Catching Features



Kenya Alex Martz

Country:Kenya
Club:Tula Les
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6414
Races Run:1984
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Curzutt Intro 17:1830 / 54  
Bigland NE, intro. 22:3638 / 58  
JUUANVAARA 43:1730 / 67  
 2dnf  
TACANDE - LONG DISTANCE dnf  
 257:2422 / 88  
B 50:1851 / 105  
 244:4649 / 140  
Threlkeld 44:3049 / 93  
 245:5958 / 110  
A236:1913 / 98  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 33:5389 / 136  
Construckted C3, Middle 64:5471 / 139 67.1 
 2dnf  
 352:2959 / 178  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Mordor, long 61:5357 / 111 88.1 
Halla-aho middle 44:0971 / 151 75.3 
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 439:5064 / 201  
Metsola Intro 39:1952 / 167 73.4 
 243:3091 / 221  
Edoras long 55:2386 / 158 70.5 
Medway Hill Mini Long dnf 0.0 
Halla-aho intro dnf (0.0) 
 240:15135 / 296  
Mordor, night middle 36:4977 / 147 74.6 
 235:4387 / 200  
 333:5771 / 200  
 4dnf  
Rappetswil Sprint dnf (0.0) 
sketaas middle 2 37:0453 / 113  
Sketaas middle dnf  
Edoras sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Riihonniemi 3.2 middle dnf  
 255:0891 / 229  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 547:3055 / 229  
Riihonniemi 3.2 Intro 31:0684 / 179  
 2dnf  
Mordor intro 23:3675 / 194  
Riihonniemi 3.1 Intro 43:5093 / 179  
 237:3391 / 253  
Perstorp middle 41:0477 / 184  
 237:4386 / 272  
Tiomila 2024 Training 1 dnf  
 247:4037 / 298  
 3dnf  
Perstorp, short dnf  
 227:07136 / 364  
Brain tree pond middle 38:3534 / 116  
Riihonniemi 2 Intro 61:4375 / 162  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Dalegarth E, middle 50:43106 / 177  
Punasvaara night 52:0540 / 118  
Kårsta Middle dnf  
 228:5289 / 390  
 3dnf  
Dalegarth E long 64:0152 / 139  
 2dnf  
Dalegarth E, short intro 25:2360 / 184  
 2dnf  
 324:0272 / 303  
easy map 13:3952 / 114  
chill race dnf  
Ullerup 12:2984 / 176  
800th 46:1562 / 159  
 240:1165 / 249  
Riihonniemi intro 49:5678 / 170  
Honister middle 2 41:5263 / 175  
 241:1870 / 254  
Honister long 72:3569 / 143  
 269:5877 / 212  
Putsaari 3 night 44:4468 / 138  
Hailuoto middle 3 39:2581 / 166  
 2dnf  
Tropical dunas middle 36:3078 / 184  
 239:44120 / 252  
Honister middle 39:4469 / 185  
 241:1697 / 271  
 339:1481 / 271  
 440:4695 / 271  
Generated 1 16:3757 / 126  
Honister intro 23:29101 / 191  
 219:5486 / 292  
 319:4282 / 292  
Putsaari 3 intro 37:2967 / 170  
 2dnf  
 336:4280 / 238  
Punasvaara intro 38:4086 / 197  
 236:5986 / 281  
Vall Civera 600th 53:4160 / 158  
 252:1681 / 256  
 350:3473 / 256  
 450:0871 / 256  
Byasjön N 24:5098 / 188  
 223:18114 / 297  
 322:2784 / 297  
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, long 81:2460 / 136  
 276:4561 / 182  
Leppävaara long 73:4642 / 121  
 2dnf  
Lasserre Nord - Intro 30:3555 / 141  
zeg 5:1748 / 114  
Byasjön medel 25:1479 / 176  
The Olgas, middle 47:1875 / 146  
 246:1489 / 206  
Vall Civera dnf  
 223:30101 / 308  
 325:13124 / 308  
 422:4489 / 308  
 5dnf  
 623:2099 / 308  
Tuckland long 61:1461 / 126  
Espoon keskuspuisto middle 55:5855 / 157  
Espoo central park Intro 34:3448 / 176  
 230:3235 / 261  
 3dnf  
[Constructed C2] Short 16 37:2444 / 127  
 234:4846 / 199  
 333:2840 / 199  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[Constructed C2] Short 15 36:5050 / 124  
 2dnf  
 334:5960 / 177  
 4dnf  
[Constructed C1] Short 14 47:5039 / 116  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Constructed C1] Short 13 39:3453 / 133  
 2dnf  
 332:4948 / 201  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[Constructed B2] Short 12 26:5458 / 128  
 225:1552 / 166  
[Constructed B2] Short 11 28:1254 / 132  
 226:5560 / 191  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, middle 45:5968 / 137  
 2dnf  
 341:0463 / 199  
 438:3553 / 199  
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, model 23:3969 / 150  
The Olgas, long dnf  
 270:3253 / 160  
 369:4152 / 160  
The Olgas, model event 25:5872 / 152  
 224:3367 / 219  
 324:2261 / 219  
 424:2261 / 219  
[Constructed B2] Short 10 29:3461 / 133  
 228:2773 / 179  
 3dnf  
L'ILE DU CARLIT FINAL 36:3043 / 97  
Tuckland middle 46:1067 / 127  
ISLE DU CARLIT dnf  
[Constructed B1] Short 3 30:1359 / 134  
Putsaari 2 night 44:1050 / 120  
 239:5650 / 156  
[Costructed B1] Short 8 34:2769 / 134  
 229:5565 / 174  
Fantasymix, Long 66:3853 / 109  
 265:2962 / 152  
Tuckland model event dnf  
 220:5293 / 235  
[Constructed B1] Short 7 24:3759 / 134  
 2dnf  
[Constructed A2] Short 6 28:0871 / 137  
 225:4474 / 188  
 327:1586 / 188  
[Constructed A2] Short 5 30:4371 / 144  
 231:4299 / 199  
[Constructed A2] Short 4 25:3463 / 154  
 224:5275 / 206  
[Constructed A1] Short 3 37:1888 / 151  
 231:0480 / 221  
 3dnf  
 432:1086 / 221  
[Constructed A1] Short 2 32:0894 / 180  
 229:22105 / 260  
 328:5699 / 260  
 4dnf  
 526:0367 / 260  
 6dnf  
 726:4469 / 260  
[Constructed] Short 1 26:1974 / 210  
Middle race in Sweden dnf  
Fantasymix - Middle 46:2980 / 161  
 245:32103 / 241  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Lodore middle 48:5693 / 181  
 244:0889 / 244  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long 70:1466 / 125  
 2dnf  
 371:4978 / 155  
Langeland Day 2 - Middle 48:4478 / 151  
 245:4978 / 201  
 344:1269 / 201  
Mustajärvi | Short 17:0076 / 200  
Musta Suo S | Middle 43:2261 / 154  
 2dnf  
Mustajärvi | Middle 49:3699 / 175  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 538:56108 / 290  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Putsaari 2 Intro 41:3484 / 152  
 238:4974 / 195  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle 44:3491 / 159  
Putsaari night 40:0278 / 135  
Middle - Langeland 27:0757 / 171  
 226:0373 / 251  
[CF_WOC24]-Night 98:1775 / 160  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 570:0580 / 278  
 6dnf  
 762:0265 / 278  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1161:4364 / 278  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 1668:3176 / 278  
CF library map 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 347:1093 / 219  
[CF_WOC24]-Long 91:0371 / 165  
 282:0075 / 302  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
[CF_WOC24]-Middle dnf  
 258:06178 / 447  
 348:28137 / 447  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 748:16135 / 447  
 846:01120 / 447  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 1345:14111 / 447  
 14dnf  
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 19:3795 / 236  
 2dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 21:20101 / 247  
 219:05184 / 485  
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 19:25122 / 281  
 220:38360 / 733  
Map from the CF library 39:0083 / 180  
 235:0687 / 282  
Putsaari intro 31:0091 / 177  
 230:42110 / 252  
 330:54113 / 252  
 430:33107 / 252  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 241:46106 / 243  
 335:4667 / 243  
Rivendell middle 41:2560 / 163  
MazeRun 1 dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 39:1649 / 133  
Kellotapulit Night 43:5132 / 96  
 2dnf  
 341:0743 / 146  
 4dnf  
Kellotapulit Long dnf  
 273:3356 / 132  
Kellotapulit Middle dnf  
 238:2255 / 247  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 742:0067 / 247  
Kellotapulit Intro 10:4970 / 157  
Skogen - Middle 41:4952 / 122  
 240:2056 / 186  
Tolsjo - Middle 37:5441 / 115  
Tolsjo - Intro 21:2626 / 137  
Winter is here 47:5837 / 99  
midle  dnf  
Circle City Christmas night 2023 31:5852 / 140  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 427:2266 / 211  
Kopparnäs mikro 30:0592 / 160  
 222:0691 / 250  
 3dnf  
 423:22102 / 250  
Kverninga | Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:1336 / 274  
Rivendell long 75:2353 / 125  
 2dnf  
 372:3255 / 178  
 469:5848 / 178  
Rivendell intor 32:0978 / 152  
 229:0085 / 224  
Tobelbad, Middle 43:0651 / 145  
 237:4948 / 216  
 3dnf  
Hilmteich, Sprint 33:0171 / 178  
Winter is coming. dnf  
 238:1473 / 194  
Kellonummi middle 2 47:3653 / 143  
 2dnf  
Kopparnäs night 49:0630 / 110  
Kopparnäs long 51:1843 / 122  
Oronmylly 5 long/middle 71:4754 / 128  
bocha 1 32:5945 / 126  
Harrop S, middle 2 43:2063 / 144  
Kellonummi control pick dnf  
Kellonummi night 40:1836 / 125  
Harrop S, long 64:5045 / 113  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly 5 intro 39:4671 / 133  
Kellonummi middle 36:0768 / 152  
Harrop S, middle 37:5975 / 123  
Kopparnäs middle 34:1968 / 133  
 2dnf  
Kverninga | Middle 1 33:3230 / 149  
Kopparnäs intro 36:0953 / 159  
 2dnf  
 337:2467 / 216  
Oronmylly 4 long 75:3443 / 116  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Foret Oubliee | Long dnf  
 265:1053 / 173  
 364:4447 / 173  
 4dnf  
Lepuski middle 43:0735 / 118  
 2dnf  
Couto da Arnela | Long dnf  
 251:5052 / 173  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Vaakkoi middle 36:1955 / 133  
Foret Oubliee | Middle 41:0943 / 142  
Couto da Arnela | Middle dnf  
 239:1773 / 188  
 3dnf  
 433:0544 / 188  
Vaakkoi Intro dnf  
Hirvihauta contour 60:4451 / 141  
Foret Oubliee | Short 14:2647 / 174  
Couto da Arnela | Short 16:1773 / 181  
 2dnf  
 316:1398 / 269  
 414:3976 / 269  
Oronmylly 4 intro 46:0064 / 135  
Oronmylly 3 middle 53:3966 / 151  
 2dnf  
 348:5957 / 204  
 450:3664 / 204  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle dnf  
 246:59105 / 230  
 346:52104 / 230  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long dnf  
Västersjön, short 16:1486 / 170  
Hemfjallstangen NE, intro 19:3399 / 207  
Kumning sprint dnf  
Sekotsuji middle distance 32:0932 / 149  
Oronmylly 2 long 79:2254 / 126  
 2dnf  
dIFFICULT BUT VERY FUN dnf  
EOC DAY 1 25:1362 / 166  
woc DAY 1 55:1047 / 140  
Oronmylly new middle 52:1468 / 147  
 2dnf  
 350:3771 / 206  
 447:4761 / 206  
Gowbarrow 2 (night) 48:2262 / 120  
Gowbarrow 1 41:5660 / 154  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:0662 / 219  
 539:2756 / 219  
Oronmylly new, Intro 46:5474 / 189  
 243:4081 / 291  
 344:0882 / 291  
Muncaster E, long 61:5044 / 136  
 262:2358 / 191  
 3dnf  
Muncaster E, middle 38:5146 / 145  
 237:3154 / 233  
 337:5356 / 233  
Lake Town, Sprint 28:5471 / 150  
Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint dnf  
Muncaster E, intro 20:3150 / 145  
 221:3790 / 219  
 320:0361 / 219  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 42:5069 / 118  
 2dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 1 47:5760 / 128  
Tobelbad, Intro 10:3757 / 154  
3-days of comeback | Long dnf  
 253:4675 / 245  
 346:1554 / 245  
 445:3849 / 245  
3-days of comeback | Middle dnf  
 223:5776 / 267  
 3dnf  
 424:5084 / 267  
 5dnf  
3-days of comeback | Short dnf  
 215:5093 / 356  
 315:1883 / 356  
 416:59110 / 356  
Riddarhyttan W 3 47:2649 / 139  
 246:3762 / 200  
Riddarhyttan W 2 dnf  
 243:0187 / 265  
 341:0779 / 265  
 442:5485 / 265  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 741:4082 / 265  
Riddarhyttan W, intro 21:5366 / 171  
 221:3492 / 283  
 321:4295 / 283  
 422:11102 / 283  
 5dnf  
colors treasure box #8 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 461:4888 / 240  
 552:2772 / 240  
 6dnf  
 747:3160 / 240  
 8dnf  
 954:2577 / 240  
 10dnf  
 1146:3657 / 240  
 1251:1670 / 240  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 1550:0368 / 240  
Harrop N, long 56:1851 / 112  
colors treasure box #7 48:5158 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 544:2157 / 234  
 6dnf  
 747:5272 / 234  
 845:3062 / 234  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1145:5264 / 234  
