Catching Features



Bulgaria Nia_Onoufrieva

Country:Bulgaria
Club:Variant 5
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5736
Races Run:495
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 51:5139 / 59  
ME22, Rivendell long 102:5932 / 47  
Randomized map | Very very steep dnf  
ME22, Isengard sprint 27:1044 / 92  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 55:4671 / 118  
Routechoice Middle 46:3039 / 88  
ME22, Edoras night 57:2471 / 107 50.9 
Test 3, middle 47:4583 / 107 66.0 
ME22, Dead Marshes long 75:3469 / 117 63.7 
Test 2, middle 46:06101 / 145 46.9 
ME22, Edoras sprint 25:1587 / 163 (45.7) 
Random test 2 31:3892 / 127 61.2 
ME22, Rivendell middle 57:56109 / 160 55.5 
Middle Earth 22, intro241:23126 / 209  
O-cup 2022 | Middle246:3837 / 128  
O-cup 2022 | Intro 38:2359 / 142 (44.7) 
Harrop S, control picking239:10143 / 235  
Ramdom map middle223:3599 / 177  
Randomized - fast middle254:3169 / 146  
SwimO Intro215:3364 / 129  
Harrop S, middle272:53130 / 228  
Harrop S, intro225:23158 / 276  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr!229:46107 / 182  
Gowbarrow, middle252:07150 / 283  
Home sprint 29:30102 / 192  
Fantasymap Intro (night) dnf  
holliston flats middle 53:0862 / 101  
Winter run 77:2783 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro 56:2895 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 27:25118 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 73:18111 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint 30:3099 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2260:04147 / 290  
Isebakketjern Short246:53178 / 301  
Brugeraholz Middle236:03105 / 252  
Brugeraholz Intro 18:2790 / 180  
Suitsaari green middle260:23121 / 230  
Riddarhyttan W, short250:20212 / 329  
Labyrinth237:38133 / 262  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long247:26123 / 183  
Oversee, Sprint227:20150 / 305  
Isebakketjern Middle 3270:26121 / 176  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2226:17167 / 260  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 51:27129 / 180  
Armboth S, night233:19120 / 184  
Waltendorf, Sprint 31:27122 / 208  
Suitsansaari intro 42:17131 / 195  
Vainanvuori 70:00122 / 201  
Brugeraholz 19:45131 / 228  
Hassel South - Short 43:58113 / 199  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 33:50129 / 195  
Armboth, short intro 28:18142 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 38:32152 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 56:55124 / 200  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 52:04121 / 241  
Urberga - Middle 1 62:13108 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 19:18126 / 220  
Paimio middle 37:00167 / 224  
Chandossel Intro 31:52145 / 256  
portrait28:54313 / 524  
Winter middle 63:45130 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 54:18146 / 223  
Late Christmas Race dnf  
 236:3875 / 160  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas239:38126 / 271  
Platte Center, Middle253:00166 / 291  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint234:3393 / 242  
Christmas Challenge - Middle252:11114 / 211  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 13:3999 / 167  
Dalegarth W, middle276:23146 / 199  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 25:44109 / 175  
Dalegarth W intro 26:53123 / 195  
University of Vienna, Sprint 42:45119 / 185  
 231:33116 / 281  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3223:38130 / 221  
Venice, sprint 2232:15118 / 178  
Some old place in Italy248:36130 / 242  
Kungälv 1 Short 2228:12187 / 263  
Magdalenaholz Middle260:32126 / 187  
Prologue 17:1588 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown dnf  
 233:1888 / 226  
Loka, easy middle222:5088 / 184  
 318:1161 / 184  
 419:4271 / 184  
 516:4549 / 184  
Mantscha, Contour-O 121:0067 / 130  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short240:55154 / 262  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 51:16129 / 185  
Mawbray, control picking 44:2394 / 123  
Teisko 1 short dnf  
Kairobadet Short 38:53128 / 204  
Carwell's Labyrinth long2130:4567 / 136  
WOC2021-Are you ready?258:26128 / 287  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics)2dnf  
Kaleva Church sprint 2219:19132 / 234  
Kaleva Church sprint2dnf  
 323:43128 / 247  
Riddarhyttan 2231:35130 / 187  
Schöckl N, Middle 41:43124 / 169  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 6:0786 / 157  
Hilmteich, Sprint 40:00132 / 211  
Tuckland easy course 28:52128 / 186  
Oversee, Sprint 2 25:25109 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 25:00114 / 217  
 2dnf  
 314:1232 / 337  
Africa - City Tour 50:3467 / 148  
Short one 24:1993 / 140  
Borrowdale 4264:04115 / 173  
Borrowdale easy 26:26108 / 158  
Kårsta, short dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2282:48122 / 190  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 47:33118 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2258:39179 / 266  
Night Middle, forest sprint 273:0159 / 145  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals253:38147 / 273  
Middle Earth 2, middle training221:05200 / 290  
Short course229:26128 / 196  
Korong Spur Long 132:13116 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 74:01163 / 224  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 29:28170 / 301  
 231:14306 / 535  
 327:35280 / 535  
Brügg Sprint 38:4879 / 185  
Teeside Sprint Training218:22161 / 262  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint26:13255 / 412  
Chiswickfield National Park 2dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 57:15250 / 346  
San Giovanni 2233:33107 / 156  
San Giovanni 46:59141 / 205  
newbury national preserve 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 33:32244 / 384  
High Rigg 3 42:05178 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6225:13171 / 285  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4254:19179 / 257  
Fantasy Cup, Training B216:00185 / 283  
 3dnf  
 48:5583 / 283  
Fantasy Cup, Training A213:14186 / 277  
UFSM - Ok219:2285 / 148  
A-mazing Grazing 82:3436 / 147  
Nr. 400 - The Map 49:44149 / 198  
Babylon, Middle272:21172 / 246  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final241:31148 / 235  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1219:23125 / 161  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner219:34143 / 220  
Upie - Short sprint 25:28127 / 194  
[CoronaBlues]-E152107:08175 / 282  
GSDIVOC5270:39117 / 223  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Micro-O 32:0974 / 123  
Hansta, Short 23:1898 / 174  
Night sprint in forest244:0480 / 114  
S3 Oversee255:06103 / 174  
S2 Oversee236:51133 / 220  
S1 Campus University of Vienna228:50160 / 229  
Farum, Denmark 3233:36131 / 185  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 21:1574 / 111  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 54:07124 / 181  
Auburnborough - Short 19:39106 / 161  
Farum, Denmark2dnf  
starstruck part 129:1651 / 126  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C216:08139 / 224  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C210:37187 / 300  
FEGADO [Model Event] 15:30144 / 270  
morkvedmarka sprint 48:28226 / 317  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 45:57391 / 601  
[CFWC2020]-E4 152:29341 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 62:12379 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:04372 / 838  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
 238:12350 / 644  
[CFWC2020]-E2 162:34371 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 80:59410 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 52:41432 / 660  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A dnf  
 240:15346 / 720  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 dnf  
Sprinttraining 1234:22205 / 371  
Bordasee, short 46:01245 / 346  
lokura210:42226 / 292  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 91:43113 / 240  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2254:29114 / 224  
Rovigo Sprint 2229:27200 / 363  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2247:03121 / 220  
GS130220S 30:4052 / 114  
sprint 1 florest 47:4079 / 142  
Idre, intro 48:3188 / 122  
kikirace 2 67:5165 / 94  
Rovigo Sprint 37:3798 / 136  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 30:2592 / 119  
Happy new year 3262:0667 / 101  
Happy new year 12dnf  
 368:4885 / 128  
Nybo Intro242:53114 / 167  
Cheire de come - Short274:00125 / 207  
SANTA ROSA 1291:48112 / 161  
feliz 20202dnf  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 78:1079 / 120  
Adigeya 2 middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#21 dnf  
Christmas calendar#20 43:2880 / 109  
Compensation day 152dnf  
 313:10120 / 178  
Christmas calendar#6231:18123 / 159  
Stäket 227:4541 / 68  
RyaAsar-short2dnf  
Huhus beisik run2dnf  
Kytäjä Middle 22dnf  
Momarka Middle 64:5695 / 126  
French WOC10 training dnf  
OneLegWonder #1 35:1373 / 134  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint225:20113 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint239:37175 / 239  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 50:2573 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 83:5363 / 133  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special dnf  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle252:5982 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle252:4794 / 149  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint dnf  
Jukola 2000 dnf  
1 Control 6:5279 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final2dnf  
Våttåsen Night271:3480 / 116  
Kontiolahti Cup 22119:4386 / 149  
Fremo Night2dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup I2dnf  
up-and-down, the uphill part227:06115 / 146  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2]2115:52122 / 219  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1]275:29128 / 225  
Confusing Cup - Day 32dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle254:19134 / 173  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 37:4597 / 133  
Gena Gaymes 18:2161 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 16:2492 / 118  
 211:25117 / 188  
Oldie but goldie242:3883 / 112  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint229:10150 / 215  
Relay training 32:4162 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 37:0172 / 92  
Shrink 23:1280 / 113  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 54:3471 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 68:2557 / 98  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue230:00130 / 165  
Gjenvollhytta short2dnf  
Super short series 225:0090 / 138  
Super short series 126:15117 / 163  
Tour de la IKHP #4230:3685 / 145  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint dnf  
 236:1270 / 159  
Edited Random dnf  
Ski o261:5767 / 114  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 dnf  
Luco Aragon 60:0755 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 46:0165 / 104  
Larsmo middle 68:3583 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 98:3477 / 127  
Orrdals klint v2 short 49:5666 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 32:0775 / 115  
sprint 39:0448 / 99  
kikirace2270:2158 / 114  
kikirace1 51:1262 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 44:3872 / 119  
Orrdals klint short dnf  
 252:09128 / 201  
 3dnf  
Venice race sprint 119:3242 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3 dnf  
Lewes Lake dnf  
Somewhere forest night269:3175 / 116  
Somewhere forest middle 22dnf  
Western Wollasland - Middle2dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4100:3467 / 215  
Kyrkoberget middle 52dnf  
 374:35114 / 171  
 441:2688 / 171  
Dutchman Flats2110:10112 / 221  
sprint2night2dnf  
 368:3258 / 117  
Sikovuori II252:47118 / 178  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sikovuori254:26116 / 184  
Kalajoki middle 22dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 42dnf  
mapWOC03sprint245:3686 / 153  
Rasos 184:4159 / 96  
Race 500 87:3081 / 123  
 281:14122 / 179  
Lac Aude286:57112 / 175  
Easter middle distance2dnf  
Middle Distance "Svinesund"265:28116 / 212  
Reposärkät middle 22dnf  
[color treasures]-E22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Konkalampi 2 short2dnf  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 46:2871 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue240:18104 / 137  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 80:5957 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 20:0465 / 96  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue dnf  
 238:11100 / 177  
Middle Oskarshamn2dnf  
Hills night2dnf  
 350:2940 / 95  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 78:0864 / 111  
Selbumesterskap228:5876 / 110  
Pulesjärvi middle dnf  
Venice 186:0543 / 96  
Vrån SV short middle 78:2878 / 122  
Easy short 24:2561 / 97  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint dnf  
Vrån short middle dnf  
 241:01116 / 187  
Circle City Christmas night 74:3660 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle dnf  
Särkijärvi short dnf  
CFEB 2017-12-31 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final dnf  
irbene foot O dnf  
Storskatan middle 88:4886 / 123  
Middle dnf  
A hill dnf  
CFEB 2017-12-15 dnf  
Plitvice Lakes dnf  
Ski dnf  
Ski-O #1 dnf  
Somewhere short 3 67:3376 / 105  
Ski-O  dnf  
 2dnf  
Downhill ski O 25:2985 / 103  
 219:54108 / 141  
 318:08102 / 141  
CFEB 2017-11-15 dnf  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs dnf  
Kiutvaara short 63:1488 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty dnf  
Kynäsberget - CP2dnf  
Platte, dense one, Middle 22dnf  
Platte, dense one, Middle 155:4460 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 139:0587 / 146  
go 57:1476 / 97  
Habarskoe 39:0468 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 22dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2017-11-012dnf  
The cup 10 dnf  
 2dnf  
Dalen Middledistance 68:0758 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance dnf  
The cup 8 dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 22dnf  
Kivijärvi short2dnf  
 365:37100 / 165  
The cup 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Waikawa - Middle2dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle dnf  
The cup 62dnf  
Ompalompa2dnf  
The cup 5 84:0075 / 96  
 256:02109 / 156  
The cup 3288:14110 / 145  
CFEB 2017-10-15 dnf  
The cup 2 dnf  
 253:5798 / 185  
 3dnf  
The cup 12dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle 81:5495 / 127  
Woman 12:1526 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days C2dnf  
 343:1266 / 106  
Stockholm 3-Days B2dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days A2dnf  
The 4 marshes 55:3391 / 114  
 218:2082 / 158  
 3dnf  
Micro RouteRace  48:4863 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11235:03126 / 152  
 3dnf  
Schöckl D279:0397 / 137  
 330:3677 / 137  
 4dnf  
Schöckl C289:29100 / 128  
Schöckl A262:03139 / 187  
 326:55113 / 187  
Jaanankallio II2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4126:20131 / 202  
Somewhere short 53:4989 / 132  
Jaanankallio2dnf  
Sunning Field - Sprint 44:3179 / 98  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 32dnf  
Fredrikshamn sprint2108:22117 / 182  
 3dnf  
 435:3788 / 182  
Red Hill - Day 22dnf  
Red Hill - Day 12dnf  
 3dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 65:0155 / 91  
 2dnf  
Archipelago middle dnf  
Pineforest 2 night dnf  
Pineforest 2 middle2157:48105 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint32dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2238:4193 / 230  
Couto da Arnela - Middle2dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E52dnf  
Pineforest short2204:08162 / 234  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Halloween - Special :D2dnf  
 3dnf  
 484:12100 / 156  
 5dnf  
 649:0097 / 156  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short233:28156 / 240  
 3dnf  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special254:16105 / 190  
 338:49102 / 190  
ski-o 2dnf  
ski -o dnf  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
ski - o Kazahstan2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 783:27113 / 173  
Ski-o dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7169:4296 / 190  
 8dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short dnf  
 2dnf  
Middledistance dnf  
Blumau - fast one 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1195:56155 / 223  
 1246:56144 / 223  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
Hikuwai Short2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Blumau - fast one 32dnf  
 342:59112 / 174  
Blumau - fast one 22115:34128 / 174  
 336:3692 / 174  
Blumau - fast one2dnf  
 3dnf  
Somewhereforest 22dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr2dnf  
 3dnf  
Metsätalonkulma 2 dnf  
 2110:21142 / 180  
Hamina sprint 188:49116 / 160  
 2179:16160 / 230  
 3dnf  
 498:32157 / 230  
 5107:46158 / 230  
Romevaara 2 135:20118 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 39:28118 / 135  
 215:0377 / 182  
color maps recycled - E29 124:0684 / 159  

All races shown. View recent races.