Catching Features



Sweden Didde

Country:Sweden
Club:OK Kåre
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:3352
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 24:5632 / 186  
Teisko 1 short 23:5026 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 32:4715 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short dnf  
r.old.m-E2 43:3020 / 157  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 29:2914 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 40:1624 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Middle 39:5213 / 146  
Portugal O' Summer 31:2924 / 155  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 35:058 / 147  
Hawse End middle 34:2613 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 14:2338 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 15:167 / 154  
Hawse End short 23:1222 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E4 dnf  
Open orienteering Mapper test dnf  
Muncaster middle, guest planner2dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E3 dnf  
Muncaster W, easy intro 18:2610 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 20:2334 / 177  
Metsäkylä 1 night 40:0425 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 29:1464 / 223  
Metsäkylä 1 middle dnf  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 13:3071 / 144  
Isengard sprint 18:5426 / 173  
Threlkeld day 50:2414 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:3269 / 156  
Threlkeld night 33:2839 / 135  
Schöckl E, Middle 22:0136 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 3:3219 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 25:4320 / 169  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 35:5729 / 143  
Tuckland easy course 19:2144 / 186  
Tuckland middle 1 36:2223 / 165  
Saarijärvi middle 2238:0643 / 154  
Kårsta, middle236:3130 / 198  
Kårsta, short220:2549 / 294  
Mount Dufferin 6 dnf  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 40:364 / 110  
Hansta, Middle 29:1719 / 134  
Hansta, Short dnf  
Mount Dufferin 2 19:379 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 32:2112 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
Tähtiniemi new night 33:518 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 24:368 / 154  
Soria 3 dnf  
S3 Oversee 24:2630 / 132  
Soria 2 25:2519 / 135  
S2 Oversee 16:4040 / 148  
 212:3011 / 220  
Soria 1 dnf  
M2 Mantscha dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
M1 Forest Umbra 24:3616 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna dnf  
Middle dnf  
 228:267 / 234  
Sweet Short CP 21:113 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 33:3420 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 16:1027 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 16:1340 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 20:5822 / 175  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 15:2425 / 181  
CFEB 2020-08-01 dnf  
Farum, Denmark dnf  
Koirarata night 24:1734 / 171  
Race 600 24:5211 / 208  
Banat Long dnf  
Teesside University 3 dnf  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
Conique 26:583 / 195  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 28:5218 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C26:582 / 189  
Holdhusfjell - Middle dnf  
San Giovanni 4 32:2513 / 172  
[LOTR-SC] Bree dnf  
 215:1852 / 367  
San Anton Night 25:336 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 25:5921 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 37:5441 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 73:2718 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 15:1216 / 328  
Teesside University 1 15:4815 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E18 63:1256 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 31:4925 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 21:4999 / 349  
10mila202x-training 20:5416 / 288  
[CFWC2020]-E15 31:4753 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 12:4830 / 375  
[CFWC2020]-E14 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 48:1887 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 18:4115 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 20:2414 / 206  
[CFWC2020]-E12 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 30:4432 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 12:2215 / 406  
[CFWC2020]-E10 69:1733 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 42:3653 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 13:2922 / 502  
Härkävuori - Middle 29:4839 / 325  
Jyvaskyla - Long 51:1231 / 222  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
Boatorp Middle dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E8 76:0653 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 39:4369 / 450  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 21:3023 / 484  
[CFWC2020]-E6 61:3113 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 34:0131 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 21:3851 / 601  
 2dnf  
Mynttila - Intro 7:3035 / 415  
Reposärkät 38:1714 / 215  
[CFWC2020]-E4 59:5846 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 28:0945 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 16:593 / 569  
Korvatunturi middle 2 33:2218 / 249  
Suololuopal middle 3 33:018 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 27:5229 / 322  
[CFWC2020]-E2 69:338 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 30:0632 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 16:29122 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 29:3829 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 35:43101 / 378  
Peguerinos Middle2dnf  
Sprinttraining 1219:2355 / 371  
Akenstaka - Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
Bordasee, short dnf  
Isojärvi middle 4 36:1610 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 19:4828 / 385  
Kvarn | Middle 40:4043 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 37:1730 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour2dnf  
[reused]-E1 33:2328 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night dnf  
Rovigo Sprint2dnf  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 17:4921 / 86  
Christmas calendar#7 dnf  
Christmas calendar#6 12:5812 / 113  
Christmas calendar#4 dnf  
 225:3925 / 165  
Christmas calendar#2 25:521 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 32:3612 / 113  
RyaAsar-short 27:3419 / 124  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  27:5219 / 98  
Kytäjä Middle 2 26:199 / 95  
Laikko middle  dnf  
Playa 46:1925 / 97  
H/D10 RR course 1 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 43:0227 / 117  
Kytäjä Sprint 19:0214 / 115  
Riiainen 33:2331 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 54:1813 / 63  
CFEB 2019-10-15 dnf  
vp dnf  
Kytäjä Long 56:487 / 93  
Laikko night 46:167 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 18:116 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 32:2811 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 15:4815 / 105  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 31:0514 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 14:455 / 99  
 214:323 / 132  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 15:027 / 116  
Laikko middle 30:4533 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 27:266 / 106  
Tahkovaara 23:477 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long 45:009 / 91  
CFEB 2019-10-01 56:375 / 49  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen dnf  
OneLegWonder #7 12:2824 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 9:5428 / 112  
Momarka Middle dnf  
 224:442 / 182  
French WOC10 training dnf  
 221:256 / 200  
OneLegWonder #5 dnf  
OneLegWonder #4 8:5632 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 dnf  
CFEB 2019-09-15 60:236 / 62  
OneLegWonder #2 10:5639 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 38:4715 / 130  
CFEB 2019-09-01 56:5810 / 63  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] dnf  
 248:1317 / 199  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 40:5818 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long dnf  
 277:009 / 142  
Litchfield Randomized 43:045 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 12:5611 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 16:103 / 135  
 2dnf  
 316:2627 / 239  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 38:2616 / 120  
CFEB 2019-08-15 dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle221:1613 / 213  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle2dnf  
 326:0921 / 250  
CFEB 2019-08-01 76:536 / 56  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 16:4720 / 125  
 215:343 / 194  
 3dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 35:2520 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 34:0618 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint dnf  
Jukola Night dnf  
Jukola 2000 46:1314 / 115  
Peruspintis dnf  
 245:028 / 148  
Kontioranta Cup III Final dnf  
Våttåsen Night 29:5319 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup I dnf  
Saarijärvi new middle 37:5130 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint214:3023 / 201  
Finspång Night 29:279 / 77  
Kvarn Night 44:1732 / 78  
Kvarn middle 33:2312 / 118  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 36:476 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 34:3914 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 64:4620 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 20:2310 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 30:2517 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 15:429 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday dnf  
Konkalampi v4 middle 40:0124 / 102  
Oldie but goldie 5 6:258 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4 25:3622 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 19:212 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 dnf  
Competition 23:2115 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 22:115 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 16:2219 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 9:0823 / 137  
Pinheiro III 22:5825 / 112  
Pinheiro II 35:5626 / 104  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 19:1110 / 94  
Pinheiro 19:2448 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 28:577 / 117  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 29:1514 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 11:515 / 107  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 31:2011 / 107  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 37:429 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 15:1714 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 13:0413 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 33:1711 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 16:1910 / 125  
Tahkis 38:028 / 122  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 44:3341 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 21:5311 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 40:2330 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle234:5821 / 192  
Isojärvi 2 middle 33:4028 / 127  
Isojärvi middle 3 36:0837 / 133  
[WorldCup2018]-Final231:1243 / 243  
Isojärvi middle 2239:1910 / 133  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle229:3619 / 200  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint218:1122 / 159  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 42dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-18 39:277 / 82  
Oronmylly NW short 22:235 / 139  
Rautajärvi night 39:2613 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 24:2917 / 136  
Archipelago middle231:121 / 172  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 30:2912 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 31:594 / 110  
Pineforest night 39:472 / 81  
Pineforest long 49:173 / 113  
Pineforest middle dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 37:0611 / 51  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 25:392 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 17:063 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 37:021 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 39:371 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short 28:564 / 171  
Kikirace2 dnf  
Kikirace1 36:0917 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 22:114 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 20:032 / 120  
Storsund long 65:4811 / 98  
Storsund middle 40:2912 / 122  
Storsund night 36:414 / 93  
Börsskäret short 24:5318 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 35:5427 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night dnf  
  dnf  
Oronmylly 3 night 38:569 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 53:126 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 39:4722 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 21:2714 / 167  
 2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 dnf  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 33:058 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 29:502 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 35:0413 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 51:2722 / 111  
Oronmylly long 50:298 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 54:1217 / 133  
 248:004 / 198  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 25:529 / 166  
 225:064 / 245  
 3dnf  
Oronmylly night 35:223 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 44:1914 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:231 / 256  
 4dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long 101:3514 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint dnf  
Hapua Long Distance 67:5111 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 36:362 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 23:1718 / 143  
 2dnf  
Random - Final 27:4025 / 127  
 224:554 / 191  
 3dnf  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 39:596 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 39:5711 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 29:0419 / 100  
Koukkuniemi night 31:4119 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 66:5415 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 31:2410 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint dnf  
 213:4621 / 304  
 313:3815 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 19:5714 / 175  
 220:4830 / 245  
CF-WOC'17-Middle dnf  
Babylon, Middle2dnf  
Grönklitt - Middle 24:5516 / 173  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 24:3110 / 112  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 11:442 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 29:216 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle dnf  
Random - Middle 3 35:2420 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 21:1317 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O dnf  
Tonsow, Short dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 19:2817 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 41:3510 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 38:0513 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 42:1516 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 28:3818 / 107  
Random - Middle 21:138 / 132  
Random - Night 21:5252 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 31:509 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 38:4326 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 30:2719 / 131  
 2dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 24:5518 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 23:231 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 15:449 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 22:036 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 35:3011 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:1520 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 40:241 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 28:5227 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 21:2812 / 165  
 220:352 / 230  
Cavedine Night 25:4513 / 104  
 2dnf  
Shrinked runners 2 middle dnf  
Söderskogen 2 middle 33:563 / 140  
 233:463 / 179  
Gullåsaberget Middle 21:1124 / 149  
 220:172 / 208  
Shrinked runners short 28:0730 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 26:0136 / 126  
 221:563 / 160  
 3dnf  
Cavedine short 17:311 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 21:162 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 30:1317 / 134  
 227:522 / 186  
La Totale, Middle Night 22:577 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 44:044 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 26:5612 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 13:5713 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 5:111 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 45:027 / 193  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 75:016 / 193  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 145:005 / 193  
 154:573 / 193  
 16dnf  
 174:584 / 193  
 184:542 / 193  
 19dnf  
 204:491 / 193  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 28:3111 / 151  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 29:492 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 22:372 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 18:129 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 24:5625 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance dnf  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 26:3724 / 115  
 224:558 / 142  
Houtu Middle Distance dnf  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 51:4725 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 31:014 / 102  
Brainfartland short 21:2911 / 125  
 2dnf  
La Totale, Middle 19:579 / 153  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 53:1316 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 20:3717 / 129  
MK Middle 1 23:076 / 115  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 52:226 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro dnf  
 213:134 / 178  
Söderskogen middle 25:573 / 133  
 2dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 24:419 / 115  
 2dnf  
Söderskogen 19:0411 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 22:0310 / 122  
 2dnf  
 318:354 / 184  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 917:252 / 184  
 10dnf  
 1116:461 / 184  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 12:1718 / 155  
 211:171 / 205  
Halloween - Special :D 17:3733 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 31:1427 / 151  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 53:0631 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 13:2514 / 151  
 212:381 / 229  
Race 400 night dnf  
Race 399 dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 50:232 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 42:3530 / 135  
 2dnf  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 25:3110 / 137  
 2dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 14:5312 / 169  
 2dnf  
 314:165 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben 19:4021 / 118  
 218:279 / 164  
 318:144 / 164  
Skatås Middle 26:3231 / 123  
 221:239 / 165  
 3dnf  
Babylon, Night 21:1812 / 99  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
 235:587 / 127  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 17:022 / 120  
 216:571 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 40:5819 / 131  
 238:0312 / 184  
Babaylon Middle dnf  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 21:364 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Babaylon, Short Intro 16:334 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 14:3222 / 140  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 38:5314 / 151  
 237:3017 / 234  
ski-o  17:0114 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 66:584 / 94  
ski -o 28:0827 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 20:1510 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 36:354 / 150  
 234:583 / 251  
Rautajärvi 2 short dnf  
 225:4319 / 163  
 325:0010 / 163  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 41:159 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 37:4911 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
yo 12:387 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 16:497 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 41:4222 / 87  
 2dnf  
Ski-o dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 23:261 / 161  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short 21:149 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 33:5028 / 163  
 230:0117 / 270  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 39:5018 / 161  
 2dnf  
Middledistance 19:4411 / 166  
 219:091 / 231  
Blumau - fast one 4 27:0958 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 29:1027 / 199  
 2dnf  
 326:141 / 323  
Hikuwai Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 323:3310 / 180  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 54:2323 / 124  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 25:1910 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 36:288 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 16:2710 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 40:1612 / 84  
 236:101 / 115  
Somewhereforest 2b night 38:015 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 15:367 / 168  
 2dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 36:444 / 136  
Blumau - fast one 3 24:4620 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 26:0217 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 19:0916 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 16:3314 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 28:4813 / 133  
Blumau Middle 29:548 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night 41:286 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 14:385 / 164  
Art, short dnf  
 2dnf  
Fylleryd, middle 14:036 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 32:462 / 160  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr dnf  
Sprint Cup 9 13:4613 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 27:123 / 174  
Rautajärvi short 22:4419 / 158  
Livastinmäki short dnf  
Sprint Cup 6 21:3225 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 15:4115 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 dnf  
 218:1715 / 151  
Sprint Cup 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint Cup 2 20:229 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup dnf  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 24:542 / 157  
 224:442 / 251  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 50:354 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 71:4718 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 23:0915 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
 225:248 / 226  
 325:156 / 226  
Somewhereforrest long dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 47:0022 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 38:5111 / 169  
 237:152 / 276  
Quip dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 7 57:055 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 52:1514 / 93  
June No 5239:464 / 135  
Jukola hype Leg 5 31:0827 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 42:4915 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 58:032 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 61:437 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 31:075 / 119  
Summer Competition Day 1 dnf  
June No 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori dnf  
 261:0011 / 162  
Kalngale+ short  15:5010 / 158  
 2dnf  
Sprint training 3 21:0526 / 141  
June No 3 dnf  
June No 2 28:4124 / 127  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 39:5021 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle 29:586 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:167 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 2:471 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 7:1740 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B dnf  
 23:0215 / 175  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 5:0259 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 48:238 / 99  
Sprint training 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint training 15:2645 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 36:556 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 24:1217 / 133  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle dnf  
Trimdas short 16:423 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short dnf  
 226:204 / 197  
Summercamp Day 3 24:1714 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 19:522 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 dnf  
 222:103 / 152  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 46:405 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 26:1720 / 168  
Rock Sprint 10:116 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 64:4933 / 142  
Porkkala long 57:1913 / 106  
Porkkala short 22:2618 / 172  
 222:1619 / 214  
 3dnf  
 421:283 / 214  
Kalajoki 2 night 44:0618 / 95  
Training Race 2 10:4611 / 109  
 29:098 / 163  
 38:501 / 163  
May No 6 dnf  
Koantaus night 35:0020 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 34:197 / 136  
Training Race 1 9:3238 / 133  
 28:403 / 186  
May No 5 dnf  
May No 4 23:097 / 102  
Kalajoki Dunes short 27:592 / 105  
May No 1 20:1511 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 38:255 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 44:535 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 66:3021 / 128  
Koantaus middle 36:2823 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen dnf  
 249:1217 / 236  
Koantaus short 23:5521 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 21:443 / 132  
 224:4842 / 180  
Metsätalonkulma 17:2430 / 170  
Romevaara night 25:3830 / 117  
Hamina sprint 22:0116 / 160  
Romevaara 2 26:3322 / 159  
East Rugglesburg dnf  
Pakkala night 28:443 / 113  
Kalngale middle 38:5912 / 153  
Reposärkät night dnf  
Punching Race!!!  dnf  
 24:233 / 146  
Reposärkät long 54:305 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night dnf  
Pakkala middle 33:274 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final dnf  
 242:435 / 198  
color maps recycled - E31 76:5412 / 113  
Madrasham 20:531 / 75  
  dnf  
color maps recycled - E30 69:557 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
 215:5415 / 215  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 29:074 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E27 48:3912 / 124  
Irbene middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät 2 short 18:1310 / 152  
Kalngale 22:0511 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 56:5310 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 27:367 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 18:0414 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 21:1127 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 40:505 / 101  
Pakkala sprint dnf  
color maps recycled - E25 38:1310 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 27:4024 / 125  
Garciems Middle 27:2124 / 120  
Garciems Short 17:281 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 62:0317 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 14:1532 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 36:5521 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 25:2212 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 19:481 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
 225:4412 / 158  
Charlesham|Middle 23:052 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 28:125 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 38:1515 / 109  
North Irbene short 16:5217 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 19:1610 / 132  
Irbene 2 24:5616 / 91  
Irbene 25:0210 / 120  
Kalngale 2 dnf  
color maps recycled - E20 dnf  
Manga Pirau - Middle 32:478 / 121  
Kalngale 20:311 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 31:216 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 28:424 / 106  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E17 16:1421 / 119  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E16 25:141 / 105  
 225:538 / 145  
color maps recycled - E15 37:185 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 31:525 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 43:5018 / 98  
color maps recycled - E13 27:264 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 41:128 / 102  
Rautajärvi long 58:079 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 25:039 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 50:0412 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 11:162 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 44:113 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 26:296 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 32:358 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint 23:448 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 37:388 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 47:4527 / 98  
 239:3513 / 132  
color maps recycled - E6 49:4522 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 25:035 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 26:201 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 22:422 / 58  
  32:582 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 25:363 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint dnf  
Littletown|Sprint3 5:3813 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 45:144 / 187  
 5dnf  
 65:091 / 187  
color maps recycled - E5 47:567 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 59:1222 / 107  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E3 35:287 / 135  
 234:192 / 198  
Night race in Allston. dnf  
color maps recycled - E2 37:441 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E1 22:402 / 170  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Siitama South-West middle 32:295 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 19:429 / 146  
 219:041 / 194  
Rocad #3 39:1127 / 95  
 227:007 / 128  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 17:3011 / 136  
Rocad #2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 8:159 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 8:2849 / 122  
Rocad #1 dnf  
 216:173 / 185  
Teisko n2 middle 33:189 / 111  
 2dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 59:395 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 20:215 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 46:509 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 24:342 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 17:305 / 152  
 217:127 / 201  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 23:4556 / 177  
 220:1244 / 275  
Teisko long 49:3519 / 104  
 2dnf  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 25:1910 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 51:3326 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 55:533 / 105  
night-o dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 34:537 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 14:2356 / 146  
 2dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 23:3710 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 20:024 / 154  
Teisko east night 32:123 / 120  
 232:063 / 142  
Halseboda|Middle 31:388 / 161  
 232:1618 / 230  
Teisko n+1 sprint 17:544 / 171  
 2dnf  
 317:371 / 245  
CF WOC16 Sprint dnf  
Halseboda|Intro 18:2431 / 197  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bärenberg 20:3719 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 20:3018 / 81  
Aalbäumle 19:3222 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 26:2118 / 106  
Romevaara 51:4117 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 16:3214 / 138  
 2dnf  
WOC 2005 Reskin dnf  
 2dnf  
CF WOC16 Night 47:0826 / 114  
 2dnf  
Kauppi east middle 28:221 / 136  
Kaukas #2 34:233 / 106  
Kaukas #1 28:5221 / 135  
 2dnf  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:4334 / 119  
Siitama middle 28:158 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 17:0242 / 168  
 2dnf  
 316:084 / 246  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 111:2018 / 143  
WOC 2005 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 15:456 / 170  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 25:2314 / 115  
 226:0824 / 167  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 44:2132 / 173  
 240:2813 / 317  
 340:2411 / 317  
Tumba umba  27:1457 / 146  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 35:5945 / 134  
 236:3059 / 192  
Tobelbad Middle 3 23:5152 / 145  
Siitama sprint 15:4710 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 34:288 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 16:4915 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 59:307 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 30:3910 / 122  
Middle Distance 17:582 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 30:187 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 28:5550 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 27:3157 / 153  
Lehtola CF1 26:5916 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 31:2925 / 163  
Kuivuri, middle 2 27:529 / 116  
 2dnf  
Kuivuri, night 34:404 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 dnf  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint dnf  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 27:4322 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 17:084 / 133  
 217:3119 / 183  
Kalkleiten - Standard 15:088 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 6:237 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 22:2445 / 151  
 218:299 / 258  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 34:3518 / 110  
 233:0817 / 157  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:1541 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 25:1222 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle dnf  
Kuivuri, Long 50:3324 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 25:4814 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 32:573 / 111  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 dnf  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 25:1936 / 152  
Middle Series 41:0143 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 6:208 / 59  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 8:5527 / 58  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 9:4427 / 62  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 35:2014 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 17:3342 / 105  
 2dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  15:367 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 7:4121 / 105  
 27:041 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 23:5534 / 60  
Middle Series 33:2610 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 20:5824 / 71  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 4:118 / 81  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 38:0417 / 144  
 2dnf  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 39:3949 / 138  
Tekapo Night 20:384 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 26:234 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 29:2321 / 101  
 224:491 / 118  
Middle Series 38:1222 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 27:585 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 39:2021 / 124  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 65:0118 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach 21:436 / 107  
Middle Series 51:0618 / 101  
 246:544 / 130  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 78:2817 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 21:0427 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 11:492 / 125  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Series 40:3222 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 15:5032 / 86  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 46:0912 / 98  
Pavia O_O 15:5421 / 115  
El sprinto dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Series 35:1421 / 116  
 2dnf  
Trolla Middle 24:2315 / 142  
 2dnf  
o-ints 4 8:5811 / 73  
o-ints 1 dnf  
Hamina sprint 18:5049 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 15:054 / 89  
 214:477 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 337:0922 / 198  
sprint 2 dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 18:3731 / 77  
 2dnf  
Canada Israel short night 18:3117 / 87  
 2dnf  
Canada Israel Short 16:2716 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 dnf  
 215:362 / 103  
Styrian Sprint Series 21:5129 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 42:1512 / 142  
 242:0617 / 188  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 64:439 / 87  
 2dnf  
Sprint 1 20:2111 / 74  
Contour O 7 dnf  
Styria Cup 15 36:3221 / 81  
Contour O 6 dnf  
Aborrtjärn Short 9:172 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Contour O 5 6:009 / 91  
 25:3610 / 144  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 55:307 / 144  
 6dnf  
 75:246 / 144  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 105:185 / 144  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 145:132 / 144  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
Contour O 4 12:4430 / 102  
Contour O 3 19:226 / 115  
 2dnf  
Contour O 2 69:5118 / 80  
Contour O dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 62:4528 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 64:1417 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 33:5512 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 32:0721 / 108  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The maze runner dnf  
Iladalen short night 10:371 / 137  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 36:397 / 122  
 235:318 / 148  
Klepp dnf  
 210:535 / 173  
Paper mill sprint 4 30:1613 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 49:2829 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle dnf  
 242:4521 / 194  
Maze Event 16:4340 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 56:1941 / 142  
 252:0735 / 201  
Sprintking #1 20:4810 / 60  
Paper mill sprint 3 27:069 / 102  
 2dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 72:1513 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 26:4625 / 131  
 225:0823 / 174  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 16:115 / 160  
 215:371 / 244  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
Paper mill sprint 2 27:553 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 50:2725 / 94  
NIght dnf  
Iladalen Middle 22:3714 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 27:0732 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 23:3023 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 33:2528 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 46:2938 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 dnf  
 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 32:279 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 26:4818 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 19:3237 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 22:5315 / 80  
 221:255 / 90  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 70:0647 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 23:3652 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 36:0126 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 23:2921 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 22:4122 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 25:4723 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 13:5411 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 19:3024 / 146  
 218:1713 / 227  
Styrian Short Track 2 19:4912 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 15:5230 / 138  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 dnf  
Teisko 2 middle 35:0512 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 16:3325 / 106  
 216:3528 / 126  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long dnf  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 20:1758 / 134  
 216:3013 / 169  
Kivijärvi Sprint 20:2235 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 57:4228 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  37:0414 / 148  
 2dnf  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 9:303 / 148  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E6 30:5917 / 45  
CFEB 2015 oct E5 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 23:1016 / 74  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 33:361 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 30:152 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 12:2210 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 dnf  
Teisko 2 dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 16:5014 / 137  
Teisko Night 20:3420 / 113  
 219:034 / 139  
Teisko Short 16:0019 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 15:4629 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 18:1935 / 129  
 215:3914 / 177  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 25:3841 / 155  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 16:1140 / 190  
 215:2028 / 247  
 314:5016 / 247  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 32:5340 / 141  
 230:1020 / 185  
Kalce | Middle 30:3236 / 149  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 21:5455 / 201  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 44:2356 / 165  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 23:2225 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 35:3319 / 105  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 36:3322 / 85  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 44:3227 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 46:488 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 dnf  
Bordasee, Short 19:3352 / 145  
 216:0114 / 206  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 43:1164 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 55:0037 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 18:5016 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 32:0037 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 21:3727 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 19:1437 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro dnf  
CFEB 2015 may E6 22:5810 / 42  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 74:1919 / 77  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 62:2224 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 44:1032 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 26:0752 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 32:077 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 20:345 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance dnf  
Siitama west 1 sprint220:1981 / 226  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint2dnf  
Hofwald Middle dnf  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 22:2710 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 18:1728 / 161  
 216:1910 / 224  
[OTour2015]E15 53:4016 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 22:5639 / 165  
 218:2317 / 227  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 17:4612 / 127  
Usama Trophy final 101:5323 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test 12:315 / 121  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 67:5822 / 97  
Faucille Nord dnf  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 30:381 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 dnf  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 dnf  
 211:0929 / 238  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 19:0212 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 54:0619 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 37:4627 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 dnf  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  64:0013 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 dnf  
 220:5648 / 171  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 69:2423 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 43:0923 / 106  
Western Norwoodton Park 9:3333 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 16:2733 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 53:0915 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 69:5527 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 14:0052 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 37:1627 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 dnf  
Glössbo Sprint 11:183 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 17:2513 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 19:5941 / 140  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle dnf  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 80:4730 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 18:5924 / 139  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint215:0329 / 230  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 27:4720 / 138  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen232:1763 / 190  
[random] North Kenmore E22dnf  
[random] North Kenmore E1219:3226 / 133  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint218:5141 / 261  
Geargevaggi | Middle227:4254 / 203  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint2dnf  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 5:1821 / 111  
 24:5011 / 166  
 34:458 / 166  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# dnf  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 14:4915 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 20:4837 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 21:229 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 30:4230 / 163  
o-----------------ringen 9:381 / 74  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 18:106 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 49:1935 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C 8:281 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 10:4956 / 120  
 28:126 / 139  
Schöckl, Short A 6:305 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 23:2128 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 15:016 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 26:024 / 75  
go faster go dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 28:085 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 22:5424 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 29:3562 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 13:4810 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 60:5446 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna dnf  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 14:195 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 33:417 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 41:2230 / 128  
smallworld-E5 7:204 / 167  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 30:2225 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:2316 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 22:169 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 25:4539 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 18:2916 / 141  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 15:556 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 17:3311 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 27:4526 / 134  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 24:5738 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 30:4525 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 16:3329 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 17:0334 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 30:3216 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 31:3015 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 74:0230 / 109  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 19:1576 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 30:2912 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 24:4048 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 17:5127 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 58:2023 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:5946 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 23:1823 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 25:2533 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E2 21:238 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 27:1917 / 99  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 27:5845 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 38:2416 / 189  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 22:5917 / 228  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 22:598 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 14:2512 / 124  
GS230414_d 18:3716 / 100  
GS230414_a 16:0222 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 21:2118 / 148  
smallworld_E4 dnf  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 32dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 32dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 19:5529 / 175  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 14:2238 / 119  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 30:3835 / 154  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 10:312 / 130  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle dnf  
 218:4535 / 215  
Hofwald, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 14:4433 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 19:1639 / 165  
Hofwald, Short 2 15:1719 / 156  
Hofwald, Short 13:3522 / 172  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 24:3311 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 10:4112 / 228  
smallworld_E2 18:4510 / 213  
smallworld dnf  
ski o RB2013 22:3018 / 130  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 11:328 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 22:4137 / 174  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 24:3042 / 189  
Lavis Buona 14:548 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 22:1322 / 141  
AldenoCentre dnf  
Ravai Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Ravai 12:2710 / 201  
EKSJO 2 dnf  
EKSJO 1 29:1820 / 123  
remade-czech2 24:5515 / 201  
sprint dnf  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 18:383 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 dnf  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 19:3238 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 19:1827 / 99  
 219:0327 / 113  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 20:359 / 89  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 15:122 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 15:379 / 120  
CFEB 13N_6 33:071 / 48  
CFEB 13N_5 30:1111 / 48  
CFEB 13N_4 29:576 / 48  
CFEB 13N_3 27:545 / 58  
CFEB 13N_2 17:322 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 19:461 / 93  
easy 9:0714 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 34:5223 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 29:1011 / 134  
tuefelskeller 24:0520 / 190  
 224:3535 / 251  
remade-swedishmap 31:2222 / 159  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
Night "sprint" 13:344 / 145  
remade-czech 21:3019 / 166  
 222:2937 / 207  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
remade SOW-E1 dnf  
Noname reupload 20:367 / 169  
"Shortdistance" 13:3926 / 189  
CFEB 13M_6 23:593 / 73  
CFEB 13M_5 dnf  
CFEB 13M_4 25:248 / 60  
CFEB 13M_3 dnf  
CFEB 13M_1 dnf  
Vezzano Naran dnf  
 212:329 / 302  
cf middle 22:2113 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 dnf  
Plitvice 28:1315 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 41:5234 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 20:4449 / 222  
paattinen-E3 dnf  
paattinen-E2 22:2250 / 182  
paattinen-E1 23:5914 / 187  
saauraai-5 23:4029 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 17:0515 / 225  
[OCAD]Noname final 17:145 / 119  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 13:184 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 32:5170 / 142  
Skidstugan[Short] 16:2913 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 19:538 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 16:1049 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 21:3128 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 14:1942 / 212  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 26:3513 / 185  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 18:276 / 228  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 22:3956 / 234  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 12:4562 / 233  
Colomba middle 12dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle219:008 / 230  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett217:1138 / 179  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 36:3029 / 96  
Karpheda, Sprint 16:5760 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 13:3718 / 190  
Grande Forret 22:3518 / 163  
Herbouilly 7:5437 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 21:3832 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 11:3818 / 205  
 210:435 / 262  
Les étroitures-Middle 19:279 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 26:3830 / 196  
Schöckel, Middle 20:3018 / 183  
Klyftamon-Middle 22:5767 / 152  
les étroitures 2 11:2546 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 23:5115 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 16:5230 / 169  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 41:1570 / 173  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 22:2638 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 20:1816 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 16:2821 / 149  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 12:1720 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 22:348 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 25:4223 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 22:1121 / 161  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 14:1213 / 165  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 12:2118 / 202  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 11:0611 / 203  
[OCAD]Olstorp 24:1427 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 29:3316 / 178  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 16:117 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 25:534 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 26:5411 / 149  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 12:2011 / 151  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 25:2811 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 19:046 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 33:0731 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 27:097 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 24:4817 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 15:0434 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle dnf  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 31:4824 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 73:4535 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 22:1834 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 44:0826 / 174  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 12:595 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 18:0439 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O 35:3621 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 27:3316 / 147  
Nya Varvet, Short 15:2023 / 211  
Scolty, Short Track 13:326 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 28:0126 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 dnf  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 20:2820 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 16:4218 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 13:2913 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 40:2818 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 27:0432 / 247  
 221:163 / 334  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 21:137 / 172  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 24:1519 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 dnf  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 18:0916 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 20:4736 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 44:1121 / 180  
Under 10? dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint 13:4571 / 220  
Alpine Middle 2 25:1347 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 15:4139 / 195  
°CFEB 12Q 6 28:075 / 47  
°CFEB 12Q 5 30:521 / 44  
°CFEB 12Q 4 26:009 / 62  
°CFEB 12Q 3 29:349 / 59  
°CFEB 12Q 2 31:209 / 70  
°CFEB 12Q 1 33:064 / 79  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat dnf  
 224:1231 / 250  
Plitvice Lakes middle 28:5721 / 183  
Birth 14:2848 / 192  
Ravshan 27:1024 / 175  
test 19:5788 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 74:3617 / 137  
Alpine Middle 28:4712 / 171  
(OCADCrazyTown2 44:1445 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 21:396 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 16:143 / 146  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 11:3614 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 63:2134 / 148  
ARC 1800 1 26:2728 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 24:3819 / 157  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . dnf  
 221:116 / 156  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 12:2025 / 178  
 211:4014 / 243  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 22:4439 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 15:5717 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 10:585 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 14:3624 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 12:2727 / 205  
 211:078 / 283  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 14:3722 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 38:0418 / 135  
°CFEB 12P_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12P_3 23:396 / 66  
°CFEB 12P_2 dnf  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 17:5048 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 30:5312 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong dnf  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 35:534 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 17:5334 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 53:2315 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint 17:1916 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint dnf  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 36:117 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 21:5735 / 218  
auvergne middle 26:549 / 152  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 53:1621 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 18:5188 / 250  
 214:0217 / 355  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 17:0135 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 22:0715 / 239  
 219:243 / 307  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:3014 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 41:0317 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 59:1515 / 104  
 2dnf  
 351:4311 / 131  
 445:522 / 131  
°CFEB 12O_6 30:168 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_5 21:495 / 82  
°CFEB 12O_4 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_3 29:542 / 66  
°CFEB 12O_2 24:0515 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 30:352 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 115:3114 / 115  
svenska-long 61:1925 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 42:1932 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 22:0758 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 41:3434 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 20:0930 / 198  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 56:1115 / 122  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 15:4614 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 32:0747 / 193  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 21:315 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 15:1815 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 15:3828 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 48:4228 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 11:5610 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 20:545 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long 40:519 / 112  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 12:0029 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 22:249 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 13:207 / 153  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 18:5412 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 49:4423 / 126  
 249:1425 / 155  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 30:0041 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 22:3716 / 171  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 49:0313 / 137  
Sinte mette sprint 13:087 / 198  
CZ final 32:1724 / 156  
CZ semifinal 33:564 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 31:3731 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O dnf  