 1243:4552 / 234  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 1541:5546 / 234  
colors treasure box #6 42:1850 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 451:1999 / 224  
 545:0583 / 224  
 640:5266 / 224  
 7dnf  
 840:1462 / 224  
 940:1061 / 224  
colors treasure box #5 52:5574 / 130  
 244:0173 / 201  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 639:4955 / 201  
 744:1876 / 201  
Harrop N, middle 38:2057 / 125  
oringen oskarshamn day 4 50:0820 / 78  
colors treasure box #4 dnf  
 233:5280 / 226  
 334:3485 / 226  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
colors treasure box #3 40:0667 / 143  
 233:2686 / 263  
 331:5379 / 263  
 4dnf  
Pawtucket 11:5027 / 102  
Harrop N intro 29:1187 / 169  
colors treasure box #2 32:1251 / 148  
 2dnf  
 329:1054 / 224  
 4dnf  
 529:2256 / 224  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
colors treasure box 39:4664 / 184  
 2dnf  
 331:1873 / 302  
 431:0872 / 302  
 529:2351 / 302  
 629:2351 / 302  
 7dnf  
 831:4076 / 302  
 929:3255 / 302  
Little Suckaboro Steeps 30:3331 / 65  
Sale 2 dnf  
 274:5965 / 171  
oringen oskarshamn day 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sale 1 36:3744 / 144  
 2dnf  
oringen oskarshamn dag2 40:066 / 59  
Oringen oskarshamn dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 short 34:2150 / 134  
 233:2070 / 219  
 335:5482 / 219  
 4dnf  
 534:0571 / 219  
 6dnf  
 732:2263 / 219  
Joutsenenpesä 3, night 36:3546 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 434:4253 / 162  
 534:2951 / 162  
Saarijärvi short 1 33:4779 / 157  
 2dnf  
 330:1373 / 226  
 4dnf  
 530:0271 / 226  
 629:0666 / 226  
Joutsenenpesä 4 short 26:4444 / 166  
 2dnf  
 328:2768 / 270  
 427:3363 / 270  
 531:2795 / 270  
Armboth long 57:2848 / 122  
 259:0771 / 170  
 357:1357 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä 3, middle 2 27:0152 / 163  
 228:1381 / 269  
 327:1974 / 269  
 428:2084 / 269  
Armboth middle 37:0456 / 168  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:5885 / 260  
 5dnf  
 638:3081 / 260  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 42:4460 / 153  
 241:1879 / 233  
 341:2684 / 233  
 439:1159 / 233  
 538:4757 / 233  
 640:0169 / 233  
Kauppi 3 long 2 dnf  
 274:1861 / 177  
Venice W, sprint 2 dnf  
PeppaP Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 366:0034 / 175  
 4dnf  
Venice W, middle dnf  
Kyrkoberget short 23:2449 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:4856 / 250  
 522:4468 / 250  
Tähtiniemi short 1 25:4550 / 158  
 225:3872 / 267  
 323:5256 / 267  
 424:5568 / 267  
Venice W, sprint dnf  
Trial01 dnf  
 249:3035 / 214  
 3dnf  
Chateau de Montlosier night 40:0232 / 132  
 2dnf  
 335:2835 / 225  
 4dnf  
 540:1346 / 225  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 1236:0136 / 225  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
Dammekärr South 3 19:4246 / 117  
 222:3181 / 166  
Dammekärr South 2 24:0348 / 114  
Dammekärr South 1 34:1957 / 149  
 232:1078 / 252  
High Rigg N, long 77:0747 / 129  
 270:2049 / 199  
High Rigg , middle 44:0948 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:3848 / 262  
 541:3653 / 262  
Forest Umbra, Middle 46:5150 / 162  
 241:1346 / 272  
 340:1542 / 272  
 439:4937 / 272  
 539:0228 / 272  
 6dnf  
 741:3953 / 272  
 840:5844 / 272  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 3 dnf  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 2 24:4394 / 139  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 22:2499 / 171  
High Rigg N, intro 32:59111 / 172  
 225:4699 / 262  
 325:4699 / 262  
 425:1992 / 262  
Lorien middle 42:1451 / 173  
 2dnf  
 352:42105 / 319  
 446:0190 / 319  
 5dnf  
 642:3275 / 319  
Särkitievat Middle1 29:5433 / 162  
 232:5771 / 250  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Lonely Mountain, long 73:3742 / 120  
 274:2858 / 181  
 374:3859 / 181  
EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' 47:4252 / 195  
 246:1764 / 324  
 344:4549 / 324  
Rohan, middle 41:3165 / 175  
 2dnf  
 339:4261 / 246  
 440:1164 / 246  
 5dnf  
Särkitievat Intro 21:3758 / 178  
 220:5384 / 321  
 319:4463 / 321  
South Franklin Long 53:0427 / 96  
Medwaywickboroville 23:5469 / 122  
Night Randomizer Map Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Lorien, long dnf  
 278:5588 / 253  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 671:5173 / 253  
 772:2975 / 253  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 1266:4757 / 253  
 1368:0261 / 253  
 14dnf  
Lonely Mountain, middle 45:0970 / 192  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 542:2870 / 297  
 643:1877 / 297  
 742:1566 / 297  
 840:2754 / 297  
 945:44102 / 297  
 1039:0740 / 297  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 1341:1863 / 297  
 1440:4458 / 297  
 15dnf  
 1642:2267 / 297  
Rohan, long 70:4981 / 164  
 264:4987 / 270  
 367:15100 / 270  
 461:5868 / 270  
 560:3154 / 270  
 661:5767 / 270  
 7dnf  
 862:2574 / 270  
 9dnf  
 1059:2646 / 270  
 1163:1980 / 270  
Hemflallstangen, middle 2 49:0078 / 178  
 241:1470 / 349  
 342:4085 / 349  
 4dnf  
 544:2196 / 349  
 638:4460 / 349  
 739:1564 / 349  
CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 2 48:1767 / 165  
 246:1784 / 244  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 546:3385 / 244  
Hemfjallstangen middle 43:0774 / 175  
 239:0482 / 288  
 341:0397 / 288  
 4dnf  
 540:1691 / 288  
 640:1992 / 288  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 942:49108 / 288  
 10dnf  
Hemfjallstangen intro 25:57106 / 207  
 218:5276 / 352  
 3dnf  
 418:4269 / 352  
 519:3293 / 352  
Vätsäri middle 2 40:2275 / 152  
 237:0268 / 233  
 337:2375 / 233  
 4dnf  
 536:4959 / 233  
 637:3979 / 233  
 736:4658 / 233  
Haukilampi middle dnf  
