Catching Features

[color treasures]-E1

Open:07:00 Feb 28 2018
Close:06:45 Mar 16 2018
Map:/algsjön2/events/algsjön/day1/CF-WorldCup3.course
Created by:color
Description:Middel on the map wich was used for CF WOC'18 Night. Scandinavian wilderness. Maybe there will be more. Hope to see some more maps out from other persons too :D
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

93 official (+48 reruns) 5 comments

1. Roman France VSO 33:07  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:22  *****
3. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:27  
4. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 33:34  *****
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 33:55  
6. Mattman Sweden GMOK 33:59  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:59  *****
8. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:02  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:04  *****
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:07  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:07  
12. Landli (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:11  
13. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:13  
14. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:20  
15. smed Kenya . 34:34  
16. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 34:51  
17. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 35:06  *****
18. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 35:08  
19. B2OBK France KLS 35:15  
20. OBT (2) France KLS 35:26  
21. Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung 35:29  
22. Marius TØ Denmark OK ØST 35:37  
23. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 35:46  *****
24. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 36:21  
25. Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen 36:42  
26. camd New Zealand NWOC 36:46  
27. EVERTON Brazil COSM 36:54  *****
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:59  *****
29. Stop Pre United States Pre's Disciples 37:01  
30. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 37:02  
31. Doyle Australia CHOC 37:21  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:23  
33. fryderyk_pryjma Poland KOOVEE 37:25  
34. mkietis Latvia Ozons 37:35  *****
35. judas98 (4) Sweden Attunda OK 37:37  
36. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:44  
37. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 37:46  
38. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 37:48  *****
39. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 38:13  
40. SERG (4) Russian Federation 38:25  
41. John Wick European Union Killers 38:54  
42. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 38:56  
43. judas98 (3) Sweden Attunda OK 38:58  
44. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 39:02  
44. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 39:02  
46. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 39:08  
46. Tyyppix (2) Finland TP 39:08  *****
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 39:11  
49. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 39:20  
50. Lasse Kokkonen (2) Finland Vaajakosken Tärä 39:26  
51. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 39:43  
52. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:01  
53. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 40:03  *****
54. jeb France VSO 40:15  
55. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 40:24  
56. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 40:29  
57. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 40:31  
58. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 40:40  
59. SERG (2) Russian Federation 41:11  
60. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 41:18  
61. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 41:31  
62. John Wick (5) European Union Killers 41:32  
63. Ben Sand France viking 41:37  
64. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 41:42  *****
65. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:43  
66. runit Canada GHO 41:51  
67. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:09  
68. GF Norway ???? 42:15  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:23  *****
70. SERG Russian Federation 42:40  
71. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 42:45  
72. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 43:06  *****
73. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 43:44  
74. CalleP (2) Sweden OK Klemmingen 44:08  *****
75. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 45:21  
76. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 45:22  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:35  *****
78. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 46:11  
79. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 46:17  
80. Mike.N.K (2) Bangladesh 46:39  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 46:40  
82. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 46:58  
83. honzau United States SDO 48:38  *****
84. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 49:30  *****
85. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 49:55  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 50:29  
87. Mike.N.K Bangladesh 51:08  
88. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 52:17  
89. mk77 France ze ouineurs 52:22  
90. ur Germany Berlin 52:45  
91. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 54:32  
92. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 54:41  
93. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 54:49  
93. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 54:49  
95. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 54:55  
96. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 56:47  
97. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 59:12  
98. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 60:00  
99. khalex Russian Federation Personal 60:10  
100. manzen Yemen UUCO 60:33  
101. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 62:52  
102. kellspants Wales SBOC 64:34  
103. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 65:04  
104. carlit Andorra BO 65:24  *****
105. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 66:42  *****
106. HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 67:35  
107. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 78:55  
108. rik Belgium trol 81:30  
109. SERG (5) Russian Federation 83:53  
110. Louison France TOAC 120:21  *****
111. Boris Uruguay OCOC 126:53  *****
112. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 130:20  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alex-Meaow (2) United States CROC dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
carlit (2) Andorra BO dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Lakka (2) Australia EN dnf  
Luca Liba (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
John Wick (3) European Union Killers dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (6) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (7) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf