Catching Features

Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2

Open:08:00 May 01 2020
Close:08:00 May 16 2020
Map:/Les mines du Roi Salomon/events/Les mines du Roi Salomon by KLS/day1/Sprint 2.course
Created by:perwhite
Description:Second sprint, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

215 official (+37 reruns) 8 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:17  *****
2. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:43  
3. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:47  
4. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 13:06  
5. B2OBK France KLS 13:08  
5. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:08  *****
7. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:09  
8. jean France VSO 13:11  *****
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:24  
10. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 13:25  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:28  
12. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:48  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:58  
14. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:05  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:21  *****
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:24  *****
17. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 14:33  
18. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 14:34  
19. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 14:37  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:38  *****
21. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 14:46  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:46  
23. Roman France VSO 14:48  
24. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:05  *****
25. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:08  *****
26. Axel Pannier France KLS 15:35  
27. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:38  
28. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 15:40  
29. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 15:44  
30. color Switzerland converter 15:53  
31. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:55  
32. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 15:58  
33. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:03  
33. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:03  
35. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 16:07  
35. odds0ck Norway Freidig 16:07  
37. DanielB Romania CSU 16:14  
38. romeu Italy clus bologna 16:18  
39. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 16:19  
40. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 16:36  
41. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 16:41  
42. Uku Estonia Harju OK 16:49  
43. bedste Denmark 1900 16:52  
44. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 16:53  
45. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:01  
46. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:07  *****
47. Théo France Annecy SO 17:09  
47. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 17:09  
49. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 17:10  
50. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 17:14  
51. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 17:15  *****
52. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:27  
52. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 17:27  
54. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 17:35  
55. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:39  
56. Corentin France NOSE 17:44  
57. Christ Canada GHO 17:58  
58. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 18:05  
59. LaRad France TAD 18:21  
60. Gohu France KLS 18:27  
60. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 18:27  
62. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 18:28  
63. Rune DC Belgium Trol 18:35  
64. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 18:36  
65. Quentin France Echo 18:40  
66. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:41  
67. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:46  
68. mikkelh Norway Freidig 18:57  
69. BasileB France KLS 19:05  
70. Coti Spain COMCU 19:18  
71. Guilhem HBK France ADOC 19:21  *****
72. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:22  
73. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:31  
74. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 19:40  *****
75. Louison France TOAC 19:41  
76. Mourice France O'Jura 20:05  
77. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:31  
78. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 20:34  
79. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:35  
80. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:45  *****
81. Itay Manor Israel Israel O' Team 20:47  
82. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:00  *****
83. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:02  
84. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:03  
85. Tassen Norway NTNUI 21:18  
86. Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK 21:31  
87. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 21:39  
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:40  *****
89. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:42  
90. carlit Andorra BO 21:43  
91. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:47  
92. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 22:01  
93. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 22:10  
94. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 22:35  
95. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 22:42  
96. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 22:44  
97. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:48  
98. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 23:01  *****
99. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 23:04  *****
100. JuBass France KLS 23:09  
101. MikiDi_pl Poland WKS Slask Wroclaw 23:11  
102. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 24:12  
103. HMS New Zealand UCOC 24:15  
104. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 24:16  
105. Asparago Nel Culo Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:20  *****
106. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 24:24  
107. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 24:42  
108. Olalai Norway NTNUI 24:55  
109. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 24:57  
110. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 25:13  
110. maddadb Italy OrTarzo 25:13  *****
112. Mélanie 26 France VSO 25:17  
113. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 25:54  
114. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 26:01  
114. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 26:01  
116. kasper Norway VSOK 26:03  
117. lau.ra Austria OC Apfelstrudel 26:16  
118. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 26:31  
119. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 27:44  
120. honzau United States SDO 27:56  
121. ur Germany Berlin 28:01  
122. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 28:06  *****
123. tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL 28:19  
124. quimsu Korea, North COC 28:41  
125. Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:48  
126. shuning China Learnjoy 29:08  
127. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 29:46  
128. RosaS Spain Alabarda-O 30:19  *****
129. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:36  
130. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:57  *****
131. JonX Great Britain FVO 30:59  *****
132. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 31:00  *****
133. baz Italy PL O-TEAM 31:06  
134. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:52  *****
135. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 31:59  
136. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:25  
137. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 32:29  
138. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 32:43  *****
139. Lluis Vidal Vatican City COC 32:48  
140. mael HERITIER France NOSE 33:26  
141. Hendrik Belgium trol 33:59  
142. JOAQUIN Spain TOLEDO-O 34:13  *****
143. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 34:26  
144. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 34:29  
145. manipulator France VSO 35:23  
146. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 35:38  *****
147. gastonmora Spain OrientaGC 35:39  *****
148. pprmada Romania VSK 36:00  
149. vivesdn Andorra COC 36:12  
150. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 37:49  
151. Strawanzer Germany OC München 37:52  
152. Kirsten Scotland OD 37:59  
153. Bu² France VSO 38:17  
154. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 38:18  
155. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 38:23  *****
156. Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 38:32  *****
157. paller Spain Trevinca 40:30  
158. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 40:41  
159. Dyr-El Sweden Snättringe SK 40:42  *****
160. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 41:17  
161. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 45:29  *****
162. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 45:55  
163. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 46:20  
164. dmurgatroyd England AIRE 48:19  
165. Del Burgo Spain Vigo CO 49:51  
166. Kaziu (L) Poland Warsaw / Air Cav Bn 50:47  *****
167. DIEGO Spain COBi 52:12  *****
168. Katica Hungary SZVSE 52:28  
169. oligan France VALMO 53:29  
170. Giada1104 Italy ASD Fonzaso 54:55  
171. Marian Spain COMA 62:14  
172. Bri COMA Spain COMA 64:39  *****
173. rail Andorra COC 70:34  
174. TeRePe Spain COMA 77:02  *****
175. Marti Spain aligots 77:49  *****
Ben France TAD dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
FatMan Sweden IKHP dnf  
Loobey New Zealand OHV dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
lucianofirmiano Brazil Alagoas dnf  
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Gäddan Sweden SSOK dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf  
HelenErrington United Kingdom HH dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
louarnig France QOC dnf  
Nachindejaca Midway Islands Ibon dnf  
Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO dnf  
RogerP Zambia Aligots dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
joshoshourihan Ireland CorkO dnf  
SCOP Italy Fonzaso dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
erikniel17 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Ampa Andorra COB dnf