 247:2553 / 231  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 4 44:0458 / 168  
 243:1565 / 233  
 346:0285 / 233  
 443:5168 / 233  
Fylleryd, middle 24:3876 / 191  
Suitsaari middle 5 50:4759 / 180  
 242:5953 / 295  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1144:0357 / 295  
 12dnf  
Hevonniemi long 79:4956 / 132  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 580:5168 / 183  
Lammhult, sprint 13:3872 / 170  
Nåsten 46:1450 / 156  
Fantasymap, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 313:5076 / 311  
Kalax 1.4 middle 48:0061 / 189  
 248:3876 / 268  
Kalax 1.2.2 night 38:2161 / 130  
 238:2676 / 189  
Loka, middle (easy) 19:0457 / 166  
 219:30109 / 292  
 320:32124 / 292  
 417:5777 / 292  
Kalax 1.3 middle 46:0192 / 156  
 240:0378 / 223  
 339:5477 / 223  
 439:4976 / 223  
Forest Umbra, Middle 2 44:3160 / 173  
 2dnf  
 342:2482 / 275  
 4dnf  
 540:5867 / 275  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 841:0868 / 275  
 941:1871 / 275  
 10dnf  
 1140:2761 / 275  
 1239:1646 / 275  
 1339:3047 / 275  
 1439:4649 / 275  
 1540:1658 / 275  
 16dnf  
 17dnf  
 1841:3174 / 275  
 1940:2761 / 275  
 2041:3375 / 275  
Kalax 1.2 middle 42:5675 / 156  
 242:3795 / 221  
 342:0689 / 221  
 4dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 45:4069 / 195  
 239:3166 / 310  
 337:3147 / 310  
 4dnf  
 537:1046 / 310  
 639:0361 / 310  
 7dnf  
 837:4149 / 310  
 9dnf  
 1037:0043 / 310  
Blumau, middle 40:0185 / 176  
Kalax intro 28:4868 / 202  
 2dnf  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, medium 70:2761 / 142  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, middle 46:0577 / 155  
 2dnf  
 342:1276 / 209  
 440:5567 / 209  
 539:1960 / 209  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, long dnf  
 2dnf  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro 29:1281 / 204  
Hawse End, long middle 61:3371 / 169  
 255:5673 / 246  
Hawse End 2 25:0697 / 185  
 223:07114 / 286  
 320:5581 / 286  
Hawse End 1 27:02117 / 224  
 224:16132 / 338  
 323:14117 / 338  
 425:38154 / 338  
 523:40123 / 338  
Teerivaara 2 ski o long middle dnf  
Teerivaara ski o long/middle dnf  
Teerivaara ski o intro dnf  
 2dnf  
 345:4896 / 239  
Riddarhyttan E, long 77:2574 / 142  
 274:41102 / 215  
 3dnf  
 463:4673 / 215  
 5dnf  
 662:2670 / 215  
 762:1869 / 215  
 8dnf  
 959:4857 / 215  
 10dnf  
 1160:3560 / 215  
 1262:3071 / 215  
 1361:3765 / 215  
 14dnf  
 1560:5862 / 215  
Teerivaara long dnf  
Riddarhyttan E, middle 48:1784 / 178  
 241:5883 / 265  
 343:3091 / 265  
 439:2469 / 265  
 540:3076 / 265  
Teerivaara night 60:4364 / 125  
Teerivaara middle 41:3675 / 190  
 241:2193 / 286  
Kauhala shortened long 45:5298 / 168  
Riddarhyttan E, intor 35:3193 / 206  
 233:37108 / 306  
 332:0693 / 306  
 435:19124 / 306  
 532:1995 / 306  
 632:2397 / 306  
 733:07102 / 306  
Model 40:1956 / 161  
Kauhala 32:0470 / 237  
 233:4899 / 358  
 332:0388 / 358  
Teerivaara intro 34:5484 / 188  
 233:0989 / 263  
Muncaster W 2 54:2563 / 142  
 2dnf  
 351:1161 / 197  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Jukola model 27:4678 / 212  
 227:18106 / 317  
Suololuoppal 6000.. night 36:5453 / 136  
 2dnf  
 337:2870 / 178  
 436:4464 / 178  
Muncaster W, middle 33:0354 / 178  
 234:3584 / 252  
 332:0259 / 252  
 433:0165 / 252  
 534:5487 / 252  
Kiimasuo dnf  
 246:3069 / 229  
 342:5258 / 229  
Suololuoppal 6000 ... long dnf  
 264:3176 / 190  
 3dnf  
Fantasy map S, long 74:1555 / 117  
 264:4853 / 159  
 366:0856 / 159  
 465:2854 / 159  
 566:0055 / 159  
PLEASE JOIN A CF DISCORD 10:1597 / 134  
Valonsadero, Stage XIV 29:4767 / 168  
 2dnf  
Fantasy map S, middle 42:1571 / 158  
 240:5678 / 217  
 342:0187 / 217  
 440:5779 / 217  
 5dnf  
 641:5686 / 217  
 741:1782 / 217  
Fantasy map S, intro 30:3883 / 160  
 227:2879 / 223  
 330:3599 / 223  
 427:0776 / 223  
Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid 36:3868 / 170  
 2dnf  
 334:3069 / 246  
 4dnf  
Suololuoppal night 43:3164 / 128  
Fantasy map C, middle 45:1567 / 140  
 239:1663 / 181  
 338:0757 / 181  
 437:0652 / 181  
Suololuoppal intro dnf  
 223:2493 / 224  
 3dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 36:2581 / 145  
 233:5275 / 190  
 3dnf  
Blumau, Night dnf  
Blumau, Middle 29:1590 / 192  
 227:1899 / 251  
Sinte Mette Sprint 25:5088 / 173  
 2dnf  
Lake Town, Final dnf  
 2dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 5 24:4966 / 140  
 224:1475 / 201  
 3dnf  
 424:5884 / 201  
 5dnf  
 624:5183 / 201  
 724:2979 / 201  
 823:5072 / 201  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 18:2397 / 160  
 214:3298 / 260  
 3dnf  
 414:2593 / 260  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 17:4470 / 172  
 217:4296 / 271  
 316:5678 / 271  
 417:3192 / 271  
Fantasy map C, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 370:4765 / 166  
 466:5659 / 166  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 15:4875 / 198  
 2dnf  
 316:28122 / 333  
 4dnf  
 515:14100 / 333  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 16:56126 / 227  
 29:05130 / 420  
 3dnf  
 49:13135 / 420  
 58:30102 / 420  
 6dnf  
 78:53120 / 420  
Fantasy map C, intor 33:4072 / 149  
 231:5074 / 212  
 3dnf  
 430:3668 / 212  
 532:4080 / 212  
Lake Town, Heat C2dnf  
Lake Town, Heat B216:35131 / 212  
Lake Town Heat A212:24155 / 257  
Lake Town, Training dnf  
Hevonniemi night 61:4071 / 129  
 256:0879 / 188  
 357:2882 / 188  
 453:1474 / 188  
Circle City Winter Night 2 30:3372 / 129  
Fantasy map N, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 367:5259 / 178  
 465:3955 / 178  
 5dnf  
 666:3358 / 178  
Fantasy map N, middle 45:2569 / 152  
 2dnf  
 341:3869 / 221  
Fantasy map N, easy intro 33:3080 / 162  
 232:3890 / 222  
 3dnf  
Circle City Winter Night 27:0094 / 166  
Valonsadero, Stage XIII 38:2957 / 150  
 2dnf  
 337:2679 / 254  
 433:4064 / 254  
 531:5751 / 254  
 632:2256 / 254  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 929:4535 / 254  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 1231:0245 / 254  
 1329:2930 / 254  
 1427:158 / 254  
[CMR]-E8 dnf  
 241:29137 / 302  
 338:10124 / 302  
 437:01120 / 302  
 534:48105 / 302  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1135:09112 / 302  
 1232:3284 / 302  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 1532:3885 / 302  
 16dnf  
 1731:5377 / 302  
 1832:2583 / 302  
 1933:5398 / 302  
 2034:07102 / 302  
 21dnf  
 2234:33104 / 302  
[CMR]-E7 72:4792 / 169  
 2dnf  
 364:43113 / 264  
 457:3995 / 264  
 5dnf  
 659:45102 / 264  
 756:3492 / 264  
 8dnf  
 957:1394 / 264  
 10dnf  
 1159:54103 / 264  
Valonsadero, Stage XII 36:2866 / 178  
 2dnf  
 337:3499 / 265  
 437:0994 / 265  
Tuckland NE, middle 35:0559 / 172  
 235:5187 / 245  
 3dnf  
 434:5079 / 245  
 535:1382 / 245  
 637:26100 / 245  
 7dnf  
 833:3468 / 245  
[CMR]-E6 61:4073 / 155  
 256:0889 / 265  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 654:4077 / 265  
 756:3693 / 265  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1060:29105 / 265  
Hofwald - contours dnf  
 233:4096 / 258  
 3dnf  
Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Tuckland NE, long dnf  
 258:2265 / 199  
 3dnf  
 459:4671 / 199  
 559:4270 / 199  
 655:5556 / 199  
 755:4855 / 199  
[CMR]-E5 47:0280 / 181  
 2dnf  
 338:19115 / 371  
 439:20123 / 371  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 835:13102 / 371  
 935:57105 / 371  
 1037:43111 / 371  
 11dnf  
 1236:47108 / 371  
[CMR]-E4 50:2659 / 171  
 250:4191 / 284  
 3dnf  
 448:2082 / 284  
 5dnf  
 648:1881 / 284  
 745:4066 / 284  
 8dnf  
 945:4168 / 284  
 1044:4362 / 284  
 1148:2883 / 284  
 12dnf  
 1345:5570 / 284  
 1443:0949 / 284  
 1544:1958 / 284  
 1646:4273 / 284  
 1744:0856 / 284  
 18dnf  
 1948:0679 / 284  
[CMR]-E3 58:4476 / 160  
 257:36116 / 271  
 352:38101 / 271  
 450:5191 / 271  
 558:10118 / 271  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 852:52103 / 271  
 948:0176 / 271  
 10dnf  
 1147:0173 / 271  
 1250:2788 / 271  
 13dnf  
Borrowdale NE 2 37:3558 / 152  
 234:4964 / 215  
Honkala Night 33:1358 / 125  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 432:0158 / 172  
Honkala Middle 41:3187 / 184  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 441:22116 / 273  
 537:5895 / 273  
 636:4387 / 273  
 7dnf  
 841:34122 / 273  
 9dnf  
 1035:2274 / 273  
 1137:5794 / 273  
 1236:3186 / 273  
 1335:2775 / 273  
 1433:5155 / 273  
 1534:0157 / 273  
 1635:1170 / 273  
Honkala Intro 12:10120 / 211  
[CMR]-E2 41:3765 / 183  
 234:1076 / 315  
 337:0090 / 315  
 4dnf  
 537:4292 / 315  
 632:4270 / 315  
[CMR] color-maps-reused 71:1966 / 162  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 470:3388 / 263  
 5dnf  
 666:3674 / 263  
 762:1263 / 263  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 1263:5570 / 263  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
Contour training dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 553:0375 / 270  
Borrowdale NE dnf  
 246:52109 / 253  
 3dnf  
 452:07132 / 253  
 539:5672 / 253  
 639:0365 / 253  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Hevonniemi middle 55:0185 / 166  
 251:1994 / 241  
 3dnf  
 451:4797 / 241  
 550:0586 / 241  
 648:4678 / 241  
 748:4678 / 241  
 849:2182 / 241  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
Hevonniemi long 82:3070 / 132  
 2dnf  
 384:2789 / 175  
 478:3267 / 175  
 584:3090 / 175  
 6dnf  
Keltonfell, short 33:3060 / 190  
 2dnf  
 331:0857 / 268  
 4dnf  
White Sands West Middle1 26:5193 / 163  
 226:1298 / 208  
Hevonniemi intro 34:3884 / 185  
 233:37107 / 277  
 333:51110 / 277  
 433:43109 / 277  
 533:36106 / 277  
 6dnf  
 731:1459 / 277  
 8dnf  
 931:2666 / 277  
 1032:5299 / 277  
 11dnf  
 1231:2666 / 277  
 13dnf  
 1431:2465 / 277  
 1530:5251 / 277  
siuuuuuuu dnf  
 241:2054 / 214  
 3dnf  
control map dnf  
Keltonfell, middle 39:0155 / 174  
 237:4860 / 244  
 339:0568 / 244  
 439:5274 / 244  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 25:11102 / 186  
 222:32122 / 283  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint dnf  
Dyrehave Middle1 35:0290 / 176  
 231:4596 / 258  
S-chanf, long 81:5166 / 143  
 274:4966 / 221  
Dyrehave Intro 23:3188 / 183  
???? middle 43:3461 / 160  
 2dnf  
race number 9 dnf  
follow the lake dnf  
Suitsaari night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 355:1946 / 176  
???? intro 31:5467 / 176  
Reposärkät night dnf  
 2dnf  
 353:1949 / 165  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 650:4945 / 165  
 749:0843 / 165  
Askham, short 31:0875 / 182  
 230:5286 / 244  
 330:2785 / 244  
 429:0976 / 244  
Reposärkät long 76:3955 / 115  
 279:4869 / 161  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
 247:0188 / 209  
Askham, long middle 57:2466 / 147  
Rousavaara middle 3 43:2975 / 155  
 242:0286 / 214  
 340:2078 / 214  
 440:0977 / 214  
 5dnf  
 638:4665 / 214  
Valonsadero, Stage XI 33:2168 / 142  
 230:1975 / 209  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 531:4981 / 209  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 826:2353 / 209  
 9dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage X dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage IX 31:3976 / 187  
Suitsaari middle 4 52:5963 / 148  
 247:0958 / 220  
 3dnf  
 446:5556 / 220  
 5dnf  
Orrdals klint night 40:2870 / 139  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Orrdals klint short 2 40:2596 / 186  
 2dnf  
 338:53125 / 277  
 438:28122 / 277  
 536:30105 / 277  
 634:3889 / 277  
 738:17119 / 277  
 835:1195 / 277  
 934:3587 / 277  
Back down again 53:3564 / 141  
Climb the rock dnf  
 236:31103 / 248  
 335:0989 / 248  
Round the rock 32:0091 / 184  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 364:25124 / 245  
 449:0179 / 245  
 557:13111 / 245  
 6dnf  
High Rigg S, long 71:4062 / 122  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 467:2364 / 168  
 576:2778 / 168  
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 19:1986 / 185  
Valonsadero, Stage VII 37:2872 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 532:3771 / 221  
 6dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage VI dnf  
 2dnf  
OLdies-10 58:3688 / 168  
 2dnf  
 349:58105 / 266  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 649:39104 / 266  
 7dnf  
 852:52112 / 266  
Valonsadero, Stage V 49:3379 / 152  
 2dnf  
 348:1191 / 204  
High Rigg S, middle 49:26105 / 177  
 244:55110 / 253  
 341:2494 / 253  
 4dnf  
 539:3675 / 253  
 638:5073 / 253  
 744:01105 / 253  
 841:1892 / 253  
High Rigg S, intro 25:3090 / 180  
 2dnf  
 323:29101 / 282  
 423:0596 / 282  
Kiimasuo Intro 38:0872 / 147  
 237:2384 / 190  
 333:4162 / 190  
OLdies-9 49:5568 / 144  
 243:5374 / 228  
 3dnf  
 447:4190 / 228  
 5dnf  
 646:5188 / 228  
Perstorp 2 35:4376 / 150  
OLdies-8 53:5763 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 448:3580 / 232  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 846:5972 / 232  
 9dnf  
 1046:5071 / 232  
OLdies-7 47:2075 / 140  
 247:3397 / 226  
 342:0870 / 226  
 446:0992 / 226  
 5dnf  
OLdies-6 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 453:3796 / 222  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Olarinniitty short dnf  
 224:0476 / 254  
OLdies-5 62:2470 / 137  
 2dnf  
 355:3072 / 223  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 663:4194 / 223  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Perstorp 1 41:5079 / 145  
 239:4686 / 187  
Short OL 21:1067 / 180  
 220:0371 / 235  
OLdies-4 33:4283 / 159  
 2dnf  
OLdies-3 dnf  
OLdies-2 35:3165 / 175  
OLdies-1 54:5586 / 188  
 242:2585 / 307  
 3dnf  
Tähtiniemi night dnf  
 2dnf  
Whinlatter, long dnf  
 2dnf  
Wninlatter, middle 44:2584 / 178  
 2dnf  
Haukilampi night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Whinlatter, intro 27:38118 / 188  
 225:39141 / 277  
CS2022a2 32:1046 / 100  
CS2022p1 21:0562 / 112  
 220:2357 / 138  
Valonsadero, Stage IV 41:4353 / 137  
 238:0561 / 216  
 3dnf  
 437:4456 / 216  
 5dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 dnf  
 2dnf  
 328:2189 / 253  
CS2022p 48:1746 / 103  
 2dnf  
CS2022o 20:2983 / 129  
Valonsadero, Stage II dnf  
 235:3598 / 199  
 326:4865 / 199  
Valonsadero, Stage I 32:5386 / 175  
Valonsadero, Intro 9:0793 / 180  
Dalegarth E, middle 2 50:3091 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Haukilampi long 2 89:1842 / 110  
Dalegarth E, long dnf  
 264:1657 / 134  
 3dnf  
 461:3249 / 134  
CS2022n 75:3159 / 92  
CS2022m 49:1152 / 107  
 2dnf  
CS2022l 44:1156 / 107  
  46:1254 / 116  
LOST 13! Forest Umbra dnf  
CS2022k 35:0760 / 134  
 235:0770 / 173  
 333:1451 / 173  
Dalegarth E, middle dnf  
 244:1981 / 196  
 340:3872 / 196  
Haukilampi long 104:2672 / 118  
CS2022i 41:3552 / 120  
Dalegarth E, intro 29:1183 / 178  
 2dnf  
 326:2076 / 242  
 428:3894 / 242  
CS2022h 63:1268 / 106  
 256:5954 / 132  
CS2022a dnf  
 248:3966 / 151  
CS2022d 50:4162 / 131  
 245:2841 / 157  
Fantasymap North, Middle 55:5389 / 166  
 243:4169 / 218  
 342:3461 / 218  
 443:4370 / 218  
Oversee Sprint dnf  
Tähtiniemi night 47:4155 / 137  
 2dnf  
Setmurthy, long 57:0170 / 136  
 254:2872 / 181  
 356:1481 / 181  
 452:5060 / 181  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
 249:2457 / 242  
 3dnf  
 451:3868 / 242  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 749:4960 / 242  
cs2022b 49:0474 / 126  
 245:3983 / 181  
 339:2247 / 181  
 438:3035 / 181  
Setmurthy, night sprint 24:5488 / 141  
 218:4281 / 202  
 3dnf  
 420:0492 / 202  
 5dnf  
Platte South, Middle 40:4661 / 152  
 237:0561 / 241  
 339:1270 / 241  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 937:1262 / 241  
 1037:3765 / 241  
Setmurthy, middle 38:3174 / 152  
 237:5292 / 233  
 336:1177 / 233  
Lodore, middle 2 51:0163 / 149  
 248:1784 / 242  
 347:5082 / 242  
 443:4762 / 242  
 544:2564 / 242  
 642:3856 / 242  
 743:1259 / 242  
 844:3668 / 242  
 944:3267 / 242  
 1041:4143 / 242  
 1140:5934 / 242  
 1240:1526 / 242  
 1341:5745 / 242  
 1440:3628 / 242  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 1739:5221 / 242  
Sprint 37:5444 / 108  
Valonsadero, Short 24:2147 / 171  
 2dnf  
 324:30101 / 315  
 422:1865 / 315  
 521:4654 / 315  
 623:2285 / 315  
 725:16113 / 315  
 823:2686 / 315  
 922:5376 / 315  
 1021:4352 / 315  
 1121:4250 / 315  
 12dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 48:2160 / 135  
 249:0979 / 190  
 3dnf  
 450:0283 / 190  
 549:2380 / 190  
Lodore, middle 44:1772 / 168  
 240:4380 / 262  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 540:0877 / 262  
 638:3566 / 262  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Esgaroth, Sprint dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle 45:4557 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 441:1458 / 184  
 5dnf  
Kungälv 3, Long 1 64:3654 / 112  
 259:1457 / 173  
 358:1355 / 173  
 458:0553 / 173  
 5dnf  
Thanks Billo :-) 46:0530 / 122  
 246:4150 / 195  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long 72:4948 / 96  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 59:0960 / 115  
 252:4568 / 162  
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 52:3867 / 155  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Random Northern Fairbanks Forest dnf  
Random Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro 37:3068 / 138  
