Catching Features



Czech Republic Jonas Ptacek

Country:Czech Republic
Club:TBM
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:271
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Harrop S, control picking 38:30103 / 178  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 41:4373 / 179  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long dnf  
3 control intervall training dnf  
LIVE #500 dnf  
 2dnf  
Home sprint 2 64:2979 / 141  
 2dnf  
Kellotapulit, contour-o 47:0550 / 171  
Middle Ranking Event dnf  
Home sprint2dnf  
Winter run dnf  
Haukilampi Intro 43:4277 / 188  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 52:15101 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short 29:1184 / 208  
Urberga - Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
Paimio middle dnf  
Chandossel Intro dnf  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 dnf  
portrait2dnf  
 316:20371 / 524  
Late Christmas Race2dnf  
It's a joke2dnf  
Race 7002dnf  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas2dnf  
Winter night dnf  
Dalegarth W, middle 22dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat2dnf  
Cr^onica dnf  
 2dnf  
Kungälv 2 Short dnf  
 2dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 dnf  
 2104:32126 / 170  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg2dnf  
Venice, 1 leg challenge2dnf  
Sprint Challange dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Some old place in Italy dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
Siitama middle dnf  
beno c dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
High Rigg N, long dnf  
JohnT dnf  
beni b dnf  
High Rigg N, easy dnf  
 231:13106 / 232  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle dnf  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle2dnf  
Hailuoto middle 43:39111 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long dnf  
EGYPT2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 28:19122 / 190  
 236:40222 / 346  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short dnf  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 night 50:3761 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training dnf  
Saarijärvi night 52:1572 / 128  
Hillside Run2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Platte, Middle 2 dnf  
Platte Middle 1 29:5083 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 47:0460 / 131  
Platte, Training 11:4781 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 48:2471 / 142  
Halland Night Middle 31:1481 / 139  
Halland Long 45:5484 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 437:22128 / 265  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 38:4961 / 145  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 23:42116 / 170  
Old Manchester farm2dnf  
Dawn Breaks 55:3379 / 127  
 2dnf  
Köttkulla Long 60:1660 / 161  
Prologue dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1224:59106 / 242  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 631:25142 / 242  
 7dnf  
 822:4392 / 242  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 dnf  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 30:5262 / 154  
 2dnf  
Technical Challange, Final2dnf  
Opening Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 642:4498 / 171  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 22dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle dnf  
Mantscha, Contour-O2dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short dnf  
r.old.m-E42dnf  
Langeland Day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Jerash Day 1 dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 39:3586 / 123  
 255:52118 / 164  
 3dnf  
Kairobadet middle dnf  
Teisko 1 night  dnf  
Øyberget Middle dnf  
Fremo CP dnf  
Teisko 1 short 34:1165 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long dnf  
Manchester Farm dnf  
 2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short dnf  
r.old.m-E2 dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle dnf  
Portugal O' Summer 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Portugal O' Summer dnf  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hawse End middle dnf  
 280:22142 / 193  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 dnf  
 219:11130 / 234  
 3dnf  
 418:45126 / 234  
 5dnf  
 619:07128 / 234  
 716:48110 / 234  
Kaleva Church sprint 28:5693 / 155  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:08106 / 247  
Riddarhyttan 4 dnf  
WOC-Training-E5 dnf  
Riddarhyttan 1 44:1983 / 149  
Muncaster W, long 77:1358 / 109  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Day one, Stora ålsjön2dnf  
The final, Stora ålsjön dnf  
 2dnf  
Open orienteering Mapper test2dnf  
Muncaster middle, guest planner280:23152 / 196  
 3dnf  
Muncaster W, easy intro2dnf  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO218:0892 / 139  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1248:59121 / 208  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E1 dnf  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1217:43131 / 209  
 3dnf  
Africa - Eco Disaster2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Isengard sprint2dnf  
Threlkeld day dnf  
Africa - Entire Continent dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Threlkeld night2dnf  
Africa - North and Sahara2dnf  
 384:3979 / 148  
Kauppi 1 night2dnf  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Schöckl N, Middle2dnf  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 6:1491 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 32:57105 / 169  
Tuckland easy course 22:0790 / 186  
Kauppi 1 middle 54:3489 / 179  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 55:0276 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 dnf  
Night Middle, forest sprint 2dnf  
Melville Caves dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Long dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle dnf  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle dnf  
 242:23119 / 218  
High Rigg 4, long 108:5681 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
Bran, Short 28:52141 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 13:56108 / 238  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 33:29195 / 346  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 41:18106 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 67:10114 / 188  
test dnf  
San Giovanni 2 dnf  
San Giovanni 25:0893 / 205  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 dnf  
High Rigg 3 23:46105 / 233  
capanne small81 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 27:54128 / 218  
gsdivoc(2) dnf  
High Rigg 78:3998 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 50:02152 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 dnf  
gsdivoc21(1) dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 101:12122 / 177  
 2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 58:45138 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 39:52149 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 dnf  
Whinlatter 3 111:1983 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 30:08114 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 dnf  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 43:54122 / 200  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 dnf  
 223:42131 / 270  
Setmurthy 22dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard2dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard2dnf  
Circle city Christmas night 20202dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard248:2492 / 260  
Dalegarth 2284:36115 / 186  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland293:55120 / 204  
A-mazing Grazing2dnf  
Maria Trost, Short226:14152 / 277  
Ardnaskie 4245:3079 / 166  
Ardnaskie 32dnf  
 3dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 85:5683 / 128  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 34:5097 / 171  
Hansta West, long dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.