Catching Features

Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace

Open:07:00 Nov 06 2020
Close:06:45 Nov 22 2020
Map:/Halloween geist/events/Halloween geist/day1/Ghosttrack 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:One More! Quite special one! You are a ghost now and everything, !!!EVERYTHING!!! is passable, no walls can hold you back. Only trees, pumpkins and water slow you down. You better read control description at some places. On top of a rock means inside it!!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

118 official (+42 reruns) 13 comments

1. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:47  
2. Henrik Lundfors (7) Sweden IFK Enskede 11:56  
3. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 12:20  *****
4. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:23  
5. Henrik Lundfors (6) Sweden IFK Enskede 12:55  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:01  
7. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 13:14  
8. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:15  
9. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 13:19  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:22  
11. Henrik Lundfors (4) Sweden IFK Enskede 13:23  
12. OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 13:28  
13. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 13:35  
14. Roman France VSO 13:36  
15. Henrik Lundfors (5) Sweden IFK Enskede 13:37  
16. Henrik Lundfors (3) Sweden IFK Enskede 13:46  
17. ogry (2) Sweden OK Linné 13:49  
18. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:58  
19. OskarEdvardsson (3) Sweden Järfälla OK 14:14  
20. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:31  
21. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 14:37  
22. Christ Canada GHO 14:40  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:40  
24. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:44  
25. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 14:58  
26. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:09  
27. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 15:19  
28. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 15:51  
29. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 16:19  
30. jean France VSO 16:22  
31. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:35  
32. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 16:42  
32. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 16:42  
34. Leudimin (2) Spain Peña Guara 16:50  
35. Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon 16:55  
35. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:55  
37. Rune DC Belgium Trol 16:57  
38. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 16:58  
39. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 17:07  
40. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:11  
41. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:26  
42. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 18:32  
43. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 18:40  
44. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:43  
45. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 18:47  
46. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 19:32  
47. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 19:47  
48. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 19:49  
49. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 20:42  
50. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 20:47  
51. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:54  
52. RyanE (2) Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 20:58  
53. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 21:32  
54. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 22:51  
55. Ben Sand France viking 23:01  
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:21  *****
57. Erezb64 Britain IVS 23:31  *****
58. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 23:49  *****
59. John Wick European Union Killers 24:13  
60. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 24:25  
61. Aqua Sweden SSOK 24:32  
62. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 25:17  
63. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 25:33  *****
64. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 25:44  
65. Hendrik Belgium trol 26:03  
66. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 26:10  
67. Louison France TOAC 26:31  
68. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 26:47  
69. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 26:55  
70. ToniSer (2) Antarctica GO-Xtreme 27:12  *****
71. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:28  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:58  
73. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 28:38  
74. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 28:58  
75. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 29:03  *****
76. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 29:18  
77. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 29:32  *****
78. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 29:37  
79. ur (2) Germany Berlin 31:01  
80. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:27  
81. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:48  
82. SERG Russian Federation 31:50  
83. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 31:52  
84. delinselle France TAD 32:29  
85. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 33:06  
86. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:40  *****
87. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 34:11  
88. footnick Great Britain SYO 35:32  *****
89. NNNN Norway 36:00  
90. Lucky Luki Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:18  *****
91. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:27  
92. pprmada Romania VSK 37:54  
93. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:23  
94. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:29  
95. JEsteven Norway Freidig 42:15  
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 42:25  *****
97. Dmitry Ushakov (2) United Kingdom LOK 42:31  
98. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 43:58  
99. Signe07 Sweden 45:56  
100. Jadir Brazil COC 46:55  
101. Billo England WCOC 49:04  
102. honzau United States SDO 52:50  
103. oligan (2) France VALMO 53:53  
104. Mallard Scotland Moravian 57:00  *****
105. Melania T. (3) Italy G. Galilei 58:40  
106. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 62:29  *****
107. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 78:36  
Leudimin Spain Peña Guara dnf  
BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
James Hammond United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
Rhombus Canada Orienteering Ottawa dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK dnf  
only1cod United Kingdom DVO dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF dnf  
AdamZ Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Joelsu Spain COC dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Pol New Caledonia COV dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB dnf  
Larre Sweden SSOK dnf  
JILfraser Scotland INVOC dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Mgranefelt OK_Tyr OK Tyr dnf  
Grambo Canada GVOC dnf  
Tro.Anoia Andorra BO dnf  
andopor ASEAN FEGADO dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
JILfraser (2) Scotland INVOC dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
oxVovve (2) Norway Centrum OK dnf  
faure gwenael (2) France CROCO dnf  
Melania T. (2) Italy G. Galilei dnf  
paolo (2) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Kaspar (2) Switzerland Matthäus O Team dnf  
JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
fernigac (2) Spain colmenar dnf  *****
Lesior (3) Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Melania T. (4) Italy G. Galilei dnf