Catching Features

[CoronaBlues]-E3

Open:07:00 Mar 18 2020
Close:07:45 Apr 04 2020
Map:/Sotkamo/events/Sotkamo/day1/CF-2020.course
Created by:color
Description:Finland. Not easy. Have fun
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (57 votes)

Results

204 official (+120 reruns) 14 comments

1. Roman France VSO 32:17  *****
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:34  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:58  *****
4. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 33:27  *****
5. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:31  
6. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 33:37  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 33:40  
8. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 33:50  *****
9. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:51  
10. Daynee (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 33:57  
11. OBT France KLS 34:00  *****
12. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:01  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 34:06  
14. Mattman Sweden GMOK 34:15  
14. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:15  *****
16. B2OBK France KLS 34:18  
17. S.Smith (2) New Zealand UCOC 34:21  *****
18. Gäddan (6) Sweden SSOK 34:22  
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:27  *****
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:31  
21. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 34:37  
22. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:41  
23. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 34:50  
24. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:54  
25. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 34:55  
26. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:56  *****
27. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:58  *****
28. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 35:00  
29. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 35:05  
30. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 35:31  
31. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 35:59  *****
31. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 35:59  *****
33. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 36:04  
34. jean France VSO 36:15  
35. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:17  
36. Viktorgu (2) Latvia IKHP 36:28  
37. Gäddan (4) Sweden SSOK 36:34  
38. teme Finland Nouski 36:35  
39. astonkey4444@gmail.com (2) Australia MFR 36:40  
40. lucasbasset (2) France OK Linné 36:47  
41. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 36:55  *****
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:10  
42. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 37:10  
44. joesunley (2) United Kingdom WCOC 37:12  
45. styggajorren (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:13  
46. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 37:24  
47. color (2) Switzerland converter 37:39  
48. Rico (2) Denmark St. Binderup OK 37:44  
49. Théo France Annecy SO 37:51  *****
50. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 38:05  
51. styggajorren (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:06  
52. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 38:44  
53. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:29  
54. Gswede United States DVOA 39:39  *****
55. Klll Denmark neXus OK 39:45  *****
56. Teodor (2) Norway Nydalens SK 39:52  
57. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 40:08  
58. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 40:12  *****
59. virre Sweden Hestra IF 40:24  
60. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 40:31  
61. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 40:42  
62. Gusten Grodslukare (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:43  
63. astonkey4444@gmail.com Australia MFR 40:52  
64. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 40:53  
65. Uku (2) Estonia Harju OK 41:43  
66. Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK 41:46  
67. Voila (3) France 42:29  
68. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 43:25  
69. Antoine Becaert (2) France OK Karalhainen 43:35  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:39  *****
71. Ben Sand (2) France viking 43:54  
72. Thierry Gueorgiou (2) France Kalevan Rasti 43:59  
73. mikkelh Norway Freidig 44:12  
73. beerdog (2) Sweden IKHP 44:12  
75. Ben Sand France viking 44:29  
76. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 45:02  *****
77. Voila France 45:03  
78. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 45:14  
79. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 45:33  
80. gg7 Scotland Forth Valley Orienteers 45:40  *****
81. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 45:42  
82. sas Norway n/a 45:45  *****
83. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 45:55  
84. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 46:29  *****
85. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 46:31  *****
86. Freys (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 46:44  
87. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 46:48  *****
88. Halvor Eid Norway Ärla IF 46:57  
89. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 47:02  *****
90. SERG Russian Federation 47:20  
91. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 47:23  *****
92. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 47:25  
93. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 47:27  
94. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 47:55  *****
95. SERG (2) Russian Federation 48:02  
96. Louis Haltz France TAD 48:24  
97. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 48:48  
98. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 48:50  
99. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 49:00  
100. Siro Corsi (2) Switzerland Asco lugano 49:03  
101. sander TF Norway elverum ok 49:27  
102. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 49:30  
103. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 49:34  *****
104. Jurij Gagarin (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:56  *****
105. WST New Zealand HBOC 50:09  
106. Christ Canada GHO 50:22  
107. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 51:50  
108. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 52:09  
109. Trying (2) Sweden 52:37  
110. carlit Andorra BO 52:59  *****
111. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 53:06  
112. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 53:31  
113. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 53:38  
114. camd (2) New Zealand NWOC 53:39  
115. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 53:59  *****
116. Biingoo Sweden Syra 54:07  *****
117. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 55:05  
118. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 55:13  *****
119. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 55:28  *****
120. Leudimin (2) Spain Peña Guara 55:40  
121. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 56:03  
122. mk77 France ze ouineurs 56:37  
123. RADONDY_Thomas (2) France TAD 56:50  
124. Coolboi (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 57:27  
125. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 58:08  
126. andre de veirman Belgium trol 58:29  *****
127. faure gwenael France CROCO 58:42  *****
128. John Wick European Union Killers 60:10  
129. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:12  *****
130. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 60:35  
131. Larre Sweden SSOK 61:16  *****
132. Eero Kahila (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 61:17  
133. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 61:37  
134. quimsu Korea, North COC 61:59  
135. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 62:20  
136. fernigac Spain colmenar 62:28  *****
137. jpdiasfernandes (2) Portugal OK Karalhainen 63:22  
138. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 64:26  
139. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 65:06  
140. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 65:14  *****
141. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 65:21  *****
142. Tro.Anoia (2) Andorra BO 65:51  
143. Tassen Norway NTNUI 66:08  
144. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 66:11  
145. Korti Norway Nydalens SK 66:50  
146. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 67:55  
146. gvtoukc France TSN 67:55  
148. Hendrik Belgium trol 68:35  
149. billd United States wcoc 68:44  
150. ThiccBoi Canada FWOC 69:15  
151. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 69:31  
152. LilPete United States DVOA 71:47  *****
153. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 72:10  
154. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 73:27  
155. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 73:39  
156. miguel Spain Veleta 74:20  
157. Uffe Sweden Leksand 74:21  
158. mael HERITIER (2) France NOSE 74:33  
159. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 75:30  
160. William Sweden Malungs OK 76:24  *****
161. Anthony Riley United States DVOA 76:40  
162. ur Germany Berlin 76:43  *****
163. Mackanramis United States IKHP 77:47  
164. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 80:29  
165. Jadir Brazil COC 82:13  
166. terka (2) Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 83:11  
167. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 86:33  
168. SeBAL10 (2) Belgium Balise 10 88:38  
169. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 88:39  
170. mjh Australia PO-A 88:40  *****
171. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 90:00  
172. rekhn (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 90:19  
173. honzau United States SDO 90:42  
174. Aita Spain Limiactiva 93:58  
175. Robsta (2) United Kingdom SYO 94:51  *****
176. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 97:20  
177. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 102:03  *****
178. Ursl (4) Austria OC Apfelstrudel 102:49  
179. Peti hit now (4) Switzerland OLG Pfäffikon 104:09  
180. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 108:57  
181. Vanda Kralova (2) Czech Republic BZP 109:26  
182. HMS (2) New Zealand UCOC 117:03  
183. MiCa Belgium Belgium Hermathenae 117:41  
184. norskagirl (3) Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team 119:59  
185. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 120:32  *****
186. Timpa (2) New Zealand Koovee 122:22  
187. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 130:53  
188. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 143:29  
189. barbichou France LIFCO 148:42  *****
190. mgc01 Spain Veleta 149:26  
191. RunCloud (2) Russian Federation RunCloudRus 152:26  
192. Joey Hadorn (2) Switzerland ol norska 157:06  
193. paolo (14) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 178:49  *****
194. Alfred Netherlands UZO 209:53  
195. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 210:09  *****
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf  
Alex Eriksson United States OCIN dnf  *****
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Alan.Cherry Scotland Nydalens SK dnf  
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
lullu2222 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Willis Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
Peti hit now Switzerland OLG Pfäffikon dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Berta Kenya Team Easy on dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
lucasbasset France OK Linné dnf  
kessi Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC dnf  
show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Bernat.L Spain XXO dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
Soba Cosudorov Spain Ibon dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
PatriT Spain MALARRUTA dnf  
Will New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
Ana Toledo Spain Imperdible dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
goran Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Ignaci-o Spain COMA dnf  
DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva dnf  
Pedro Spain Correcaminos dnf  
VilMon Spain dnf  
gil France cco dnf  
mmha Germany TV Horn dnf  
Vik Russian Federation VLG dnf  
Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
JBV Spain ----------- dnf  
Loobey New Zealand OHV dnf  
JamesLaird Scotland INVOC dnf  
Martin United Kingdom SYO dnf  
angusivory Scotland Interlopers dnf  
kasper Norway VSOK dnf  
tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA dnf  
James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  *****
Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  *****
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Alasdair Pedley United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
lostorienteer Denmark dnf  
MSPereira Brazil COTRIM dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Jacob1911 (2) Kenya FIF-Hillerød dnf  
Peti hit now (2) Switzerland OLG Pfäffikon dnf  
JoeLynch (2) New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC dnf  
Pedro (2) Spain Correcaminos dnf  
VilMon (2) Spain dnf  
Ignaci-o (2) Spain COMA dnf  
Sergei (2) Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
gil (2) France cco dnf  
Bernat.L (2) Spain XXO dnf  
Noah krikstrom (2) Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
lostorienteer (2) Denmark dnf  
FLO (2) Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Voila (2) France dnf  
IbonGoiko (2) Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
MaprunnerGB (2) Great Britain HH dnf  
aran lertxundi (2) Spain GOT dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Anthony Riley (2) United States DVOA dnf  
Paking (2) Spain Gallaecia Raid dnf  
NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
norskagirl (2) Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team dnf  
Dischdisch (2) France TAF dnf  
Peleg Mitzafon (2) Israel Israel national team dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ursl (2) Austria OC Apfelstrudel dnf  
AnnaG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
paolo (2) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Raphou_el_fuego (2) France LOV dnf  
renni75 (2) Switzerland bussola ok dnf  *****
siljejahren (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
travex (2) Czech Republic TVOC/PLU dnf  
Ondrej Strelba (2) Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
ra$ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Peti hit now (3) Switzerland OLG Pfäffikon dnf  
georgG (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Ben Sand (3) France viking dnf  
Pedro (3) Spain Correcaminos dnf  
Coolboi (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
gil (3) France cco dnf  
IbonGoiko (3) Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
Ignaci-o (3) Spain COMA dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ursl (3) Austria OC Apfelstrudel dnf  
paolo (3) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
travex (3) Czech Republic TVOC/PLU dnf  
Ben Sand (4) France viking dnf  
paolo (4) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
travex (4) Czech Republic TVOC/PLU dnf  
Gäddan (5) Sweden SSOK dnf  
paolo (5) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
travex (5) Czech Republic TVOC/PLU dnf  
paolo (6) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
travex (6) Czech Republic TVOC/PLU dnf  
paolo (7) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
travex (7) Czech Republic TVOC/PLU dnf  
paolo (8) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
paolo (9) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
paolo (10) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
paolo (11) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
paolo (12) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
paolo (13) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf