Catching Features



Brazil Lucas Bertin

Country:Brazil
Club:Natura CO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5787
Races Run:130
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Hevonniemi middle dnf  
Hevonniemi long 107:4784 / 97  
Keltonfell, short dnf  
White Sands West Middle1 28:08103 / 143 70.0 
Hevonniemi intro 34:2078 / 144  
Keltonfell, middle 45:2982 / 150 58.2 
Castle made of Sand, Sprint dnf (0.0) 
Dyrehave Middle1 dnf (0.0) 
S-chanf, long 110:5877 / 136 53.1 
???? middle dnf (0.0) 
???? intro 37:5390 / 173 62.0 
Reposärkät long2dnf  
Reposärkät middle 60:4394 / 155 55.8 
Askham, long middle 74:5282 / 144 53.3 
Valonsadero, Stage XI 40:3382 / 142 52.7 
Valonsadero, Stage X dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage IX 42:20109 / 187  
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 dnf  
Olarinniitty short 25:3069 / 179  
OLdies-4 dnf  
OLdies-1 dnf  
Wninlatter, middle dnf  
Whinlatter, intro dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage IV dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 52:36103 / 166  
CS2022p dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage II 42:0891 / 140  
Dalegarth E, middle 2 46:0070 / 153  
Dalegarth E, long dnf  
CS2022n dnf  
CS2022m 53:3765 / 107  
CS2022l 47:5066 / 107  
  57:2182 / 116  
LOST 13! Forest Umbra dnf  
CS2022k 57:1396 / 134  
Dalegarth E, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Haukilampi long 110:5277 / 118  
CS2022i 45:5859 / 120  
Dalegarth E, intro dnf  
CS2022h 75:2477 / 106  
CS2022a dnf  
CS2022d 63:2579 / 131  
 253:1875 / 157  
Fantasymap North, Middle 60:4094 / 166  
Lodore, middle 2 71:2990 / 149  
Lodore, middle dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 dnf  
 272:4199 / 162  
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 dnf  
 261:08115 / 238  
Random Long 56:3633 / 87  
 2dnf  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 dnf  
Gowbarrow route choices 72:3879 / 132  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 89:0367 / 130  
Haukilampi 2 middle 73:28108 / 155  
kj 36:5636 / 71  
Gowbarrow, middle dnf  
 268:58175 / 283  
La Copa Catalana 2022 dnf  
 287:18128 / 243  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 64:3972 / 154  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 68:4795 / 170  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:1037 / 117  
Wildlakes Middle Distance dnf  
 231:5236 / 122  
Fantasymap Difficulty I2dnf  
Home sprint227:21144 / 340  
holliston flats middle254:0378 / 132  
Haukilampi middle2dnf  
Haukilampi Intro257:18127 / 284  
Muncaster E, intro227:07148 / 279  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 dnf  
Isebakketjern Short 35:32111 / 208  
Fantasymap, Long dnf  
Armboth S, middle 48:06114 / 187  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 71:54111 / 174  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 38:59122 / 180  
Suitsansaari intro 51:13140 / 195  
Vainanvuori dnf  
Brugeraholz 24:52153 / 228  
Armboth S, long 74:3685 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 41:16146 / 241  
Armboth long 92:29106 / 155  
Armboth middle dnf  
Örtjärnsklitten dnf  
 2dnf  
Hassel South - Middle dnf  
Hassel South - Short dnf  
Isebakketjern Many Controls dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 112:09110 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 39:10130 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 31:55150 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 26:32129 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 60:17128 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 42:44149 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
Urberga - Middle 1 dnf  
Urberga - Intro 24:08145 / 220  
Paimio middle 25:53137 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 73:22115 / 176  
Chandossel Long dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night dnf  
Chandossel Intro 30:4197 / 175  
  45:31168 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 dnf  
Hassel - Middle2dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2 dnf  
 268:30177 / 286  
Platte South, Middle 2 79:54130 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 44:27131 / 207  
Winter middle 61:23127 / 207  
Platte South, Middle dnf  
 253:55182 / 302  
 3dnf  
Platte Center, Middle 22dnf  
Platte Center, Middle258:53179 / 291  
Dalegarth W, middle 22dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 22dnf  
Nödinge middle 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Hassel - Middle 22dnf  
Hassel - Middel298:34122 / 220  
An Ras 2021: Stage 92dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.