Catching Features

The final, Stora ålsjön

Open:08:00 Jun 10 2021
Close:08:00 Jun 17 2021
Map:/Stor sjö final/events/Stor sjö final/day1/Final.course
Created by:Henrik Lundfors
Description:The final course of this series, good luck
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

73 official (+6 reruns) 4 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 46:42 93.4*****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:44 93.3
3. teddy Norway KLS 46:48 93.2
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:37 91.6
5. sas Norway n/a 47:42 91.5
6. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 48:09 90.6*****
7. Christ Canada GHO 48:12 90.5
8. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:13 90.5
8. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 48:13 90.5
10. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 48:17 90.3
11. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 48:35 89.8
12. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 48:47 89.4
13. Rune DC Belgium Trol 48:54 89.2
14. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 49:28 88.2
15. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 49:54 87.4
16. John Wick European Union Killers 50:17 86.8*****
17. mkietis Latvia Ozons 50:32 86.3
18. Joelsu Spain COC 50:47 85.9
19. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 51:02 85.5
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 51:03 85.5
21. andre de veirman Belgium trol 51:15 85.1*****
22. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 51:16 85.1
23. Uffe Sweden Leksand 51:23 84.9
24. Bec France OK karalhainen 51:46 84.3*****
25. GF Norway ???? 51:54 84.1
26. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 52:40 82.8*****
26. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 52:40 82.8
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 52:49 82.6
29. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 53:01 82.3
30. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 53:31 81.5
31. Ben Sand France viking 53:47 81.1
32. thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen 53:49 81.1
33. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 54:10 80.5
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 55:14 79.0
35. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 55:19 78.9
36. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 55:48 78.2
37. Erezb64 Britain IVS 55:54 78.0*****
38. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 56:09 77.7
39. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 56:20 77.4
40. Billo England WCOC 58:06 75.1*****
41. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 60:25 72.2
42. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 60:44 71.8*****
43. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 61:19 71.1
44. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 61:59 70.4
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 62:38 69.6*****
46. honzau United States SDO 63:18 68.9
47. Hendrik Belgium trol 63:25 68.8
48. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 64:01 68.1*****
49. footnick Great Britain SYO 65:13 66.9
50. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 67:44 64.4*****
51. mxh Australia PO-A 70:19 62.0
52. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 70:22 62.0
53. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 70:28 61.9
54. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 74:12 58.8
55. duncs United States WCOC 74:43 58.4
56. Mallard Scotland Moravian 75:56 57.4
57. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 79:25 54.9
58. oligan France VALMO 79:55 54.6
59. Ikeysol Cyprus WCH 86:05 50.7
60. Joseba B Spain COBi 92:14 47.3
61. michelb France MAR.CO. 95:42 45.6*****
62. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 100:12 43.5*****
jeb France VSO dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Lil Boat Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf 0.0
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf 0.0
Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk dnf 0.0
HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM dnf 0.0
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf 0.0
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf 0.0
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
runde Italy Galilei dnf 0.0
MICHELE 10 Italy GOSUBIACO.ORG dnf