Catching Features

Nybo South - Night

Open:08:00 Jan 16 2020
Close:07:45 Feb 02 2020
Map:/NyboSouth/events/NyboSouth/day1/Course0.course
Created by:S.Smith
Description:Southern section of the map this time. Night race to make it a bit trickier.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

71 official (+31 reruns) 8 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:49  *****
2. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:28  
3. Roman France VSO 39:31  *****
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 40:37  *****
5. jean France VSO 40:43  *****
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 41:05  *****
7. Mattman Sweden GMOK 41:06  
8. teddy Norway KLS 41:08  
9. Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC 41:24  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 41:45  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:57  *****
12. SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC 42:08  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:39  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 43:04  
15. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:37  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:26  
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 44:43  
18. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 44:58  
19. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 45:06  
20. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 45:17  
21. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 45:24  
22. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:51  *****
23. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 46:03  *****
24. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 46:37  *****
25. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 47:36  
26. WST (2) New Zealand HBOC 49:02  
27. color Switzerland converter 49:03  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:03  
29. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 49:29  
30. Gäddan (4) Sweden SSOK 49:59  
31. mikkelh Norway Freidig 50:02  
32. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 50:17  *****
33. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 51:18  
34. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 51:48  
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 54:20  
36. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 54:24  *****
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 55:55  *****
38. Christ Canada GHO 56:40  
39. Louis Haltz France TAD 58:19  
40. Ben Sand France viking 61:08  
41. NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg 62:26  
42. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 65:26  
43. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 65:40  *****
44. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 65:42  
45. ur Germany Berlin 66:22  
46. William Sweden Malungs OK 66:29  *****
47. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 67:38  
48. carlit Andorra BO 67:41  *****
49. Uffe Sweden Leksand 68:35  
50. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 68:53  *****
51. SERG Russian Federation 70:29  
52. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 70:34  *****
53. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 73:33  *****
54. gvtoukc France TSN 73:39  
55. Trying (5) Sweden 75:28  
56. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 77:05  
57. honzau United States SDO 79:59  
58. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 87:00  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 91:20  *****
60. Louison France TOAC 100:45  
61. faure gwenael France CROCO 104:16  
62. ollieegan (2) New Zealand UCOC 105:03  *****
63. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 105:37  *****
64. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 113:32  
65. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 159:28  
66. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 312:38  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
flio France velox dnf  
genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Lowman Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
manzen (2) Yemen UUCO dnf  
Jesper Åkesson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
John Wick (2) European Union Killers dnf  
Eerik (2) Czech Republic dnf  
Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Pale (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf