Catching Features

San Giovanni 3

Open:07:00 Jun 15 2020
Close:07:00 Jun 25 2020
Map:/San Giovanni Finale v1.0/events/San Giovanni Finale v1.0/day1/Course0.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Enjoy.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

165 official (+48 reruns) 5 comments

1. Roman France VSO 30:45  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:56  
3. jean France VSO 31:36  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:23  *****
5. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:24  *****
6. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 32:30  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:32  
8. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 32:40  
9. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 32:45  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 33:14  *****
11. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 33:16  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 33:16  
13. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 33:23  
14. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:28  
15. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 33:50  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:01  
17. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 34:12  
18. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:15  
19. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:27  
20. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 34:29  
21. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:45  *****
22. perwhite France KLS 34:48  
23. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 35:15  
24. Christ Canada GHO 35:19  
25. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 35:24  
26. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 35:33  
27. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:55  
28. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:58  
29. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:59  
30. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 36:06  
31. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 36:14  
32. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 36:22  
33. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 36:31  
34. virre Sweden Hestra IF 36:36  
34. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:36  
36. jeb France VSO 36:48  
37. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 36:52  
38. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:06  
39. OK :-D Finland ENCE 37:19  
40. William Sweden Malungs OK 37:50  *****
41. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 37:54  
42. bedste Denmark 1900 38:22  
42. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 38:22  *****
44. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 38:28  
45. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 38:34  *****
46. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 38:44  
47. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 39:06  
48. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 39:10  
49. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 39:41  
50. Rune DC Belgium Trol 39:42  *****
51. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 40:21  
52. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:27  
53. Uffe Sweden Leksand 40:52  
54. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 40:58  
55. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 41:04  
55. John Wick European Union Killers 41:04  
57. Andrews Britain AIRE 41:06  
58. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 41:40  
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:41  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:46  
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 42:31  *****
62. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 42:37  *****
63. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 43:02  
64. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 43:12  
65. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 43:32  
66. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 44:03  
67. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 44:06  
68. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:14  
69. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 44:22  
70. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 44:37  
71. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 44:47  
72. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 45:05  
73. Louison France TOAC 45:13  
74. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 45:21  
75. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 45:28  
76. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 45:34  
77. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 45:53  
78. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 45:54  
79. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 46:26  
80. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 46:34  
81. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 46:52  
82. kashimoto compei Japan Kyoto Univ 47:04  
83. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 47:19  
84. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 47:25  
85. Martin United Kingdom SYO 47:54  *****
86. HMS New Zealand UCOC 48:21  
87. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 48:40  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:26  *****
89. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 49:38  
90. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 49:51  
91. footnick Great Britain SYO 50:12  *****
92. honzau United States SDO 50:15  
93. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 50:44  
94. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 50:55  
95. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 52:06  
96. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 52:24  
97. Coti Spain COMCU 52:43  
98. ur Germany Berlin 52:57  
99. robin DEV France orient express 42 53:11  
100. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 53:34  
101. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 53:45  
102. Miquel Rodriguez France Farra-o 55:24  
103. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 55:41  
104. Karlosso San Marino CDO 55:54  *****
105. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 56:08  *****
106. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 56:19  
107. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 59:13  *****
108. MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH 59:41  
109. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 59:49  
110. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 60:30  
111. JonX Great Britain FVO 61:13  
112. andopor ASEAN FEGADO 61:24  
113. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 63:04  
114. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 64:25  
115. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 64:58  
116. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 64:59  *****
117. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 65:25  
118. RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO 65:43  
119. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 65:59  
120. Carolina Delgado Portugal GD4C 66:05  *****
121. Liz P United Kingdom OD 69:07  
122. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 69:52  
123. David Newton Great Britain DVO 70:14  
124. Hendrik Belgium trol 71:17  
125. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 73:11  *****
126. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 75:33  *****
127. oligan France VALMO 76:52  
128. Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 79:35  
129. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 83:19  
130. IDALONG Andorra CAO 83:58  
131. Mallard Scotland Moravian 85:24  
132. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 85:28  
133. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 89:15  *****
134. pprmada Romania VSK 93:13  
135. JMclimber79 Spain 93:31  
136. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 94:28  
137. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 102:32  *****
138. mandm Ireland CNOC 127:19  *****
139. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 143:37  
140. RafaelYoung England IND 168:34  *****
141. Susana Monaco 263:19  *****
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Timpa New Zealand Koovee dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR dnf  
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
Markéta Czech Republic OB Ricany dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
Quirkey Great Britain ESOC dnf  
pawelbugajski Poland MDOC dnf  
Beginner Norway Ind dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo dnf  
Clemente Pari Italy dnf  
rogerpuig Spain COB dnf  
Giovanni Italy dnf  
Filippo Italy dnf  
Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr dnf