Catching Features

[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint

Open:07:00 Mar 27 2019
Close:07:45 Apr 12 2019
Map:/Fremo/events/Fremo/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Fremo, Norway. Forest sprint as intro. If you like it, make sure to rate it so i can upload more :D Have fun and enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

132 official (+66 reruns) hide comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:29  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:36  *****
Good job!
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:36  
2. Anton Uhov (6) Russian Federation Ulsk 15:36  
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:41  
6. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 15:42  
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:43  
8. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:47  
9. B2OBK France KLS 15:49  *****
10. Anton Uhov (3) Russian Federation Ulsk 15:51  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:54  *****
wow!
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:54  
11. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:54  
14. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:55  *****
15. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 15:57  
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:57  *****
15. arddu Finland :) 15:57  *****
18. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 15:59  
18. OBT (2) France KLS 15:59  
20. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:00  
21. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 16:02  
21. Anton Uhov (5) Russian Federation Ulsk 16:02  
21. Ossa18 (5) Sweden Malungs OK 16:02  
24. perwhite France KLS 16:03  *****
nice one !
25. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:04  
26. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:06  
27. Ossa18 (3) Sweden Malungs OK 16:07  
28. color Switzerland converter 16:08  *****
nice, i am sure your upload limit problems will soon be history if you keep that progress :) starts to pay off to e-mail you :D
29. Ossa18 (4) Sweden Malungs OK 16:19  
30. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:22  
30. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 16:22  
32. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 16:26  
32. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:26  
34. jeb France VSO 16:27  
35. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:29  *****
36. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 16:31  
37. FryDe Poland Nouski 16:33  *****
38. teme (2) Finland Nouski 16:35  
39. Pietroo (3) Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:37  
40. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 16:40  
40. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:40  *****
42. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 16:46  
43. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:47  *****
43. Holmie (3) Denmark Horsens OK 16:47  
45. sas Norway n/a 16:48  *****
46. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:49  *****
46. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:49  
48. judas98 (4) Sweden Attunda OK 16:50  
49. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 16:53  
50. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 16:54  
50. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 16:54  
52. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 16:55  
53. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:03  
54. smed Kenya . 17:05  
55. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 17:06  
56. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 17:08  *****
57. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:11  
58. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 17:13  
58. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:13  
60. Trying (2) Sweden 17:14  
61. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 17:19  *****
62. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:20  *****
62. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 17:20  
64. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 17:22  *****
64. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 17:22  
66. Roar Ireland CNOC 17:24  *****
67. judas98 (5) Sweden Attunda OK 17:26  
68. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 17:38  
69. CarlosRaico (2) Spain OK Rabonen 17:42  
70. Mattman Sweden GMOK 17:43  
71. SERG Russian Federation 17:44  
72. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 17:49  
72. Cinis (2) Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 17:49  
74. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:51  
75. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 18:00  
76. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 18:01  
77. Holmie (2) Denmark Horsens OK 18:03  
78. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:10  
79. conor Ireland CNOC 18:11  
80. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 18:14  *****
81. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 18:15  
82. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:16  
83. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 18:20  
83. Pietroo (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 18:20  
85. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 18:25  
86. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 18:26  
87. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 18:27  
87. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 18:27  
89. Dischdisch France TAF 18:31  *****
90. SERG (2) Russian Federation 18:33  
91. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 18:38  *****
92. oxVovve (3) Norway Centrum OK 18:52  *****
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:53  *****
94. douglas da silva schmitz (2) Brazil COSM 18:54  
95. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:55  
96. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 18:59  
97. oxVovve (2) Norway Centrum OK 19:01  *****
98. judas98 (6) Sweden Attunda OK 19:08  
99. Vidar Sweden SSOK 19:13  *****
100. MF (4) Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:15  *****
101. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:16  
101. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 19:16  
101. Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:16  *****
104. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 19:18  
105. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 19:19  
106. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:36  
107. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:50  *****
108. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 19:52  
109. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:58  
110. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:08  
110. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 20:08  
112. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 20:14  
113. John Wick European Union Killers 20:16  
114. gvtoukc France TSN 20:22  
115. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 20:29  
116. WST New Zealand HBOC 20:38  
117. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 20:45  
117. Jadir Brazil COC 20:45  
119. ur Germany Berlin 20:47  
120. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 20:56  
121. AlexMustafin Russian Federation Russia Start 21:09  *****
122. carlit Andorra BO 21:45  *****
123. O-Outan France Thai'O 21:55  *****
124. MKG France KLS 22:16  
125. velichayshiy (2) Russian Federation 111 22:20  
126. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:28  
127. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 22:30  
128. Eerik Czech Republic 22:36  
129. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:53  
130. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 23:11  
131. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 23:18  *****
132. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 23:24  
133. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:41  *****
134. mk77 France ze ouineurs 24:17  
135. lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus 24:27  
136. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 24:33  
137. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 24:42  
138. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 24:50  *****
139. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 25:21  
140. Carlsson (2) Sweden Sumpan OK 27:10  
141. rik Belgium trol 27:14  
142. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:35  *****
143. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 27:46  
144. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 28:01  
145. MF (3) Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:10  
146. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 28:25  
147. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 28:32  
148. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 28:55  *****
149. ALFRED Bjørnerød Norway OK Moss 29:07  *****
150. Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria Variant 5 29:10  
151. teforp Sweden OK Grip 29:15  
152. TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen 29:33  
153. SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn 30:41  
154. Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex 31:05  
155. honzau United States SDO 32:19  
156. Christ Canada GHO 32:33  
157. Jurij Gagarin (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:34  
158. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:52  
159. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:39  *****
160. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 36:01  
161. kriskus (3) Poland 37:17  
162. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 37:55  
163. billd United States wcoc 39:01  
164. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 41:42  
165. JohnT3 (3) Sweden OKH 44:43  
166. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 45:43  
167. kriskus Poland 51:13  *****
168. rodrigo (2) Brazil coufrj 51:55  
169. jamesmili France asope 52:37  
170. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 54:29  *****
171. DAMIS OLIVEIRA Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal 55:42  *****
172. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 58:55  *****
Jeroetha Vatican City Team Popcorn dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
MF Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
rodrigo Brazil coufrj dnf  
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
paller Spain Trevinca dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
teddy (2) Norway KLS dnf  
joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
kriskus (2) Poland dnf  
FedosVova (2) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Teemu (2) Finland dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MF (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Jonas Lange (3) Germany ihw alex dnf  
douglas da silva schmitz (3) Brazil COSM dnf  
judas98 (3) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
kriskus (4) Poland dnf  
Anton Uhov (4) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
John Wick (4) European Union Killers dnf  
kriskus (5) Poland dnf