Hamrefors Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW dnf  
manipulator France VSO dnf  
Manu Varela Spain FEGADO dnf  *****