Catching Features

M1 Forest Umbra

Open:07:00 Jul 29 2020
Close:06:45 Aug 15 2020
Map:/Forest Umbra NW/events/Forest Umbra Ost 2/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Middle distance in the good runnable forest umbra, have fun!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

68 official (+26 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:36  *****
2. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 23:46  
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:56  
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 23:59  
5. teddy Norway KLS 24:18  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:25  *****
7. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:27  
8. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 24:32  
9. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 24:33  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:35  
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:36  
12. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:52  *****
12. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 24:52  
14. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 25:01  
15. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 25:03  
16. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:08  
17. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 25:34  
18. bedste Denmark 1900 25:40  
19. Ben Sand France viking 25:53  
20. Christ Canada GHO 25:58  
21. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 26:05  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:40  
23. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 26:52  
24. God Uganda Heaven 26:57  
25. William Sweden Malungs OK 27:41  *****
26. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 27:52  
27. ogry Sweden OK Linné 27:55  
28. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:18  
29. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:31  
30. Rune DC Belgium Trol 28:33  *****
31. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 28:52  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:24  
33. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 29:58  *****
34. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 30:39  
35. jeb France VSO 30:56  
36. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 31:27  
37. Malte GRANEFELT Sweden OK Tyr 31:42  
38. Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento 32:09  
39. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 32:50  *****
40. Martin United Kingdom SYO 32:51  *****
41. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 32:52  *****
42. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:54  
43. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 34:03  
44. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 34:14  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:51  *****
46. SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn 37:38  
47. footnick Great Britain SYO 37:41  *****
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:58  *****
49. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 39:09  
50. Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern 39:14  
51. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 39:48  *****
52. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 41:35  
53. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 42:23  
54. oligan France VALMO 62:30  
55. delinselle France TAD 67:15  *****
56. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 123:23  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
DS_AUS Australia BF dnf  
Bero Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO dnf  
Nathan Lawson United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
fboss Italy Oribos dnf