Catching Features

GSVIDOC

Open:12:00 Sep 08 2020
Close:12:00 Sep 23 2020
Map:/fusine nord/events/fusine nord/day1/Course0.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

118 official (+28 reruns) 3 comments

1. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 45:41  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:11  *****
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 47:20  
4. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 48:04  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 48:19  
6. Roman France VSO 49:02  
7. jean France VSO 49:31  
8. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 51:09  *****
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:11  
10. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 51:59  
11. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 52:21  
12. teddy Norway KLS 53:39  
13. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 55:01  *****
14. Ben Sand France viking 55:19  
15. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 55:33  
15. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 55:33  
17. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:05  
18. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 56:09  
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 57:01  
20. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 57:10  
21. Christ Canada GHO 57:38  
22. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 59:03  
23. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 59:04  
24. quimsu Korea, North COC 59:20  
25. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 59:38  
26. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 62:04  
27. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 63:02  
28. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 63:34  *****
29. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 63:52  
30. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 65:45  
31. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 66:38  
32. Erezb64 Britain IVS 67:06  
33. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 68:04  *****
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 69:05  
35. William Sweden Malungs OK 69:26  *****
36. oksove Norway Centrum OK 69:36  *****
37. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 69:37  
38. Louison France TOAC 70:42  
39. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 72:59  
40. Benq Austria OLC Graz 73:00  
41. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 73:35  
42. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 73:44  
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 74:30  *****
44. Uku Estonia Harju OK 78:03  
45. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 78:35  
46. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 79:16  
47. sander TF Norway elverum ok 79:30  
48. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 81:48  *****
49. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 82:04  
50. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 84:08  
51. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 85:39  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 88:37  
53. Hendrik Belgium trol 91:49  
54. delinselle France TAD 95:39  *****
55. ur Germany Berlin 99:00  
56. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 99:07  
57. Gioele Switzerland Asco Lugano 102:34  
58. Karlosso San Marino CDO 102:56  
59. olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK 105:37  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 107:48  *****
61. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 111:30  *****
62. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 112:11  *****
63. pprmada Romania VSK 112:49  
64. honzau United States SDO 114:20  
65. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 114:30  
66. oligan France VALMO 124:05  
67. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 129:32  
68. duncs United States WCOC 167:53  
69. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 185:42  
70. Mallard Scotland Moravian 188:49  *****
71. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 239:27  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
jarufe Spain APA Liceo dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Timpa New Zealand Koovee dnf  
wawingnut Scotland ESOC dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
Pakas Japan KUOLC dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Rafael Brazil Natura CO dnf  
JohnT2 Sweden OKH dnf  *****
uller Sweden Kils OK dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Paco Tower Spain KRRK dnf  
raphael France lyon dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
1201 Clive wilkinson United Kingdom SUFFOC dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON dnf  
Mathisle Switzerland ol norska dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA dnf  
PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN dnf  
God Uganda Heaven dnf  
Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O dnf  
jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Signe07 Sweden dnf