Catching Features



Spain Paco Tower

Country:Spain
Club:KRRK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5703
Races Run:331
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Waschberg, Training 16:5199 / 116  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 69:5892 / 120  
Elsaich 38:0599 / 145  
Isebakketjern 25:0395 / 179 (45.1) 
Venice sprint 1 25:2859 / 138 58.8 
sargia 214:05117 / 173  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 68:5187 / 137 59.9 
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 49:03107 / 150 55.3 
Sprint Challange 61:4565 / 123 64.5 
Some old place in Italy 33:0769 / 170 55.7 
Kungälv 1 Short 2 24:53139 / 188 (46.0) 
Magdalenaholz Intro 83:32145 / 177 (20.5) 
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 58:0676 / 123 61.2 
Nya Varvet, Short 44:47127 / 172 (44.9) 
Siitama middle 46:50113 / 176 58.4 
beno c 21:17109 / 171 59.2 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 60:5885 / 129 (38.0) 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 38:4799 / 205 47.7 
Joutsenenpesä middle 65:5299 / 162 49.5 
JohnT 34:47102 / 170  
Aguiar da Beira 1 12:42108 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 35:35105 / 178  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 41:59107 / 189  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 26:1779 / 204  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short230:20167 / 281  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 16:43105 / 153  
Water Features dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2274:29116 / 169  
Platte, Training 14:29111 / 174  
Halland Long267:31155 / 220  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 27:5265 / 177  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 51:4794 / 145  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
Long dnf  
Prologue dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 75:2258 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 49:3376 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 22:1661 / 162  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 23:5190 / 164  
Kairobadet Middle 2 69:2789 / 139  
Technical Challange, Final229:51135 / 223  
Sardanga Sprint223:0854 / 227  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle2dnf  
Technical Challange, Q1231:16174 / 245  
Middle Earth cup 1, training223:4387 / 197  
Mawbray, control picking 36:5282 / 123  
Teisko 1 short dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 32:5996 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 59:5895 / 135  
Kairobadet Short 34:24116 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 78:2678 / 131  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 61:0998 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 43:1884 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 93:5570 / 120  
Portugal O' Summer257:53103 / 236  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics)2dnf  
Kaleva Church sprint 2216:58112 / 234  
Kaleva Church sprint2dnf  
WOC-Training-E5 50:48110 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 59:2699 / 149  
Open orienteering Mapper test219:31125 / 194  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 39:07104 / 148  
Muncaster W, easy intro 29:0598 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E1 dnf  
Isengard sprint2dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge215:12172 / 214  
Hilmteich, Sprint 27:53104 / 211  
Tuckland easy course 24:26105 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 70:0289 / 158  
Kauppi 1 middle 62:03102 / 179  
Not another Australian map! 43:31119 / 191  
Oversee, Sprint 2 23:0897 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 20:3190 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 65:2691 / 133  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 67:3679 / 149  
Short one 21:0784 / 140  
Borrowdale middle 2 dnf  
Borrowdale easy 30:50122 / 158  
Kårsta, short dnf  
Malaysian shortie 42:25104 / 181  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 41:10102 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 45:31127 / 204  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 58:06167 / 235  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 23:3489 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 58:0990 / 158  
Swedish middle 57:2799 / 197  
Middle Earth 7, Long 100:5759 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 23:0695 / 150  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 45:5484 / 150  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 26:2668 / 166  
Middle Earth 4, Night 83:0762 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 22:1789 / 187  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 58:44112 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 17:08121 / 219  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 48:16120 / 203  
Short course 22:2487 / 156  
Korong Spur Middle 41:47128 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) dnf  
Korong Spur Intro 17:29148 / 260  
Snow Maze dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 46:34119 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 51:11132 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3243:17196 / 307  
Askham 2 - easy course 19:40101 / 207  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg22dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1257:15263 / 385  
Waterfall 59:4350 / 151  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 23:26140 / 301  
Brügg Sprint 30:5862 / 185  
Soria Sprint Training 21:0670 / 178  
Brügg Prolog 22:5853 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 15:0089 / 174  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 46:46115 / 181  
Bran, Short 26:14125 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 18:35155 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 80:58118 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 38:38222 / 346  
gsdivoc (5) 48:09117 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 45:52119 / 178  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11262:59126 / 225  
Chesterwoodham Farm dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 30:48234 / 384  
High Rigg 3 31:27158 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 dnf  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 23:17132 / 210  
High Rigg 84:44108 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 65:47124 / 188  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle dnf  
 287:35143 / 221  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 57:24133 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 70:41103 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 22:09109 / 205  
Whinlatter dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 27:10120 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 10:2273 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 46:29104 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 11:04110 / 203  
Setmurthy 2249:58124 / 255  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 10:2450 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 20:1284 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 28:2884 / 138  
Buchwald, Bonus 30:48104 / 157  
Buchwald, Middle 40:16105 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 9:28113 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 79:3985 / 144  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
Ardnaskie 2 66:0392 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 47:5091 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 78:5894 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 53:3074 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 35:17135 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 40:18101 / 186  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 46:0497 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 52:20136 / 186  
West Cumberland 57:40108 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 dnf  
 259:17151 / 228  
Växjö OK middle 42:56108 / 176  
White Sands NP Middle 1 48:4798 / 159  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 52:47122 / 214  
Erskine 2 21:2694 / 157  
Erskine 1 22:3461 / 208  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 29:2474 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 10:46102 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 7:3486 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 10:2399 / 192  
Hansta West, middle 2269:45159 / 256  
Hofwald, Short 11:27162 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2211:3687 / 142  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1214:16106 / 161  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 33:0662 / 132  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) dnf  
Ghosttown 28:4188 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 48:59101 / 165  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 47:43133 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 19:55104 / 194  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 dnf  
Björköby middle 79:06108 / 151  
Hansta West, Short 38:56118 / 180  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 61:56112 / 195  
Söder Getaren Middle  34:3672 / 189  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
GSDIVOC8 59:5886 / 152  
GSDIVOC 40:0068 / 135  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 84:33115 / 172  
GSVIDOC dnf  
GSVIDOC1 38:54116 / 204  
Triangle Maze 12dnf  
Jarosas Norte270:52122 / 170  
Micro-O2dnf  
 321:0864 / 174  
Hansta, Short 20:2081 / 174  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 66:1545 / 94  
Night sprint in forest242:0176 / 114  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 45:1394 / 154  
Soria 3237:2863 / 174  
S3 Oversee dnf  
Soria 2 dnf  
S2 Oversee 28:4883 / 148  
Soria 1 41:3856 / 165  
S1 Campus University of Vienna219:5899 / 229  
Farum, Denmark 2 42:24112 / 175  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 14:0261 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 16:5132 / 107  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 40:0645 / 221  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 23:2880 / 181  
Auburnborough - Short 15:2279 / 161  
Farum, Denmark 31:45111 / 208  
Koirarata night 48:53122 / 171  
Race 600 54:37143 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles dnf  
Teesside University 3 32:1484 / 202  
Banat dnf  
Conique254:39133 / 249  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B210:4059 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A234:5287 / 386  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 55:42155 / 236  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 59:06173 / 288  
Pizzorne293:5383 / 193  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 20:4275 / 255  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs241:59138 / 269  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
San Giovanni 1 dnf  
competition rings 14:00117 / 204  
[CFWC2020]-E17 71:10195 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 40:11208 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 17:55124 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 48:2385 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 6:2889 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 26:3784 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 8:1183 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A dnf  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 16:56129 / 198  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 42:44112 / 260  
[CFWC2020]-E15 59:23241 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 19:38196 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 64:48156 / 213  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 31:4966 / 162  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 63:5497 / 155  
[CFWC2020]-E14 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 96:09222 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 52:06319 / 373  
[MV2020] Gara7 49:05191 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 48:00131 / 226  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 77:04145 / 321  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 101:01127 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 34:28215 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 59:4998 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 dnf  
 222:41134 / 260  
[MV2020] Gara5 69:31150 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 49:5785 / 174  
Trail-O Goente Elite dnf  
 231:19135 / 234  
[CFWC2020]-E12 134:06198 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 27:55240 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 25:22225 / 314  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 21:54129 / 271  
[MV2020] Gara4 41:35176 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 53:21155 / 276  
 267:05197 / 319  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 52:58157 / 250  
 262:23194 / 283  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 66:27214 / 536  
Chabeuil Sprint 20:22154 / 301  
[MV2020] Gara3 28:01129 / 279  
[CFWC2020]-E10 208:00292 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 65:22344 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open dnf  
 267:01240 / 368  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 32:14161 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 33:56132 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 58:46184 / 255  
Tour de France Part 2 67:49189 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana dnf  
FEGADO [Model Event] 28:54190 / 270  
[MV2020] Gara1 30:08222 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 66:27208 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 36:23194 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 29:13154 / 325  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 6:11236 / 414  
[CFWC2020]-E8 141:22255 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 82:53315 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 38:05286 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 30:01174 / 253  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 26:41193 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 23:21216 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 26:18277 / 393  
[CFWC2020]-E6 109:43299 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 73:26394 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 89:31465 / 601  
Mynttila - Intro 24:41314 / 415  
[CFWC2020]-E4 135:30327 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 74:41411 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 47:01413 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 13:52202 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E4 27:22198 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 83:34187 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 21:07143 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 25:13256 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 31:41250 / 475  
Etang de Lers - Night 45:38249 / 322  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C229:06112 / 183  
[CFWC2020]-E2 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E1 115:32450 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 52:05429 / 660  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 42:00309 / 493  
 230:33254 / 678  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 19:37139 / 167  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 74:43275 / 398  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino dnf  
 224:12291 / 696  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 85:34130 / 242  
Peguerinos Middle 125:50137 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 56:59123 / 190  
Nj2dtest d12B 23:24129 / 153  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 50:09239 / 385  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 105:09131 / 286  
Nava del Pinar Middle 121:35127 / 175  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 120:32133 / 254  

All races shown. View recent races.