Catching Features

GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1

Open:07:00 May 21 2021
Close:06:45 Jun 05 2021
Map:/Innenstadt Part 1 - Training/events/Innenstadt Part 1 - Training/day1/Training 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Welcome to the city center of Graz - brand new sprint convertion, with a bunch of new objects. The original map is converted without any symbols missing! :D Start with a trianing with reduced speed (CN 4 is passable in all directions) Enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

126 official (+65 reruns) 10 comments

1. Bec (3) France OK karalhainen 8:36  
2. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:46  
3. runde (10) Italy PWT Italia 8:47  
4. harrymcm (2) United Kingdom DEVON 8:48  
5. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 8:51  
6. runde (7) Italy PWT Italia 8:52  
7. jpdiasfernandes (2) Portugal OK Karalhainen 8:54  
8. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:55  
9. color (2) Switzerland converters 8:57  
10. Bec (2) France OK karalhainen 8:59  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:00  
12. jean France VSO 9:04  
13. Henrik Lundfors (2) Ukraine <3 9:05  
14. runde (6) Italy PWT Italia 9:08  
15. OskarEdvardsson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 9:11  
16. Roman France VSO 9:14  *****
16. runde (4) Italy PWT Italia 9:14  
18. Gäddan (2) Sweden Bottenskrapet 9:15  
19. jonnyq (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:16  
20. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:18  
21. erbo (3) Barbados Järfälla OK 9:24  
22. arvid skepp Sweden Biktorsboys OF 9:27  
23. teddy Norway KLS 9:35  
24. Bec France OK karalhainen 9:40  *****
25. thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen 9:41  
25. Milda Matilda Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:41  
27. Krystof (2) Czech Republic OK Bery 9:44  
28. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 9:47  
29. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 9:48  
30. Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen 9:54  
31. perwhite France KLS 9:55  
32. runde (3) Italy PWT Italia 9:56  
33. rufridu (3) Portugal OK Karalhainen 9:57  
34. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:02  *****
34. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 10:02  
36. Christ Canada GHO 10:03  
37. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:05  
38. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:07  
39. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 10:11  
40. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 10:16  
41. color Switzerland converters 10:17  
42. Erezb64 Britain IVS 10:18  *****
42. Rune DC Belgium Trol 10:18  
44. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:19  
45. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 10:21  
46. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 10:27  
47. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 10:28  
48. Skodak (2) Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 10:29  
49. sas Norway n/a 10:30  *****
50. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 10:31  
50. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:31  
52. ur (2) Germany Berlin 10:36  
53. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 10:39  
54. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 10:40  
55. runde Italy PWT Italia 10:42  
55. Joelsu Spain COC 10:42  
57. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 10:44  
58. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:46  
59. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 10:48  
60. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 10:49  
61. Ben Sand France viking 10:52  
62. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 10:53  
63. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 10:54  
64. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 10:55  
65. runde (2) Italy PWT Italia 10:59  
65. Hendrik (2) Belgium trol 10:59  
67. rufridu Portugal OK Karalhainen 11:03  
68. Johan Muhlegg Spain MILF 11:06  *****
69. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 11:07  *****
69. Antonio Mariani Italy Asd Orsa Maggiore 11:07  
71. Berta (2) Kenya Team Easy on 11:10  
72. erbo Barbados Järfälla OK 11:19  
73. Captain-Ben (2) France BCCO 11:20  
74. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 11:24  
75. jeb France VSO 11:26  
75. John Wick European Union Killers 11:26  *****
77. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:30  
78. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 11:32  
79. Skalkin United States Ulsk 11:33  
80. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 11:34  
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 11:38  *****
82. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 11:46  
83. Shminty (2) Great Britain Dee 11:52  
84. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 11:53  
85. ogry Sweden OK Linné 11:58  
86. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:11  *****
87. Noah krikstrom (2) Sweden Hjärnarps ol 12:12  
88. Louison France TOAC 12:16  
89. Elias Schafer Austria Olc Omström Sense 12:20  
90. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:26  
90. delinselle France TAD 12:26  
92. charlie Japan AOLC 12:34  
93. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 12:37  
94. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:48  
95. Billo England WCOC 12:51  
96. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:57  *****
97. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 13:03  *****
98. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:09  
99. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 13:14  
100. honzau United States SDO 13:15  
101. RL13 (2) Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 13:28  
102. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 13:30  
103. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 13:34  
104. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 13:38  
104. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 13:38  *****
106. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:46  
107. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 14:02  
108. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 14:03  
109. Mgranefelt OK_Tyr OK Tyr 14:28  
110. Hugo Cedervall Virgin Islands Örkelljunga FK 14:29  
111. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 14:30  
112. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 14:34  
113. Ofan United States 14:43  
114. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 14:47  
115. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:53  
116. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 15:00  *****
117. Jacopo Austria mamma mia 15:03  
118. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 15:06  
119. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 15:13  
120. gvtoukc France TSN 15:15  
121. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 15:25  
122. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 15:27  
123. willard SGP Singapore SGP 15:28  
124. Yan Han Singapore OFS 15:33  
125. Barbara Italy 15:45  
126. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 16:28  
127. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 16:49  
128. Liz P (2) United Kingdom OD 17:01  
129. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 17:02  
130. fboss (2) Italy Oribos 17:03  
131. Jonas Ptacek (2) Czech Republic TBM 17:43  
132. raphael France lyon 17:44  *****
133. moas (2) Sweden 18:16  
134. Hendrik Belgium trol 18:24  
135. SeveriS (2) Finland SK Pohjantähti 18:44  
136. KODAY Spain IBON 18:45  
136. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 18:45  
138. ur Germany Berlin 18:49  
139. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 19:45  
140. Lowman Switzerland OL Regio Wil 20:19  
141. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 20:28  *****
142. oligan France VALMO 20:47  
143. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 21:06  
144. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 21:17  
145. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:02  
146. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 22:07  
147. JILfraser (2) Scotland INVOC 22:12  
148. SteveM Germany DAV Zittau 22:16  
149. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 22:20  *****
150. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:36  *****
151. djc (3) Pitcairn Islands 24:14  
152. Mallard Scotland Moravian 24:30  *****
153. marobe03 Sweden Hästveda OK 28:12  
154. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 28:45  *****
155. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:08  *****
156. djc (2) Pitcairn Islands 31:53  
157. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 36:12  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
+++Grömsåkra2+++ Sweden OKH dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
leopeo Somalia OK Kåre dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
robi Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn dnf  
silvia di stefano Italy besanese dnf  
Billo (2) England WCOC dnf  
Christ (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand dnf  
rufridu (2) Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Honza S (2) Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Hugo Cedervall (2) Virgin Islands Örkelljunga FK dnf  
Guerrero Alicantino (2) Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
silvia di stefano (2) Italy besanese dnf  
KODAY (2) Spain IBON dnf  
Poulsen (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
jonnyq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
erbo (2) Barbados Järfälla OK dnf  
MICHELE 10 (2) Italy GOSUBIACO.ORG dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
jpdiasfernandes (3) Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
silvia di stefano (3) Italy besanese dnf  
Jonas Ptacek (3) Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Bec (4) France OK karalhainen dnf  
runde (5) Italy PWT Italia dnf  
runde (8) Italy PWT Italia dnf  
runde (9) Italy PWT Italia dnf