Catching Features

Fresnedilla Suroeste-2

Open:18:45 May 24 2020
Close:06:45 May 31 2020
Map:/Fresnedilla Suroeste-2/events/Fresnedilla Suroeste-2/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Carlos Rescalvo
Description:Another part of map. I recommend highlight legs (3)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

140 official (+24 reruns) 8 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:03  
2. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:08  
3. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:10  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:19  
5. jean France VSO 26:21  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:27  *****
7. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 27:00  
8. Roman France VSO 27:29  
9. Théo France Annecy SO 27:38  
10. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 27:54  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:13  *****
12. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 28:25  
13. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 28:28  
14. teddy Norway KLS 28:54  
15. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:56  
16. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 29:01  
17. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 29:06  
18. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 29:15  
18. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 29:15  
20. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:31  
21. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 29:32  
22. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 29:39  
23. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 29:46  
24. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:01  
25. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 30:18  
26. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:20  
27. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:22  
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:48  
29. virre Sweden Hestra IF 30:58  
30. Louison France TOAC 31:06  
31. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 31:10  
32. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 31:14  
33. mael HERITIER France NOSE 31:20  
34. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 31:21  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:29  
36. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 31:33  
37. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 31:43  
38. quimsu Korea, North COC 31:53  
39. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 32:01  
40. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 32:08  
41. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 32:12  
42. DanielB Romania CSU 32:31  
43. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 32:35  
44. ais United Kingdom syo 33:21  
45. Uffe Sweden Leksand 33:38  
46. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 34:09  
47. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:17  
48. MarcSA Spain Go-Xtrem 34:35  *****
49. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:43  
50. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 34:47  
51. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 34:52  
52. HMS New Zealand UCOC 35:26  
53. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 35:29  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:40  
55. Rune DC Belgium Trol 35:45  
56. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 36:09  
57. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 36:31  
58. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 36:35  *****
59. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 36:36  
60. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:08  *****
61. Loobey New Zealand OHV 37:16  
62. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 37:32  
63. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 37:34  
64. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 37:37  
65. jeb France VSO 37:43  
66. Coti Spain COMCU 38:00  
67. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 38:15  
68. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 38:29  
69. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 38:32  
70. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 39:51  
71. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 40:07  
72. STEINBURG Spain COMA 40:10  
73. honzau United States SDO 40:44  
74. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 42:36  *****
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:15  *****
76. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 45:06  
77. Martin United Kingdom SYO 45:33  
78. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 45:51  
79. ur Germany Berlin 45:55  
80. Jamie L Russian Federation SYO 46:51  
81. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:19  
82. Miquel Rodriguez France Farra-o 50:11  
83. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 51:11  
84. Bu² France VSO 51:31  
85. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 51:40  *****
86. Hendrik Belgium trol 51:45  
87. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 53:14  
88. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 55:08  
89. Lluis Vidal Vatican City COC 57:33  
90. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 57:41  
91. Aita Spain Limiactiva 57:42  
92. Felix G. Spain COMA 58:48  *****
93. oligan France VALMO 61:16  
94. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 62:12  
95. DB England DEE 62:47  *****
96. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 62:52  *****
97. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 63:54  
98. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 66:35  
99. rogerpuig Spain COB 67:30  *****
100. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 67:33  
101. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 70:15  
102. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 70:51  *****
103. TeRePe Spain COMA 72:06  *****
104. Elroy Portugal 72:12  
105. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 72:15  
106. DIEGO Spain COBi 72:33  *****
107. Bri COMA Spain COMA 73:12  *****
108. JMclimber79 Spain 73:28  
109. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 79:06  
110. pprmada Romania VSK 79:17  
111. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 81:11  
112. Victor Delgado Portugal GD4C 95:14  
113. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 100:06  
114. Marian Spain COMA 103:21  *****
115. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 110:57  *****
116. Pepe Mena Spain ADOL 112:48  *****
117. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 120:28  
118. Cesar Bouzas Soto Spain Free 123:12  
119. Jeff S Canada Ottawa 135:43  
120. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 144:19  
OBT France KLS dnf  *****
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf