Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
World-cup Castle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
wOMAN RACE | 2 | 17:45 | 79 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:29 | 117 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 78:46 | 106 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | 2 | 88:18 | 132 / 226 |
| |
lugnet | | 44:27 | 65 / 110 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 40:36 | 136 / 180 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | 2 | 49:09 | 176 / 216 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 15:30 | 97 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 14:24 | 109 / 236 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 81:11 | 129 / 187 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | dnf | | | |
Circles | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
course sur chemin pour jean | | dnf | | | |
middle! focus | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 18:28 | 116 / 149 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | dnf | | | |
jole | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 31:03 | 179 / 249 |
| |
Race! | 2 | dnf | | | |
West Holliston | | 39:52 | 58 / 99 |
| |
Hamp | | 52:13 | 110 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 30:41 | 105 / 164 |
| |
Home Run | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | 67:07 | 127 / 185 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 43:42 | 212 / 265 |
| |
Hopbyn 2 | | 51:49 | 112 / 138 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 49:10 | 127 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 68:43 | 174 / 224 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | 30:04 | 114 / 189 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | 2 | 25:30 | 253 / 351 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | 2 | 72:51 | 164 / 276 |
| |
Rocky I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 86:35 | 150 / 255 |
| |
fat bird | 2 | dnf | | | |
prologue | 2 | 42:32 | 78 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | 2 | 112:19 | 229 / 308 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | 2 | dnf | | | |
kikirace | | 13:08 | 117 / 154 |
| |
Indoor-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 32:40 | 107 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 27:18 | 140 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 26:23 | 125 / 176 |
| |
Fantasy #3 | | 24:31 | 103 / 125 |
| |
orange course | | 34:48 | 50 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 52:06 | 99 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 19:51 | 140 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 21:56 | 152 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 27:00 | 130 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 17:01 | 93 / 229 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 97:59 | 108 / 166 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | dnf | | | |
wester donytown forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 47:42 | 136 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:27 | 136 / 190 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 28:01 | 178 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 75:19 | 108 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 43:15 | 121 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 75:01 | 174 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | 40:13 | 52 / 140 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 43:08 | 144 / 174 |
| |
Open Cup 3 | | 48:49 | 85 / 126 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 16:39 | 110 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 80:00 | 153 / 238 |
| |
Put out more comps | | 86:12 | 46 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 76:59 | 45 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 33:56 | 140 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 42:30 | 100 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 60:52 | 202 / 265 |
| |
Modified Random | | 125:48 | 50 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 52:15 | 174 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | 50:31 | 71 / 127 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 32:31 | 136 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 38:35 | 148 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 34:28 | 109 / 134 |
| |
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 40:38 | 151 / 251 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | 37:23 | 77 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 51:22 | 97 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 92:08 | 138 / 212 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 39:21 | 105 / 167 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | | 24:41 | 59 / 104 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | 29:14 | 83 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 50:09 | 90 / 123 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 29:20 | 180 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 46:57 | 137 / 246 |
| |
open area comp | | 43:24 | 43 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 24:28 | 135 / 216 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 32:59 | 116 / 156 |
| |
Challenge A1 | | dnf | | | |
CF Long | | 62:39 | 56 / 79 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 19:27 | 87 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 35:26 | 186 / 296 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 57:53 | 75 / 138 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 25:46 | 118 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 31:32 | 187 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 24:27 | 207 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 47:14 | 179 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 61:57 | 242 / 331 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 59:34 | 89 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 22:10 | 123 / 213 |
| |
Steinbrucht | 2 | 69:30 | 84 / 158 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 41:35 | 104 / 182 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 37:02 | 125 / 189 |
| |
the fifth one of eleven | | 28:24 | 38 / 63 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 33:03 | 155 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | dnf | | | |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
NSB-sprinten | | 27:33 | 142 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 25:03 | 96 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | 55:27 | 75 / 146 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Xtreme Rocad | | 42:19 | 78 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 58:02 | 120 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 72:24 | 158 / 294 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 61:02 | 117 / 153 |
| |
elit competition | | 18:22 | 86 / 122 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 90:35 | 117 / 169 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | 31:15 | 48 / 113 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 38:15 | 140 / 161 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 31:49 | 126 / 151 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | 34:02 | 64 / 100 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | 23:20 | 63 / 127 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | 55:58 | 95 / 143 |
| |
vetlanda medel | | 27:19 | 94 / 138 |
| |
vetlanda sprinten | | 23:17 | 68 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 53:30 | 164 / 266 |
| |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | 49:33 | 107 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 35:17 | 162 / 211 |
| |
Närke Night | | 149:23 | 97 / 150 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | 48:30 | 93 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 84:05 | 192 / 236 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 77:02 | 154 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | 2 | 55:37 | 166 / 269 |
| |