Catching Features

Christmas calendar#2

Open:07:00 Dec 01 2019
Close:07:00 Dec 14 2019
Map:/GjenvollhyttaW/events/GjenvollhyttaW/day1/CC#2.course
Created by:teddy
Description:2 leg of the relay. Will be a close one for the win. WT 25min
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

88 official (+37 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:49  
2. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 25:52  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:52  
4. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:53  
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 25:56  
6. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:09  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:25  *****
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:25  *****
9. jean France VSO 26:26  *****
10. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 26:29  
11. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 26:32  
12. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:41  
13. Roman France VSO 26:43  *****
14. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:50  
15. color Switzerland converter 27:02  
16. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:05  *****
17. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 27:20  
18. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 27:21  
19. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 27:36  
20. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 27:40  
21. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 27:41  
22. ¬(¢_¢)/ (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 27:43  
23. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:45  *****
24. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:46  
25. virre Sweden Hestra IF 27:59  
26. Mattman Sweden GMOK 28:19  
27. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:24  
28. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 28:29  
29. Poulsen (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:31  
30. mikkelh (2) Norway Freidig 28:37  
31. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:38  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:54  
33. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 28:55  
34. Ben Sand France viking 28:56  
35. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 28:58  
36. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 29:10  *****
37. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 29:21  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:24  
39. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 29:48  
40. Ben Sand (2) France viking 29:53  
41. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 29:57  *****
42. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 30:10  
43. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 30:13  *****
44. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:23  
45. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 30:24  
46. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 30:46  
47. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 30:51  
48. Frzfrz (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:57  
49. Hosue Spain ok 30:58  
50. Gohu France KLS 31:04  
51. William Sweden Malungs OK 31:06  *****
52. mikkelh Norway Freidig 31:11  
53. O-Outan France Thai'O 31:14  *****
54. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 31:42  
55. oxVovve (2) Norway Centrum OK 31:46  *****
56. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 31:54  
57. mk77 France ze ouineurs 32:05  
58. jeb France VSO 32:16  
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:44  
60. SERG Russian Federation 32:45  
61. carlit Andorra BO 32:50  *****
62. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 33:02  *****
63. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 33:03  
64. IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP 33:07  
65. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 33:09  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:39  *****
67. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 34:08  
68. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:36  
69. weekn Antarctica Nydalens SK 35:18  
70. ur Germany Berlin 35:50  
70. manzen Yemen UUCO 35:50  
72. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 36:09  
73. JoeLynch (2) New Zealand UCOC 36:14  
74. NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg 36:17  
75. John Wick European Union Killers 36:39  
76. billd (2) United States wcoc 37:04  
77. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 37:18  *****
78. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:48  
79. fernigac Spain colmenar 38:16  
80. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 38:31  
81. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 38:33  
82. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 38:36  
83. Christ Canada GHO 39:01  
84. Eerik Czech Republic 39:05  
85. ollieegan (2) New Zealand UCOC 39:52  *****
86. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 41:50  
87. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 41:52  
88. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 42:13  
89. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 42:18  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 43:32  *****
91. Kristina Sweden 43:52  
92. honzau United States SDO 44:18  
93. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 44:23  *****
94. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 44:30  *****
95. Fabien OZOUF France RO Paris 47:05  *****
96. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 47:17  *****
97. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 49:34  
98. JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH 50:48  
99. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 51:26  
100. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 57:15  *****
101. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 60:54  
102. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 68:08  
103. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 119:33  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
Cinis (2) Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
erbo (2) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
fernigac (2) Spain colmenar dnf  
S.Smith (2) New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Hannes12 (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
faure gwenael (2) France CROCO dnf  *****
John Wick (2) European Union Killers dnf  
erbo (3) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
fernigac (3) Spain colmenar dnf  
S.Smith (3) New Zealand UCOC dnf  
erbo (4) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
S.Smith (4) New Zealand UCOC dnf