Catching Features

trial by fire

Open:08:00 Jun 06 2020
Close:08:00 Jun 13 2020
Map:/rnd-0poo0sg0sgstvxhof41q1k9a06bo10u1iltvoh2s/events/Central Shawmutton/day1/Course02.course
Created by:MJBH
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

170 official (+26 reruns) 6 comments

1. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:01  
2. jean France VSO 16:06  
2. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:06  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:07  
5. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 16:08  
6. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:12  
7. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:13  
8. teddy Norway KLS 16:15  
8. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:15  
10. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 16:18  
10. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 16:18  
12. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 16:21  
13. virre Sweden Hestra IF 16:22  
14. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 16:23  
15. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 16:25  
16. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:26  
16. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 16:26  
18. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 16:28  
18. Quentin France Echo 16:28  
18. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 16:28  
18. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 16:28  
18. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:28  *****
23. Uku Estonia Harju OK 16:30  
24. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 16:31  
25. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 16:32  
26. ais United Kingdom syo 16:33  
26. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 16:33  
26. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 16:33  
29. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 16:34  
30. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:35  
31. ogry Sweden OK Linné 16:37  
32. Théo France Annecy SO 16:39  
32. eloimarti Spain ALIGOTS 16:39  *****
34. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 16:41  
35. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 16:42  
35. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 16:42  
37. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 16:43  
38. Jr. Back Sweden SIC 16:44  
39. Louison France TOAC 16:45  
40. OK :-D Finland ENCE 16:48  
41. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 16:49  
42. Loobey New Zealand OHV 16:55  
43. Roar Ireland CNOC 16:56  *****
44. Axel Pannier France KLS 16:57  
45. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 17:00  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:01  
47. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:02  
47. Mourice France O'Jura 17:02  
49. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 17:06  
50. jeb France VSO 17:08  
51. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 17:11  
52. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 17:13  
53. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 17:14  
54. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:16  
55. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:17  
56. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 17:19  *****
57. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 17:22  
58. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 17:23  
58. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 17:23  
60. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 17:24  
61. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 17:25  
62. Uffe Sweden Leksand 17:28  
63. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:31  
63. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 17:31  
65. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 17:40  *****
66. Rune DC Belgium Trol 17:45  
66. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 17:45  
66. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:45  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:47  
70. Annat United Kingdom SYO 17:49  
71. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 17:52  
72. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 17:56  
73. sindrevies Norway Fossum IF 17:58  
74. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 17:59  
75. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:00  *****
76. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 18:01  
77. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 18:02  
77. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 18:02  
79. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 18:04  
79. carlit Andorra BO 18:04  
81. HMS New Zealand UCOC 18:06  
82. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:08  
83. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 18:09  
84. quimsu Korea, North COC 18:28  
85. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 18:30  
86. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:47  
87. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 18:53  
88. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:56  
89. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 18:57  
90. Kilian Spain Salomon 19:02  
91. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 19:03  
92. JonX Great Britain FVO 19:08  
92. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 19:08  
94. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 19:17  
95. MaxP France SMOG 19:19  
96. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 19:20  
97. Miquel Rodriguez France Farra-o 19:22  
98. honzau United States SDO 19:27  
99. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 19:44  
100. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 19:51  
101. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 20:00  
102. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 20:02  
103. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 20:03  
104. Jamie L Russian Federation SYO 20:07  
105. Martin United Kingdom SYO 20:15  *****
105. MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH 20:15  
107. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:21  *****
108. Felix G. Spain COMA 20:24  
109. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 20:25  
110. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:31  
111. rogerpuig Spain COB 20:42  *****
112. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 20:45  
113. John Wick European Union Killers 20:50  
114. Robsta United Kingdom SYO 20:54  *****
115. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 20:55  
116. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:57  *****
117. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 20:59  
118. Merlijn Belgium OMEGA 21:17  
119. Coti Spain COMCU 21:31  
120. DB England DEE 22:23  *****
121. ur Germany Berlin 22:24  *****
122. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 22:31  
123. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 23:05  
124. Karlosso San Marino CDO 23:21  
125. Hayden Canada Ottawa 23:25  
126. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 23:43  
127. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 24:02  
128. JMclimber79 Spain 24:19  
129. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 24:37  
130. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 24:47  
131. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 25:09  *****
132. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 25:16  
133. Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 25:27  
134. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 26:08  
135. David Newton Great Britain DVO 26:20  
136. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 27:31  
137. Liz P United Kingdom OD 27:36  
138. xct Andorra aligots 28:45  
139. Zoe United Kingdom MWOC 29:07  
140. Cesar Bouzas Soto Spain Free 30:00  
141. orienteer_rodrigo Brazil coufrj 30:05  
142. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 30:26  
143. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 31:41  *****
144. Paul Furness1 Scotland Moravian Orienteers 32:30  *****
145. Mallard Scotland Moravian 33:13  
146. oligan France VALMO 34:08  
147. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 36:04  
148. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 37:58  
149. Carburo Spain IBON ZARAGOZA 47:44  
150. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 48:24  
151. Calum Robertson Scotland ESOC 51:03  *****
152. IshM Andorra UES 54:25  
153. mandm Ireland CNOC 55:08  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  
jbaustin United Kingdom NOR dnf  *****
Paking Spain Gallaecia Raid dnf  
only1cod United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team dnf  
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
pawelbugajski Poland MDOC dnf  
Kornelia Bielecka Poland Szkar³atna Trzynastka dnf  
Giovanni Italy dnf  
Filippo Italy dnf  
Bruna Sanz Spain Aligots dnf