Catching Features



United States Anthony Riley

Country:United States
Club:DVOA
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:282
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
ME22, Rivendell middle243:5787 / 201  
Middle Earth 22, intro2dnf  
Harrop S, control picking230:1275 / 242  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM238:0245 / 228  
Ramdom map middle2dnf  
Harrop S, middle249:5085 / 228  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem2dnf  
Haukilampi 2 night2dnf  
Harrop S, intro218:5966 / 276  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr!2dnf  
Gowbarrow route choices2dnf  
La Copa Catalana 2022249:3274 / 243  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night227:5061 / 183  
Flashback #3002dnf  
Kellotapulit, contour-o2dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty I2dnf  
 313:0466 / 227  
Vätsäri 2 night2dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, short2dnf  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking260:2374 / 226  
Riddarhyttan W, middle2dnf  
 334:1956 / 335  
Fantasymap, Long2dnf  
Labyrinth222:5581 / 262  
Armboth S, middle2dnf  
Oversee, Sprint220:5898 / 305  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2218:0666 / 260  
Smörvattnet N - Intro2dnf  
 321:4658 / 252  
Armboth S, night224:3280 / 184  
Waltendorf, Sprint219:5593 / 330  
Suitsansaari intro222:2640 / 259  
Vainanvuori2dnf  
Brugeraholz214:48119 / 310  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz226:1183 / 379  
Vätsäri middle 2231:0484 / 258  
Urberga - Intro2dnf  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle259:1490 / 186  
Venice, 1 leg challenge213:29105 / 228  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED232:3480 / 183  
Elsaich232:1090 / 213  
Isebakketjern225:07129 / 287  
Venice sprint 1224:1073 / 217  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night2dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short225:4289 / 220  
Siitama middle241:09103 / 220  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 32dnf  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 25:5739 / 154  
Technical Challange, Final 17:5029 / 139  
Sardanga Sprint 22:1926 / 153  
Technical Challange, Q3214:5093 / 179  
Technical Challange, Q22dnf  
 313:0144 / 194  
Technical Challange, Q1213:2552 / 245  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 21:4141 / 145  
Loka, easy middle215:5631 / 184  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 22dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1242:1455 / 209  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle234:0653 / 232  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle257:4763 / 202  
Mantscha, Contour-O241:5147 / 196  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short226:3662 / 262  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 25:1050 / 185  
r.old.m-E42dnf  
 3dnf  
Langeland Day 12dnf  
Mawbray, control picking227:4453 / 164  
Kairobadet middle239:1347 / 173  
Teisko 1 night 2dnf  
Øyberget Middle233:2752 / 173  
Fremo CP226:4928 / 178  
Teisko 1 short226:3650 / 221  
r.old.m-E32dnf  
 340:5559 / 196  
Teisko 1 middle249:4961 / 199  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short222:3755 / 209  
r.old.m-E22dnf  
Kairobadet Short221:1166 / 293  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 40:1642 / 188  
Portugal O' Summer 2264:3749 / 165  
Portugal O' Summer2dnf  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics)2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 14:4146 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint222:21120 / 247  
Hawse End short229:0985 / 203  
WOC-Training-E5227:3682 / 259  
 324:0949 / 259  
WOC2021-Training-E4234:2737 / 224  
WOC2021-Training-E3229:3358 / 201  
WOC2021-Training-E2223:1989 / 226  
 321:0756 / 226  
 420:4747 / 226  
WOC2021-Training-E1227:0060 / 316  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2210:3873 / 178  
Resafjellet2dnf  
Dalegarth short230:0585 / 245  
Saarijärvi 2 middle2dnf  
Kårsta, short night2dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2242:3060 / 203  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3228:41110 / 281  
Borowdale middle 2242:4027 / 107  
Saarijärvi middle 2239:1551 / 154  
Kårsta, middle244:0770 / 199  
Borrowdale easy218:5068 / 198  
Kauppi 3.5 middle238:0141 / 141  
Kårsta, short226:2495 / 294  
Kauppi 3.4 middle243:0249 / 147  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2247:1258 / 190  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2247:4463 / 178  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1231:1687 / 249  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2233:5079 / 266  
Saarijärvi middle2dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 20:4096 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora2dnf  
Melville Caves249:0453 / 243  
Swedish middle254:38129 / 283  
Korong Spur Night232:0199 / 177  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro234:0866 / 255  
Short course214:3638 / 196  
Korong Spur Middle232:28106 / 304  
Pedrogao (1)243:5889 / 237  
Korong Spur Intro213:28248 / 551  
Return of Holly Hell - Night2dnf  
Costa de Lavos (1)249:4891 / 222  
Kauppi 3.3243:1391 / 175  
Kauppi 3.2 middle243:03124 / 238  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15235:2684 / 248  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3228:02102 / 307  
Askham 1242:4773 / 195  
Middle south230:3738 / 135  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg22dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Night250:5594 / 269  
Brügg Sprint229:4278 / 265  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11250:4381 / 225  
[CFWOC21]-Training1217:18593 / 1385  
Whinlatter 32dnf  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas 234:0186 / 219  
Setmurthy 2238:3644 / 255  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
Ardnaskie 4 dnf  
