Catching Features



Finland Toppur

Country:Finland
Club:Paimion Rasti
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:167
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 23:2086 / 302  
Sierra de las Villas Open 35:2434 / 312  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 24:1056 / 253  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 21:1966 / 382  
[CFWC2020]-E8 77:1658 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 41:3491 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 24:0680 / 484  
[CFWC2020]-E4 62:1860 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 28:1948 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 18:0968 / 569  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 45:5055 / 243  
Etang de Lers - Night 31:06142 / 322  
[CFWC2020]-E2 79:0281 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 35:40122 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 24:0854 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 15:4395 / 660  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:19139 / 414  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 24:2298 / 493  
Kalajoki middle 3 43:3077 / 224  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 46:45105 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 40:1661 / 253  
Prueba dnf  
Bordasee, middle 39:11109 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 22:4756 / 385  
GS280320S dnf  
GS280320M dnf  
  29:5638 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 27:3952 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle dnf  
Kvarn | Middle 49:5684 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 24:38128 / 369  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 45:1453 / 254  
Riiainen 39:3860 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 57:2720 / 63  
Kytäjä Long 64:1017 / 93  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 21:4737 / 114  
Playa del Ingles2dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 18:1129 / 116  
Momarka Middle 27:1227 / 126  
French WOC10 training 23:0539 / 136  
Jukola Night dnf  
Jukola 2000 49:1431 / 115  
Peruspintis 50:5626 / 97  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 39:1119 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 46:5826 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  41:1720 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 18:5136 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 13:2522 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 38:0327 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 17:5944 / 125  
Tahkis 45:3149 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta 29:2419 / 105  
dyynimasto 38:5019 / 106  
Backsjö middle 1225:3760 / 199  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 43:5916 / 99  
Isojärvi 3 middle 37:1532 / 125  
Wheal Florence dnf  
 2dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1 dnf  
Levico Terme 17:2142 / 96  
Tropical night 27:5413 / 91  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 31:1425 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 42:0914 / 91  
Metsäkylä middle3 35:238 / 82  
Woman 16:1439 / 76  
Ekelinniemi night 47:5522 / 55  
Aatsajoki233:3119 / 129  
Oronmylly middle 3 33:1411 / 101  
Fageda 40:1839 / 97  
Alcubierre est 59:4410 / 76  
Gelendjik225:3917 / 125  
Hedberget Middledistance 35:1720 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2 50:3133 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3 39:3126 / 111  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
mapWOC03sprint218:4614 / 153  
Pakkala middle 2 29:5334 / 123  
Rasos dnf  
Race 500 31:1027 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 54:3336 / 85  
Pakkala middle dnf  
Lac Aude229:5518 / 175  
La Quillane239:1436 / 135  
Klein Bottle2dnf  
[color treasures]-E6 41:3945 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 37:0021 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 38:0620 / 104  
[color-treasures]-E5 37:5130 / 122  
Easter middle distance 30:1449 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 25:1327 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 35:5744 / 112  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 22:0016 / 97  
Konkalampi 1 middle 32:2419 / 102  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 33:3930 / 112  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 27:2524 / 111  
Pulesjärvi middle 30:1745 / 138  
 226:0134 / 221  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 62:5735 / 124  
Vrån short middle 23:5650 / 126  
Särkijärvi short 23:0616 / 127  
irbene foot O 43:2927 / 97  
Storskatan middle 36:3938 / 123  
Middle 38:5826 / 112  
A hill 17:2722 / 124  
Plitvice Lakes 32:4321 / 107  
Ski  33:3417 / 85  
Ski 35:5713 / 76  
Somewhere short 3 29:0341 / 105  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3223:0833 / 125  
Kiutvaara night 49:3721 / 75  
Downhill ski O 14:2932 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 47:1726 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 37:3216 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 15:5224 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 38:0872 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 15:0616 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 34:0718 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 46:2210 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 28:5839 / 146  
Metsäkylä night 2232:5316 / 119  
The cup 10255:5046 / 145  
Pomirawick Open 2017 dnf  
Flag Sprint 19:3732 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 dnf  
WOC Longdistance dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 23:2432 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 25:0823 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 25:3527 / 114  
Micro - Night 11:1052 / 85  
RusCup E2 38:594 / 62  
  dnf  
RusCup E1 14:2916 / 85  
  18:5614 / 90  
CFEB 2017-06-30 dnf  
Summer 2017-E1 30:5535 / 144  
Simpele sprint 31:2222 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 32:4723 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 48:2618 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 32:1230 / 105  
Björköby middle 37:5940 / 121  
Oronmylly West short 32:2343 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle2dnf  
Oronmylly NW short227:4636 / 222  
Rautajärvi night 46:0030 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 30:5564 / 136  
Sarajärvi long 67:2037 / 93  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 48:4527 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 42:2141 / 103  
Pineforest short 33:2042 / 171  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 73:0867 / 158  
Babylon 2, Middle 36:1152 / 126  
Tonsow, Ski-O 39:3455 / 127  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
Söderskogen 2 middle dnf  
Shrinked runners short 28:0328 / 131  
Houtu Finale - Night 32:2553 / 90  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 38:1336 / 102  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 36:0372 / 137  
Skatås Middle 44:2670 / 123  
ski -o 34:1750 / 102  
Rautajärvi 2 short 38:2967 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 44:4840 / 128  
Fylleryd, middle 29:2673 / 154  
Olberget | Middle 67:2356 / 170  

All races shown. View recent races.