Catching Features



Sweden Viktor Jemth

Country:Sweden
Club:IF Thor
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:255
Races Created:2
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
OneLegWonder #2 13:3477 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
 223:15102 / 252  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 52:4373 / 130  
CFEB 2019-09-01 dnf  
Sikovuori 34:1159 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 dnf  
Särkijärvi middle 50:2046 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 30:4952 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 56:0736 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Storskatan long 73:4651 / 82  
irbene foot O 52:1249 / 97  
Storskatan night 46:3643 / 86  
Storskatan middle 51:4475 / 123  
Middle dnf  
A hill 20:4544 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 45:0429 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes dnf  
 235:3440 / 169  
Ski  37:1431 / 85  
 235:2039 / 134  
Ski 41:0227 / 76  
 2dnf  
Ski-O #1 51:1038 / 106  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 dnf  
Somewhere short 3 29:2142 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 91:3541 / 103  
 282:1753 / 171  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 dnf  
Ski-O  dnf  
 222:1331 / 130  
 3dnf  
Kiutvaara night dnf  
Downhill ski O 14:3434 / 103  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-11-15 dnf  
 255:2752 / 125  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 41:1826 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 23:0055 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 29:2550 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 26:3966 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 68:4869 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 42:0533 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 79:3647 / 97  
 256:5739 / 139  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
go 24:1242 / 97  
 224:2363 / 147  
Habarskoe 21:5649 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 44:4929 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
Metsäkylä night 2 58:3948 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 63:3224 / 77  
 2dnf  
Babylon, Middle 43:0959 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 dnf  
The cup 10 dnf  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 54:589 / 66  
The cup 9 dnf  
Dalen Middledistance 32:0326 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance 65:3934 / 72  
The cup 8 34:1643 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 41:3054 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 37:0934 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 43:3751 / 106  
 2dnf  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
 234:0954 / 165  
The cup 7 17:1922 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle dnf  
 242:2557 / 147  
Kynäsberget - Middle 27:2747 / 127  
The cup 6 45:0653 / 90  
Ompalompa dnf  
 2dnf  
The cup 5 30:0542 / 95  
 227:5153 / 155  
The cup 4 40:3135 / 86  
 235:1234 / 135  
 343:0359 / 135  
The cup 3 dnf  
 234:2845 / 145  
CFEB 2017-10-15 68:2018 / 68  
The cup 2 23:2326 / 110  
The cup 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle dnf  
 223:2296 / 181  
 318:5678 / 181  
Woman 12:1125 / 63  
 211:5442 / 102  
Stockholm 3-Days C 20:5521 / 78  
 2dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days B 24:2311 / 73  
Stockholm 3-Days A 26:1544 / 95  
The 4 marshes 14:5846 / 114  
 2dnf  
 313:4942 / 158  
Stoardhard Hills  38:5525 / 74  
 2dnf  
Micro RouteRace  23:3153 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 14:3163 / 86  
 212:1778 / 152  
 3dnf  
 411:3364 / 152  
CFEB 2017-10-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
CFEB 2017-09-25 51:2422 / 70  
 252:2930 / 103  
Schöckl D 24:3351 / 96  
Schöckl C 26:2031 / 96  
 227:3946 / 128  
 326:5243 / 128  
 426:4542 / 128  
Schöckl B 28:5854 / 102  
 222:1331 / 132  
 326:4862 / 132  
 426:4561 / 132  
Schöckl A 18:2333 / 132  
 218:2944 / 187  
 319:0351 / 187  
East Coast Open Day 1 62:244 / 54  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Jaanankallio II 27:5046 / 119  
 226:1765 / 202  
 3dnf  
 430:3783 / 202  
 5dnf  
 625:5361 / 202  
 725:4159 / 202  
 827:4675 / 202  
 926:4466 / 202  
Somewhere short 29:5466 / 132  
 2dnf  
Höstrusket 2017 98:2614 / 64  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Jaanankallio 32:5931 / 113  
 2dnf  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:5232 / 98  
 28:3135 / 139  
 39:1461 / 139  
CFEB 2017-09-12 53:3329 / 95  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 452:4430 / 126  
Pomirawick Open 2017 49:5113 / 50  
 2dnf  
 352:1519 / 69  
Tillmanberg Bluff 16:1740 / 71  
western brooklinetontown231:5943 / 104  
Flag Sprint 24:5958 / 90  
 2dnf  
Rockland - Sprint 14:4354 / 90  
 211:3640 / 129  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 54:2912 / 58  
 2dnf  
Island-OL dnf  
 260:0828 / 84  
Sälen 3+3 103:0322 / 87  
 2dnf  
WOC Longdistance 62:1821 / 99  
 265:4230 / 131  
 3dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 37:3841 / 67  
 231:1018 / 79  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 24:3433 / 83  
 224:3639 / 109  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Easy Long 34:1032 / 79  
Hamina sprint 2 45:3573 / 108  
 2dnf  
 336:1598 / 160  
Fredrikshamn sprint dnf  
 234:0081 / 182  
 331:4872 / 182  
 430:4067 / 182  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 728:4060 / 182  
Red Hill - Day 3 93:0619 / 65  
CFEB 2018-08-08 dnf  
 273:2240 / 98  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 657:0323 / 98  
Martin s.6k239:5322 / 89  
 3dnf  
Red Hill - Day 2 86:1430 / 74  
 2dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 68:0350 / 114  
 2dnf  
 331:2664 / 171  
Micro E2 - Short  13:4649 / 94  
Micro - Night 12:1756 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 13:3237 / 114  
 212:1218 / 154  
RusCup E22dnf  
 3dnf  
 444:5019 / 108  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 567:1041 / 136  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
RusCup E12dnf  
 321:5176 / 127  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
RozhCUP 12dnf  
 328:0052 / 134  
 425:5436 / 134  
 526:1538 / 134  
 6dnf  
 726:3143 / 134  
 824:1424 / 134  
 926:2240 / 134  
CFEB 2017-07-152dnf  
 354:2726 / 124  
 462:2844 / 124  
 561:0541 / 124  
Summer 2017-E5268:36103 / 205  
 3dnf  
 462:0897 / 205  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1054:3680 / 205  
 1151:3672 / 205  
Summer 2017-E42dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 764:2697 / 220  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
Summer 2017-E32dnf  
 3dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.