Ardnaskie 2 41:3328 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 36:1360 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 47:1735 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 38:5032 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 22:3267 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 32:4863 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 39:1341 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 38:5631 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle dnf  
Österrödjeberget middle 29:3248 / 186  
West Cumberland241:5641 / 209  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 38:3942 / 178  
Växjö OK middle233:2751 / 229  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 45:4225 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 44:0869 / 159  
[CoronaBlues]-E19226:5043 / 347  
Vähäjärvi middle 1238:3256 / 288  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 52:4892 / 224  
Erskine 12dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final226:0273 / 235  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C27:4060 / 222  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B26:3872 / 214  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A29:00106 / 256  
Kalkleiten, Sprint213:3694 / 246  
Hansta West, long 85:2024 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 40:5556 / 185  
Hofwald, Short27:0460 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner2dnf  
 39:5336 / 220  
 4dnf  
 59:2020 / 220  
 69:0812 / 220  
 79:022 / 220  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short239:2877 / 387  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?)247:3673 / 273  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4223:5133 / 218  
Kalkleiten Middle 3220:5440 / 211  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2225:0270 / 229  
Upie - Short sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle243:40108 / 249  
Hansta West, middle232:4753 / 210  
[CoronaBlues]-E17252:25122 / 253  
Tähtiniemi 2 night dnf  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 16:2593 / 251  
[CFWC2020]-E17 42:07110 / 312  
Sarkalahti night 2 41:1035 / 148  
Chaud Clapier - Night 32:3234 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 76:5382 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 33:4883 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 13:5780 / 375  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
Konkalampi middle 40:0349 / 251  
Oronmylly West Long 57:2947 / 193  
[CFWC2020]-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training 16:06114 / 660  
 2dnf  
 315:27162 / 1265  
 413:5541 / 1265  
 5dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 36:2458 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:4381 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A dnf  
Bran, Middle 3 27:0283 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 40:17147 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 41:22150 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 35:18101 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 30:4389 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 54:3364 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship dnf  
Koantakanen middle 3 42:4790 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 57:5993 / 255  
Kalajoki middle 3 41:3167 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 35:4382 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle dnf  
Middle distance Igualada dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, test 10:08155 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 21:15109 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:2048 / 153  
Akenstaka - Short 27:21166 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 43:2874 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 43:4189 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 61:18132 / 340  
Bordasee, short 22:5925 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 36:3770 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 44:0996 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 28:01111 / 385  
GS280320S 23:3330 / 209  
GS280320L 59:4252 / 117  
GS280320M 29:3847 / 194  
  43:1498 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 27:4654 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 48:1146 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 38:2674 / 205  
GS270320L 50:2451 / 101  
GS270320m 25:4358 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 58:03112 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 22:0499 / 369  
GS260320 45:0634 / 140  
Isojärvi middle 3243:10111 / 206  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 52:2086 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 39:2847 / 150  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 dnf  
GS220320g 65:4577 / 111  
GS220320f 19:4946 / 166  
GS220320e 40:2462 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle256:4382 / 247  
GS220320d 38:5889 / 147  
GS220320c dnf  
GS220320b 50:0197 / 179  
WOC 2003249:3868 / 252  
GS210320covid dnf  
GS210320b232:5792 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 68:04124 / 231  
GS210320a 58:2376 / 142  
Cheire de come - Night273:2862 / 213  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 76:40119 / 254  
 2dnf  
CoronaMiddle230:0982 / 299  
Short Middle226:5786 / 266  
[CoronaBlues]-E22dnf  
ValleIruelas night233:5991 / 199  
ValleIruelas II232:4186 / 303  
Cheire de come - Middle2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12dnf  
 342:2065 / 363  
Valle Iruelas235:41157 / 420  
Luoto middle 5236:4151 / 194  
Pahakuru2dnf  
[reused]-Middle2dnf  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2229:0069 / 224  
Hikuwai - Short237:5550 / 309  
CFEB 2020-03-152dnf  
Nybo South - Middle233:0142 / 217  
Rovigo Sprint 2217:19121 / 363  
CFEB 2020-03-012dnf  
 3dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.