(ocad)Pure? 19:039 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 24:5017 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 33:3312 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 40:109 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 22:1336 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 19:0141 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 24:1512 / 205  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 17:2550 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 12:297 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 36:414 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 28:1175 / 219  
swe-middle 20:3325 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 10:2111 / 223  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle2dnf  
NORT E2 women216:2123 / 243  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint219:5340 / 254  
Catching Features Championships227:3852 / 285  
RND - sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle221:0397 / 281  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 11:1631 / 199  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
 223:4131 / 321  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 16:0731 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 17:0438 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 dnf  
 217:0033 / 274  
Long sprint 38:0135 / 164  
Random dnf  
2ª copa SR U 21:1814 / 85  
2ª copa SR P 13:297 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 19:212 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U 20:0512 / 92  
1ª copa SR P 14:5415 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 13:1317 / 157  
Swedish-Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Siitama 2221:4540 / 241  
Hofwald Sprint 20:399 / 135  
Vastersjon E 1 36:2811 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 20:046 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 27:2847 / 151  
Omholt 39:1010 / 106  
Sekotsuji 21:3931 / 161  
Filler 35:0851 / 164  
Sprint 3220:1051 / 185  
WOC 03 43:168 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 11:5741 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 9:195 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 10:566 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 4:3845 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 10:479 / 175  
Sprint 2 18:404 / 121  
Sprint 10:5514 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2219:2617 / 313  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint2dnf  
 319:037 / 272  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle2dnf  
[Rnd] Sprint218:0682 / 238  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 15:3656 / 204  
 213:4024 / 258  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 21:2659 / 194  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 18:2231 / 210  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 13:1763 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 11:50112 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 dnf  
 221:3123 / 265  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 20:271 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 12:2814 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 19:505 / 213  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 9:0020 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 32:4950 / 215  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 27:156 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 11:3111 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 20:278 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 37:1219 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 16:3352 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 24:2331 / 178  
TRES DE MAIO 19:2328 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 9:0725 / 199  
 211:1794 / 296  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 8:3329 / 243  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 27:2821 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 16:1816 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 21:339 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 16:2075 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final dnf  
 270:3424 / 212  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 40:3934 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 15:1538 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 27:5846 / 167  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 15:3529 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 17:018 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 21:0138 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 15:2038 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 28:5817 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 21:3120 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 25:1611 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 23:3219 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 23:2530 / 173  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 12:123 / 207  
°Unionicola dnf  
°Limnesia 23:192 / 80  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 14:0328 / 207  
 212:0511 / 288  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 22:5426 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night dnf  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 21:5018 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 49:2112 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 16:3989 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 23:5035 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 20:5924 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 18:5725 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 63:484 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 12:1621 / 272  
 211:287 / 383  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 35:4039 / 229  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 24:2650 / 183  
 223:2161 / 235  
[OCAD] Hofwald dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 16:3222 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 21:0936 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich 41:2914 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 13:0317 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 34:0123 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 17:048 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 12:089 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 55:2116 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 39:3814 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 33:4748 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 29:5122 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 21:0014 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 39:0834 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 15:349 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 16:3673 / 250  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 dnf  
supersprint 15:5823 / 111  
Middle 16 22:042 / 95  
Middle 15 41:3920 / 86  
Middle 14 23:4412 / 124  
Middle 13 dnf  
Middle 12 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 20:0221 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 24:1425 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 10:4122 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test dnf  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 32:0743 / 198  
 2dnf  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 30:039 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 10:541 / 163  
Middle 10 dnf  
Middle 8 32:0617 / 151  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 18:283 / 235  
Middle 7 17:335 / 105  
Middle 6 18:401 / 115  
Middle 5 dnf  
Middle Comp, night 21:466 / 81  
Middle 4 37:5816 / 111  
Middle 3 18:197 / 164  
Middle 2 24:1510 / 141  
Middle 1 33:0425 / 181  
 2dnf  
Vezzena 28:5225 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 34:5831 / 182  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 27:3316 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 9:431 / 153  
 29:311 / 205  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 10:416 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 29:0225 / 106  
La Verne - Old fantasy map dnf  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 26:457 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 18:2431 / 208  
°Aulacoseira dnf  
°Anthophysa 26:353 / 57  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 23:218 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 15:3514 / 184  
 214:394 / 230  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 48:2536 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 37:1012 / 113  
Middle (test) dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 39:101 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 18:4116 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 dnf  
February Cup 2 of 3 26:0513 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 30:107 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 22:2030 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 dnf  
Teisko Sprint 1 7:3312 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 19:0237 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 27:2015 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 17:2432 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 26:1625 / 126  
°Camptocercus 23:522 / 47  
°Acroperus dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 26:4457 / 139  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 38:2848 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 11:406 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 24:3224 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 20:0990 / 235  
 214:1421 / 318  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 16:1158 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 22:4119 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 10:5410 / 140  
Shortdist night 14:0727 / 172  
kaktus race 10:283 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 70:2113 / 103  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 24:2719 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 14:0018 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long dnf  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 dnf  
Fantasy Winter Race 25:4832 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 20:296 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 21:3413 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 84:3510 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 32:5022 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 28:0128 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 28:2422 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 24:3319 / 129  
Remake Steinbruch 23:4813 / 130  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:1917 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 24:4083 / 240  
 219:074 / 311  
[OCAD] Long Distance 54:4613 / 177  
°Chlorella 18:587 / 83  
°Siderocelis 22:1414 / 65  
°Lagerheimia 19:038 / 83  
°Quadricoccus dnf  
°Spondylosium dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 24:0415 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 13:0023 / 186  
 211:129 / 248  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 15:504 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 17:456 / 172  
 2dnf  
 317:204 / 217  
 416:532 / 217  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 18:1823 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 21:3867 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 24:0435 / 139  
 221:5827 / 170  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 40:0420 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O dnf  
 233:4138 / 202  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 24:292 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 20:0230 / 223  
 216:313 / 313  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night dnf  
 219:1413 / 180  
 3dnf  
Dzikie Weze 37:2026 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 19:4351 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) dnf  
°Pleurocapsa 33:1913 / 52  
°Tetrapedia dnf  
°Merismopedia dnf  
°Gloeocapsa 37:467 / 55  
°Rhabdogloea 42:038 / 74  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 24:38124 / 228  
 216:2517 / 311  
 315:533 / 311  
Bradbury's Race Long 41:1932 / 136  
Bradbury's Race dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 dnf  
 218:5024 / 300  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 29:5151 / 235  
 225:1214 / 316  
Skollenborg E2 Night 19:2419 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 22:2014 / 154  
 220:521 / 183  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 317:1315 / 257  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 25:2647 / 182  
 221:135 / 229  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 21:565 / 177  
 222:2816 / 249  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 70:5226 / 104  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 36:4519 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 17:2813 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 15:4428 / 178  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long dnf  
Christmas Special dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 24:2913 / 190  
°Lembadion 46:512 / 54  
+Cupelopagis 31:374 / 67  
°Habrotrocha 23:242 / 72  
°Dissotrocha 24:531 / 77  
Sathrophilus2 35:391 / 73  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 8:0616 / 251  
 27:3111 / 308  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 dnf  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 39:3948 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 21:2922 / 294  
 219:597 / 413  
Holt 14:295 / 239  
 215:0220 / 289  
Kampersvik E2 11:1910 / 202  
0ltrebrenta dnf  
Kampersvik sprint dnf  
 28:354 / 372  
GMOK advent calendar race 26:512 / 199  
Cansiglio by night 9:492 / 129  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge dnf  
TEST 5:1526 / 144  
Rokke 2 23:2523 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 24:3145 / 184  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 16:2555 / 199  
Rokke 12:4511 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 13:4211 / 253  
Contour-O 33:0946 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! dnf  
Hardcore Pointless dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 21:306 / 177  
Pointless dnf  
 2dnf  
Jerash Sprint dnf  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 34:5643 / 133  
Crni Graben Middle 33:5341 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 14:2527 / 196  
 2dnf  
STB Fantasy 42:0226 / 163  
Mo middle dnf  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 27:2445 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 27:0276 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 25:2032 / 137  
San Pippo 2 25:487 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 27:2314 / 127  
San Pippo 30:4340 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:113 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) dnf  
STB Promo - Long dnf  
STB Promo - Sprint dnf  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 14:1915 / 138  
Old modified Rocad dnf  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 21:4310 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 29:324 / 139  
Schiltwald3 25:0757 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 22:2417 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 8:0612 / 209  
quickmademap 23:0059 / 190  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 17:1880 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 11:2838 / 249  
[OCAD] Middle 4 24:5823 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2 21:2027 / 170  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 12dnf  
(ocad) Faron Est dnf  
Blue-cost 26:507 / 109  
East-cost 26:4536 / 125  
°Ophryglena 51:206 / 59  
°Pusillus 35:424 / 63  
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus 40:5117 / 60  
°Uronema 47:384 / 62  
°Trichodina 54:083 / 71  
Sandy ground 44:1028 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 22:1210 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 13:3924 / 230  
 212:164 / 320  
[rocad] Junne 36:1627 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 27:3419 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 38:2658 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 24:4361 / 283  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 20:5727 / 224  
°Zoothamnium 52:119 / 67  
°Epicarchesium 46:337 / 69  
°Pyxidiella 27:134 / 97  
°Opercularia 24:551 / 111  
°Epistylis dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 26:4637 / 216  
 2dnf  
 318:4131 / 302  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 19:529 / 244  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 623:2148 / 476  
 7dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 20:2714 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 40:1725 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 16:1071 / 218  
 2dnf  
Climb WC 16:156 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 29:2510 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 23:2940 / 249  
 222:3438 / 321  
china golden championship sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Rokkeveien 18:3519 / 117  
austria dnf  
 210:0337 / 171  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 37:5832 / 228  
Test Day7 dnf  
Test Day6 35:334 / 46  
Test Day5 28:521 / 53  
Test Day4 26:011 / 51  
Test Day3 22:004 / 61  
Test Day2 21:4427 / 74  
Test Day1 12:4117 / 116  
Test 11:4011 / 101  
 211:145 / 119  
 311:209 / 119  
 411:001 / 119  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 26:1045 / 139  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Test 18:336 / 86  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:2442 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 16:4433 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 19:5319 / 182  
 219:2610 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 30:4131 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 15:2814 / 206  
An test map 26:2229 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 5:013 / 162  
 25:3874 / 237  
 3dnf  
 44:5822 / 237  
 5dnf  
 64:401 / 237  
An OL4 sneak peak 10:2626 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 16:2438 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 20:5346 / 198  
 216:5817 / 315  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 33:1531 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm 27:075 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 16:2138 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 17:4550 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 18:0017 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 77:4330 / 123  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 39:2133 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 15:5448 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 50:2250 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 46:5514 / 106  
yutrur 12:3229 / 83  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle dnf  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 16:0013 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 14:0644 / 140  
Test 12:5253 / 134  
 211:2211 / 172  
Tulluan short 12:5046 / 189  
city middle 28:4337 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 27:4636 / 167  
 223:5626 / 203  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 dnf  
 215:1160 / 240  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 31:4052 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 324:3032 / 171  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 15:2322 / 132  
 2dnf  
 313:5615 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 15:5835 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 15:4216 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 11:5913 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 14:3727 / 160  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 315:5819 / 216  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 24:5056 / 203  
 216:3433 / 267  
 314:3316 / 267  
The Lava Wetlands 28:4126 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 18:4650 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 17:5345 / 190  
Sommer ski-o dnf  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 46:5527 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 21:5443 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 19:3441 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 30:0537 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 29:3816 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 49:4158 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 11:5017 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 13:4880 / 168  
 212:09102 / 401  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 26:0321 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 53:3428 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 14:2855 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 33:2713 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 24:3015 / 180  
test dnf  
[RND] Upordowne Middle dnf  
[RND] Bulgur long dnf  
[RND] Coscos long 42:3213 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 31:3441 / 128  
Mount Edina 17:3723 / 157  
Sprint different 17:4858 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 22:1723 / 182  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 12:3319 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 31:2426 / 188  
over ruan 22:524 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 8:0127 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 9:4474 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 8:2816 / 255  
°Methanothrix 35:483 / 44  
°Thiospirillum 39:374 / 39  
°Lamprocystia 41:045 / 47  
°Thiopedia dnf  
°Gallionella 34:153 / 74  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 26:2035 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 21:5923 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 27:1842 / 141  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 43:1324 / 98  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 15:5344 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 27:1732 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 27:318 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 dnf  
Predgrize Long 50:578 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event dnf  
Castelfiorentino East dnf  
Castelfiorentino West 22:0949 / 180  
Hot and Dry 22:2464 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 67:2122 / 161  
city dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 27:0622 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long dnf  
[OCAD] first one 14:2012 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 18:5426 / 162  
SASP-Course2 dnf  
SASP 40:5750 / 177  
(OCAD) Buraunet 25:1232 / 177  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 33:4532 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 70:0228 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 27:5955 / 205  
Trail dnf  
Sprint 17:0142 / 130  
Middle.. 13:1043 / 146  
Entenhausen E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 24:3821 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 21:2144 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 53:3232 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 20:5232 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 19:1227 / 192  
 217:163 / 245  
[Rnd] Middle 28:4523 / 176  
[ROcad] Sprint 11:017 / 224  
Sprint 14:4526 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 23:4060 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 46:5739 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 23:4830 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 33:4724 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 20:5114 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 34:0152 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 16:1932 / 234  
°Folsomia 40:368 / 58  
°Chironomus 43:003 / 50  
°Heliscus dnf  
°Chaoborus 31:302 / 69  
°Micrasterias dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 21:4842 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 39:3011 / 139  
Shortdist 10:5316 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 34:1026 / 111  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 17:1046 / 210  
 2dnf  
 314:2550 / 344  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 21:1715 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 29:5819 / 84  
La Burla 11:378 / 128  
A BORING COURSE...... 16:3431 / 134  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 24:339 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 17:1473 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Litchfieldton_1 42:0121 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 22:5958 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 11:3930 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 14:2821 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 13:4515 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 18:1621 / 201  
 2dnf  
 318:0022 / 265  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 15:5451 / 257  
 214:2038 / 387  
°Mallomonas 42:223 / 40  
°Aphanocapsa 30:032 / 64  
°Prolohmannella 39:348 / 46  
°Arremurus 40:227 / 58  
°Carteria 50:535 / 61  
[Rnd] Short/night 12:2614 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 14:5024 / 202  
 2dnf  
 313:1620 / 329  
 413:0717 / 329  
 5dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 27:2953 / 176  
 220:2738 / 276  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle dnf  
 231:0735 / 210  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 14:5360 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 17:404 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 33:1241 / 193  
[Rnd] Middledistance 31:1316 / 96  
The Hole 24:2519 / 172  
Mepha 37:4018 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 18:0414 / 233  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 84:4510 / 84  
°Pyramimonas 42:473 / 33  
°Polytoma 38:255 / 38  
°Hyalogonium 33:2919 / 54  
°Chlamydomonas 35:467 / 45  
°Kalyptorhynchia dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 43:3823 / 137  
 239:348 / 191  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 353:3143 / 196  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 53:0214 / 165  
 252:2920 / 254  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 27:5153 / 201  
 2dnf  
 323:0319 / 293  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 31:3030 / 244  
 226:336 / 361  
[Rocad] Training 1 36:064 / 159  
 2dnf  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 20:232 / 127  
Joulumae II 32:4211 / 157  
 237:4045 / 193  
Joulumae I 17:0341 / 266  
 2dnf  
Middle Alpine 41:5730 / 184  
 234:5627 / 299  
 3dnf  
[Rnd] Southern Milton dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:2020 / 204  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 30:3618 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 56:088 / 125  
Vealos 32:5032 / 199  
 230:5413 / 255  
Sprint (test dnf  
 2dnf  
Craft cup Skien 2013 40:4193 / 198  
 226:058 / 260  
 3dnf  
Night Sprint 20:0715 / 134  
middle 26:298 / 162  
 226:2413 / 206  
Mixed middle 40:1932 / 130  
 2dnf  
Beach Puglia 17:4524 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 dnf  
Roraima Sprint 12:5530 / 163  
 212:0821 / 218  
°Blastocladia 36:342 / 54  
°Saprolegnia 30:4917 / 50  
°Monoblepharis 34:122 / 46  
°Mesotaenium 39:028 / 64  
°Geocentrophora 41:1620 / 75  
[Rnd] Safari-o! 40:1021 / 146  
 237:4528 / 189  
 336:0126 / 189  
 4dnf  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 19:5035 / 183  
 217:2327 / 252  
Pilzwald 3 dnf  
Pilzwald 2 15:007 / 204  
Herbouilly 28:0644 / 242  
Test Relay run 34:295 / 70  
WOC 2003 66:0016 / 96  
Test comp 43:0311 / 55  
Pilzwald 1 19:4015 / 124  
Sörby final Slump-O 20:357 / 193  
 217:5413 / 271  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 14:5911 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 19:0515 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 36:5112 / 162  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 26:316 / 149  
Tuscany by night dnf  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 18:4822 / 212  
 220:2763 / 293  
°Coenocystis dnf  
°Gloeocystis 38:003 / 37  
°Treubaria 39:369 / 43  
°Acanthosphaera 47:0020 / 46  
°Desmatractum 34:572 / 53  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 95:2113 / 90  
Tuscany Beach Sprint dnf  
Tuscany Beach Race dnf  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 51:4123 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 18:054 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 17:4628 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
mysig bana:) 23:1469 / 131  
 216:0418 / 172  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 27:0570 / 177  
 220:254 / 226  
 320:042 / 226  
 420:5714 / 226  
Rnd_temp short/middle 19:3239 / 192  
 219:4157 / 245  
Versan 3 dnf  
Versan 2 16:2017 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 dnf  
Technicale 10:5226 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 31:171 / 137  
 232:4818 / 165  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 18:001 / 192  
 218:2311 / 246  
 320:3642 / 246  
Sörby 24 Middle 20:0513 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 37:2815 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- dnf  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 43:0438 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 54:3347 / 143  
 236:3120 / 176  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 37:2422 / 137  
Raiasd 31:4912 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 18:3967 / 195  
Sääkelä 31:0960 / 217  
 229:2844 / 291  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 19:4111 / 149  
 218:081 / 180  
justforfuncomp :) 16:2546 / 184  
 212:5125 / 225  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 9:4519 / 77  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 dnf  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 16:1742 / 88  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 7:3811 / 94  
 2dnf  
Fabio Aurelio dnf  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 dnf  
 229:0612 / 117  
  31:0119 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 18:5628 / 151  
 217:098 / 200  
 3dnf  
Piani Praglia 35:5618 / 118  
 240:1437 / 172  
°Sorastrum 39:439 / 38  
°Hydrodictyon 28:578 / 44  
°Netrium 33:444 / 44  
°Mesotaenium dnf  
°Platynematum 36:0525 / 65  
Gafanhori 48:5825 / 94  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 35:4330 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 18:3711 / 123  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 13:5636 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 29:3613 / 103  
Slopeing 16:327 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 55:2121 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sörby23 Sprint 9:4924 / 208  
 210:0948 / 278  
Sörby22 Long 33:0423 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 17:5234 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 20:2247 / 200  
 217:2715 / 270  
 317:1811 / 270  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 51:035 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 dnf  
 225:4243 / 289  
 3dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 29:337 / 124  
 2dnf  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 29:3444 / 151  
 229:1643 / 181  
Sörby 20 middle 23:1826 / 207  
 222:056 / 253  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 14:238 / 140  
 213:2513 / 191  
 313:049 / 191  
 413:1811 / 191  
 512:461 / 191  
 612:573 / 191  
One-leg-wonder 5 15:2912 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 15:1953 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 19:09112 / 148  
 212:1426 / 189  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 24:4424 / 148  
 222:275 / 193  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 24:3145 / 203  
 2dnf  
 320:452 / 256  
TrentoCity 10:083 / 165  
 2dnf  
Mimizan #1 21:2250 / 201  
 220:2545 / 258  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG dnf  
One-leg-wonders 2 dnf  
 216:469 / 245  
One-leg-wonders-1 21:1467 / 166  
 220:2769 / 211  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 51:5835 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 29:4736 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 20:3044 / 144  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash dnf  
 2dnf  
 319:3521 / 198  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 18:478 / 166  
 218:207 / 213  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 14:3437 / 186  
 212:0332 / 272  
 311:0613 / 272  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 16:1833 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 21:237 / 198  
 221:4112 / 252  
Sörby 19 Long 36:0016 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 23:5341 / 213  
 224:4574 / 282  
warm-Up 12:4142 / 139  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 23:145 / 167  
Jervskogen, ultralong 77:0714 / 125  
Tropical challange 37:306 / 159  
Dunes longish 33:4135 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 28:3038 / 218  
 225:079 / 281  
Dune middle 23:0743 / 167  
°Stylodrilus 41:576 / 56  
°Tropidoscyphus 30:391 / 61  
°Rhopalodia 35:448 / 59  
°Rhizosolenia2 26:151 / 81  
°Tetraplekton2 27:227 / 88  
 227:389 / 97  
Hill dnf  
 2dnf  
City sprint 15:0714 / 162  
 214:2916 / 215  
 3dnf  
Island long 36:2720 / 148  
Cavedine 3 38:3842 / 143  
Fast sprint 7:4223 / 186  
 2dnf  
 35:411 / 313  
Middle 26:4612 / 137  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long dnf  
 243:5841 / 194  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 15:0629 / 218  
 214:5032 / 278  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! dnf  
 242:4323 / 304  
 340:417 / 304  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 28:0434 / 134  
fulton dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasy night 33:1510 / 78  
ermatown cup 22:4116 / 134  
Cavedine 2 29:1030 / 142  
 229:4146 / 176  
Cavedine 29:4767 / 192  
 225:2312 / 246  
kahil's roks tour 22:4013 / 159  
map 11:3024 / 151  
Spring Tour Stage 4 50:2750 / 191  
 245:0713 / 236  
Jervskogen, long 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 15:1131 / 126  
Easy Middle night 14:4615 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 10:584 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 28:3517 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 19:335 / 249  
 219:5412 / 340  
Jervskogen, long 49:3119 / 209  
 2dnf  
Capanne di Marcarolo 34:494 / 122  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 16:2311 / 193  
 215:507 / 244  
Kahil's Rocks n7 11:338 / 232  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu dnf  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Forest Sprint dnf  
 216:2729 / 201  
Spring Tour Stage 3 dnf  
 267:0428 / 261  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 dnf  
 210:2942 / 366  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 48:154 / 154  
 2dnf  
Ekeby12 Middle 18:1958 / 263  
 215:5433 / 364  
 314:458 / 364  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 24:342 / 153  
Controlpicking 18:523 / 132  
 220:1018 / 191  
 3dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 2 30:5125 / 192  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 1 33:4613 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night dnf  
 244:4327 / 153  
 341:2813 / 153  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 14:123 / 226  
 214:2620 / 318  
 314:4238 / 318  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 10:161 / 272  
 210:172 / 368  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 14:3550 / 248  
 213:5748 / 328  
 3dnf  
Hagnesta9 Longer 39:0112 / 192  
 239:2216 / 254  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 30:288 / 149  
fantasy 17:4734 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 22:423 / 246  
 223:2012 / 316  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 13:475 / 202  
 213:5912 / 259  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 14:4921 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) dnf  
Rocky 22:5124 / 127  
°Stigeaclonium dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:571 / 48  
°Desmococcus 28:2110 / 57  
°Draparnaldia 31:3822 / 59  
 2dnf  
°Coleochaete 25:361 / 74  
°Tetrasyphon 38:205 / 71  
 2dnf  
St. Andrews 45:285 / 110  
Different dnf  
[LabRun] Sector E 15:3938 / 253  
 2dnf  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 32:0216 / 165  
 231:1010 / 213  
 330:515 / 213  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 23:2760 / 180  
 2dnf  
 316:1322 / 232  
 414:285 / 232  
Hagnesta6 Middle 22:0316 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga 37:538 / 101  
Christchurch CF Racers 37:0439 / 214  
 2dnf  
Hagnesta5 Middle 25:1437 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night 19:537 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 22:5820 / 165  
 225:3350 / 210  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 16:0340 / 187  
 2dnf  
Hagnesta 4 Long 32:4411 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 52:5928 / 113  
  16:218 / 195  
 217:0318 / 273  
Long dnf  
crazyisland-remade 34:1150 / 194  
 2dnf  
kikirace prologue dnf  
Magnus cup Sprint 17:2822 / 207  
Husby Klitplantage DK 23:5653 / 148  
Easy 3:582 / 168  
 2dnf  
Magnus cup prologue 34:3549 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride dnf  
SlumpLong 40:1331 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight dnf  
 231:0022 / 161  
Middle dnf  
Sprint 25:2029 / 215  
Russia Style 32:5724 / 142  
Martins løype dnf  
Fantasycourse 11:0259 / 216  
°Collotheca 28:526 / 72  
°Filinia 25:586 / 73  
°Hexarthra 29:4510 / 86  
°Pompholyx 26:5726 / 121  
°Bothrioplana 35:4249 / 129  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 25:0829 / 191  
 222:4615 / 254  
SlumpSprint 15:1329 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 17:5938 / 223  
 218:2164 / 298  
Henriksaasen Middle 14:3618 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint dnf  
 22:1436 / 419  
 32:0923 / 419  
 42:0819 / 419  
 52:0717 / 419  
 62:0717 / 419  
 72:045 / 419  
 8dnf  
 92:0614 / 419  
 102:058 / 419  
 112:0614 / 419  
 122:058 / 419  
 13dnf  
 142:058 / 419  
 152:058 / 419  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 32:1318 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 15:4727 / 324  
 2dnf  
 316:2970 / 472  
 4dnf  
Marvins løybe 15:2316 / 216  
 215:4744 / 279  
sennoi 1 23:069 / 194  
map dnf  
world cup... 35:3434 / 143  
col de .... 31:3444 / 147  
 228:128 / 197  
course en auvergne 31:4937 / 157  
Train your brain 2 dnf  
 28:3971 / 336  
 36:3347 / 336  
 46:3848 / 336  
 56:0737 / 336  
 65:5230 / 336  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
random map 26:4554 / 167  
City Sprint 21:4741 / 133  
Braintreeburg cup 14:5918 / 154  
Ermatown cup 12:2530 / 146  
ermatown cup sprint 12:1927 / 133  
Kev's Sicko 34:0013 / 126  
 231:324 / 149  
WOC 2005 Middle 45:326 / 95  
WOC_03 long 53:0129 / 144  
 249:3913 / 180  
°Cohnilembus 28:572 / 79  
°Balanonema 27:168 / 82  
°Loxocephalus 31:009 / 73  
°Sathrophilus dnf  
 233:3113 / 87  
°Golenkiniopsis 30:212 / 96  
Holmvassnatten Night 19:524 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 3 25:4947 / 178  
 225:2238 / 225  
Holmvassnatten 2 26:0038 / 222  
 224:126 / 275  
 323:581 / 275  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 16:0563 / 252  
 2dnf  
-monteferrato 43:1812 / 152  
Buraunet 31:4945 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 38:549 / 176  
 241:5624 / 212  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 66:5848 / 195  
 258:1925 / 250  
 3dnf  
FIN 5 - 1998 40:5819 / 175  
 244:1040 / 258  
Tomaattimehu 22:035 / 217  
 221:482 / 254  
t 21:0430 / 162  
  dnf  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 26:0345 / 278  
 222:2616 / 364  
Herbernheia 2011 14:2825 / 248  
 213:4619 / 316  
 313:084 / 316  
Brignoles 03 19:1630 / 293  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 520:4189 / 419  
SprintPastu 14:3014 / 178  
 213:3325 / 262  
Sprint 21:509 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 31:288 / 243  
°Platambus 36:0221 / 85  
°Drususbiguttatus 25:0237 / 88  
 219:188 / 108  
°Hydropsyche 28:389 / 88  
 229:2021 / 105  
 3dnf  
°Rhyacophila 31:5648 / 102  
°Sericostoma 49:4236 / 96  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 45:0542 / 178  
Long sprint 30:2317 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 8:0587 / 213  
 27:1530 / 315  
Pijnven Noord 31:5523 / 193  
 229:008 / 259  
RunRun dnf  
  dnf  
 211:5931 / 143  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 36:0322 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 11:2530 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 22:2222 / 213  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 7:4613 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 7:5111 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 42:527 / 155  
 245:0712 / 202  
 3dnf  
Brignoles 02 25:1235 / 227  
 2dnf  
 325:4586 / 350  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 20:1423 / 163  
 219:3337 / 251  
essai dnf  
 211:4110 / 194  
Brignoles 01 29:5874 / 246  
x/z 28:1424 / 124  
short - nybro 16:3968 / 252  
 212:5118 / 362  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 15:1312 / 206  
 215:2821 / 260  
 314:396 / 260  
Swiss O Week - E1 22:1147 / 251  
 222:3660 / 317  
Plagiocampa 30:137 / 68  
Bursellopsis 29:2633 / 84  
 225:0417 / 98  
Urotricha 34:1011 / 68  
Prorodon 31:549 / 88  
 230:144 / 102  
Cylindrocystis dnf  
 231:5717 / 119  
 331:1711 / 119  
Spring Cup CF Day 17:35112 / 292  
 213:5523 / 396  
 313:5422 / 396  
 414:1738 / 396  
Spring Cup CF Night 15:5772 / 228  
 215:3389 / 309  
 314:5458 / 309  
 414:5966 / 309  
Herbernheia Long 38:0964 / 210  
 233:0823 / 303  
Tallberget Ski-O 34:4558 / 252  
 232:4948 / 418  
Herbernheia Cahllange 22:28146 / 244  
 214:0420 / 367  
Trondheimrace 20:3247 / 278  
 220:2350 / 373  
 321:3585 / 373  
Swiss O Week - E6 15:5549 / 234  
 214:5539 / 317  
Swiss O Week E3 21:3259 / 228  
 220:439 / 309  
Neoprenhåssååå dnf  
the run 17:4945 / 142  
Door 11 - PortU 24:5160 / 211  
 2dnf  
 319:4719 / 281  
Dorr 9 - PortU 22:40115 / 248  
 213:5127 / 341  
 3dnf  
 414:5855 / 341  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 46:4640 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 29:00102 / 183  
Door 7 58:3124 / 95  
Door 6 26:4932 / 182  
 223:4014 / 245  
Middle Fantasy 15:118 / 169  
 216:5346 / 233  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 42:4740 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 11:1983 / 239  
Door 5 27:4743 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 27:5741 / 212  
 227:4751 / 294  
Psychoda 34:0940 / 88  
Phalacrocera 30:1825 / 98  
Mochlonyx 26:0221 / 97  
 226:1132 / 119  
Ptychoptera 26:3118 / 59  
Lauterbornia 26:1224 / 93  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 52:4056 / 145  
 238:5723 / 198  
door 8 22:5983 / 234  
 216:5939 / 313  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 47:1156 / 149  
WW Sprint 20:1627 / 141  
 217:5018 / 187  
 320:5244 / 187  
Micro O 15:0368 / 190  
 213:4225 / 246  
 313:4327 / 246  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 32:3750 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 31:5831 / 175  
 228:1529 / 243  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 527:1627 / 243  
Slope run [OCAD] 31:2470 / 188  
 2dnf  
Door 2 - Valey 38:2024 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 dnf  
 246:4846 / 161  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 20:3442 / 173  
 2dnf  
 318:1513 / 208  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 29:3942 / 155  
 229:1849 / 193  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 33:1112 / 152  
 2dnf  
Smedley - Middle 36:0531 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 32:2619 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 21:267 / 130  
 222:3523 / 166  
The Slump - Middle dnf  
 238:5561 / 191  
 331:3333 / 191  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 30:4819 / 102  
Aborfield Middle dnf  
 232:5119 / 111  
 335:0839 / 111  
Maraetotara - Sprint 17:5247 / 223  
 216:3232 / 303  
 318:2071 / 303  
Maraetotara - Long 49:2128 / 124  
Fantasy course 31:5615 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 31:4339 / 158  
 229:4028 / 214  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 41:1839 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 12:5352 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 34:3034 / 116  
 232:326 / 140  
ForRoss 41:2341 / 102  
night 9:567 / 88  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 33:2773 / 172  
 219:259 / 244  
 321:5642 / 244  
Downhill sprint 13:3631 / 189  
 2dnf  
Monospilus 29:2826 / 70  
Chydorus dnf  
 225:5013 / 71  
Graptoleberis 25:0741 / 84  
Acroperus 20:5312 / 81  
 2dnf  
Disparalona II 21:068 / 99  
 220:283 / 112  
 321:049 / 112  
sprint 9:1830 / 164  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 11:0217 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 15:13102 / 220  
 212:0344 / 319  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 27:3423 / 136  
Funky 14:5152 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 42:5355 / 158  
 238:5454 / 201  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 35:3783 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 25:5230 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 31:2937 / 152  
PastCourse 24:538 / 113  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 40:4345 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 23:1741 / 150  
 222:4643 / 182  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 46:09105 / 201  
SprintPastu.2 30:0755 / 117  
SprintPastu 25:1826 / 141  
Ophryoglena 24:2514 / 73  
Balanonema 31:549 / 75  
Platynematum 30:528 / 65  
Dexiostoma 28:0310 / 75  
Loxocephalus 27:4333 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 24:3360 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 7:2238 / 255  
Training in Briffaut for Jean 24:3829 / 96  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 46:5637 / 144  
d2dnf  
Pastur 23:3135 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 26:2827 / 169  
vallinas mountain sprint 27:3323 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 14:4872 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 dnf  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night dnf  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 14:0214 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice dnf  
OgdensFirstRace 29:4645 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle dnf  
 237:1163 / 192  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 31:1524 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 14:0232 / 190  
nuit 1:111 / 107  
sprint 8:5320 / 118  
ormen 12:3532 / 100  
kikirace6 53:4527 / 76  
Eudiaptomus 27:3720 / 78  
Ceriodaphnia 26:1322 / 68  
Stylodrilus 32:4415 / 63  
Chromadorita 31:1835 / 70  
Brachyura 24:4513 / 87  
kikirace 5 31:3933 / 69  
ikirace 5 25:193 / 75  
kikirace 4 37:4120 / 78  
kikirace 3 39:3310 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 24:3939 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 22:3136 / 194  
 220:5244 / 266  
 322:5756 / 266  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 28:5988 / 194  
 218:3441 / 259  
Map 15:5048 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 45:5532 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 23:2458 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 32:4355 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 20:2265 / 200  
kikirace sprint2 21:0325 / 122  
kikirace sprint dnf  
 224:3936 / 188  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 17:2824 / 201  
 2dnf  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 21:2052 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 18:0811 / 123  
 218:0813 / 149  
 321:3645 / 149  
The Gardens Tale Intro 24:5916 / 168  
crazyisland night 24:0713 / 100  
 2dnf  
sprint... 17:2836 / 169  
 217:2838 / 205  
Sprint2 21:3968 / 112  
Sprint dnf  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:1857 / 172  
 21:1213 / 358  
 31:1351 / 358  
 41:1213 / 358  
 5dnf  
race! 33:0075 / 160  
 232:0885 / 191  
crazyisland 31:2881 / 221  
 221:4837 / 275  
blåbærmåsan by night 32:2376 / 135  
 223:0747 / 156  
woc dnf  
Forest sprint 2 18:3030 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 32:4025 / 184  
 2dnf  
Middle distance dnf  
Another map 21:1220 / 111  
Forest sprint 17:4353 / 221  
 215:2310 / 284  
 3dnf  
Map 14:2912 / 125  
Hard Challenge dnf  
VSO 33:1435 / 88  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 46:3464 / 231  
 2dnf  
Testudinella 25:5819 / 98  
Macrocyclops 29:0014 / 69  
Scapholeberis 36:0519 / 76  
Glossiphonia dnf  
 224:5113 / 103  
 3dnf  
Heliophrya dnf  
 2dnf  
 323:0126 / 149  
Sprintn 14:4235 / 160  
 213:446 / 223  
 314:1746 / 223  
 4dnf  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 9:4549 / 149  
 2dnf  
 38:3616 / 194  
Sippola 31:1959 / 210  
 230:0050 / 284  
Øya 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 38:592 / 153  
 49:014 / 153  
Longsprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 328:5017 / 133  
[OCAD] LongLake 23:4432 / 219  
Halloween Map 6:3437 / 180  
the cool map 54:2714 / 66  
Øya 7:4116 / 178  
 27:353 / 251  
 37:321 / 251  
 47:367 / 251  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 20:4460 / 200  
 2dnf  
long sprint 22:0216 / 93  
Middle 18:0211 / 94  
 219:0848 / 105  
map 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 29:2083 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 32:4726 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 20:0748 / 144  
 2dnf  
 315:0224 / 171  
Sprint 20:0345 / 119  
 217:3532 / 156  
SaturdayCOMP 29:4785 / 203  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
FridayCOMP Prologue 10:1427 / 206  
 2dnf  
sprint night 14:0923 / 97  
 212:5718 / 113  
Circles 12:2141 / 178  
 213:05135 / 218  
 3dnf  
Sprint under the glacier 15:5035 / 177  
On the roof 10:2240 / 123  
 2dnf  
 38:4052 / 233  
123 middle 22:4736 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 4:453 / 183  
 24:5829 / 226  
 34:5829 / 226  
Middle 20:1319 / 127  
 222:37102 / 150  
[OCAD] Marchrace 19:13121 / 215  
 214:5058 / 279  
 313:5630 / 279  
 416:32109 / 279  
 513:307 / 279  
 6dnf  
Sprint map 18:3315 / 204  
 2dnf  
 317:5115 / 271  
 417:3510 / 271  
 517:247 / 271  
Roxburyville to nono dnf  
Great Braintree to tony 32:5912 / 102  
 2dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 19:2039 / 99  
 2dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 17:2846 / 138  
 213:5928 / 172  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version dnf  
[ocad] Homysud3 dnf  
 229:5171 / 170  
 3dnf  
The middle 42:5025 / 88  
Sprint 12:5244 / 205  
 212:4147 / 272  
 312:2012 / 272  
 430:14225 / 272  
 512:2618 / 272  
Faskally dnf  
 233:2627 / 100  
 328:1711 / 100  
Sprint in Kunming 10:5630 / 74  
 26:1616 / 101  
Kunming. 16:2328 / 76  
 2dnf  
 35:494 / 98  
Sprint in Brindisi 14:2916 / 76  
 2dnf  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 15:5347 / 112  
 216:1773 / 152  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 15:0714 / 75  
 215:4119 / 86  
 314:4711 / 86  
 414:296 / 86  
Good Old Sinte Mette dnf  
sprint précision 2/2 dnf  
sprint précision 1/2 dnf  
Fantasy map 28:1928 / 80  
 228:3032 / 94  
 328:3633 / 94  
 4dnf  
orient show por jean 9:1650 / 82  
 27:046 / 95  
Lepanmaa Night 60:1346 / 123  
Sprint tournois VSO 8:5186 / 148  
 28:2686 / 179  
 38:1668 / 179  
Tournois VSO 34:1416 / 85  
 2dnf  
Moyen tournois VSO 51:4711 / 68  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 18:2863 / 108  
 2dnf  
 317:5153 / 133  
The mad grasse for Bu2212:3017 / 85  
Middle distance 27:5641 / 101  
 225:4228 / 128  
Apartment race 16:3566 / 212  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 35:2035 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 15:5870 / 169  
 216:43101 / 210  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle dnf  
 220:3432 / 148  
Céléon dnf  
 214:4435 / 161  
 314:0830 / 161  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST dnf  
Lac Mariet VI dnf  
 2dnf  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 25:5364 / 122  
 223:2929 / 146  
Quick sprint :q 24:0583 / 141  
 2dnf  
 315:1529 / 175  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 dnf  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 18:0152 / 178  
 220:2088 / 228  
 3dnf  
Nordic middle distance dnf  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 28:3059 / 159  
 223:5451 / 204  
Short sprint 6:5416 / 118  
 26:2025 / 178  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 55:5511 / 178  
 65:496 / 178  
 7dnf  
[OCAD] Sprinta 11:14104 / 150  
 29:3449 / 212  
 39:3449 / 212  
A middle race dnf  
 2dnf  
New random map dnf  
 2dnf  
Random sprint 17:1771 / 116  
long random to the VSO dnf  
Ojer 2.0 Night dnf  
 237:3828 / 94  
Ojer 2.0 Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:1043 / 232  
VSO (the real) 28:5826 / 72  
VSO 19:3349 / 96  
 2dnf  
Gölen- Prologue 14:4316 / 140  
 215:3834 / 175  
 315:2630 / 175  
 416:1837 / 175  
course nono technique spéciale 29:275 / 65  
con. dnf  
Sajaia 42:3650 / 111  
Ocad bute echelle courte 13:5425 / 93  
 213:1915 / 108  
Lac Mariet V 30:3638 / 138  
 2dnf  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 15:357 / 87  
 215:4111 / 97  
  15:4812 / 141  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Random Sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Ojer Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Husvad 30:1646 / 97  
Sprint 11:2386 / 128  
 27:5142 / 168  
 37:2711 / 168  
 47:3522 / 168  
 57:191 / 168  
 67:213 / 168  
 77:213 / 168  
Rassonwood 13:4155 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 15:2559 / 118  
 213:1629 / 134  
Random Sprint 6:2922 / 165  
 26:46126 / 231  
 36:2613 / 231  
 46:2835 / 231  
uyuukaka 13:4726 / 112  
 213:3124 / 128  
Aldeno Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 410:0213 / 178  
course sur chemin pour jean 29:3932 / 85  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 39:2144 / 125  
VSO 6:4842 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill dnf  
 2dnf  
Weekend-Sprint 26:0770 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4 31:3136 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 24:0148 / 104  
Night! focus 22:3044 / 88  
sprint! focus dnf  
 224:4864 / 138  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long dnf  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night dnf  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 31:3573 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 22:3892 / 214  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:27115 / 292  
 5dnf  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 45:5634 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long dnf  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 18:1750 / 227  
 2dnf  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 21:1479 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen dnf  
middle! focus 31:1122 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 dnf  
 236:3352 / 144  
 3dnf  
Neaton-Islands day 2 9:4768 / 149  
 27:5241 / 167  
Idre Vinter Comp dnf  
 2dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 dnf  
 241:1888 / 196  
Aldeno 20:5414 / 112  
 2dnf  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 17:5177 / 160  
 216:2172 / 192  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 dnf  
 215:2786 / 202  
 3dnf  
 417:16103 / 202  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 14:0582 / 245  
 211:1359 / 318  
 313:58103 / 318  
Neaton-Islands day 1 20:3588 / 169  
 2dnf  
Oshow 13:1551 / 128  
jole dnf  
Sekotsuji 39:1574 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 21:1475 / 113  
 220:3177 / 132  
Butlerwick day 2 23:1443 / 104  
Lac Mariet, night 37:0357 / 110  
Lac Mariet III 22:4954 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen 28:0868 / 239  
 225:0255 / 338  
Lac Mariet II dnf  
 234:2197 / 230  
Lac Mariet [ocad] dnf  
 212:51111 / 357  
 3dnf  
Butlerwick day 1 13:5952 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan dnf  
Cronwoodhills 33:1678 / 139  
Race! dnf  
Middle night 32:2356 / 113  
West Holliston dnf  
Lago Santo - E2 41:4042 / 129  
pour le vso 53:0967 / 102  
Smiley-Map dnf  
 2dnf  
 311:5415 / 94  
  12:3126 / 115  
 2dnf  
Northern Miltonwoods 26:2378 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 55:3058 / 98  
Central Fenwoodtowne 33:3830 / 115  
Pour gwenael dnf  
 2dnf  
pour bubu 16:5996 / 145  
 215:0021 / 165  
 314:5818 / 165  
 414:496 / 165  
 5dnf  
Hamp 26:3179 / 142  
Pour nono 47:1333 / 73  
Pour le vso dnf  
 2dnf  
-- dnf  
Home Run 23:2151 / 165  
no name 7:2955 / 123  
Hydrozetes dnf  
 2dnf  
Bothrioplana dnf  
Polyphemus 24:4326 / 80  
 2dnf  
Opistomum 32:2125 / 75  
Platycola dnf  
 224:2052 / 137  
 318:349 / 137  
 4dnf  
W Summit 25:5354 / 98  
 2dnf  
[no name] 24:5150 / 81  
4.9 km... 23:3824 / 73  
r dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:4421 / 92  
p_L 31:2340 / 72  
oshow 22:1440 / 93  
Aktatorpet 39:3028 / 79  
Col_du_Marchairuz dnf  
my garden 20:1844 / 99  
oooo 8:1348 / 119  
hhh 17:4034 / 78  
jkfuk 12:5829 / 92  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 30:3899 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km dnf  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT dnf  
Alstad - Bodø 28:5053 / 144  
Lago Santo - E1 16:1495 / 167  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT dnf  
 229:4539 / 168  
[ocd] Homysud 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lago Santo - Prologue 29:01138 / 214  
 221:17120 / 286  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 21:0890 / 168  
tttt 12:3450 / 122  
for fun. 15:3688 / 140  
Lutherfield 8:3130 / 143  
mountainous run 23:2865 / 115  
Orient Show dnf  
Swaziland 23:1770 / 154  
Random Sprint dnf  
Reykjavik 19:1979 / 162  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 31:11103 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano2dnf  
Liponeura 10:0262 / 93  
Dreissena 22:3558 / 82  
Gyraulus dnf  
Gyrobifastidium 55:5020 / 77  
Random Short dnf  
klurig night 24:2113 / 66  
A lovely night 37:4024 / 82  
A lovely Sprint dnf  
klurig sprint 39:4480 / 112  
Klurig middle dnf  
 247:5144 / 106  
A lovely middle 37:5976 / 135  
Uppland Bonus Night dnf  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle dnf  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint dnf  
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle 59:5536 / 67  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint 36:0143 / 108  
fast and green Sprint 24:2637 / 98  
Fast and green middle dnf  
Klurig Bonus 15:3523 / 140  
Klurig E5 short Night 26:1238 / 75  
Klurig E4 Night dnf  
Klurig E3 middle dnf  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 37:12144 / 195  
 2dnf  
Klurig E1 dnf  
go hard or go home! 32:1971 / 109  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo dnf  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 22:2487 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze dnf  
Sprint cup final 23:4974 / 109  
Sprint cup 2 13:0653 / 132  
Sprint cup 1 20:1589 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame dnf  
Ice short 14:14106 / 168  
Middle 57:0285 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice dnf  
Ice Sprint dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 29:06159 / 258  
Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 319:1389 / 187  
  15:49100 / 157  
 213:47117 / 222  
 311:4938 / 222  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Highland night dnf  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 21:0886 / 174  
 2dnf  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 11:4976 / 176  
 2dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 43:3163 / 110  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 24:32139 / 241  
Lovely Area Model 14:4678 / 157  
bedrich cup no2 dnf  
pour le vso de merl 11:5395 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-middle 56:00122 / 156  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle dnf  
PastuStaRosa_Long dnf  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 dnf  
PastuStaRosa_Middle 32:1972 / 113  
PasturSprint 22:38108 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 48:18176 / 233  
PasturMiddle dnf  
Middle 27:03114 / 171  
Shawmutboro 35:0074 / 100  
Alstad - Long Sprint 31:4657 / 129  
TUNA CONTEST dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 452:0485 / 125  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 dnf  
[OCAD] Night middle dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Blackwood North dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.