 237:4893 / 213  
 3dnf  
Haukilampi 2 middle 48:3270 / 135  
 2dnf  
 341:3966 / 205  
 443:2073 / 205  
Haukilampi 2 intro 43:4186 / 149  
 237:1476 / 216  
 336:2066 / 216  
 435:4763 / 216  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 45:3565 / 165  
 2dnf  
 342:1674 / 255  
 445:0989 / 255  
ME22, Rivendell long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 484:5668 / 174  
 584:4466 / 174  
 6dnf  
Randomized map | Very very steep dnf  
ME22, Isengard sprint dnf  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 53:4876 / 159  
 2dnf  
 347:2074 / 225  
Routechoice Middle dnf  
ME22, Edoras night dnf  
 250:3766 / 148  
Test 3, middle 44:0275 / 117  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ME22, Dead Marshes long dnf  
Test 2, middle dnf  
ME22, Edoras sprint dnf  
 226:18145 / 285  
Random test 2 32:2594 / 132  
ME22, Rivendell middle 46:3586 / 173  
 243:5092 / 231  
 343:2089 / 231  
Middle Earth 22, intro 39:4394 / 174  
 233:4894 / 240  
O-cup 2022 | Ultra long dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Long night dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Middle dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Intro 19:5233 / 151  
Harrop S, control picking 36:5496 / 178  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:43124 / 259  
 533:25107 / 259  
 6dnf  
 733:10103 / 259  
 8dnf  
 934:18113 / 259  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM dnf  
 244:5090 / 228  
 3dnf  
 440:3263 / 228  
Ramdom map middle 22:5782 / 144  
 221:3182 / 184  
Randomized - fast middle 30:4640 / 112  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Harrop S, long 68:2966 / 127  
 265:4573 / 185  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 566:0877 / 185  
 6dnf  
SwimO Intro 15:1047 / 95  
Harrop S, middle 54:0471 / 155  
 2dnf  
 349:3083 / 228  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 645:4066 / 228  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 40:0664 / 179  
 240:5686 / 239  
Haukilampi 2 night 57:2948 / 118  
 253:0850 / 163  
Harrop S, intro 23:5298 / 186  
 2dnf  
 321:27115 / 276  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! 24:0362 / 145  
 222:3365 / 182  
Gowbarrow route choices dnf  
 2dnf  
 365:0686 / 189  
 4dnf  
 554:1846 / 189  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem dnf  
Haukilampi 2 middle 51:3775 / 155  
 251:4395 / 218  
 3dnf  
kj 35:3131 / 71  
Gowbarrow, middle 46:3888 / 189  
 241:35103 / 283  
 338:1382 / 283  
 438:5187 / 283  
La Copa Catalana 2022 dnf  
 249:2972 / 244  
dfb dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 361:3576 / 210  
3 control intervall training dnf  
 2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night dnf  
LIVE #500 dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 55:5083 / 170  
 2dnf  
Flashback #300 24:5976 / 128  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance 45:1749 / 93  
Flashback #200 dnf  
Flashback #100 17:01100 / 169  
Flashback #1 17:5997 / 169  
Wildlakes Long Distance (night) dnf  
 2dnf  
Wildlakes Middle Distance 32:3937 / 96  
Wildlakes Intro dnf  
Rock climber middle dnf  
Waschberg, Middle 59:1478 / 183  
 248:2893 / 267  
Home sprint 2 dnf  
Haukilampi middle 2 46:1792 / 165  
Kellotapulit, contour-o 65:4768 / 171  
 2dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty I dnf  
Middle Ranking Event 33:5025 / 104  
NIght Race 42:5835 / 83  
Home sprint dnf  
Fantasymap Intro (night) dnf  
Muncaster E, long 67:0774 / 134  
holliston flats middle 49:0057 / 101  
Haukilampi night 58:4955 / 130  
Haukilampi middle 51:0567 / 168  
 246:3773 / 273  
Muncaster E, middle 43:3485 / 180  
 246:56127 / 267  
Winter run dnf  
 2dnf  
Haukilampi Intro 41:5872 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 27:51124 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 47:2583 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint dnf  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 47:0389 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short dnf  
 234:33136 / 301  
Brugeraholz Middle 42:17104 / 180  
Riddarhyttan W, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 370:0895 / 199  
 4dnf  
Brugeraholz Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
Suitsaari night dnf  
Suitsaari green middle 47:1484 / 173  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Suitsaari middle 2 54:3269 / 209  
 258:0195 / 294  
Vätsäri 2 night 40:1973 / 162  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, short 31:23102 / 225  
 232:22143 / 329  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 531:20134 / 329  
 629:22112 / 329  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 74:1587 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle dnf  
 242:04120 / 335  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Fantasymap, Long 55:5074 / 160  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Labyrinth dnf  
 2dnf  
Armboth S, middle 42:0892 / 187  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 36:2482 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint 28:13103 / 200  
Suitsansaari middle dnf  
 244:3370 / 217  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 49:3980 / 136  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 362:3977 / 166  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 56:4485 / 174  
 2dnf  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 dnf  
Smörvattnet N - Intro dnf  
Armboth S, night 31:4093 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Ice night 76:5574 / 139  
 258:0668 / 188  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Suitsansaari intro 28:1187 / 196  
 225:2387 / 260  
Vainanvuori 46:4387 / 201  
Brugeraholz dnf  
Armboth S, long 76:0790 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:58167 / 379  
Armboth long 69:4780 / 155  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hassel South - Long 64:0461 / 146  
 2dnf  
Armboth middle dnf  
 244:27102 / 235  
 3dnf  
Örtjärnsklitten dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hassel South - Middle 49:0878 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 41:40110 / 200  
 2dnf  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 25:31100 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 dnf  
Vätsäri 2 intro 29:32110 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 21:3182 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 28:58135 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 44:39105 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 35:56126 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
 2dnf  
 339:17141 / 385  
 4dnf  
Urberga - Middle 1 45:5793 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 22:23137 / 220  
Paimio middle 25:30133 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 63:3597 / 176  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Chandossel Long 108:0782 / 163  
 2dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night 44:0896 / 163  
 2dnf  
 343:03108 / 221  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Chandossel Intro 24:0973 / 175  
  dnf  
 2dnf  
 325:13138 / 350  
 4dnf  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 86:4383 / 186  
 2dnf  
Hassel - Middle dnf  
 271:55122 / 264  
Vätsäri middle 2 50:5097 / 196  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 446:13103 / 286  
 5dnf  
Platte South, Middle 2 53:55101 / 192  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 444:55111 / 257  
Vätsäri 1 middle 37:1391 / 207  
 236:02120 / 319  
 339:36171 / 319  
 4dnf  
 537:15144 / 319  
 638:14155 / 319  
 735:43112 / 319  
 835:24107 / 319  
 937:19146 / 319  
 1034:5795 / 319  
 1135:49116 / 319  
portrait 8:29115 / 218  
Winter middle 39:2983 / 207  
 240:29114 / 280  
 337:1397 / 280  
 4dnf  
Platte South, Middle 41:4591 / 224  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 441:21106 / 303  
Late Christmas Race 27:3746 / 124  
It's a joke 35:2968 / 145  
 2dnf  
Race 700 52:02106 / 195  
 243:2478 / 253  
 352:32129 / 253  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 38:5694 / 189  
Winter long 72:0988 / 157  
 264:1082 / 192  
 363:1280 / 192  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night dnf  
 246:2686 / 246  
Winter night 22:2489 / 195  
 224:17121 / 253  
 321:3296 / 253  
 4dnf  
Platte Center, Middle 2 49:04101 / 184  
 242:4096 / 258  
 3dnf  
 443:52102 / 258  
Platte Center, Middle 41:3387 / 213  
 245:06146 / 291  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 38:2441 / 121  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 53:28117 / 189  
 243:07119 / 277  
 342:36114 / 277  
 441:39109 / 277  
 540:3291 / 277  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Hassel Long 1 78:5847 / 134  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 47:1988 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night 52:5090 / 183  
 241:2188 / 256  
Christmas Challenge - Intro28:59106 / 288  
Dalegarth W, long 76:5585 / 149  
 2dnf  
 370:1391 / 211  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 670:3993 / 211  
 765:0673 / 211  
 8dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 47:4078 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 43:1087 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 dnf  
 248:58103 / 304  
 351:46112 / 304  
Hassel Middle 3 47:0967 / 147  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 84:5169 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hassel - Middle 2 dnf  
Dalegarth W, middle 52:25107 / 160  
Hassel - Middel dnf  
 250:4496 / 220  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 30:45118 / 175  
 2dnf  
 323:26158 / 330  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 21:1765 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle dnf  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
 234:25107 / 240  
Dalegarth W intro 27:55127 / 195  
 229:40173 / 262  
CF 2006 4 night 55:4855 / 117  
CF 2006 4, long 75:1245 / 126  
 2dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya238:2896 / 247  
University of Vienna, Sprint 37:01105 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 53:1492 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 20:4790 / 156  
 217:0892 / 221  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 36:3484 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 dnf  
 234:4169 / 152  
 336:2481 / 152  
CF 2006 3 night 43:3664 / 111  
CF 2006 4, middle 249:3865 / 127  
Cr^onica 49:3264 / 120  
Venice middle dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 dnf  
Kungälv 2 Short 17:0669 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 38:27103 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle246:54105 / 185  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 22dnf  
 340:1998 / 197  
 438:1889 / 197  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1278:1172 / 160  
An Ras 2021: Stage 82dnf  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 72dnf  
CF 2006 2 night2dnf  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle255:0474 / 164  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle2dnf  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg2dnf  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg250:52100 / 210  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle2dnf  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle268:4297 / 186  
Kungälv Long 2dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 22dnf  
renom 18257:0067 / 122  
Magdalenaholz Middle249:21110 / 187  

All races shown. View recent races.