Catching Features

OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard

Open:03:00 Dec 23 2020
Close:08:00 Dec 29 2020
Map:/Lockdown Easter Championships Final/events/Lockdown Easter Championships Final/day1/Course B2.course
Created by:wawingnut
Description:Orienteering Unlocked (previously Lockdown Orienteering) hosts the Best of 2020 - JK1971 The finalists from this week will run a mass start race on Wednesday 30th at 20:00 UK tme Watch live on twitch: twitch.tv/orienteeringunlocked
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

183 official (+45 reruns) 12 comments

1. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 36:43 70.1
2. Roman France VSO 37:07 69.4
3. jean France VSO 37:09 69.3
4. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:14 69.2
4. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:14 69.2*****
6. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 37:28 68.7
7. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:29 68.7
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:34 68.5
9. DonaldTrump United States Two Term POTUS 37:54 67.9
10. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 37:57 67.9
11. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 37:59 67.8
12. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 38:03 67.7
13. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 38:04 67.6
14. ogry Sweden OK Linné 38:06 67.6
15. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 38:09 67.5
16. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 38:16 67.3
17. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:23 67.1
18. Christ Canada GHO 38:25 67.0
19. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 38:29 66.9
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:39 66.6
21. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 38:40 66.6
22. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:51 66.3
23. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 38:53 66.2
24. cf United Kingdom WCOC 38:57 66.1
25. Ben Sand France viking 38:58 66.1
26. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:59 66.1
27. jeb France VSO 39:10 65.7
28. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 39:32 65.1
29. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 39:33 65.1
30. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 39:50 64.6
31. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 40:02 64.3
32. Martin United Kingdom SYO 40:25 63.7*****
33. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 40:28 63.6
34. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:36 63.4
35. Rune DC Belgium Trol 40:42 63.3
36. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 40:47 63.1
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:52 63.0
38. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 40:53 63.0
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:55 62.9
40. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 40:56 62.9
41. Louison France TOAC 40:58 62.9
42. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:23 62.2
43. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 41:34 61.9*****
44. John Wick European Union Killers 41:42 61.8
45. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 41:46 61.7
46. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 41:54 61.5*****
47. Benq Austria OLC Graz 42:03 61.2
48. SERG Russian Federation 42:09 61.1
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:13 61.0*****
50. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 42:15 60.9
51. Andrews Britain AIRE 42:27 60.7
52. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 43:02 59.8
53. Robsta United Kingdom SYO 43:07 59.7
54. Jadir Brazil COC 43:47 58.8
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 44:00 58.5
56. Annat United Kingdom SYO 44:02 58.5
57. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 44:20 58.1
58. PaulTodd2 United Kingdom LOK 44:32 57.8
59. NNNN Norway 44:47 57.5
60. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 45:11 57.0
61. Matt United Kingdom SYO 45:31 56.6
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:34 56.5
63. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 45:36 56.5
64. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 45:52 56.1
65. Billo England WCOC 46:03 55.9
66. Pol Italy COV 46:13 55.7
67. Erezb64 Britain IVS 46:14 55.7*****
68. LyraM Great Britain WSX 46:21 55.6
68. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 46:21 55.6
70. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 46:25 55.5
71. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 47:13 54.5
72. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 47:27 54.3
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 47:35 54.1*****
74. fernigac Spain colmenar 48:14 53.4
75. FreyaT United Kingdom SYO 48:24 53.2
76. oligan France VALMO 49:02 52.5
77. jbaudson France VALMO 49:04 52.5*****
78. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 49:06 52.4
79. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 49:13 52.3
80. mk77 France ze ouineurs 50:15 51.2
81. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 50:18 51.2
82. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 50:43 50.8
83. Liz P United Kingdom OD 50:55 50.6
84. MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH 51:06 50.4
85. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 51:24 50.1
86. Naomi Thornton United Kingdom SYO 51:39 49.9
87. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 51:43 49.8*****
88. L.A United Kingdom 52:08 49.4
89. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:11 49.3
90. 1201 Clive wilkinson United Kingdom SUFFOC 52:21 49.2*****
91. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 52:45 48.8
92. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 53:12 48.4*****
93. Finlay McLuckie Scotland Moravian Orienteers 53:13 48.4
94. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 54:30 47.2
95. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 54:40 47.1*****
96. gvtoukc France TSN 54:42 47.1
97. smittyo United States LAOC 55:08 46.7
98. honzau United States SDO 55:19 46.6
99. SpaceManSpif Scotland MAROC 55:32 46.4
100. arnold United Kingdom South London Orienteers 55:48 46.1
101. footnick Great Britain SYO 56:02 46.0
102. David Newton Great Britain DVO 57:22 44.9
103. delinselle France TAD 57:30 44.8
104. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 58:09 44.3
105. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 58:23 44.1
106. Mallard Scotland Moravian 58:39 43.9*****
107. Kate McLuckie Scotland Moravian Orienteers 58:53 43.7
108. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 59:27 43.3*****
109. duncs United States WCOC 59:32 43.3
110. OldPeds United Kingdom EPOC 59:35 43.2
111. Dolphergirl United Kingdom CLYDE 59:40 43.2
112. Stanimira Dimitrova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 60:58 42.2*****
113. Velkku Finland Kouvolan Suunnistajat 61:18 42.0
114. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 61:48 41.7
115. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 61:53 41.6
116. Kirsten Scotland OD 62:27 41.2
117. Dave Todd United Kingdom SYO 62:31 41.2
118. CiArA United Kingdom SYO 62:38 41.1
119. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 63:47 40.4
120. haiphil Seychelles Whale Shark Divers 65:14 39.5
121. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 65:56 39.1*****
122. normanstoat United Kingdom SN 66:30 38.7*****
123. raphael France lyon 69:25 37.1*****
124. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 69:35 37.0
125. DaveR Scotland CLYDE 70:07 36.7
126. Mike S United Kingdom DEE 71:18 36.1
127. Rachel Kirkland Great Britain Interlopers 72:44 35.4*****
128. Aurelie Andry France IND 75:15 34.2
129. Judy1 Scotland ESOC 75:18 34.2
130. Ivaylo Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 76:15 33.8*****
131. 4ngela#2 Great Britain GO 77:16 33.3
132. Pauline United Kingdom 78:27 32.8
133. Calum Robertson Scotland ESOC 79:05 32.6*****
134. Strawanzer Germany OC München 80:28 32.0
135. Sally Wilkinson United Kingdom SUFFOC 81:00 31.8
136. kiwi.john Scotland CLYDE 81:15 31.7*****
137. Alex Crawford England WCOC 83:59 30.7*****
138. michelb France MAR.CO. 84:13 30.6*****
139. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 84:44 30.4
140. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 85:12 30.2*****
141. John Brammer United Kingdom DEE 87:21 29.5
142. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 89:32 28.8
143. caroline brammer United Kingdom DEE 93:43 27.5
144. Dave Smith United Kingdom WCH 98:02 26.3
145. Elena Gvozdeykova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 98:19 26.2*****
146. Don Coyote Canada Foothills Wanderers O Club 100:24 25.6
147. andrew evans England dfok 105:13 24.5
148. SarahDarley Britain GO 118:21 21.8
149. hevver United Kingdom SLOW 122:50 21.0
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf 0.0
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni dnf 0.0
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf 0.0
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf 0.0
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf 0.0
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf 0.0
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf 0.0
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf 0.0
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf 0.0
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf 0.0
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf 0.0
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf 0.0
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0*****
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf 0.0
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf 0.0*****
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf 0.0
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
R.Anders Spain GOT dnf 0.0
HelenErrington United Kingdom HH dnf 0.0
AlexSoulsby Great Britain HH dnf 0.0
Eskm Britain dnf 0.0
Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten dnf 0.0
vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf 0.0
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf 0.0
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf 0.0
Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O dnf 0.0
JILfraser Scotland INVOC dnf 0.0
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf 0.0
Joseba B Spain COBi dnf 0.0
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI dnf 0.0
bobblepenguin United Kingdom sn dnf 0.0
Ealasaid Scotland MOR dnf 0.0
Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O dnf 0.0
dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf 0.0