Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
remox
Country:
Italy
Club:
rem maps
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
227
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Trail-O Goente Elite
dnf
2
dnf
3
53:47
142 / 234
4
dnf
Lockdown-O - World O Day
dnf
[MV2020] Gara3
53:18
197 / 279
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A
2
dnf
[MV2020] Gara1
2
dnf
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7
dnf
2
51:19
187 / 284
Climb WC
dnf
konrads gamle endetarm 3
dnf
Sprint in China
dnf
1,3 km Sprint
53:28
59 / 95
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway
dnf
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle
41:15
100 / 137
Skönvik Sprint
19:43
157 / 203
Just another FrOls map?
dnf
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal
22:57
145 / 205
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL
38:41
141 / 226
[OCAD] Chinese map
60:43
117 / 172
Mt.T
23:18
40 / 72
Northern Boston State Forest
dnf
Enjoy it 3!
dnf
[OCAD] Sprint.
21:18
160 / 189
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour
36:12
115 / 180
Random,sprint, forest
dnf
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint
dnf
sprint2 !! / benji
19:12
93 / 108
open sprint / benji
10:27
79 / 129
Random, lagom distance
52:22
43 / 71
Random, sprint, training
14:16
74 / 95
Litchfieldborough2, sprint
23:51
57 / 67
[OCAD] Ruotila
25:58
130 / 187
sprinttour [get horny again]
dnf
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton
50:13
53 / 80
Sprint
dnf
Finchys Sprint Tour #4
26:02
76 / 106
Finchys Sprint Tour #2
44:15
77 / 112
Route choice test - OCAD
dnf
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
Run Forrest, Run! - Short
dnf
Sprint land 1
28:06
103 / 146
Micr-O with a difference?!
27:56
103 / 166
colour series [lemon-green]
16:29
138 / 199
2
dnf
3
dnf
multiplayer rocks 3
20:50
99 / 207
sprint no.1
dnf
OCAD Sprint
22:22
157 / 220
OCAD: Sprint
35:37
167 / 202
One route
19:06
85 / 162
Sprint 1.9km
29:29
111 / 177
volcano lac
30:52
153 / 202
FartOKsprint
27:14
51 / 79
Hill Sprint map / short
49:21
107 / 184
Downhill
2:44
114 / 150
2
2:18
217 / 309
3
2:00
108 / 309
Swiss Forest Sprint
15:16
81 / 144
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee
25:30
68 / 102
Edinawick Sprint
12:41
70 / 111
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
32:56
94 / 128
waterlands orienteering
32:02
66 / 86
Short Middle
36:52
76 / 92
The Spirit of the Sprint
9:57
102 / 140
Extreme Green (Green day)
43:33
44 / 101
Super Middle Orienteering
dnf
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle)
25:12
137 / 191
sprint on fields
19:07
100 / 177
Hill Sprint Intro
13:28
162 / 223
Superrace
15:10
80 / 123
sprint
0:02
1 / 122
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
dnf
4 days - middle fixed
53:40
54 / 100
short sprint
dnf
4 days - Intro
30:13
91 / 149
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short)
18:21
123 / 170
ocad night sprint
22:21
79 / 110
Rock my world
22:22
83 / 110
Short
23:16
52 / 100
Highland Sprint Day 2
dnf
Highland sprint Day 1
23:41
116 / 146
Desert sand
34:25
68 / 124
dnf
2
17:14
70 / 146
Route test G.K Lake
41:49
59 / 118
Happy New Year!
44:33
67 / 112
short and easy
16:32
84 / 141
sprint
11:18
49 / 129
ocad srint fixte
11:13
130 / 175
Ocad - golden sprint (2)
37:42
120 / 167
Ocad - golden sprint (1)
32:14
119 / 196
OCAD - Silver sprint (2)
35:32
122 / 165
Ocad - silver sprint (1)
26:04
113 / 185
Landes - Ocad sprint
18:35
104 / 209
Huuhkaja II
23:38
57 / 110
Huuhkaja
25:50
72 / 116
Ocad Fantasy 3
48:48
60 / 94
Ocad Fantasy 2
13:37
69 / 122
Ocad Fantasy
dnf
2
8:35
113 / 203
Lovely ride 1
dnf
Skien OK supersprint
4:06
1 / 115
scandinavian sprint
22:46
71 / 105
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3)
20:14
86 / 123
Felltowne
dnf
South Trout Steeps
dnf
Snowyville
26:00
66 / 130
Middle
38:10
50 / 77
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2)
dnf
Economy Class
26:42
61 / 85
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1)
14:36
113 / 168
Sprint race
dnf
Park O Sprint 2
30:01
98 / 124
2
dnf
Isfallet Antarctica 2
23:50
75 / 121
sprint tour [3]
dnf
sprint tour [2]
32:07
92 / 130
Park O Sprint
2
15:37
154 / 237
Medeldistans
dnf
2
52:12
33 / 56
Salem 2-days
25:00
81 / 97
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps
30:06
90 / 108
Short Controlrun
19:19
64 / 91
Les Drives - Sprint
22:37
94 / 136
600m Orienteering
5:23
77 / 161
Bohman sprint
dnf
Walkerland Day 5
10:10
86 / 110
Walkerland Day 3
12:28
76 / 103
Walkerland Day 2
23:42
83 / 108
Walkerland Day 1
7:46
77 / 126
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint
15:00
136 / 171
Cousin of the nice guy
dnf
Intro map sprint
6:09
80 / 99
Mister nice guy
41:20
64 / 83
super sprint
9:44
95 / 138
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad
dnf
OCAD-South Brisony Middle
32:45
74 / 152
Winchesterborough Woods Short
75:14
28 / 87
Bristolfieldton Middle
42:11
75 / 88
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad
27:30
128 / 161
Real map from Tyrstugan!
34:25
93 / 142
OCAD-Alacia Short
27:15
100 / 146
Real Swiss Map Middel
dnf
Average middle distance
59:42
54 / 85
The CF Relay: LEG 1
44:48
123 / 146
Revere State Park Day 2
49:25
63 / 83
Revere State Park Day 1
23:48
89 / 116
West Felltown Hill Day 1
31:06
92 / 113
Azzurro-Corta
dnf
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps
30:35
76 / 116
Ishavet-West
13:04
94 / 146
SFB Middle
51:16
67 / 95
LO-Sprinten
17:25
101 / 120
sprint
dnf
Micr.o
dnf
Hot-Sprinten!
25:04
120 / 147
Northern Walker Middle
75:43
30 / 50
Northern Walker Sprint
49:46
39 / 78
Northern Walker Prolog
dnf
Arborford 1
dnf
Chestnut day 2: Middle
37:35
55 / 68
Chestnut day 1: Sprint
22:57
76 / 105
Downy Sprint
12:32
91 / 126
Elefantmap
15:26
78 / 135
OCAD8 map
16:01
88 / 143
Sprint
36:50
63 / 86
Brighamberg
27:37
67 / 75
NMB-Middle
69:17
54 / 80
Lower Brighamtowne Valley
21:33
135 / 167
Starsprint
18:51
113 / 141
300m suunnistus
3:03
56 / 109
Micro!!!
16:01
63 / 98
Pomaria Sprint
17:58
69 / 96
Samouqueira
20:35
63 / 85
Pomaria Super Sprint
9:41
82 / 112
Furlow Sprint
14:07
88 / 111
Franklin State Forest - Short
25:25
66 / 93
Cambrigde
43:21
54 / 68
Southern Marshallburg Woods
25:51
61 / 92
OCAD Map: Open Fields
31:38
90 / 111
Diamond Mine
15:10
80 / 135
Short Distance
17:51
71 / 98
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2
21:02
64 / 108
sprint
25:36
55 / 71
.......!2
dnf
Park-O
dnf
.......!
19:00
46 / 66
Don't run
16:31
53 / 77
Atkinson Bald Middle
46:08
53 / 73
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\
10:07
57 / 76
San Bernardino
101:25
66 / 100
Sprint 2 - FIXED!!
dnf
!"#$%&/()=?
6:17
111 / 125
Sprint 2
dnf
Sprint 1
36:35
67 / 131
WWR Short
dnf
WWR Sprint
11:07
75 / 116
Canobie Farm
51:45
45 / 73
everett state forest
50:11
47 / 66
East Sayleswick SPRINT
14:22
91 / 125
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1
16:00
90 / 123
Short Middledistance
33:19
40 / 105
Kinbraewood Night Sprint
33:07
67 / 84
Middle Fulton
70:41
65 / 86
Cosgrove Reservoir
44:05
60 / 100
Sheffield Crucible
8:57
74 / 113
Moyenne Distance
dnf
pilat Moyenne distence
44:19
55 / 64
Open Srint
19:49
82 / 105
Old Watertown sprintcup day2
dnf
Parrk-O
31:38
41 / 68
mount Suffolk Bluff
dnf
Somerburg Valley
17:57
34 / 51
West Selma Lake Sprint
21:30
42 / 51
gunstock
17:35
32 / 61
The newbie race
12:40
58 / 73
Tillman
dnf
Intro
6:32
24 / 83
Sprint race
75:41
17 / 45
tobis race test
76:04
21 / 38
Williams Pond
64:50
30 / 41
All races shown. View
recent
races.