Catching Features

Col du Night

Open:07:00 Jan 05 2020
Close:06:45 Jan 21 2020
Map:/Col du Marchairuz/events/Col du Marchairuz 2019 remake/day1/Night.course
Created by:teddy
Description:
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

79 official (+20 reruns) 5 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:49  
2. Roman France VSO 21:06  *****
2. jean France VSO 21:06  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:24  
5. Mattman Sweden GMOK 21:35  *****
6. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 21:37  
7. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:38  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:40  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:48  
10. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 21:56  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:06  
12. mikkelh Norway Freidig 22:14  
13. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 22:18  
14. color Switzerland converter 22:26  
15. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 22:27  
15. SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC 22:27  
17. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 22:30  
17. mkietis Latvia Ozons 22:30  *****
19. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:35  
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:37  
21. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 22:41  *****
22. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:49  
23. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 23:14  
24. NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg 23:20  
25. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:21  
26. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 23:25  
26. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 23:25  
28. Louis Haltz France TAD 23:44  
29. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:48  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:48  
31. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 23:54  
32. virre Sweden Hestra IF 24:11  
33. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 24:17  
33. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 24:17  
35. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 24:29  *****
36. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 24:31  *****
37. fernigac Spain colmenar 24:36  
38. William Sweden Malungs OK 24:40  *****
38. WST New Zealand HBOC 24:40  
40. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:49  *****
41. John Wick European Union Killers 24:55  
41. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 24:55  
43. Christ (2) Canada GHO 24:59  
44. Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK 25:03  
45. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 25:12  
46. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 25:45  *****
47. Ben Sand France viking 25:57  
48. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 26:04  
49. SERG Russian Federation 26:07  
50. D.Yellow Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:12  
51. jeb France VSO 26:38  
52. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:57  
53. mk77 France ze ouineurs 27:03  
54. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 27:20  
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 27:22  
56. Vidar (3) Sweden SSOK 28:03  *****
57. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 28:11  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:14  *****
59. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:30  
60. ur Germany Berlin 28:44  
61. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:52  
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:10  
63. Rasmus Møller Jess (2) Denmark Copenhagen O 29:41  
64. Louison France TOAC 29:45  
64. honzau United States SDO 29:45  *****
64. Trying Sweden 29:45  
67. Erb Austria noname 30:09  
68. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 31:03  
69. carlit Andorra BO 31:52  *****
70. Vidar Sweden SSOK 32:43  *****
71. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 32:44  
72. Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:02  
73. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 33:55  *****
74. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 34:06  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 34:10  *****
76. gvtoukc France TSN 34:48  
77. Barbara Italy 35:00  
78. faure gwenael France CROCO 36:40  *****
79. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 38:15  
80. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 39:09  
81. Vidar (2) Sweden SSOK 39:52  
82. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 41:43  *****
83. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:19  
84. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 58:09  
85. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 60:04  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Iker Perdu (2) Spain GOT dnf  
Lowman (2) Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf