Catching Features



New Zealand JontyO

Country:New Zealand
Club:Auckland OC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1768
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 34:4230 / 179  
Gowbarrow, middle 33:3323 / 189  
Flashback #100211:1930 / 237  
Kellotapulit, contour-o236:1329 / 284  
Muncaster E, middle 34:4123 / 180  
Muncaster E, intro 21:4040 / 198  
Riddarhytan W, middle 22dnf  
 332:5831 / 290  
Isebakketjern Short220:4123 / 301  
Riddarhyttan W, long2dnf  
Suitsaari middle 2243:0330 / 294  
Riddarhyttan W, short223:3326 / 329  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking250:4926 / 226  
Riddarhyttan W, middle231:3033 / 335  
Vainanvuori 35:1430 / 201  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz225:2869 / 379  
Armboth middle232:1614 / 235  
Örtjärnsklitten 33:1029 / 201  
Hassel South - Middle 39:1023 / 179  
Isebakketjern Many Controls218:3761 / 273  
Smörvattnet - Intro216:5535 / 318  
Kycklingekulle - Middle2dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 25:5415 / 241  
Urberga - Intro 14:4375 / 220  
Paimio middle219:1718 / 297  
Chandossel Intro2dnf  
Platte South, Middle2dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya223:5217 / 247  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 28:4512 / 161  
Kungälv 2 Short 14:2324 / 186  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7229:577 / 188  
Waschberg, Training2dnf  
Venice, 1 leg challenge2dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED222:5125 / 183  
Elsaich227:2639 / 213  
Isebakketjern215:4639 / 287  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map2dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2230:1322 / 200  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1253:1010 / 177  
Kungälv 1 Short 2214:3358 / 263  
Magdalenaholz Middle233:3819 / 187  
Magdalenaholz Intro2dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short221:3525 / 220  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night2dnf  
 325:1843 / 174  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro223:3851 / 302  
Aguiar da Beira 1 dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 36:4020 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 38:2514 / 129  
WOC-Training-E5221:4716 / 259  
WOC2021-Training-E4238:0461 / 224  
WOC2021-Training-E3 28:4537 / 151  
WOC2021-Training-E2 19:3121 / 177  
WOC2021-Training-E1 23:2612 / 225  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
 250:2119 / 240  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1251:4319 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 35:0035 / 235  
Melville Caves 42:2221 / 179  
Swedish middle224:4821 / 283  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro2dnf  
Korong Spur Long264:4913 / 170  
Korong Spur Middle227:3021 / 304  
Korong Spur Intro212:38214 / 551  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg32dnf  
 325:4163 / 307  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 25:0315 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 24:2424 / 265  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 16:0232 / 301  
[CFWOC21]-Night 42:2918 / 205  
[CFWOC21]-Long 81:1433 / 252  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 37:3121 / 341  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 19:1120 / 346  
 218:46106 / 698  
 318:57113 / 698  
 4dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 12:4114 / 384  
 212:23396 / 1385  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Darnaway - Half Eleven234:1041 / 272  
SCFL S2 Placement Race239:2119 / 247  
Sweet Short CP222:1120 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle232:4825 / 253  
Osso da Baleia Model Event216:3755 / 313  
San Giovanni 3 36:0630 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 81:0244 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 36:0232 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 16:2735 / 328  
San Giovanni 2 41:5625 / 157  
[CFWC2020]-E18 57:5431 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 33:5350 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 16:215 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A dnf  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
10mila202x-training 21:0921 / 288  
[CFWC2020]-E16 72:1459 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 31:0435 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 12:2615 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 35:2844 / 213  
[CFWC2020]-E14 75:2060 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 39:3722 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 21:3181 / 373  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 53:2239 / 321  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:169 / 331  
Holly hell - Intro 1 17:5415 / 224  
[CFWC2020]-E12 73:3234 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 29:1316 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 12:3620 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 11:578 / 314  
Col de la Chau - Short 20:1430 / 273  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 41:0720 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Minas Tirith - Intro dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 30:0540 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 21:4335 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 69:1733 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 38:0518 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 13:2019 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 34:4929 / 312  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 28:3930 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 29:1224 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana dnf  
 222:4520 / 493  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 74:3614 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 35:188 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 30:1935 / 531  
[MARS] Victoria Crater dnf  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 17:587 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 28:5550 / 293  
[MV2020] Gara1 16:3222 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 23:257 / 278  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:0224 / 414  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 27:1734 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E8 70:3710 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 34:4422 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 21:2721 / 484  
Sprint-Cup E6 12:3423 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 14:0350 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 21:0522 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short dnf  
 223:2324 / 273  
Haukkavuori cliffs 37:2120 / 271  
[CFWC2020]-E6 61:5318 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 33:4628 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 21:2145 / 601  
 2dnf  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 14:509 / 327  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A dnf  
 224:3925 / 478  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 24:3841 / 483  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 45:2126 / 151  
Mynttila - Long 55:3119 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro dnf  
Platabek 34:0253 / 256  
Västersjön, middle 22:5778 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 61:2153 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 27:5341 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:1924 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint dnf  
Hakarp - middle 32:3460 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 11:5930 / 346  
Sprint-Cup E3 19:24113 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 17:1949 / 475  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 33:1932 / 215  
Lewes Lake, Middle 44:4323 / 312  
Etang de Lers - Night 27:2718 / 322  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 11:0920 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 11:3714 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 71:4021 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 dnf  
 230:1842 / 846  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:2029 / 660  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 32:1724 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:2739 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 21:3421 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 21:4525 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 21:0538 / 493  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 28:5723 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 30:0330 / 378  
Bran, Miidle 1 28:2554 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 dnf  
 219:0191 / 551  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 52:1641 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Short 20:0513 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3235:116 / 313  
Akenstaka - Long 52:0938 / 255  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 52:1524 / 312  
Peguerinos Middle 32:1029 / 249  
Mount Kooyoora, test dnf  
 26:3640 / 311  
Akenstaka - Short 18:5160 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 37:3421 / 267  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 41:5324 / 340  
Bordasee, short 22:3716 / 346  
Isojärvi middle 4 37:3128 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 20:0231 / 385  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 25:5417 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 32:5433 / 205  
Kvarn | Middle 37:1620 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 15:5817 / 369  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 36:4529 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour 31:3313 / 197  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 30:4646 / 274  
Woc 2005, Middle dnf  
GS220320b 41:5161 / 179  
GS210320b 24:0819 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 46:2633 / 231  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 35:3124 / 254  
CoronaMiddle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 26:5214 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 28:2231 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 29:1427 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 30:5322 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 36:1514 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 40:1215 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 25:2617 / 272  
Pahakuru 48:0414 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 37:3114 / 185  
Hikuwai - Short226:2218 / 309  
[reused]-E12dnf  
 331:0322 / 175  
Rovigo Sprint 17:2420 / 136  
Nybo South - Night 46:0317 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 43:4917 / 114  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1238:3427 / 138  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long2dnf  
 3103:2216 / 121  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 35:3711 / 117  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9]228:589 / 177  
OneLegWonder #7212:1638 / 218  
OneLegWonder #2 9:077 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 15:2712 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8]238:5430 / 228  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7]2dnf  
 349:0426 / 199  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint213:0222 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint216:4436 / 239  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 36:3312 / 120  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle225:5618 / 250  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 60:1614 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 33:2411 / 136  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 80:018 / 99  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 34:039 / 121  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 28:274 / 131  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final229:3529 / 201  
Metsäkylä middle 22dnf  
 334:1217 / 154  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long259:1212 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle2dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint214:4533 / 201  
Kvarn middle233:3914 / 180  
Pinheiro218:1765 / 216  
Haijainen | Middle231:5235 / 175  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint217:4717 / 209  
Gjenvollhytta Middle237:5613 / 158  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short213:0922 / 200  
Metsäkylä middle3 35:569 / 82  
Aatsajoki 32:127 / 90  
Oronmylly middle 3 dnf  
Reposärkät middle 3 dnf  
Pakkala long 52:006 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2225:4015 / 188  
Pakkala middle232:0310 / 167  
[color treasures]-E6 28:138 / 116  
[color-treasures]-E5 33:1716 / 122  
Middle Distance "Svinesund"223:3023 / 212  
[color treasures]-E4 37:069 / 102  
Reposärkät middle230:197 / 156  
[color treasures]-E3236:5219 / 161  
[color treasures]-E2226:4615 / 159  
Livastinmäki middle232:5354 / 168  
[color treasures]-E1237:0230 / 158  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2278:4310 / 120  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1262:2915 / 171  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs233:5518 / 157  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty2dnf  
Kynäsberget - CP230:1314 / 169  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2222:5420 / 230  
Lago Santo - Middle 31:4013 / 106  
Waikawa - Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 21:5417 / 127  
Summer 2017-E5236:318 / 205  
Summer 2017-E4230:4419 / 220  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 21:1027 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 20:3124 / 150  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short 29:4214 / 171  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 34:4016 / 168  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3248:4615 / 161  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3253:3025 / 198  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2239:4316 / 256  
CF-WOC'17-Long 100:2911 / 119  
Hapua Long Distance271:0341 / 132  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long273:0144 / 173  
CF-WOC'17-Night245:0342 / 156  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint213:5125 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 20:1718 / 175  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 41:1126 / 156  
Grönklitt - Middle224:5920 / 262  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement2dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint219:0722 / 213  
Forest Umbra, Middle 23:4923 / 149  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:3747 / 175  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 21:085 / 165  
Cavedine Night 25:4814 / 104  
Gullåsaberget Middle 20:4914 / 149  
Cavedine short dnf  
Nipfjället - Sprint 25:2620 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle230:0826 / 186  
CF-League | Rudan Long 47:4821 / 140  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 29:0015 / 151  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 18:4819 / 165  
Houtu Middle Distance 26:0813 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long249:2918 / 176  
La Totale, Middle 20:1013 / 153  
CF-League | Skatås Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 54:0020 / 119  
Söderskogen 19:1114 / 144  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 11:516 / 155  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 31:1025 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro2dnf  
Skatås Middle 24:0426 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 39:0214 / 131  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 22:2715 / 165  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 16:2135 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 37:376 / 151  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 22dnf  
Hikuwai Finale 18:2514 / 111  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 28:4922 / 161  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 33:0923 / 163  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 39:4117 / 161  
Middledistance 19:5814 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 22:0612 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 28:3522 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 26:139 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 51:2220 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 26:3423 / 191  
Hikuwai Short 2 15:359 / 119  
Hikuwai Short 24:1632 / 168  
 216:5018 / 242  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 79:0515 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night2dnf  
Olberget | C-pick 35:0210 / 160  
Olberget | Middle235:2221 / 261  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 66:2816 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 29:5223 / 153  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 53:4113 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 71:2417 / 137  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 45:4912 / 139  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 61:5114 / 135  
Kaltrimdas226:4320 / 226  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 40:3321 / 169  
Sprint training 3220:5327 / 207  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori240:2137 / 235  
Buchwald, Middle2dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E25:2221 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D22:5515 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C26:5929 / 159  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B23:2166 / 175  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A24:0238 / 207  
Sprint training 2221:5566 / 192  
Sprint training214:3219 / 223  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint2dnf  
Somewhereforrest short226:3529 / 224  
Porkkala short222:1216 / 214  
Kalajoki 2 middle234:5817 / 175  
Training Race 129:0537 / 186  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen250:0131 / 219  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen268:0129 / 184  
Koantaus middle236:0321 / 171  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen253:5636 / 236  
Merry Christmas! 42:307 / 119  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 77:1417 / 115  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 38:4722 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 36:2829 / 138  
Tekapo Middle 2 dnf  
Tekapo Middle 31:3619 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 62:5712 / 125  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 75:5011 / 99  
Tekapo Intro 12:2114 / 125  
Pavia O_O 15:0110 / 115  
El sprinto 14:4212 / 116  
Middle Series 38:2140 / 116  
Trolla Middle dnf  
Hamina sprint 15:4223 / 126  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 36:157 / 147  
Canada Israel Short 19:0344 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 19:4718 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 43:5023 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 72:0919 / 87  
Contour O 2 61:176 / 80  
Contour O 38:2516 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 62:0425 / 118  
Styria Cup 13 33:047 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 dnf  
Iladalen short night 10:565 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 37:2513 / 122  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 45:5112 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 43:5323 / 147  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 54:4332 / 142  
 2dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 75:0621 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 24:5817 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 16:3416 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 23:4620 / 124  
Iladalen Middle222:2116 / 170  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 25:0128 / 120  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 17:2219 / 141  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 18:4015 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 21:4021 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 14:3816 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 68:2715 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 38:0926 / 118  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 45:4817 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 17:0223 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 20:3137 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 52:579 / 112  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  37:0716 / 148  
KRIM.NASH! 12:4822 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 67:3831 / 148  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 15:2423 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 58:4010 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 29:208 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 28:3219 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 38:0821 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 25:3633 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 21:1948 / 201  
Trondheim sprint 3 19:1956 / 153  
Kalce|Night 17:5933 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 25:009 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finish map 23:1410 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 35:3214 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2228:587 / 118  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 22:0119 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 43:3225 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6222:0535 / 143  
Trondheim Sprint 16:4324 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 47:4725 / 130  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 24:368 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 45:4717 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 18:523 / 142  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 15:529 / 157  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 19:5214 / 131  
Torebrate South Long 54:3819 / 105  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 17:4529 / 148  
Torebrate South Middle2 36:378 / 137  
City Sprint dnf  
 214:4011 / 176  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 14:2320 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 14:389 / 162  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 38:1921 / 123  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 47:408 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Torebrate West Middle2 31:5614 / 130  
Torebrate West Middle 29:5529 / 168  
Maria Trost, Short 12:1613 / 161  
HasitlyCup 25:0823 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 10:228 / 120  
Brindisi sprint 17:2817 / 149  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 38:4627 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 27:1724 / 131  
Guess the Country #1223:0015 / 181  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13217:1834 / 239  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen)237:596 / 177  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen)2dnf  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 36:0114 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 2:2911 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 4:2331 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 3:5727 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 58:3827 / 115  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 46:289 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle 26:0312 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 43:5511 / 120  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 37:1320 / 165  
10mila 2011 Bonus race238:4515 / 189  
Björsberg Middle232:5115 / 230  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8281:5916 / 117  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7239:5026 / 152  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6221:2725 / 231  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5237:2431 / 132  
Kalkleiten 2223:5714 / 152  
Pre-Jukola Leg1247:2814 / 165  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4232:1128 / 184  
Bordasee, Middle246:5513 / 156  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 96:5912 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle dnf  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra2127:1316 / 95  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3220:5513 / 209  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 23:5932 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 35:1428 / 120  
Kjölen E1 35:0610 / 135  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 29:3131 / 155  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4222:4410 / 159  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 30:5013 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 35:3619 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  27:0322 / 176  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 19:111 / 165  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 29:4317 / 130  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa dnf  
 242:525 / 142  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 26:0612 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 74:2215 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 45:377 / 106  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 20:3234 / 163  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 16:5714 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 58:4416 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 20:3664 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 20:0113 / 199  
Kangaroo Monday #4 44:3918 / 111  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 21:5715 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 32:1728 / 157  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 18:2718 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 51:386 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 31:4718 / 127  
Kangaroo Monday #1 41:528 / 113  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint dnf  
10 years online Competitions 22:3610 / 146  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 22:4113 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 16:206 / 161  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 19:2016 / 165  
Usama Trophy final 94:3016 / 74  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 63:173 / 97  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 31:318 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 73:3429 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 24:0920 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 11:2617 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 18:3710 / 137  
Usama-Trophy-race 8238:389 / 108  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 19:2128 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 16:0628 / 129  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 63:5616 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 12:4030 / 164  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 30:3611 / 157  
Glössbo Sprint 12:1621 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 17:027 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 17:378 / 140  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 63:4410 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 17:2411 / 189  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 14:1513 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 27:2517 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 26:4223 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 70:0716 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 40:4228 / 113  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 27:2915 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 119:1915 / 142  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 29:2819 / 168  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance242:1238 / 305  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 17:2019 / 211  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 26:2620 / 159  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 59:0510 / 109  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 13:019 / 100  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 34:4822 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 28:2116 / 143  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 27:0412 / 83  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 30:118 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 14:232 / 162  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 24:5611 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 16:4911 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 16:078 / 133  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 12:3223 / 139  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 16:3529 / 166  
 215:1721 / 207  
Ski-O dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 45:136 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 23:1921 / 101  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 21:2216 / 132  
Badlands Bitches 28:4211 / 104  
Paattinen - middle2 dnf  
Paattinen - middle 22:465 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 16:1221 / 147  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 46:3918 / 83  
Upplandsberget long 50:0215 / 81  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  33:5111 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 30:5824 / 124  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 39:4129 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 35:2716 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 21:0910 / 136  
Ski-O 60:5922 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 43:3818 / 111  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 32:4922 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 36:0819 / 135  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 15:3910 / 130  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 23:017 / 117  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long dnf  
 271:4813 / 112  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 23:0416 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 15:2924 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 39:2622 / 127  
Brizky North Middle 20:3819 / 125  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 64:4021 / 97  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 27:0222 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 18:3812 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 27:1524 / 114  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 15:599 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 40:328 / 135  
Kakikotuku - Sprint213:5221 / 201  
 313:5524 / 201  
Brizky South Middle 19:2911 / 168  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 25:4215 / 165  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 15:3018 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 17:068 / 160  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long dnf  
 263:4920 / 128  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 14:1624 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 11:1710 / 180  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 12:307 / 174  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 23:2218 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 14:0124 / 181  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 30:2125 / 153  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long243:5115 / 148  
Hemossen - middle 25:4317 / 189  
Seefin Forested I 13:1911 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking225:3412 / 136  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 31:2646 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final 108:1910 / 121  
Bertelsmyrasen East III dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 21:3638 / 162  
SlopeStyle dnf  
 2dnf  
 323:5425 / 206  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint dnf  
 215:0325 / 209  
Hemossen3.5m226:5625 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 29:4921 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 12:2934 / 179  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 39:0922 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 31:1412 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 40:5614 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 87:4915 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 29:5722 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 17:5515 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle 41:535 / 94  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 39:2828 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 47:0723 / 127  
Campomullo Long 86:0515 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 28:484 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 57:2812 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta dnf  
 217:0317 / 225  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 31:4010 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 15:275 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 22:4925 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 20:1163 / 171  
 216:2918 / 230  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 18:2332 / 159  
Bran, Middle 2 29:4110 / 123  
Bran Middle 18:0821 / 128  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night223:5826 / 145  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse242:3629 / 206  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 18:1425 / 181  
 217:4025 / 232  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 43:2018 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 26:1811 / 159  
Forest Umbra, Long 68:1217 / 131  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 48:4718 / 148  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 26:3337 / 168  
Schöckl, Short 19:2122 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 31:1517 / 190  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long dnf  
 238:1030 / 243  
Forest Umbra, Middle 33:1114 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 17:2624 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 23:445 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 51:5213 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 22:3447 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle dnf  
 227:1221 / 221  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 61:576 / 129  
Ski Russia Junior championship 56:1516 / 77  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD219:382 / 124  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 15:1725 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 27:5214 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 16:5410 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 15:2118 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 30:5816 / 139  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 55:1715 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 25:2116 / 142  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 122:1712 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 16:1124 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 135:2323 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 108:0420 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 37:579 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 73:0817 / 101  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 15:2024 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 26:4118 / 142  
Arborfield Middle 15:3013 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint27:2026 / 158  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 23:4310 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  23:2826 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 19:2316 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 24:0333 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 14:399 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 30:2824 / 163  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 21:2442 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 44:3513 / 136  
Schöckl, Short A 6:5317 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused]220:0131 / 152  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 16:4222 / 127  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 28:367 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD dnf  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 24:2023 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 14:1721 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 51:2127 / 123  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 14:4915 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 32:323 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 22:275 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 38:2013 / 128  
smallworld-E5 8:0627 / 167  
 27:4537 / 220  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 29:3416 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:2920 / 191  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 15:106 / 84  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 25:5642 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 17:3026 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint dnf  
 219:3041 / 139  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 26:3317 / 134  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 21:056 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 29:1816 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 16:1927 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 16:4031 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 31:3226 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 69:1815 / 109  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 16:2815 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 31:2721 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 24:0742 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 17:1713 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 58:3524 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:2421 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 23:0520 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 25:0028 / 162  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 38:3417 / 189  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 22:3612 / 228  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 55:4617 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:4920 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 15:1660 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 15:0913 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 16:0139 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 25:0115 / 133  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 35:3657 / 145  
Saarijärvi day 2 20:5614 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 dnf  
 265:5828 / 207  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:2928 / 208  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 17:3419 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 13:352 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long dnf  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 13:3214 / 143  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 19:5622 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 dnf  
 247:1236 / 232  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 9:5646 / 208  
I love you guys. 25:2334 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 26:2614 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle dnf  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 25:2315 / 152  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 10:5624 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 15:3816 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 28:4210 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 12:5220 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 70:3125 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 10:567 / 226  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 81:4527 / 146  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 11:0732 / 197  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 19:3123 / 191  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 26:2231 / 130  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 18:4422 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 23:5921 / 177  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 13:4735 / 181  
 211:2617 / 221  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 73:1515 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 14:4218 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:1930 / 204  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 26:3713 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus215:2232 / 255  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 35:2623 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 11:2415 / 200  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 35:3818 / 103  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 66:1816 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 24:3821 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 dnf  
 217:5246 / 319  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 5:5914 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 52:1022 / 113  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 22:5925 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 18:4472 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10213:3722 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 31:3735 / 137  
Rocad Cup, E9222:3125 / 162  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint218:4010 / 225  
Rocad Cup, E8 21:5121 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 14:0710 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 101:1928 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 18:3343 / 165  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2219:5349 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 16:2036 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E6 dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 15:3430 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 15:3710 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 13:0815 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 35:0232 / 116  
sprint city 11:2315 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 73:3321 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:1929 / 187  
City sprint 15:5316 / 141  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long258:2625 / 135  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 24:5113 / 170  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 69:1114 / 132  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 13:2775 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 25:2335 / 137  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 15:3623 / 146  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 15:4540 / 180  
Rocad Cup, E2 20:4112 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 13:2218 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 30:0842 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 29:3628 / 154  
ROCAD Test 23:5517 / 130  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 18:1910 / 148  
ski o spr midlle 20:2816 / 131  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 28:0214 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 13:5617 / 184  
The Square, Final dnf  
 225:2710 / 98  
The Square, Track 4 14:5414 / 112  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 25:3618 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
 215:3555 / 276  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 36:1917 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 11:4739 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint dnf  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 27:4014 / 179  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 64:4125 / 152  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 2 24:1217 / 143  
Duuuuunes. 28:3019 / 149  
 230:2441 / 208  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 24:2114 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 13:4313 / 185  
Hofwald, Short 2 15:0713 / 156  
Hofwald, Short 14:2542 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:1416 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 25:0121 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 54:1532 / 159  
 250:5036 / 247  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 10:288 / 228  
smallworld_E2 19:5526 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 47:4027 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:5644 / 207  
smallworld2dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle228:3738 / 248  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 20:4543 / 190  
ski o tomsk 17:4418 / 128  
ski o RB2013223:3941 / 190  
The Square, Track 3218:1143 / 124  
 314:2720 / 124  
The Square, Track 2216:0143 / 166  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 27:4821 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 7:0015 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night dnf  
 2dnf  
ski o sprint! 22:1746 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 36:3527 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 24:3635 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 86:2431 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 10:5947 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 12:4631 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 22:1933 / 174  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 10:3333 / 198  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 20:4516 / 189  
Lavis Buona 15:4027 / 178  
[Long]Santavaara 26:0426 / 179  
AldenoCentre dnf  
Ravai 13:1524 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 48:5435 / 195  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
remade-czech2 24:2912 / 201  
tuefelskeller-E3234:1224 / 172  
tuefelskeller223:4418 / 251  
remade-swedishmap230:4826 / 217  
remade-czech224:1761 / 207  
Noname reupload221:5325 / 226  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 39:5219 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 20:3044 / 222  
paattinen-E2 20:1331 / 182  
paattinen-E1 25:1425 / 187  
saauraai-5 24:3736 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 18:4246 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 13:0810 / 128  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3253:5738 / 150  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2226:2925 / 219  
[OCAD]Noname final2dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015 24:5917 / 148  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 14:2226 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 25:5013 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 24:4020 / 142  
Skidstugan[Short] 18:2542 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 19:466 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 21:3732 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 13:5536 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 39:396 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 28:2450 / 185  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 20:1717 / 228  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 20:0927 / 234  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final 35:085 / 147  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 12:4461 / 233  
Tangier dnf  
middle test course 25:2833 / 132  
Gruvriset 17:5444 / 181  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 17:1934 / 173  
Falu Gruva dnf  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 20:1633 / 175  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 18:2446 / 233  
 216:1519 / 296  
Arco dnf  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 23:4149 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:2625 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 17:2339 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 51:1219 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 21:0229 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 43:0135 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 42:5316 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 29:3626 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 15:4636 / 257  
 214:4746 / 375  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 25:3940 / 213  
Parco di Gocciadoro 23:4238 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 7 19:1015 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 dnf  
Citta di Ala dnf  
 220:5955 / 300  
[WOC2013] Training 5 32:3014 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 22:0069 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 14:4619 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 1 20:5820 / 271  
Aldeno 32:4225 / 170  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 39:4011 / 151  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 23:0820 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 16:0554 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3226:2516 / 176  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 35:2814 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 14:1993 / 234  
 211:2666 / 354  
Wellington College 19:5152 / 246  
[OLBerget] Night Middle dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle228:4636 / 172  
 217:5330 / 193  
  24:3935 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 17:0422 / 187  
  14:5434 / 172  
  17:5949 / 184  
[OLBerget] Middle 29:2629 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 66:3220 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long242:4633 / 148  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 22:5526 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 21:3537 / 176  
 219:1030 / 219  
Jukola2011 - Middle 26:1547 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Long246:1629 / 147  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 22:3117 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 24:5356 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 18:5045 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle dnf  
 227:1077 / 240  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final]220:2646 / 209  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 21:5547 / 156  
[OCAD]Slätta short 14:4538 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:4746 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 18:3034 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 24:2337 / 169  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 60:4525 / 97  
Babylon, Prolog 9:0443 / 140  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night dnf  
 219:4421 / 171  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 58:5313 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 27:4424 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 26:1829 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 45:1731 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 28:3825 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
 215:1429 / 186  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 24:0224 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 19:1964 / 186  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 12:3023 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 43:3121 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 29:2126 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 12:1250 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1]2dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 31:5141 / 179  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] dnf  
 224:1333 / 168  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 16:2820 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 22:0855 / 192  
GrandForet Part3234:0737 / 176  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2224:3720 / 152  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle234:1965 / 215  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle230:2750 / 187  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 27:3345 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long245:3023 / 178  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 26:1375 / 221  
 218:5233 / 317  
Vezzano Naran SC214:4639 / 185  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 24:5515 / 154  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 44:0015 / 104  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 25:5918 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 67:4829 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 13:3039 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 12:5114 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 14:4953 / 194  
 214:0564 / 280  
Vezzano Naran C221:5438 / 176  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 24:3750 / 122  
 218:2022 / 152  
Vezzano Naran 15:3943 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 50:1728 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 27:5527 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 28:2118 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 11:4738 / 198  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 43:4925 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 44:3633 / 129  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 27:2234 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 26:5121 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 18:1221 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 19:3719 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2224:5430 / 147  
[OCAD]Just a test 9:3318 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 49:3425 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 17:2714 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 20:3186 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 25:1024 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 18:0341 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 22:4539 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 27:3047 / 204  
 227:5166 / 273  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 18:2127 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 11:4220 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 22:0929 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 28:5215 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 47:3732 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 20:2824 / 150  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 24:1631 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 16:3736 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Lago Santo Short2 8:4727 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 10:3226 / 191  
Lago Santo216:4929 / 180  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 dnf  
 213:4140 / 277  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 29:4420 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 71:4040 / 154  
[OCAD]Storico 3 18:1551 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 24:0930 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 10:1618 / 183  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 22:5127 / 170  
Pipposprint 19:2371 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 20:0040 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 18:4128 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 27:2021 / 186  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 dnf  
 224:0421 / 258  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 27:0329 / 213  
Volcano Land 18:4762 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 16:5913 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 20:0330 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE 21:0032 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 69:5246 / 121  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 27:4521 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 21:2123 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 28:4321 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 14:1941 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
  18:4726 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test dnf  
 28:5767 / 181  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 34:5236 / 135  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 17:3933 / 166  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 30:5950 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 51:5928 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 13:1143 / 164  
Nya Varvet, Short 18:1037 / 158  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final232:5636 / 117  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 21:3651 / 148  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala III236:2130 / 155  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 20:5636 / 124  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 34:0638 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 18:5435 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 20:0939 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 26:1623 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 14:2135 / 149  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 25:3244 / 153  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 15:1224 / 175  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 39:4140 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2220:2727 / 195  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 29:1744 / 169  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle222:4743 / 200  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long2dnf  
 353:1233 / 148  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint215:3280 / 256  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle221:0442 / 177  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint213:2561 / 247  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 30:3652 / 177  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 42:4056 / 167  
[OCAD] Cornus, long dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 23:3454 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 45:4732 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 13:2914 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 24:3581 / 252  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O 198:5214 / 104  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 25:0926 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 14:5817 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 26:4244 / 182  
Scolty, Middle distance 28:4425 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 14:2225 / 210  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 23:1935 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 19:1748 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 17:3046 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
 246:0238 / 167  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 34:2964 / 247  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 65:5424 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 27:5654 / 189  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 19:0040 / 234  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 51:2758 / 180  
Under 10? 16:16109 / 199  
Venice 28er 58:5018 / 86  
[OCAD]Sprint 13:3262 / 220  
Venice 47 77:3624 / 106  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
Lug gnidava 10:3430 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 43:3136 / 169  
Alpine Middle 2 24:4937 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 15:0229 / 195  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
WW middle2dnf  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 22:4216 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 29:1822 / 183  
Birth 14:0934 / 192  
Ravshan 26:3918 / 175  
test 17:1547 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 76:0722 / 137  
Alpine Middle 34:2850 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie238:446 / 118  
(OCADCrazyTown2 39:0423 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 26:2660 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 26:1639 / 146  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 11:035 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 69:2349 / 148  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint212:5922 / 188  
fast Ski-O 2:184 / 154  
ski-o sprint 20:2124 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 28:4729 / 128  
ARC 1800 1 28:3557 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 27:2847 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 16:0446 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last .2dnf  
Ski-o LoNG 37:228 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 15:1480 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 21:5629 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 22:3119 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 15:2512 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 14:1146 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 13:0747 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 14:4631 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 16:33100 / 205  
 213:5689 / 283  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 14:5440 / 249  
Ski-WOC-05 32:5822 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 19:1969 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle233:2445 / 195  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 116:1336 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night251:0337 / 122  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 24:56130 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long256:5433 / 171  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint2dnf  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 25:5897 / 218  
 222:4769 / 268  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 27:2618 / 152  
auvergne middle235:3265 / 177  
colline2.ocd25:54102 / 188  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 64:0955 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 16:0336 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 62:1633 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 16:5634 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 26:5068 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 13:39124 / 206  
nasha mesnost2dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 16:1040 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 42:5524 / 166  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 15:4743 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 123:0717 / 115  
svenska-long 65:4940 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 44:0445 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 23:0377 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 42:3942 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 20:2940 / 198  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2258:3426 / 140  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short219:5287 / 273  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 26:0255 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 25:06118 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 18:0274 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 56:2253 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 12:5428 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 24:0524 / 232  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 12:4853 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 31:1880 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 16:4832 / 153  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 19:2146 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 25:3258 / 132  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle dnf  
Catching Features Championships 100:5927 / 128  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 50:3326 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 65:2122 / 113  
Catching Features Championship dnf  
 281:0858 / 171  
Sinte mette sprint 13:054 / 198  
CZ final dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 22:2820 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 29:4112 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 34:1854 / 168  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 37:4970 / 180  
 226:2437 / 243  
 3dnf  
JWOC 2013 n2 44:1151 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 47:3946 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 24:3458 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 19:3549 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 33:4795 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 57:1859 / 144  
 240:1646 / 202  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 18:4060 / 204  
JWOC 2013 dnf  
 234:3449 / 240  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 56:0759 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 14:3335 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 45:5261 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 27:3365 / 219  
[RND] - Middle dnf  
 233:5426 / 153  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 46:2570 / 138  
swe-middle 26:15101 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 11:4346 / 223  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 36:4556 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 30:1553 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 40:0180 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 33:3638 / 123  
czech middle 2 27:4223 / 183  
NORT E2 women 20:0161 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 28:5468 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 22:2454 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 24:0331 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 dnf  
 217:2047 / 217  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 60:3028 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 32:4330 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 25:4192 / 206  
 2dnf  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 30:4487 / 159  
Across the maze dnf  
czech middle 25:1435 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 27:2535 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 37:3350 / 172  
RND - sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 48:5026 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 46:0736 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_1230:4627 / 91  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 19:3334 / 178  
  18:4432 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 12:2549 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 119:0069 / 191  
 297:4460 / 274  
Samobor open - night2 26:4824 / 106  
Samobor open - night229:1219 / 115  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 23:5841 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 21:4937 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 58:2945 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 55:5253 / 158  
Våxmossen 35:4274 / 137  
Dayneetown 98:2921 / 146  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 16:0388 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 19:0072 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 87:5538 / 98  
Forest Sprint 13:069 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 43:0393 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 89:5982 / 158  
Test dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 13:0696 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 17:02108 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2229:0124 / 170  
SANTA MARIA259:1336 / 110  
3ª COPA SR2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle dnf  
 224:4063 / 342  
Brindisi Sprint 21:3053 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI dnf  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 25:0239 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint 14:1425 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 dnf  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 15:3936 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 19:5340 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 26:16123 / 207  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 64:1750 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 13:4041 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 dnf  
 220:2071 / 152  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 17:0427 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 52:4048 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 17:55106 / 199  
 214:32104 / 270  
Night4fun 16:3243 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 34:1279 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 42:1158 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 67:1455 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 27:2129 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 19:3157 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 dnf  
Long sprint 37:5634 / 164  
Random232:3331 / 99  
2ª copa SR U224:3129 / 106  
2ª copa SR P213:3716 / 102  
2ª copa SR F2dnf  
1ª copa Sr U2dnf  
1ª copa SR P 15:0617 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 13:3923 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 36:0139 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 21:4624 / 163  
Easy Sprint 10:3440 / 151  
Hofwald Sprint dnf  
Vastersjon E 1 40:1944 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 23:5758 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 25:3531 / 151  
A run 40:2235 / 111  
Omholt 42:1025 / 106  
Sekotsuji dnf  
Filler 35:5555 / 164  
Sprint 3 21:4347 / 148  
WOC 03 dnf  
Sprint-cup E 5 13:1458 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 dnf  
Sprint-cup E 3 11:5951 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 5:3578 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 11:2639 / 175  
Sprint 2 21:3625 / 121  
Sprint 12:3522 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp 21:3452 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 22:3558 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 30:2231 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint dnf  
Blåbærmåsan by night 55:0628 / 131  
Beaver Lake28:4193 / 185  
b212:2723 / 130  
woc 03 middle distance 49:0437 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle dnf  
 232:31120 / 324  
°CFEB 12J_1 34:2348 / 90  
[Rnd] Sprint dnf  
[Rnd] Middle dnf  
 236:0927 / 196  
Pinar de Valladolid dnf  
Bohemia cup2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy 29:3963 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 dnf  
 221:07131 / 309  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 42:0546 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 15:0042 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 23:5187 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 20:0744 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night263:1166 / 135  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 12:2149 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 10:2879 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 54:5643 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 29:2854 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 dnf  
TREINO 6240:2960 / 128  
International long distance comp245:2967 / 195  
woc05 middle distance 60:3051 / 150  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 39:2547 / 180  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 13:4744 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle2dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 13:2094 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 32:1447 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 127:2849 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 37:3693 / 200  
??????? VAI SER 20:3858 / 151  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 13:5558 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 24:0464 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 42:5569 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 16:3753 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 24:2833 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 23:1856 / 206  
NewMapTest 6:4717 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 21:5955 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 13:1496 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 20:5766 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 56:5854 / 183  
1stComp23:5444 / 182  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 10:4155 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy dnf  
STIBE SPRINT 2 17:4763 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 27:3022 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 20:2870 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 26:2343 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 16:3682 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 98:2646 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 47:2176 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 20:0499 / 223  
Marcesina Cup242:3726 / 117  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 22:0581 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 29:5262 / 167  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 7:4412 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville dnf  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 19:1423 / 127  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham dnf  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 22:5062 / 132  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint223:1041 / 142  
[OCAD] Rönnberget dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 17:4240 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 22:2645 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 29:0174 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 17:2572 / 189  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 29:1476 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 39:2150 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT dnf  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 28:3972 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long dnf  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 15:5659 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 28:5069 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night dnf  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 31:3861 / 189  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 29:5481 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 26:5559 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 25:3075 / 208  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 16:1975 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 36:5147 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night dnf  
[OCAD] Hofwald dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 25:0289 / 176  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 19:4582 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long270:51105 / 170  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 49:3061 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 22:5171 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 13:1248 / 216  
[OCAD] Long Distance 59:3574 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint dnf  
 221:28100 / 301  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 35:2356 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 30:2962 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 23:4553 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 dnf  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 49:2570 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 18:4757 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie dnf  
 216:33106 / 337  
200th COMPETITION 73:4068 / 179  
Sprint227:3352 / 194  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 37:1973 / 136  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 20:3772 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 dnf  
 225:1186 / 257  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 36:5160 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 26:0458 / 172  
Arcinazzo 59:2954 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 12:5555 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 11:3255 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 40:0760 / 198  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 41:5977 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 21:3257 / 163  
Middle 8 49:0659 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 18:4471 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 dnf  
Middle 6229:2367 / 145  
Middle 3231:32104 / 206  
Middle 22dnf  
Middle 1249:1087 / 227  
Vezzena dnf  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 43:3682 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 54:0762 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 dnf  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 21:41110 / 211  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 34:5455 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 23:0361 / 208  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 30:4962 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint221:33102 / 230  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 63:1098 / 197  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 73:4655 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 30:5764 / 197  
February Cup 1 of 3 53:48112 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 29:3274 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 24:2268 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 27:5042 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 24:2363 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 37:1260 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E32dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 16:3576 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 40:28105 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue dnf  
 226:34177 / 318  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 18:1997 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 26:0977 / 208  
Shortdist night 24:27131 / 172  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) dnf  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 17:08113 / 240  
Fantasy Winter Race 30:2463 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 28:3356 / 185  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 31:0146 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 34:2758 / 129  
Remake Steinbruch 32:2728 / 130  
[RndTemp] Martinb 16:53105 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance dnf  
 230:05153 / 311  
[OCAD] Long Distance 72:2973 / 177  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 29:4472 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 20:1888 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 20:58100 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 24:0781 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 27:4897 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 23:4085 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 25:57104 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night dnf  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 29:59104 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night dnf  
Dzikie Weze253:1179 / 169  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 25:22112 / 207  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 21:0398 / 228  
Bradbury's Race 25:3583 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 23:3281 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle251:34181 / 316  
Åktatorpet Middle 27:5479 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 35:2748 / 188  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 25:2364 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 21:3271 / 178  
Christmas Special dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 37:0494 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 71:3672 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 21:5973 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 12:2397 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 61:58102 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 58:15124 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 28:17122 / 294  
Holt 20:45102 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 19:33135 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 46:5967 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 11:0364 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 49:58103 / 199  
Cansiglio by night214:1871 / 167  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O2dnf  
contour-o LONG2dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge 30:1868 / 168  
TEST 7:0088 / 144  
Rokke 2 28:3358 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 35:5989 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships 73:0373 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 21:42112 / 199  
Rokke dnf  
Vorab-Challange 16:46143 / 253  
Contour-O dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Pointless dnf  
Jerash Sprint2dnf  
Crni Graben Middle 29:0533 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 18:3070 / 196  
STB Fantasy dnf  
Mo middle2dnf  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 32:1186 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 23:4659 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 30:3368 / 137  
OCAD Just a random place -middle dnf  
San Pippo 39:0572 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 11:0264 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 18:3476 / 177  
STB Promo - Sprint 25:5067 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night)2dnf  
Old modified Rocad 45:2765 / 155  
STB Promo - Middle 45:4672 / 139  
Schiltwald3 29:4274 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 26:2461 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 10:41112 / 209  
Schiltwald 35:2750 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering dnf  
Brünnelichrüz 41:4884 / 156  
quickmademap 25:1778 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 60:3034 / 119  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 18:2298 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 17:39118 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 46:1747 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 46:1677 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1 30:5064 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 60:2640 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 48:0031 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night dnf  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 34:3754 / 174  
Glunte dnf  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 47:2557 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 37:2144 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 42:0066 / 249  
Crimea 31:3259 / 117  
Waste of time 1:0222 / 162  
 21:01164 / 558  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 25:0892 / 202  
 224:10119 / 313  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 33:3049 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night dnf  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 72:4545 / 132  
Kaoz 26:4638 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 22:5664 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 13:0394 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 12:12140 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons 50:4246 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 12:5668 / 178  
Longue cost dnf  
(ocad) Faron Est dnf  
Blue-cost 31:0550 / 109  
East-cost 27:2144 / 125  
°Pusillus 49:0138 / 63  
Sandy ground248:2562 / 228  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet1216:20100 / 320  
[rocad] Junne 42:2770 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 43:0391 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 46:37104 / 217  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget dnf  
 2dnf  
°Epicarchesium 56:3933 / 69  
°Pyxidiella 37:2733 / 97  
°Opercularia 44:4560 / 111  
°Epistylis dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 25:59127 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 59:37102 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 19:52103 / 218  
 2dnf  
Climb WC dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 47:2498 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 dnf  
Rokkeveien2dnf  
austria211:4683 / 171  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm 32dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint222:18127 / 236  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle225:54126 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #12dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15227:59122 / 315  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2253:24116 / 226  
konrads gamle endetarm dnf  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 18:5784 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 19:2572 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 23:0188 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long2dnf  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
yutrur dnf  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 19:5381 / 140  
Test 14:5189 / 134  
Tulluan short 16:29101 / 189  
city middle dnf  
 231:5172 / 210  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 21:4065 / 185  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night2dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 dnf  
The Lava Wetlands 32:0744 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 31:14105 / 179  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 38:38113 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 64:3197 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 19:13136 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 20:44129 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E102dnf  
Mount Edina 36:20127 / 157  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 dnf  
(ocad) La Quillane dnf  
 2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.