Catching Features



France B2OBK

Country:France
Club:KLS
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1106
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
LIVE #500 18:237 / 146  
Flashback #400 17:494 / 140  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle dnf  
Flashback #300 12:168 / 128  
Flashback #200 44:3411 / 118  
Flashback #100 11:038 / 169  
Flashback #1 14:4625 / 169  
Waschberg, Middle 36:3427 / 182  
Home sprint 2 19:383 / 141  
Kellotapulit, contour-o 41:5942 / 171  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 2 16:358 / 65  
Fantasymap Difficulty III 14:2617 / 71  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 10:1910 / 74  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 14:4513 / 98  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 9:2222 / 172  
Home sprint 15:184 / 192  
Winter run 29:1620 / 159  
Muncaster E, intro221:0530 / 279  
Fantasymap, Middle233:3128 / 216  
Brugeraholz Sprint219:2840 / 268  
Riddarhytan W, middle 22dnf  
Isebakketjern Short2dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 15:394 / 200  
Brugeraholz 11:4622 / 228  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 23:5716 / 241  
Örtjärnsklitten 33:3631 / 201  
Armboth, short intro 19:0938 / 204  
portrait27:28148 / 524  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas222:3117 / 271  
Sprint 9:3546 / 142  
Venice sprint 1 17:166 / 154  
Sprint Challange 42:228 / 130  
Some old place in Italy 21:533 / 178  
Magdalenaholz Intro 20:1514 / 184  
Nya Varvet, Short 22:1937 / 181  
beno c 16:1317 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 21:4517 / 211  
JohnT 22:5935 / 170  
Aguiar da Beira 1 7:4330 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 23:5813 / 178  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 33:0017 / 160  
High Rigg N, middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 18:2413 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 35:0013 / 196  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 16:3017 / 190  
Kungälv 1 Short 18:4436 / 196  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 12:0915 / 153  
Platte, Middle 2 24:4211 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 23:015 / 159  
Platte, Training 8:502 / 174  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 18:474 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 34:1322 / 138  
Long 45:4324 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1216:0810 / 242  
Not another Australian map! dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 13:315 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 13:194 / 217  
Snow Maze 18:125 / 140  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 14:502 / 301  
Brügg Sprint220:5315 / 265  
Soria Sprint Training214:2810 / 253  
Teeside Sprint Training29:0117 / 262  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint2dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 7:0114 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 6:0424 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 7:1527 / 192  
Forest Umbra, Middle 31:4012 / 192  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 30:5522 / 164  
S3 Oversee 19:059 / 132  
S2 Oversee 13:3016 / 148  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 14:491 / 163  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 21:449 / 276  
San Anton Night 26:069 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 24:517 / 204  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 73:4220 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 32:1216 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 15:2220 / 328  
Teesside University 2 19:319 / 180  
Teesside University 1 15:198 / 231  
Iceland Night 27:364 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 23:556 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 10:268 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 28:5217 / 230  
competition rings 13:1321 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 14:0513 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 69:4083 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 31:0918 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 16:184 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 41:0919 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 4:546 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 18:128 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 4:4015 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 14:0011 / 418  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  19:1015 / 214  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:0710 / 198  
10mila202x-training 21:5029 / 288  
 dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 28:251 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 10:065 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 30:4821 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 63:085 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 30:4025 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 13:0439 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 34:0118 / 213  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 17:424 / 162  
Desert night race 18:3016 / 209  
[CFWC2020]-E14 66:203 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 37:164 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 18:2511 / 373  
 218:2021 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 19:463 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 21:478 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 25:1212 / 244  
Col de la Chau - Middle2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 49:488 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 58:1416 / 155  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:2214 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 40:5731 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 29:0713 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 11:534 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 41:4411 / 186  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 37:243 / 181  
Holly hell - Intro 1 17:339 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance217:0414 / 285  
[CFWC2020]-E12 73:0331 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 32:2650 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 12:098 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:4256 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 23:2335 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 29:0832 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 14:217 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 11:408 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 12:013 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 4:4611 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 13:0811 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 23:3963 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 22:029 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 29:096 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 37:2022 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 41:2124 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 36:1730 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 10:4710 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 38:4133 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 37:4816 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 19:3524 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 15:1524 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:1132 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 14:276 / 279  
