Catching Features



United States Alex-Meaow

Country:United States
Club:CROC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1099
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
portrait 9:34141 / 218  
Race 700 57:30126 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 55:0780 / 176  
Platte Center, Middle 43:33103 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2256:1789 / 180  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 44:0887 / 189  
Hassel Long 12dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Middle241:5095 / 211  
Dalegarth W, long 71:5075 / 149  
Nödinge middle 2258:1489 / 256  
Hassel Middle 32dnf  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 12dnf  
 3dnf  
Hassel - Middle 2270:0978 / 148  
Hassel - Middel251:3697 / 220  
Kyrkoberget middle254:11109 / 183  
CF 2006 4, long2dnf  
 386:0266 / 167  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya2dnf  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1257:35114 / 202  
Cr^onica266:08107 / 150  
Kungälv 2 Short221:36117 / 236  
CF 2006 3 middle250:55114 / 185  
CF 2006 2 night266:2470 / 121  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg278:3897 / 161  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg2dnf  
Waschberg, Training2dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle250:1564 / 175  
Forest Umbra, Long 161:0557 / 95  
Forest Umbra, Middle262:0390 / 220  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
WOC-Training-E5 dnf  
Riddarhyttan 1 40:4770 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 46:0383 / 147  
Muncaster W, long273:0869 / 157  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön265:3571 / 146  
Day one, Stora ålsjön273:0583 / 148  
Open orienteering Mapper test222:00137 / 194  
WOC2021-Training-E3244:34142 / 201  
WOC2021-Training-E2238:33154 / 226  
Metsäkylä 1 night260:1685 / 142  
Metsäkylä 1 middle259:23120 / 227  
Threlkeld day2dnf  
Threlkeld night dnf  
 243:1895 / 164  
Kauppi 1 long2106:0881 / 179  
Schöckl N, Middle230:14129 / 226  
Tuckland long part 2285:38103 / 157  
Pedrogao (2)275:51119 / 219  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 56:1978 / 125  
Askham 1 61:24104 / 157  
capanne small812dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 61:2369 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 dnf  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 55:4997 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 40:10107 / 200  
Fantasy Cup, Training A213:08184 / 277  
Setmurthy 2 50:50107 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard285:1599 / 277  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy218:1466 / 185  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard260:14133 / 260  
Buchwald, Training28:37121 / 280  
Dalegarth 2284:20114 / 186  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland275:0191 / 204  
Ardnaskie 52137:3080 / 156  
Maria Trost, Short231:45174 / 277  
Ardnaskie 4242:5975 / 166  
Ardnaskie 32103:4175 / 163  
Ardnaskie 2260:2599 / 181  
Manesty, West Cumberland238:2887 / 193  
Ardnaskie 12dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4254:1193 / 171  
Nr. 400 - The Map2dnf  
Babylon, Middle2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 56:4081 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 32dnf  
Chaud Clapier - Middle2dnf  
Österrödjeberget middle240:34154 / 251  
West Cumberland254:43124 / 209  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 45:5795 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 42:23106 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night2dnf  
 360:4381 / 169  
White Sands NP Middle 1 46:5989 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 49:4271 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 45:15101 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 77:5770 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 91:5791 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 50:06112 / 197  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 53:0694 / 224  
Hofwald, Long262:23119 / 195  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy329:5752 / 127  
 3dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2215:37106 / 142  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1210:3566 / 161  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3225:1593 / 194  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P22dnf  
 3dnf  
 460:5761 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1291:01120 / 268  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner214:03110 / 220  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short260:56151 / 387  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?)2dnf  
SCFL S2 R52dnf  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4228:5970 / 218  
Kalkleiten Middle 3226:33115 / 211  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2231:21131 / 229  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 31:3189 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 19:36102 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 45:2693 / 192  
A run on the beach  dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 39:2873 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 41:3187 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 dnf  
 258:10130 / 253  
 348:38108 / 253  
The real night 35:2427 / 80  
Björköby middle 52:3681 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 56:5258 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 58:3367 / 157  
Hailuoto night 47:0763 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 29:2083 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 41:0692 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 39:0668 / 156  
WOC2020 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 37:2577 / 195  
Larsmo long 82:3566 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  38:4483 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-01 94:5835 / 99  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 87:0759 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 56:2588 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 28:52100 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long night dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 109:2871 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 39:3989 / 182  
Hollola night 2 dnf  
 252:3864 / 167  
Hollola middle 2 51:54100 / 196  
CFEB 2020-10-15 94:1739 / 80  
SCFL S2 R1 dnf  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 55:5073 / 184  
GSDIVOC10272:1248 / 128  
GSDIVOC9261:3356 / 130  
GSDIVOC8243:14108 / 232  
GSDIVOC7 52:3649 / 136  
Tähtiniemi 1 night270:4272 / 132  
GSDIVOC6 47:2962 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 56:1377 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 50:3449 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 dnf  
GSDIVOC233:2483 / 209  
GSDIVOC4262:2586 / 152  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 night272:1572 / 129  
GSDIVOC3259:2568 / 163  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle252:0890 / 225  
GSVIDOC2dnf  
GSVIDOC1236:29144 / 309  
CFEB 2020-09-15 dnf  
Hansta East, Long2dnf  
 355:5988 / 221  
Mount Dufferin 6 52:07113 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 51:55104 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 49:3577 / 125  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 64:0551 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra 92:4856 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 5 110:3246 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 54:0369 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
Hansta, Middle 38:1864 / 135  
M3 Hofwald 53:2994 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 78:1248 / 93  
Hansta, Short 17:0367 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 44:4844 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 37:4673 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 52:0084 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 61:4050 / 157  
CFEB 2020-09-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new night 69:3464 / 108  
Night middle 41:4440 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 26:4846 / 93  
Soria 1 dnf  
M2 Mantscha 70:4070 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 89:3132 / 77  
Tähtiniemi new middle 47:1449 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 42:2395 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 22:4689 / 163  
Middle 42:5767 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 35:0192 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 88:1599 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 24:01120 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 2 36:3494 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  31:2629 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 31:4562 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 27:4765 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C213:2184 / 159  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B249:4262 / 164  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A282:40103 / 290  
Packard River - Middle 22:0245 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 13:5254 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 92:4440 / 102  
Farum, Denmark 43:01140 / 208  
Koirarata night 45:22118 / 171  
Race 600 40:52111 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 53:1872 / 125  
Middel dnf  
Banat Long 117:5750 / 135  
Teesside University 3233:32135 / 289  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat 66:1845 / 185  
CFEB 2020-07-01 77:5638 / 133  
Conique 47:5798 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 43:17127 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 10:0944 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 90:3653 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:4156 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 41:2751 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A dnf  
 274:11149 / 435  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 48:47144 / 288  
Pizzorne 98:4270 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 56:5058 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint 38:0644 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 22:2488 / 255  
San Anton Night 52:0683 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 48:16127 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 48:4087 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 115:29105 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 75:15132 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 28:39130 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 57:0976 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 63:4084 / 157  
Teesside University 2 30:5189 / 180  
Konkalampi 2 night 58:0880 / 142  
Teesside University 1 33:25155 / 231  
Iceland Night 55:1784 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle236:4352 / 235  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 19:20126 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 51:42132 / 230  
trial by fire 18:3085 / 188  
competition rings 13:50101 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 24:38175 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 104:15155 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 63:03176 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 46:22221 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C213:23115 / 234  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 54:22130 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 30:42124 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 9:3699 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 26:33150 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 dnf  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  39:0299 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 40:2045 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 54:0294 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 12:3875 / 158  
 214:13111 / 186  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 14:15102 / 198  
10mila202x-training 29:5296 / 288  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 52:26147 / 260  
Chaud Clapier - Night 72:30113 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 112:38185 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 59:05239 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 28:44264 / 375  
 226:38345 / 545  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[MV2020] Gara9 46:37126 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 69:58108 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona245:06121 / 210  
Orientatlon Chile 81:3335 / 100  
Desert night race 28:32130 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 51:1183 / 155  
 248:0788 / 179  
Sarkalahti middle 3 58:23145 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 103:43165 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
 2dnf  
 370:17205 / 413  
 4dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 31:52238 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 28:30104 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 69:20212 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 41:58121 / 226  
 2dnf  
 342:37139 / 280  
Col de la Chau - Middle 72:51146 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 83:12169 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 87:3779 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 72:4986 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 28:10181 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle dnf  
Upie - Sprint 1220:43119 / 260  
Holly hell - Middle 1 76:29111 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 59:35169 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith dnf  
[MV2020] Gara5 42:5894 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 69:36112 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 32:28144 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 38:46186 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 108:41157 / 289  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 59:27222 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 24:01209 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 15:51152 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 65:00143 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 52:53113 / 212  
Konkalampi night 60:4986 / 140  
Monte Xalo237:28145 / 248  
[Grindsted] Prologue dnf  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 46:01188 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 46:51135 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 58:58171 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 65:21207 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 76:20130 / 232  
CF COMA El Chorro Media dnf  
Konkalampi middle 52:28152 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Intro 8:27218 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 dnf  
State Park250:0851 / 189  
Pekonkangas | middle 60:43182 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 28:35141 / 183  
[CFWC2020]-E10 119:00230 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 74:54227 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 27:03207 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open255:04216 / 368  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One233:20192 / 338  
Härkävuori - Middle 48:07163 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2251:45173 / 364  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana231:46157 / 493  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C212:4693 / 180  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B289:2175 / 136  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A2103:54138 / 401  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C215:40132 / 224  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B2dnf  
 3dnf  
 428:1584 / 239  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A243:49114 / 494  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C29:42164 / 300  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A244:55231 / 664  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 40:20140 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event]219:05185 / 336  
[MARS] Victoria Crater245:27239 / 428  
Jyvaskyla - Long 78:43120 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 28:05149 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2245:10185 / 320  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 76:45109 / 200  
[MV2020] Gara12dnf  
morkvedmarka sprint 28:52133 / 317  
Boatorp Middle 51:52168 / 280  
Polish Championships Long2dnf  
HuBei orienteering 40:19141 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 43:49150 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 36:18185 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 21:51179 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 116:28225 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 52:49187 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 38:41297 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 29:09167 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 50:55185 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 33:36127 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 49:53149 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 19:40135 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 26:42212 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E6224:39257 / 423  
Sprint-Cup E5 24:30260 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
Orrdals klint night, short 44:37142 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 69:29176 / 271  
[CFWC2020]-E6 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E5 dnf  
 2dnf  
 351:15332 / 653  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 30:36259 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 20:42161 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 44:25115 / 178  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A243:54265 / 628  
Somewhere middle 4 63:09135 / 219  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 71:0399 / 151  
forest long 108:0077 / 130  
[RCC]-E1 38:13180 / 219  
short forest 51:34195 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 88:30155 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro dnf  
Platabek dnf  
Reposärkät 68:11141 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 31:59214 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 89:32231 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 42:31262 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 47:36415 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 15:59247 / 396  
Sätila - middle dnf  
 271:27138 / 385  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Hakarp - middle 49:53149 / 279  
Fusine 2 78:2769 / 269  
CFEB 2020-05-01 83:0656 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 21:51123 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 dnf  
Kvänsås dnf  
Sprint-Cup E2 32:31304 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 84:57123 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 33:42266 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 68:48115 / 210  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) dnf  
Slättö sand, middle 76:40136 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 113:12163 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 64:38109 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 74:17176 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 43:48244 / 322  
City Long 133:5082 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C224:00101 / 183  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B247:1035 / 92  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A251:08130 / 473  
[CFWC2020]-E2 110:48258 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 65:29364 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 26:14311 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 59:37169 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 37:16273 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:25131 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 77:39120 / 178  
Bran, Middle 4 57:15225 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 47:49247 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 59:22242 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 49:53203 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 50:24182 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 49:40243 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 32:08263 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 59:59158 / 224  
Pink Cacti dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 78:24185 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 51:4895 / 242  
GS030420m 46:14206 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 37:01190 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 62:49191 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 72:26169 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 62:29155 / 199  
Grasslands by night 43:3498 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 86:33155 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 56:55125 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 52:19203 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 52:41101 / 249  
Sprinttraining 1 31:46135 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 8:00105 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 29:35184 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 47:55225 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 78:17191 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 73:3665 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 55:41138 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 60:36130 / 340  
Isojärvi night 106:5580 / 116  
Bordasee, short dnf  
 235:30242 / 414  
Bordasee, middle 50:39192 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 58:00143 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
GS280320S239:44117 / 247  
GS280320L 95:3987 / 117  
GS280320M 47:25118 / 194  
  dnf  
 277:15168 / 254  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 47:58168 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 95:1985 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 44:2591 / 205  
GS270320L 59:1067 / 101  
GS270320m 47:34135 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 33:05206 / 369  
GS260320 61:2678 / 140  
Larsmo night 71:2580 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 43:0691 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 62:09104 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7102:3079 / 295  
GS240320a 59:08110 / 150  
Maze in the woods2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 49:56137 / 274  
GS220320h dnf  
GS220320g 67:1478 / 111  
GS220320f 30:13105 / 166  
GS220320e 47:0576 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 65:3896 / 191  
GS220320d 39:0390 / 147  
GS220320c 37:55128 / 200  
GS220320b 58:11113 / 179  
WOC 2003 72:1186 / 180  
GS210320covid 98:3475 / 120  
GS210320b 55:22106 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 77:25138 / 231  
GS210320a 60:0481 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 63:21117 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 75:30117 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 44:3293 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 48:37112 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 67:0466 / 131  
Short Middle 39:37141 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 59:27128 / 254  
ValleIruelas night2dnf  
ValleIruelas II 50:38150 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 97:0999 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 80:27108 / 240  
Valle Iruelas 43:51134 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 57:0362 / 126  
Pahakuru 83:0479 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 67:2888 / 185  
Hikuwai - Short 81:2952 / 169  
CFEB 2020-03-15 77:1654 / 95  
GS180220M245:0261 / 125  
GS140220L 95:4842 / 77  
MEDIO 1244:5781 / 142  
sprint 1 florest242:31131 / 231  
[reused]-E12dnf  
hyvat tuulet night242:2362 / 147  
Christmas calendar#12 81:0860 / 90  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL]2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 81:5958 / 117  
CFEB 2019-11-012101:3530 / 75  
vp2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] dnf  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 26:0872 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 49:1358 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-15 dnf  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 49:3053 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 105:0337 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long dnf  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle dnf  
 237:3670 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 41:4857 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 49:2853 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 33:4475 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-06-15 75:0122 / 50  
Jukola Night 69:4630 / 80  
Jukola 2000 66:4255 / 115  
Peruspintis II  dnf  
Peruspintis 73:3950 / 97  
1 Control 3:3151 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final dnf  
Våttåsen Night 57:0658 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 52:0950 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 136:5843 / 99  
Fremo Night 31:3862 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I dnf  
up-and-down, the downhill part 26:3270 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 14:5868 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] dnf  
May dnf  
CFEB 2019-06-01 74:0918 / 47  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 44:5860 / 131  
Pyrenees dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 47:4350 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 30:3042 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  76:5854 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 48:0259 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 39:5655 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 51:2175 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-15 dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 42:2849 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 98:1258 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 35:1277 / 118  
 231:2890 / 173  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint dnf  
 221:12126 / 201  
 318:42105 / 201  
Metsäkylä new middle 47:2371 / 109  
Finspång Long 87:3561 / 91  
Finspång Night dnf  
Kvarn Long 81:1248 / 79  
Kvarn Night 49:5839 / 78  
Kvarn middle 47:2745 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 63:1456 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 67:0677 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 95:1643 / 81  
Gäddhult Night dnf  
Gäddhult Middle dnf  
Gäddhult Sprint 30:0169 / 132  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 49:2648 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 56:1974 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 17:4060 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 9:3868 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 4 48:4858 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 30:5642 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 30:3061 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 27:3954 / 100  
Competition 35:0342 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 74:5573 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 42:4395 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 23:2492 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 20:2589 / 137  
Pinheiro III 43:1282 / 112  
Oittaa again241:2179 / 115  
Pinheiro II 48:1459 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 66:5959 / 91  
Relay training 31:3660 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 34:1367 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 36:4453 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint214:2181 / 129  
Pinheiro 27:4279 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 53:0272 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II2dnf  
 328:5842 / 126  
Shrink215:4487 / 174  
CFEB 2019-03-15 86:4218 / 53  
Suololuoppal night dnf  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 37:0158 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 24:1163 / 130  
 231:52128 / 209  
Juuka 67:2957 / 107  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2272:2779 / 127  
Suololuoppal middle 2258:4052 / 124  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint217:2278 / 154  
Suololuoppal middle 47:5858 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2292:0652 / 87  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 22dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2240:3073 / 144  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1231:09117 / 215  
Perahikia Norht Karelia245:0147 / 127  
Gjenvollhytta Night291:4854 / 84  
Lappörarna night dnf  
Kronfallet | Middle249:1461 / 176  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 50:1633 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lappörarna middle 3  58:5545 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 23:5396 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 57:0469 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 19:2664 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
Tahkis 53:2876 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short dnf  
 228:4936 / 170  
Gjenvollhytta dnf  
dyynimasto 63:2363 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 46:5083 / 138  
Terrain B 104:4536 / 104  
Super short series 2 4:0247 / 102  
Super short series 1 9:0189 / 111  
dunas 70:4852 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15 98:0230 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 82:1751 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 65:3076 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 31:2367 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 77:4765 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 45:4572 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 64:1469 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 60:4541 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 77:4439 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 58:4575 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 105:5645 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 49:4476 / 127  
Horner Hütte 21:4164 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 66:1624 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 71:5972 / 150  
CFEB 2019-01-15 dnf  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #3 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 41:0459 / 133  
island of carlit  48:2068 / 117  
 232:3972 / 196  
[WorldCup2018]-Final dnf  
 258:04108 / 243  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-15 dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 44:4531 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 70:3938 / 100  
Isojärvi night dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 76:0747 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 dnf  
 2138:3283 / 153  
 389:2266 / 153  
 4dnf  
Isojärvi middle 2 73:0861 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-09 dnf  
 283:3998 / 167  
 3dnf  
Isojärvi middle 48:4553 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 53:0363 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint dnf  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 49:4359 / 108  
Edited Random dnf  
 236:5233 / 124  
Lielstraupe 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-01 71:2015 / 59  
Fun sprint 26:4137 / 82  
lielstraupe 39:0447 / 77  
 233:1457 / 111  
Northern Winthrop Middle 45:0729 / 57  
Tour de la IKHP #1 61:5354 / 88  
test211:0168 / 118  
Forrest Sprint 20:3641 / 72  
Southern Finland dnf  
 2dnf  
 363:5344 / 95  
Central Pembrokeville Night dnf  
Kukuljärvi III dnf  
 288:4751 / 107  
 3107:1663 / 107  
 495:3558 / 107  
Kukuljärvi II 51:3140 / 74  
Greycliffordwood 59:2934 / 58  
Kukuljärvi 53:2252 / 96  
CFRace 38:1245 / 81  
Käringsund middle 63:3940 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 dnf  
Pineda dnf  
 2dnf  
 3113:4541 / 76  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 84:0546 / 96  
 2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 65:4266 / 107  
CFEB 2018-11-15 64:4928 / 66  
 2dnf  
Luco Aragon 40:4048 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle 78:4839 / 104  
Larsmo middle 2 47:4267 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 368:2375 / 171  
 485:1191 / 171  
Larsmo middle 45:0768 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 63:3554 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short 38:3953 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
 2dnf  
sprint224:3871 / 180  
kikirace32dnf  
kikirace2254:1947 / 114  
kikirace1225:5371 / 171  
Orrdals klint 2 short 33:2265 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle dnf  
Orrdals klint short227:5089 / 201  
Kiutvaara middle 3 43:2539 / 88  
Lewes Lake2dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 2 67:0870 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 dnf  
Somewhere forest night 51:0550 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 65:1259 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 39:5563 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 64:2755 / 108  
CFEB 2018-09-15 77:0720 / 61  
sprint2night 42:3532 / 79  
Sikovuori II 28:4454 / 106  
Sikovuori 30:2153 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 54:1350 / 92  
race9 61:2031 / 56  
Nice fast run 55:3816 / 64  
short but hard dnf  
Björköby middle 4 41:0335 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 39:2759 / 100  
Hailuoto short 32:4270 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 40:1027 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1 dnf  
 239:4051 / 142  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
Levico Terme dnf  
Tropical night 43:5345 / 91  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff2dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 37:0647 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 64:1344 / 91  
CFEB 2018-08-01 dnf  
Metsäkylä middle3 64:2739 / 82  
Woman 16:1238 / 76  
Sekotsuji 66:1143 / 79  
Ekelinniemi night 61:4530 / 55  
Ekelinniemi long dnf  
Aatsajoki Night245:5950 / 88  
Aatsajoki 53:4746 / 90  
Oronmylly night 2 81:1830 / 53  
Oronmylly middle 3 52:1747 / 101  
CFEB 2018-07-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 587:1625 / 74  
Fageda 52:0859 / 97  
CFEB 2018-07-01 dnf  
Alcubierre est dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Gtlendjik-midle271:1145 / 75  
Gelendjik2dnf  
 345:0780 / 125  
Hedberget Middledistance 39:4233 / 83  
 254:5267 / 122  
Reposärkät night 2 60:0137 / 77  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät middle 3 72:4258 / 111  
CFEB 2018-06-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 477:2525 / 89  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
 283:1747 / 135  
Pakkala long271:4572 / 105  
Pakkala middle 22dnf  
CFEB 2018-06-01 dnf  
Rasos dnf  
 2dnf  
 367:3167 / 135  
Race 500 dnf  
Rousvaara night 2 57:0841 / 85  
 2dnf  
Sarkalahti 2 night 59:4841 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 77:0835 / 73  
Pakkala night 78:5347 / 66  
Pakkala middle 52:5073 / 113  
 248:1797 / 167  
Lac Aude 80:4074 / 113  
La Quillane 52:2848 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 47:0557 / 101  
Klein Bottle dnf  
Rousvaara night 47:1442 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 53:2160 / 102  
 244:3376 / 151  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 47:4449 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 46:1351 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 85:0551 / 85  
 2101:0882 / 123  
[color treasures]-E6 dnf  
 259:3098 / 183  
Sarkalahti night264:0071 / 105  
Sarkalahti middle253:1279 / 152  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc2dnf  
[color-treasures]-E52dnf  
Easter middle distance237:4782 / 147  
Middle Distance "Svinesund"2dnf  
Reposärkät middle 22dnf  
 355:1389 / 157  
[color treasures]-E42dnf  
 3dnf  
Reposärkät long 95:0750 / 76  
Reposärkät night257:1168 / 97  
Reposärkät middle 58:4078 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 78:2020 / 59  
1 dnf  
[color treasures]-E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Long 96:2245 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 59:1866 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 dnf  
 250:1081 / 159  
Konkalampi 2 short 26:5461 / 87  
Spring Cup E2 Middle262:0082 / 138  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint2dnf  
Spring Cup Prologue220:5966 / 137  
Livastinmäki middle 2 57:1467 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 80:4717 / 61  
Livastinmäki middle 53:0097 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 63:1844 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle255:1394 / 171  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 10:1254 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long 83:0234 / 76  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 345:2055 / 125  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 25:2150 / 109  
 2dnf  
Middle Oskarshamn dnf  
 2dnf  
 339:0888 / 194  
 439:0587 / 194  
CFEB 2018-03-012dnf  
Hills night247:1839 / 95  
Konkalampi 1 middle 45:1860 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 53:2860 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 58:5570 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-152dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 39:3452 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 2216:4532 / 85  
Selbumesterskap2dnf  
Pulesjärvi night dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle 43:2468 / 138  
CFEB 2018-02-01260:1340 / 103  
Venice2dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long2150:0269 / 137  
Vrån SV short middle235:0399 / 186  
Easy short2dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel2dnf  
 3dnf  
 492:5296 / 215  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint2dnf  
Storskatan middle 2254:4573 / 140  
CFEB 2018-01-15 76:1247 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 79:2059 / 92  
 267:5571 / 134  
 363:5464 / 134  
Vrån short middle 40:2778 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 36:2649 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle dnf  
 255:2588 / 175  
 362:4993 / 175  
 4dnf  
Särkijärvi short 41:2774 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 102:2546 / 84  
 2dnf  
 379:4258 / 118  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 96:5053 / 97  
Storskatan long 70:3647 / 82  
 2dnf  
 378:5573 / 115  
irbene foot O 61:5861 / 97  
 2dnf  
Storskatan night 54:1054 / 86  
Storskatan middle 53:0176 / 123  
 261:18121 / 195  
 353:33113 / 195  
 450:17108 / 195  
 546:2097 / 195  
Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 369:3888 / 184  
 464:2185 / 184  
 5dnf  
 648:5168 / 184  
 749:2169 / 184  
 8dnf  
A hill 37:5385 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 53:4642 / 79  
 2dnf  
 362:4057 / 106  
 4dnf  
Plitvice Lakes 54:5746 / 107  
 248:1566 / 169  
Ski 244:2870 / 134  
Ski 51:0242 / 76  
Ski-O #1 64:0951 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Somewhere short 3 80:0078 / 105  
 2dnf  
 338:5987 / 168  
 435:4477 / 168  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 844:5095 / 168  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 118:5452 / 103  
 2107:2783 / 171  
 3dnf  
 4113:0287 / 171  
 5dnf  
 6114:1288 / 171  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 49:1553 / 92  
Ski-O  34:2841 / 81  
Kiutvaara night 93:5150 / 75  
 2dnf  
Downhill ski O 19:4880 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 55:5736 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs dnf  
 2dnf  
 369:2585 / 157  
 456:3073 / 157  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 30:1464 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 43:1676 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty dnf  
 224:0280 / 162  
 3dnf  
 429:2199 / 162  
 531:44102 / 162  
Kynäsberget - CP 66:0768 / 108  
 264:3297 / 169  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 80:3666 / 93  
 2dnf  
Platte, dense one, Middle 98:4055 / 97  
 286:5577 / 139  
 383:2674 / 139  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 70:2281 / 146  
go 29:4259 / 97  
 2dnf  
Habarskoe 30:3565 / 88  
 223:2989 / 134  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 63:3139 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 22dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 354:0428 / 129  
Metsäkylä night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4115:0171 / 119  
 588:0767 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 114:3450 / 77  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4113:2967 / 119  
Babylon, Middle 64:3071 / 111  
 266:14107 / 169  
 3dnf  
 484:29113 / 169  
CFEB 2017-11-01 108:2028 / 70  
The cup 10 86:1749 / 102  
 2dnf  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 20172dnf  
The cup 9 80:5451 / 83  
 282:4674 / 128  
 377:1769 / 128  
 4dnf  
 585:0575 / 128  
 696:2580 / 128  
 7dnf  
Dalen Middledistance 47:2350 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance 83:2844 / 72  
The cup 8 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 443:3876 / 179  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 841:0868 / 179  
Lago Santo Middle 2 51:5667 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 76:0053 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 55:5266 / 106  
 2dnf  
Kivijärvi short 50:4455 / 106  
The cup 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 752:4494 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle 99:4959 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle238:07102 / 215  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
The cup 6 87:0069 / 90  
 2dnf  
 354:2083 / 129  
 4dnf  
Ompalompa239:0934 / 104  
The cup 5 56:1773 / 96  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 436:4590 / 156  
 555:59108 / 156  
 6dnf  
The cup 4 44:3746 / 86  
 247:4068 / 135  
The cup 3 66:3869 / 97  
 2dnf  
 352:3093 / 145  
 454:5096 / 145  
CFEB 2017-10-152dnf  
The cup 2 dnf  
 242:4795 / 185  
The cup 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 546:4765 / 185  
The 4 marshes - Middle237:04120 / 181  
Stockholm 3-Days C231:5660 / 106  
Stockholm 3-Days B237:3742 / 103  
Stockholm 3-Days A229:0366 / 130  
The 4 marshes222:2699 / 158  
CFEB 2017-10-012137:3344 / 93  
Schöckl D236:3188 / 137  
Schöckl C270:2197 / 128  
Schöckl A2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.