Island of Many Island Intro 17:0319 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 20:465 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 65:0610 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 35:514 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 13:3323 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 34:4223 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 18:558 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 23:278 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint219:4910 / 298  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 28:5233 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2225:124 / 364  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 72:526 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 36:0015 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 30:1131 / 531  
[MARS] Victoria Crater2dnf  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 18:079 / 382  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 12:351 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 15:427 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 dnf  
morkvedmarka sprint dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 15:3913 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 13:085 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 12:2614 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 2:466 / 414  
HuBei orienteering 30:4514 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 26:3021 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 19:2621 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:3323 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 72:3126 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 40:2176 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 20:517 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:1422 / 253  
Polish Sprint Championships dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 27:034 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:1518 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 18:1227 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 19:1316 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E7 12:214 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 12:1512 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:1816 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
Orrdals klint night, short 23:0318 / 238  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 13:1613 / 449  
[CFWC2020]-E6 61:3414 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 36:5388 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 21:0641 / 601  
Somewhere middle 4 36:2528 / 219  
Pomaria Village dnf  
[RCC]-E1 14:282 / 219  
Mynttila - Intro 7:2025 / 415  
bamboo middle 18:3310 / 206  
[CFWC2020]-E4 59:0739 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 26:2914 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:2831 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 9:574 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E4 14:342 / 379  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 15:5539 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 14:4212 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 14:342 / 475  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:3018 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 32:3521 / 215  
Etang de Lers - Night 27:2819 / 322  
city sprint 25:213 / 301  
city middle 48:3515 / 175  
City Long 85:522 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 36:105 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 10:318 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 10:393 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 73:0231 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 30:3940 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:2333 / 660  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:1614 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 20:5110 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B222:3550 / 420  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 18:302 / 493  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 32:2065 / 398  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 10:0412 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 14:3912 / 444  
Pink Cacti dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 49:4922 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 26:144 / 242  
Test af Kirkemile upload 8:455 / 201  
Grasslands by night 29:1238 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 50:4915 / 312  
Peguerinos Middle 31:2419 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 21:014 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 16:569 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:5043 / 242  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:068 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:131 / 122  
Bordasee, middle 33:1125 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 36:5419 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 19:4727 / 385  
GS280320M 27:5925 / 191  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 29:4710 / 205  
Kvarn | Middle 36:139 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 15:3611 / 369  
Larsmo night 42:3710 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 33:0320 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 33:3918 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
Maze in the woods 25:181 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 24:022 / 274  
GS220320h dnf  
GS220320g 45:4114 / 111  
GS220320f 17:3423 / 166  
GS220320e dnf  
Woc 2005, Middle 46:3118 / 191  
GS220320d 25:4810 / 147  
GS220320c 21:2114 / 200  
GS220320b 34:4017 / 179  
lokura 5:3614 / 186  
WOC 2003 40:3516 / 180  
GS210320b 22:3610 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 dnf  
Nava del Pinar Middle 39:5321 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 52:2231 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 34:1813 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 21:5114 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 27:2728 / 176  
Short Middle 24:5014 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 27:3922 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 26:2317 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 28:1011 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 31:1825 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 36:3016 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 40:3816 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 23:564 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 30:584 / 126  
Pahakuru 48:2016 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 40:3628 / 185  
Hikuwai - Short 30:1112 / 169  
sprint 1 florest221:4939 / 231  
 3dnf  
H/D10RR course 2 11:571 / 98  
Playa 35:407 / 97  
H/D10 RR course 1 7:464 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 36:0212 / 117  
Kytäjä Sprint 19:0315 / 115  
Riiainen 30:494 / 110  
Kytäjä Long dnf  
Nordmarka Middle 32:189 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 16:3838 / 105  
Playa del Ingles 47:409 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 30:1211 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1215:3418 / 170  
Urkiola 39:4816 / 103  
Laikko middle 28:3213 / 104  
Tahkovaara 23:588 / 125  
OneLegWonder #7212:0335 / 218  
OneLegWonder #6 9:2722 / 112  
Momarka Middle 25:4214 / 126  
French WOC10 training 21:4112 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 dnf  
 27:183 / 164  
OneLegWonder #4 8:4122 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 12:1211 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 37:568 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long dnf  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 13:3119 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 16:5316 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 25:4511 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] dnf  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 16:1312 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 32:408 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 32:567 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 66:283 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 52:355 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 22:036 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 24:273 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 30:312 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 14:4411 / 136  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2]2dnf  
 333:0815 / 219  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1]229:2520 / 225  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 28:4611 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 24:0017 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 14:004 / 133  
Gäddhult Sprint 16:5415 / 132  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 38:5815 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 36:319 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 10:267 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 6:2610 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4 25:0518 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 21:0514 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 19:3412 / 100  
Competition 23:4816 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 47:444 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 22:3010 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 15:496 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 8:062 / 137  
Pinheiro III 21:239 / 112  
Oittaa again2dnf  
Pinheiro II 33:415 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle dnf  
Relay training 14:335 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 16:175 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 18:243 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 9:587 / 91  
Pinheiro 16:0611 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 30:2219 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 22:287 / 86  
Shrink 11:535 / 113  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 18:0210 / 130  
Juuka 36:2513 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 41:593 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 40:466 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 16:3450 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 29:5111 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 51:384 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 33:2527 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 12:191 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 16:052 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 18:101 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 13:451 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 35:212 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 44:2711 / 67  
Kronfallet | Middle dnf  
 233:1214 / 176  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 37:147 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 14:246 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 12:548 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 33:047 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue2dnf  
 316:016 / 165  
Tahkis 37:263 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 21:246 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta 24:2910 / 105  
dyynimasto 35:564 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 24:5713 / 138  
Terrain B 63:325 / 104  
Super short series 2 3:0421 / 102  
Super short series 1 3:231 / 111  
 2dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 55:0810 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 37:205 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1222:0421 / 199  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 43:066 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 20:2032 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 37:5324 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 41:5913 / 99  
Isojärvi 3 middle 33:566 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long277:2323 / 175  
Isojärvi 2 middle 31:0110 / 127  
Horner Hütte 13:3111 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 42:032 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 38:588 / 150  
Brainfartland Open 28:396 / 111  
Tour de la IKHP #3 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 32:1713 / 133  
island of carlit  23:482 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 28:058 / 137  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 33:2310 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 46:599 / 100  
Isojärvi night 38:318 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 47:3912 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 60:477 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 39:067 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 42:471 / 70  
CFEB 2018-12-09 36:128 / 99  
Isojärvi middle 34:398 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 30:0011 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 17:107 / 100  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 30:356 / 108  
Edited Random 26:5816 / 90  
Lielstraupe 2 28:0912 / 72  
Fun sprint 20:304 / 82  
lielstraupe 25:408 / 77  
Northern Winthrop Middle 31:575 / 57  
Tour de la IKHP #1 dnf  
test25:1734 / 118  
Forrest Sprint 16:3215 / 72  
Southern Finland 33:562 / 70  
Central Pembrokeville Night dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 59:194 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 27:294 / 74  
Kukuljärvi 28:567 / 96  
Ski o 20:121 / 76  
ski o 22:4928 / 84  
 218:595 / 116  
CFRace 24:051 / 81  
Käringsund middle 29:518 / 80  
 235:5435 / 106  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 51:512 / 88  
Pineda 47:296 / 62  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 44:0914 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 36:4511 / 107  
Luco Aragon 24:241 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle 38:5418 / 104  
Larsmo middle 2 22:062 / 104  
 226:5037 / 158  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 47:5912 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 42:5912 / 103  
Larsmo middle 30:1511 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 45:3811 / 127  
Orrdals klint v2 short 22:286 / 102  
Wheal Florence 23:0314 / 133  
Orrdals klint 3 short 17:584 / 115  
sprint216:323 / 180  
kikirace3 61:293 / 52  
kikirace2 35:3314 / 79  
kikirace1 17:0610 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short217:3010 / 199  
Orrdals klint middle 32:1615 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 20:4122 / 123  
Venice race sprint 35:251 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3 31:567 / 88  
Lewes Lake 18:2019 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 38:4019 / 97  
Somewhere forest night 28:283 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 35:1912 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 22:545 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 23:4012 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 27:589 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 30:096 / 108  
sprint2night dnf  
Sikovuori II 19:238 / 106  
Sikovuori 20:3812 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 32:0811 / 92  
WinterCup - Day 1 28:384 / 90  
Levico Terme 10:114 / 96  
Tropical night 28:4417 / 91  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle227:047 / 140  
Metsäkylä middle3 34:067 / 82  
Woman 11:122 / 76  
Sekotsuji229:429 / 111  
Ekelinniemi night 33:023 / 55  
Ekelinniemi long 52:3410 / 67  
Aatsajoki Night 23:027 / 66  
Aatsajoki 32:148 / 90  
Fageda232:303 / 149  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 54:2913 / 95  
mapWOC03sprint219:0920 / 153  
Pakkala middle 2 26:0013 / 123  
Rasos241:3835 / 135  
Race 500227:2910 / 179  
Sarkalahti 2 night237:437 / 89  
Pakkala night dnf  
Pakkala middle 34:3218 / 113  
Lac Aude 28:507 / 113  
La Quillane 32:085 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 27:313 / 101  
Rousvaara night 27:109 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 27:114 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 34:508 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 34:186 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 56:333 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 35:2836 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 32:218 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 35:4710 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 32:1911 / 122  
 2dnf  
Easter middle distance 21:064 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 21:3511 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 28:524 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 36:598 / 102  
Reposärkät long 54:266 / 76  
Reposärkät night 30:562 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 30:033 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 58:448 / 59  
1 28:196 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 40:3423 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long 48:1712 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 33:427 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 25:033 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 16:203 / 87  
 2dnf  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 50:247 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 29:2212 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 10:512 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 16:5715 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 33:428 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 28:397 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 35:1512 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 38:3310 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 29:038 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 18:247 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 5:075 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long 39:545 / 76  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 24:307 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 13:207 / 109  
 212:5813 / 177  
Middle Oskarshamn 23:0714 / 108  
CFEB 2018-03-01 47:245 / 49  
Hills night 24:013 / 66  
Konkalampi 1 middle 29:593 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 30:388 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 28:232 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 59:0511 / 65  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 33:129 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 27:307 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 24:0314 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 2 14:081 / 40  
Selbumesterskap 13:131 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 21:1726 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 23:3816 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 36:253 / 93  
CFEB 2018-02-01 43:378 / 73  
Venice 36:061 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 82:2011 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle 18:515 / 122  
Easy short 9:356 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 43:2613 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 23:307 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 33:5313 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 46:099 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 43:295 / 92  
Vrån short middle 15:033 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 15:301 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 30:4710 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 26:3932 / 127  
 222:0015 / 202  
CFEB 2017-12-31 40:5210 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 51:338 / 97  
Storskatan long 52:2518 / 82  
irbene foot O 38:098 / 97  
Storskatan night 32:5317 / 86  
Storskatan middle 30:279 / 123  
Middle 32:019 / 112  
 2dnf  
A hill 23:1555 / 124  
 217:0731 / 187  
CFEB 2017-12-15 36:229 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 28:5411 / 107  
Ski  31:012 / 85  
Ski 32:411 / 76  
Ski-O #1 44:2823 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 80:119 / 75  
Somewhere short 3 22:517 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 63:1711 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 21:2116 / 92  
Ski-O  19:194 / 81  
Kiutvaara night 40:4910 / 75  
Downhill ski O 14:031 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 36:407 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 32:316 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 15:2221 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 24:0011 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 14:1712 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 29:247 / 108  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 37:1214 / 93  
 231:597 / 124  
Platte, dense one, Middle 44:078 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 22:3011 / 146  
go 19:034 / 97  
Habarskoe 18:151 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 39:079 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 12dnf  
Metsäkylä night 2 39:1225 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 52:5611 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 26:474 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 dnf  
The cup 10 38:259 / 102  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 56:1912 / 66  
The cup 9 47:328 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance 26:137 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance 44:512 / 72  
The cup 8 22:1114 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 29:2415 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 24:306 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 30:239 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 27:277 / 106  
The cup 7 16:0813 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle 28:111 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 23:2226 / 127  
 226:2062 / 215  
The cup 6 30:4111 / 90  
Ompalompa dnf  
The cup 5 21:325 / 96  
The cup 4 30:237 / 86  
The cup 3 29:208 / 97  
CFEB 2017-10-15 51:526 / 68  
The cup 2 20:155 / 110  
 220:3111 / 185  
The cup 1 29:2413 / 118  
 223:204 / 185  
The 4 marshes - Middle 14:0313 / 127  
Woman 10:291 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days C 19:167 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days A 22:543 / 95  
The 4 marshes 13:5735 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  36:4113 / 74  
Micro RouteRace  17:418 / 81  
 2dnf  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 11:1725 / 86  
 210:3216 / 152  
CFEB 2017-10-01 dnf  
CFEB 2017-09-25 dnf  
Schöckl D 16:448 / 96  
Schöckl C 21:328 / 96  
Schöckl B 20:0115 / 102  
Schöckl A 17:1622 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 20:137 / 119  
Somewhere short 20:2313 / 132  
Jaanankallio2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sunning Field - Sprint28:203 / 139  
 38:192 / 139  
CFEB 2017-09-12247:1010 / 126  
Tillmanberg Bluff213:049 / 101  
western brooklinetontown2dnf  
Flag Sprint220:2552 / 119  
Rockland - Sprint210:159 / 129  
Island-OL2dnf  
WOC Longdistance2dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1221:063 / 109  
Easy Long230:2316 / 108  
Hamina sprint 2222:1834 / 160  
Fredrikshamn sprint219:301 / 182  
Red Hill - Day 3243:1317 / 82  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 23:2414 / 139  
Loire_Nord 28:3113 / 63  
Loire_sud 22:0111 / 74  
Rautajärvi short 3 23:3710 / 136  
Embrapa RJ 24:323 / 72  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 78:544 / 94  
Somewhere forest middle 2 42:1418 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 47:0713 / 73  
Archipelago middle 32:3413 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 61:5611 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 35:4212 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night 47:005 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 41:272 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 45:5213 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 36:535 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 54:328 / 93  
LongLake Model 38:3327 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 19:048 / 116  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 30:3159 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 36:539 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 29:435 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 32:076 / 110  
Pineforest night 43:2713 / 81  
Pineforest long 52:4217 / 113  
Pineforest middle 30:1514 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 40:0712 / 51  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 29:3611 / 65  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 27:587 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 19:2810 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 47:1522 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 45:4511 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 33:0920 / 103  
Pineforest short 29:2610 / 171  
Kikirace2 24:5815 / 102  
Kikirace1 35:1410 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 22:032 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 20:217 / 120  
Storsund long263:0510 / 139  
Storsund middle 39:407 / 122  
Storsund night 40:5414 / 93  
Börsskäret short 25:0319 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 33:549 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 21:445 / 67  
  22:489 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 41:2017 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 59:0419 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 38:0311 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 21:2815 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 53:4019 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 34:0014 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night dnf  
Oronmylly 2 middle 36:0217 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 53:3530 / 111  
Oronmylly long 52:5817 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 55:0118 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 25:5710 / 166  
Oronmylly night 37:3613 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 44:5516 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 45:3630 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 112:5329 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 25:3716 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 70:4030 / 103  
Somewhere forest night dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 18:134 / 143  
Random - Final 29:0437 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 42:0614 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 41:1120 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 30:0725 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 37:4313 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night 29:587 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 67:3116 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 42:2222 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 31:117 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  28:3317 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 15:0927 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 19:138 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 25:2413 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 42:5729 / 156  
 2dnf  
Babylon 2, Night 26:4727 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 32:3726 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 32:4623 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 24:0915 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 23:1815 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 37:5740 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 25:4022 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 25:4826 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 24:108 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 41:395 / 106  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 80:3413 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 29:476 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 12:2413 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 31:4111 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 52:4025 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 29:3612 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 40:0012 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 40:1312 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 35:2921 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 22:3323 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 32:356 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 24:593 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 20:4035 / 153  
 217:405 / 213  
 317:233 / 213  
Iivaara 1, middle 44:4226 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 38:3515 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 41:5111 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 30:5430 / 107  
Random - Middle 22:2317 / 132  
 225:5646 / 156  
Random - Night 19:1229 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 22:142 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 32:4718 / 139  
 2dnf  
 336:1861 / 215  
Brainfartland short 2 37:3322 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 29:206 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 24:2314 / 139  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Night 26:3332 / 146  
 229:0764 / 184  
La Totale, Controlpicking 16:0018 / 160  
 217:0646 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle 27:2150 / 149  
 225:2148 / 206  
The night of non-hiting spiders 34:508 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:1114 / 175  
 27:5613 / 281  
 37:539 / 281  
 47:504 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long 48:4036 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 26:598 / 146  
 225:131 / 188  
 3dnf  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 21:4720 / 165  
Cavedine Night 27:1024 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 36:2917 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 34:5016 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 23:1452 / 149  
 224:1296 / 208  
Shrinked runners short 27:5726 / 131  
 2dnf  
Cavedine Short 2 23:1815 / 126  
Cavedine short 18:5214 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 42:5952 / 164  
 236:2651 / 232  
 3dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle 30:5524 / 134  
 230:0524 / 186  
La Totale, Middle Night 23:1710 / 99  
 223:1714 / 119  
CF-League | Rudan Long 47:1017 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 28:2433 / 127  
 2dnf  
Walking on the Moon 13:5814 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Dense Forest ;) 6:1534 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 29:2219 / 151  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 32:5021 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 24:4628 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 19:4334 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 24:0920 / 90  
 2dnf  
Houtu Classic Distance 36:4927 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 27:4434 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 27:0820 / 133  
 227:0625 / 158  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 60:5949 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 39:4543 / 102  
Brainfartland short 23:2721 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 20:0512 / 153  
 219:244 / 205  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 52:5715 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long 49:3628 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 20:4120 / 129  
MK Middle 1 36:1359 / 115  
 224:2123 / 158  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 58:5138 / 119  
 2dnf  
Gullåsaberget Intro 18:0263 / 132  
 214:4537 / 178  
 315:0444 / 178  
 4dnf  
Söderskogen middle 28:1432 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 26:0223 / 115  
Söderskogen 20:1531 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 29:0425 / 122  
 2dnf  
 320:048 / 184  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 12:1617 / 155  
 211:272 / 205  
Halloween - Special :D 13:282 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 32:0234 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 50:1515 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 13:4523 / 151  
 2dnf  
Race 400 night 27:5927 / 92  
Race 399 18:0024 / 131  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 61:4628 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 40:1519 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 27:1623 / 137  
 224:313 / 178  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 15:2518 / 169  
 2dnf  
Platte - Dürrgraben 19:3618 / 118  
Skatås Middle 27:0133 / 123  
 2dnf  
Babylon, Night 26:0046 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 39:1126 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 17:4419 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 42:4326 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 25:4513 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 23:5733 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 16:5018 / 141  
 216:284 / 194  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 13:4612 / 140  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 41:4931 / 151  
 238:4128 / 234  
ski-o  16:277 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 92:1036 / 94  
ski -o 26:303 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood dnf  
 220:2413 / 150  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 43:1036 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 42:2074 / 122  
 226:0923 / 163  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 46:4831 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 41:4627 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 18:4815 / 111  
 2dnf  
yo 12:5113 / 104  
 212:209 / 149  
 3dnf  
ski - o Kazahstan 18:5341 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 41:3920 / 87  
Ski-o 33:032 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 32:1032 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 23:0224 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 47:1669 / 163  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 45:3339 / 161  
Middledistance 21:4239 / 166  
 220:2526 / 231  
 320:2526 / 231  
Blumau - fast one 4 23:4429 / 156  
 222:3926 / 223  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 32:0448 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 30:3717 / 129  
 229:2520 / 180  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 58:2729 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 33:5446 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 44:0032 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 18:5716 / 119  
 216:0610 / 181  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 52:2331 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 46:5427 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 20:1224 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 44:4342 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN227:1522 / 106  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN210:0110 / 131  
Blumau - fast one 3 26:0533 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 26:1821 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 21:0638 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2219:0390 / 231  
Blumau, Middle 2 31:2535 / 133  
Blumau Middle233:4247 / 188  
Olberget | Middle-Night2dnf  
Lammhult, sprint216:0154 / 250  
Trout2dnf  
Art, short217:1353 / 241  
Fylleryd, middle219:2368 / 234  
Olberget | C-pick2dnf  
Olberget | Middle245:5953 / 261  
oocup2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr274:1937 / 227  
East Selma Lake Middle226:025 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn2dnf  
Kalngale+ short  15:439 / 158  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:3121 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 2:5815 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 6:386 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:018 / 132  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint dnf  
longsprint 20:403 / 55  
Miskiniskes NC 19:5725 / 136  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:4326 / 177  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 10:3022 / 122  
Vezzano Naran SC 14:0221 / 149  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 11:4813 / 143  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 29:4846 / 166  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 13:3946 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 16:0291 / 204  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 19:5325 / 122  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 13:5080 / 198  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 51:0028 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 20:4853 / 180  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 26:2533 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle dnf  
Sprint-cup E2 4:1117 / 123  
[OCAD]BAli 10:1674 / 142  
Dallapet Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 10:037 / 157  
Lago Santo middle2 21:5823 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 22:2852 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 8:4828 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 12:1157 / 191  
Lago Santo 16:5026 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 16:4166 / 205  
Blumau, Short 2 23:2247 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 17:0528 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 10:3425 / 183  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 26:3355 / 170  
Pipposprint 21:06102 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 18:004 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 19:2650 / 193  
LABY.land 2 11:222 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 11:314 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle dnf  
Volcano Land 18:0644 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 18:2139 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 22:4051 / 142  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 20:2425 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 23:0154 / 120  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
ANAPA RACE 19:046 / 78  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 14:2945 / 201  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 18:1133 / 166  
one leg wonder mtbo 12:032 / 86  
Geri Vakarai C 20:3516 / 100  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:4946 / 147  
Bergshamra sprint dnf  
Did you say Houses? dnf  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 13:0610 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 16:5644 / 98  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 14:3924 / 105  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint 16:164 / 53  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 11:3517 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 30:0234 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 18:0868 / 172  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 12:3931 / 164  
Nya Varvet, Short 20:4967 / 158  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 21:2948 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV dnf  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 37:3492 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 22:4750 / 144  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 4:5635 / 116  
 25:4277 / 156  
 34:2517 / 156  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:5169 / 137  
 22:5941 / 202  
 32:5315 / 202  
 42:5522 / 202  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 20:2458 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 28:0871 / 122  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 17:5179 / 149  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 28:2356 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 14:417 / 96  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 17:1360 / 175  
EOC short 26:0485 / 134  
lugnet 29:1746 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 32:3448 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle dnf  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 15:1936 / 96  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 47:3682 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 24:1581 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) dnf  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long 74:0621 / 48  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle dnf  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 19:4213 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 13:27102 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle dnf  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 37:42118 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 20:2092 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 33:0285 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 13:3875 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 45:3291 / 169  
K dnf  
Corridor dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 36:3074 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long dnf  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 36:0958 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 40:3587 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 13:0785 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 dnf  
Grande Foret 38:1072 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 45:3550 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 16:5199 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 17:1057 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 35:2760 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 24:5084 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night dnf  
barcelonne middle 31:4851 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 18:4878 / 167  
Karpheda, Sprint dnf  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long dnf  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle dnf  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long dnf  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 dnf  
Grande Forret dnf  
Herbouilly dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 18:3699 / 205  

All races shown. View recent races.